Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

324 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Jean-Pierre BOUVET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Elected No
Florence BULTEAU-RAMBAUD Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Régis DELALANDE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Brigitte DEVESA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Elected No
Eliane EDINO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Claudie HUBERT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Pascale LAURENT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jérémie PIANO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick PRAT Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Franck SERAPHINI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Danièle BRUNET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Elected No
Chantal DAVENNE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
André GUINDE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Dorian HISPA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Anne MESLIAND Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Marc PERRIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Elected No
Pierrick POGUT Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Olivier RAFFARD DE BRIENNE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien REYNIER Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Catherine ROUVIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christel TERTZAGUIAN Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Marine VARLET Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Bastien BEAUDOIN Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Frédérique BIDART Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Nathalie COUTENET Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Lucie DESBLANCS Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Richard EOUZAN Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Danièle GARCIA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Bruno GENZANA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Elected No
José GONZALEZ Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Finalist No
Michel LAURENT Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Véronique MIQUELLY Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Elected No
Serge PEROTTINO Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Laurent ROBERT Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Véronique SEGUIN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Finalist No
Hacina TEBBOUCHE Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Gilles AYME Union des démocrates et indépendants Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted No
Sophie BAYARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted No
Pascale CARLIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted No
Roland CHASSAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted No
Nicolas KOUKAS Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre MAGINI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted Finalist No
Aurore RAOUX Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted Elected No
Valérie VILLANOVE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvia BARTHÉLÉMY Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Elected No
Gérard GAZAY Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Elected No
Stéphanie HARKANE Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles MANIGLIO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle MÉLIN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric RAYS Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Finalist No
Julie ARIAS Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique DEGELDER Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted No
Claude FILIPPI Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GATEAU Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted No
Mario MARTINET Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle OLANDA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane PUJOL Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie VERANI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Elected No
Gérard VIAUD Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted No
Mélissa VILLEJOUBERT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted No
Emilie BERARDI Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted No
Corinne CHABAUD Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Elected No
Jean DUFOUR Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted No
Frédéric LAUPIES Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Finalist No
Lucien LIMOUSIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Elected No
Yvette LOUIS Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted No
Elisabeth NEVEU Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted No
Guillaume PONÇON Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted No
Jacques ROUSSET Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted No
Françoise TERMINET Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Finalist No
Christine ABATTU Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Denis ANSELMO Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Patrick BORÉ Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Elected No
Ninon BOURGLAN Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Vesselin BRATKOV Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Finalist No
Colette GEREUX Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Karim GHENDOUF Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Laurence LEGUEM Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle MILON Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Elected No
Christian MONFERRINI Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Philippe ARDHUIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted No
Roxane CALAFAT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted No
Georges CRISTIANI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted No
Martine FORNERONE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted Finalist No
Maximilien FUSONE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted Finalist No
Rosy INAUDI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Claude JORDA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted Elected No
Corinne PORSIN-RAIDIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted No
Anne BACHMAN Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted No
Véronique IORIO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole JOULIA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Elected No
Michel LEBAN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted No
Vincent LEMASSU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Signed No
Adrien MEXIS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Finalist No
René RAIMONDI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Elected No
Catherine STEKELOROM Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted No
Patrick AMATE Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Laure CHEVALIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted Finalist No
Richard CROS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte DIAZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Gérard FAISSAL Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Valérie GUARINO Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted Elected No
Laurence JOUANAUD Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Gwenaël KERVAJAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Eric LE DISSES Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted Elected No
Carole LENCI Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Hubert MACONE Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Maryse QUESSON Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Gilles ASPINAS Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Miloud BOUALEM Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Ali BOUHOUALI Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Monique CARBONNEL Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Guillaume CHABRAN Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Monique DAUBET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Laurence DELAYE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Carole ELDIN Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Sylvie FORAY Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Hélène GILLY Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Alain GOUIN Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Véronique KLEPPER Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Christophe LITTERA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Marine LOPEZ Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Jean-François LUC Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Houria MEDJBAR Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Benoît PAYAN Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted Elected No
Bruno PEREZ Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Thibault PINATEL Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Michel RODI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Michèle RUBIROLA Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted Elected No
Linda ZOUBIR Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Nora AKHAZZANE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Stéphane COPPEY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Hacene DEKHIL Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Gabriel DUPLAIX Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Joël DUPUIS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie FOREST Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Marie-Claude GALTIER Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Gabriel GUAZA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Noël GUERINI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jeanne MARTI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Thomas MAZET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Lisette NARDUCCI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted Elected No
Irène PERRIN TOININ Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Laurence VICHNIEVSKY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Denis BERTRAND Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Lydia CARLE FRENTZEL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Valérie DIAMANTI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Sophie GRECH Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Henri JIBRAYEL Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Elected No
Bernard MARANDAT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard MARTY Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Ghania OUDALI Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Georges PANAGIOTOU Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Catherine RIVET-JOLIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Jean SICARD Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Josette SPORTIELLO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Elected No
Samir AYADI Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Sam BEN AHMED Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Rébia BENARIOUA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Elected No
Marie CAMELIO Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Simone CHARIN Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Paul CUPOLATI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Anne DI MARINO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Elected No
Monique FARKAS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Rabiata M'MADI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Bernard SUSINI Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Karima BERRICHE Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted No
Sandrine D'ANGIO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Samba DOUCOURE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted No
Robert FUCHS Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted No
Haouaria HADJ-CHIKH Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted Elected No
Mohamed ITRISSO Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted No
Marie-Laurence MACALUSO Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted No
Antoine MAGGIO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Myriam MANNI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted No
Denis ROSSI Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-José CAZORLA Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Monique CORDIER Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Cédric DUDIEUZÈRE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Anita HOFFMANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Christophe MASSE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Elected No
Samir MEZEGHICHE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Saïd MHAMADI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Richard MIRON Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Henri MONTES Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Odile MOURIES Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Marie MUSTACHIA Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas PEYRAUD Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Sarah SOILIHI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Geneviève TRANCHIDA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Elected No
Michèle ALDILA Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Loïc BARAT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Christian BARBE Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Rosa BENAMAR Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
France GAMERRE Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques MENNILLO Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Yannick OHANESSIAN Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Élisabeth PHILIPPE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Marine PUSTORINO Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted Elected No
Maurice REY Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted Elected No
Paul ROUDIER Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Catherine WALGENWITZ Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Denis BARTHELEMY Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Myriam BENGUERROUD Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Abdelkader BERRAHMA Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Sylvie CARREGA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted Elected No
Laurent COMAS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Laura DESLOT Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Jocelyne DUVAL Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Anthony ESPOSITO Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Sylvie HERMANT Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Pierre MAURICE Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Anaïs ORTEGA Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Souaad RADY Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Thierry SANTELLI Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted Elected No
Sofiane ZEMMOUCHI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Guillaume ALGRIN Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Alain CALVET Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Laure-Agnès CARADEC Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted Elected No
Florence CASSAGNAU Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Michel CATANEO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Christine JUSTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Hervé MENCHON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Didier REAULT Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claude RUMEAU Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Caroline SICARD Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie BRUN-POTHIN Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Jean-Marc CAVAGNARA Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Jacques CHARTON Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Marie FERNANDEZ Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Chantal HAMONET Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Sophia HOCINI Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Frédéric-Sauveur LLEDO Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Marcel MAUNIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted Finalist No
Lionel ROYER-PERREAUT Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted Elected No
Patrick THEVENIN Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Jocelyne TRANI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted Finalist No
Martine VASSAL Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted Elected No
Sébastien BARLES Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Jean Pierre BAUMANN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted Finalist No
Solange BIAGGI Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted Elected No
Bruno COCAIGN Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Maurice DI NOCERA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas DROUARD Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Danielle KERBRAT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted Finalist No
Martine LABOZ GUEDJ Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Patricia MEMAJ Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Isabelle PASQUET Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Nathalie PIGAMO Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Frank REBAUDENGO Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe ANDRÉ Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Fethi AOUNI-OUEDERNI Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Sabine BERNASCONI Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted Elected No
Conception DENIA-SALONE Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Audrey GARINO Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Éric GERONIMO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel LAO Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Annie LEVY-MOZZICONACCI Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Franck-Michel MARTIN DE CHAMPAGNAC Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Bernadette MONETTO Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Yves MORAINE Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted Elected No
Clémence PARODI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted Finalist No
Christian PELLICANI Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Henriette PUGGELLI Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc DI MARIA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted No
Emmanuel FOUQUART Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard FRAU Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted Elected No
Nadine LAURENT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted Finalist No
Francis LOPEZ Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted No
Hélène POLYDOROS Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted No
Evelyne SANTORU-JOLY Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie WOJTOWICZ Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted No
Alexis ALLIONE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Finalist No
Claire BLANC Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne CAIRE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie FARGIER EPOUSE FERRAND Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted No
Didier GAULON Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted No
Hélène GENTE-CEAGLIO Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Elected No
Jacky GERARD Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Elected No
Loïc MARTIN-JAUBERT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted No
Pascal MONTÉCOT Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie NOËL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted No
Magali ANDREANI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Laétitia BOUSLAH Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Gisèle BUISSON Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Pierre CALLET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Elected No
Florence CASTANET Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Hervé CHÉRUBINI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
José DELCROIX Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Lucas GARCIA-MATEO Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Olivier LOPEZ Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Henri PONS Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle URBAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Patrick VELLA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Philippe ADAM Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Margaux ALPE Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Martine AMSELEM Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted Elected No
Asdin BENDJEDDOU Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Philippe CABIAC Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Béatrix ESPALLARDO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel ROUX Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Marie-France SOURD Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Hélène TAGLIONI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Frédéric VIGOUROUX Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis CANAL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Pierre CAPELL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Pierre CAYOL Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Evelyne COURSOL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Astrid DI STEFANO Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Jean-Claude FERAUD Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted Elected No
Emilie GRECH Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Alexandre MOUSSET Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Nicole PAYET Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Patricia SAEZ Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted Elected No
Nourdine ABDALLAH Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No
Véronique BOURCET GINER Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No
Sandra DALBIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted Elected No
Lionel EVESQUE Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No
Loïc GACHON Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No
Pamela MAGOTTE Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No
Richard MALLIE Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted Elected No
Danielle RAFFENNE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe SANCHEZ Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted Finalist No
Chahrazed SEBDA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No