Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

162 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
David BARBIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Elected No
Yassine BOUCHTAOUI Divers Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted No
Maryline CHALOT Union de la droite Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted No
Christine COREN - GASPERONI Parti socialiste Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Elected No
Nora GUETTOUCHE Divers Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted No
Didier KLEIN Union de la droite Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted No
Michel RACQUE Parti communiste francais Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted No
Corinne RIQUET Parti communiste francais Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted No
Loup VIALLET Front national Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Finalist No
Francine WICHT Front national Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Finalist No
Claude DALLAVALLE Parti socialiste Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Sophie GARINO-TINCHANT Union de la droite Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique LECLERCQ Front national Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise MONNIER Parti communiste francais Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted No
Danièle NEVERS Parti socialiste Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Elected No
Charles PIQUARD Union de la droite Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques RICCIARDETTI Front national Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Finalist No
Michaël VANDERNOOT Parti communiste francais Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted No
Nathalie ATAR Union de la droite Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Finalist No
Franck BERNARD Front national Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric CARTIER Union de la droite Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Finalist No
Marie CHASSERY Parti socialiste Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Elected No
Catherine LECLERCQ Front national Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Finalist No
Rémy NAPPEY Parti socialiste Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Elected No
Florent-Pierrick BAUMER Front national Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth CHATELAIN Front national Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard GALLIOT Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Fatma KAHRIMAN Divers Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted No
Myriam LEMERCIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Christophe LIME PCF - Front de gauche Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted No
Michel OMOURI Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted No
Ludivine PETIT Parti communiste francais Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted No
Christine WERTHE Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted No
Mehmet YAMAKOGLU Divers Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted No
Catherine BARTHELET Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise BRANGET Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Pierre CHUPIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted No
Geneviève DECRION Front national Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted No
Vincent FUSTER Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alice JOMAIN Front de Gauche Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted No
Philippe MOUGIN Front national Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted No
Cécile PRUDHOMME Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted No
Patrice SALZENSTEIN Front de Gauche Doubs - Besançon-2 Signed No
Michel VIENET Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Julien ACARD Front national Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted No
Marie-Laure DALPHIN Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted Elected No
Philippe GONON Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted Elected No
Béatrice JEANDENAND Front national Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted No
Elsa MAILLOT Parti communiste francais Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted No
Claude MERCIER Union de la gauche Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard MONNIER Parti communiste francais Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted No
Eliane PAULIN Union de la gauche Doubs - Besançon-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle COMTE Divers droite Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Odile FAIVRE-PETITJEAN Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Elected No
Fatima GHERBI Front de Gauche Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Sarti HONG Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain LORIGUET Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Elected No
Claudine MARTEL Front national Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Christophe MOYSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Eric PUTOT Divers gauche Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Patrick RONOT Divers droite Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Lise RUEFLIN Divers gauche Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Lotfi SAID Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Mikael SAINT-VOIRIN Front national Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Corinne TISSIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Georges UBBIALI Front de Gauche Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted No
Catherine CUINET Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Elected No
Yves-Michel DAHOUI Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle DE WILDE Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Ludovic FAGAUT Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Elected No
Delphine GARNAVAULT Parti communiste francais Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe JACOTTOT Parti communiste francais Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LECHINE Front national Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted No
Annick LIAUDAT Front national Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted No
Pascal BONNET Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted No
Liliane BOUCON Front national Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre GUYOT Front national Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Claude JEANNEROT Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Elected No
Guy LAZAR Parti communiste francais Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted No
Géraldine LEROY Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Elected No
Benoît MAILLARD-SALIN Divers gauche Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted No
Annie MENETRIER Parti communiste francais Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted No
Susan SEVERSON Divers gauche Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted No
Sylvie THIVET Union de la droite Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted No
Roland BOILLOT Front national Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Finalist No
Magali DUVERNOIS Parti socialiste Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Elected No
Sophie FAIVRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted No
Noël GAUTHIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Elected No
Pierre MAZIMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted No
David PIERSON Divers droite Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted No
Josette PINTUCCI Parti communiste francais Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted No
Catherine PIOTROWSKI Front national Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre RICHARD Parti communiste francais Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted No
Cécile VENDEVOGEL Divers droite Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted No
Philippe ALPY Divers droite Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Elected No
Gérard DEQUE Divers Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle LETOUBLON Divers droite Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Elected No
David NAVION Front national Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Finalist No
Géraldine TISSOT-TRULLARD Divers Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Finalist No
Anne TRONCIN Front national Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Finalist No
Christine BOUQUIN Union de la droite Doubs - Maîche Not contacted Elected No
Serge CAGNON Union de la droite Doubs - Maîche Not contacted Elected No
Didier LENFANT Front national Doubs - Maîche Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth RENAUD Front national Doubs - Maîche Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal TOURNOUX Divers gauche Doubs - Maîche Not contacted No
Chantal VERNIER Divers gauche Doubs - Maîche Not contacted No
Françoise BAQUET-CHATEL Parti communiste francais Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Esref BULUT Divers Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Virginie CHAVEY Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted Elected No
Myriam CHIAPPA-KIGER Parti socialiste Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Jean-Luc GUYON Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted Elected No
Anna MAILLARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Lionel MANIERE Parti communiste francais Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Sylvain MARY Front national Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted Finalist No
Alain PONCET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Sylvianne SCHOTT Front national Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme TROSSAT Parti socialiste Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Senay UNLU Divers Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Jacqueline CUENOT-STALDER Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Morteau Not contacted Elected No
Denis LEROUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Doubs - Morteau Not contacted Elected No
Sabine MAHE Front national Doubs - Morteau Not contacted No
Jérémy NAVION Front national Doubs - Morteau Not contacted No
Elisabeth REDOUTEY Parti socialiste Doubs - Morteau Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles ROBERT Parti socialiste Doubs - Morteau Not contacted Finalist No
Marianne BERNARD Front national Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe GARNIER Divers gauche Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Finalist No
Colette GROLEAU Divers gauche Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrix LOIZON Union de la droite Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Elected No
Christophe MAHE Front national Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Finalist No
Alain MARGUET Union de la droite Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Elected No
Christian BOUDAY Union de la gauche Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted No
Claire COLIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted No
Jean-Luc FAIVRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted No
Cyril GAGNEUR Front national Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted Finalist No
Eliane LECHINE Front national Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted Finalist No
Liliane LUCCHESI Union de la gauche Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted No
Hafize NOMAL Divers Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted No
Florence ROGEBOZ Union de la droite Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted Elected No
Pierre SIMON Union de la droite Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted Elected No
Abdullah YUCEL Divers Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted No
Alexandre CHEVAL Parti socialiste Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist No
Christel HUDRY Front national Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist No
Annick JACQUEMET Union de la droite Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie LUCCISANO Parti socialiste Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry MAIRE DU POSET Union de la droite Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Elected No
Jacques MENIGOZ Front de Gauche Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted No
Robert SENNERICH Front national Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie VACHOUX Front de Gauche Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted No
Léon BESSOT Divers gauche Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Finalist No
Audrey DUMAIN Front national Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Finalist No
Yannick FLOUR Front national Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie LE HIR En Marche ! Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle NICOD Divers gauche Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry VERNIER Union de la droite Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric BARBIER En Marche ! Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted Elected No
Salem DRICI Parti communiste francais Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted No
Jean-Pascal EME Front national Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted Finalist No
Sevim GULER-CELIK Parti communiste francais Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre HOCQUET Divers droite Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted No
Patricia MOUGIN Front national Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted Finalist No
Maryline SCALABRINI Divers droite Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted No
Martine VOIDEY Parti socialiste Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted Elected No