Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

169 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Gérard CHAUMONTET Parti socialiste Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Elected No
Joël CHEVAL Front national Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Finalist No
Viviane DEBARGES Divers gauche Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted No
Denis DONGER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted No
Yann DOUCET Divers droite Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted No
Frédérique JUAN Front national Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Finalist No
Christine MANCA Divers droite Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted No
Benjamin MISSUD Union de la droite Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted No
Nadia OUTREQUIN Union de la droite Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted No
Anna PLACE Parti socialiste Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Elected No
Kevin BRUN Front national Drôme - Crest Not contacted No
Agnès FOUILLEUX Divers gauche Drôme - Crest Not contacted No
Muriel PARET Parti socialiste Drôme - Crest Not contacted Elected No
François PEGON Union de la droite Drôme - Crest Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice REY Union de la droite Drôme - Crest Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise SAVALLI Front national Drôme - Crest Not contacted No
Jean SERRET Parti socialiste Drôme - Crest Not contacted Elected No
Yvon THOMAS LE GUILLERM Front de Gauche Drôme - Crest Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Mariette CUVELLIER Divers gauche Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques GARDE Parti socialiste Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted No
André GILLES Union de la droite Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Elected No
Paul MANUEL Front national Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Ange MARY Front national Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne MOULIN Union de la droite Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Elected No
Christine PRIOTTO Parti socialiste Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted No
Gérard TRIAIRE Divers gauche Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard BUIS Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Elected No
Jacqueline CARRER Divers gauche Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Finalist No
Martine CHARMET Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Elected No
Françoise CHEVILLARD Extrême gauche Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted No
Jean-Luc DUPAIGNE Extrême gauche Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted No
Daniel FERNANDEZ Union de la droite Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted No
Philippe LEEUWENBERG Divers gauche Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Finalist No
Régine ODDOZ Union de la droite Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted No
Muriel PETILLON Front national Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted No
Jean-Claude SANTIAGO Front national Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted No
Emmanuelle ANTHOINE Union de la droite Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis BONNET Parti socialiste Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist No
Aimé CHALEON Union de la droite Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Elected No
Gisèle DUC Front national Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine HABRARD Parti socialiste Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist No
Maryline HERNANDEZ Divers gauche Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted No
Thierry SENECLAUZE Front national Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Bernard SUCHEL Divers gauche Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted No
Paul BERARD Union de la droite Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Finalist No
Océane BERT Divers Drôme - Grignan Not contacted No
Luc CHAMBONNET Parti socialiste Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Elected No
Stéfanic ELDIN Parti Républicain Chrétien Drôme - Grignan Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Christophe LEYDIER Front national Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie MARQUET Union de la droite Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Finalist No
Renée PAYAN Parti socialiste Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Elected No
Laure PELLIER Front national Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise CHAZAL Union de la droite Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted Elected No
Laurent DERE Parti socialiste Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted No
François DOUTRE Divers gauche Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted No
Josiane GONNOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Arlette HONORE Front national Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted Finalist No
Marion KACED Parti socialiste Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted No
Jacques LADEGAILLERIE Union de la droite Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric MARCEL Front national Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine AUTAJON Union de la droite Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted Elected No
Annette BIRET Front national Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Salim BOUZIANE Divers gauche Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted No
Catherine COUTARD Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted No
Bernard GACHET Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted No
Myriam MASSON Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted No
Annie MAZET Divers gauche Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted No
Karim OUMEDDOUR Union de la droite Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted Elected No
Guillaume VALLA Front national Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc VINCENT Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted No
André BRUN Divers gauche Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted No
Patricia BRUNEL-MAILLET Union de la droite Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Elected No
Yves COURBIS Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nadia HOSNI Divers gauche Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted No
Laurent LANFRAY Union de la droite Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Elected No
Chantal MARTIN Front national Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie REME-PIC Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Raphaël ROSELLO Front national Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise BEC Union de la droite Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre COMBES Parti socialiste Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Elected No
Alain DELHOMME Divers gauche Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted No
Josette FOURNIE Divers gauche Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted No
Francis KORNPROBST Union de la droite Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle LAGET Front national Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale ROCHAS Parti socialiste Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Elected No
Hubert TALEROY Front national Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Finalist No
Martine CAVASSE Front national Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie CHOSSON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Christine COLLONGE Divers droite Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted No
Manon DE TONNAC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean-Marc DURAND Divers gauche Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted No
Christophe GUICHARD Front national Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Finalist No
Karine GUILLEMINOT Union de la gauche Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Elected No
Fabrice LARUE Union de la droite Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Finalist No
Eric PADILLA Divers droite Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted No
Pierre PIENIEK Union de la gauche Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Hélène THORAVAL Union de la droite Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia BOIDIN Parti socialiste Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Elected No
Jocelyne CHANCRIN Union de la droite Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted No
Jean-Yves COQUELLE Union de la droite Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted No
Benjamin DELAS Front national Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Finalist No
Samir DIB Divers gauche Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted No
Pierre JOUVET Parti socialiste Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Elected No
Annie MARTINEAU Front national Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Finalist No
Monique MOYROUD Divers gauche Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted No
Catherine BANKHALTER Divers droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Serge BLACHE Parti socialiste Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Hervé CHABOUD Union de la droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted Elected No
Sébastien CHAMPION Divers gauche Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Emmanuelle FAURE Parti socialiste Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Dominique GENIN Divers droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Odile GESLIN Divers gauche Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Annie GUIBERT Union de la droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claude LAMBERT Divers droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Max OSTERNAUD Divers droite Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Hubert PASCUAL Front national Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine SOUBEYRAND Front national Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe ANDRE-REY Front national Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted Finalist No
Cécile FOURE Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted No
Nadia GALIANA-VERDIER Front national Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc LENOIR Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted No
Fabien LIMONTA Union de la droite Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Pierre MOUTON Union de la droite Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted Elected No
Odile BLANC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Valence-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Françoise CASALINO Union de la gauche Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Aurélien ESPRIT Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted Elected No
Monik FROSSARD Divers Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Rémy GARNIER La France Insoumise Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Rosalie KERDO Divers droite Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Bachar MELIANI Divers Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Wilfrid PAILHES Union de la gauche Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Lisette POLLET Front national Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Bernard SIRONNEAU Front national Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Béatrice TEYSSOT Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted Elected No
Damien TOUMI Divers droite Drôme - Valence-1 Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise HENRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Valence-2 Signed No
Sirin ISILDAK Divers Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted No
Norbert KIEFFER Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Hakim MADI Divers Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted No
Marie-Laurence MARTIN Front national Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Zabida NAKIB-COLOMB Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Elected No
William OUZILOU Parti de gauche Drôme - Valence-2 Pending No
Pascal PERTUSA Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Elected No
Christian SIMON Front national Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Annie-Paule TENNERONI Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine AUGIER Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted No
Claude CHINNICI Front national Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas DARAGON Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted Elected No
Geneviève GIRARD Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted Elected No
Antonieta POURBAIX Front national Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick RANC Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted No
Annie ROCHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted No
Pierre TRAPIER Divers gauche Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted No
Michel BRAULT Front national Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted No
Hélène DALBIES Front national Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted No
Pascal GIRARD Parti communiste francais Drôme - Valence-4 Pending No
Dominique HENNION-ROLLAND Divers gauche Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted No
Patrick LABAUNE Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted Elected No
Véronique PUGEAT Union de la droite Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted Elected No
Michèle RAVELLI Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Jean VEYRET Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise AGRAIN Parti socialiste Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist No
Régis CARON Front national Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Noëlle DELAS Front national Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie HELMER Union de la droite Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Elected No
Yves JOUFFREY Parti socialiste Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte LACOUR Divers gauche Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted No
Christian MORIN Union de la droite Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc REVERBEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No