Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

140 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Hélène COOMANS Divers droite Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted Elected No
Geneviève LABORDE Parti socialiste Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted No
Marc PAYROS Parti socialiste Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted No
Christophe TERRAIN Divers droite Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted Elected No
Patricia ESPERON Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Elected No
Michel GABAS Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Elected No
Thomas GUASCH Front national Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas LABEYRIE Parti socialiste Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie LANGUI Front national Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist No
Carole ROLANDO Parti socialiste Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist No
André BELVEZE Front de Gauche Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted No
Françoise CASALÉ Parti socialiste Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Elected No
Henri CHAVAROT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted No
Christian DUPRAT Union de la droite Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Finalist No
Valerie HERRERO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted No
Anne-Catherine HUMBERT Front national Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted No
David LANGUI Front national Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted No
Priscillia MORANT Front de Gauche Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted No
Anne-Aymone PEYRUSSE Union de la droite Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre SALERS Parti socialiste Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Elected No
Eric BONNET Divers droite Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alexis BOUDAUD Divers Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted No
Chantal DEJEAN-DUPÈBE Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel ESPINASSE l'Alternative le Front de G'Auch Gers - Auch-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Christian LAPREBENDE Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Elected No
Priscilla MAIGNAUT Divers Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted No
Rose-Marie MIOTTI Divers droite Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Danièle MOKKADEM Front de Gauche Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted No
Jean PARETI Front de Gauche Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted No
Joelle REYNAUD Front de Gauche Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted No
Martine BARBIROLO Front national Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted No
Joan BENARD Front de Gauche Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted No
Françoise CARRIÉ Front de Gauche Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted No
Brigitte LABEDAN Divers droite Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence LABEDAN Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Elected No
André LARAN Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Elected No
Philippe LE GOANVIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted No
Patrick MONTANÉ Front national Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted No
Virginie SPADAFORA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted No
Pierre TABARIN Divers droite Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylviane BAUDOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted No
Claude BOURDIL Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Elected No
Cathy DASTE-LEPLUS Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Elected No
Claire DAUGE Divers Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted No
Philippe ESPINASSE l'Alternative le Front de G'Auch Gers - Auch-3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Josette GESTA Divers droite Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Georges NOSELLA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted No
Monique PLANTÉ Front de Gauche Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted No
Roland STURMEL Divers droite Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Loup VIVIER Divers Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted No
Gisèle BIEMOURET Parti socialiste Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Elected No
Jean Baptiste BONNET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted No
Isabelle CAILLAVET Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Anne GOUYON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted No
Sabine LABAT Front national Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Gauthier MANSUY Front national Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe MARTIN Parti socialiste Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Elected No
Thierry SACRÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Jean BARILLET-NONCLERCQ Front national Gers - Fezensac Not contacted No
Jean-Claude BOURGUIGNON Front de Gauche Gers - Fezensac Not contacted No
Philippe CAHUZAC Divers gauche Gers - Fezensac Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Martine DALLA-BARBA Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - Fezensac Not contacted Elected No
Robert FRAIRET Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - Fezensac Not contacted Elected No
Camille JOUBERT Divers Gers - Fezensac Not contacted No
Sylvie LASPORTES-SANCHEZ Divers gauche Gers - Fezensac Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle LÉON-ARTHUR DIT LANGLAIS Front national Gers - Fezensac Not contacted No
Thierry MONTVOISIN Divers Gers - Fezensac Not contacted No
Laure PICHERIT Front de Gauche Gers - Fezensac Not contacted No
Nathalie BERNÈDE Front national Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Finalist No
Grégory BOBBATO Divers droite Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Finalist No
Charlette BOUÉ Union de la gauche Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Elected No
François BUZET Front national Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques CADEOT Front de Gauche Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted No
Aurélia CHIGNEC Front de Gauche Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted No
Catherine COURNOT Divers droite Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard GENDRE Union de la gauche Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Elected No
Pierre CAHUZAC Divers droite Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal COCHET Front de Gauche Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted No
Christel DULHOSTE Divers droite Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Finalist No
Camille FOSSAERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted No
Antoine JOUBERT Divers Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted No
Jean-François KENTZEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted No
Bernard KSAZ Parti socialiste Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Elected No
Monique MESA Front de Gauche Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted No
Lydie TOISON Parti socialiste Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Elected No
Martine TOURNIER Divers Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted No
Patricia DAUBAS Divers droite Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted No
Linda DELDEBAT Front de Gauche Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted No
Bruno DIENOT Divers droite Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted No
Philippe DUPOUY Parti socialiste Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Elected No
Bruno GABRIEL Parti communiste francais Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted No
Hélène ROZIS LE BRETON Parti socialiste Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc SILHERES Union du centre Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie VARIN Union du centre Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Finalist No
Eric FERRON Front de Gauche Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted No
Vincent GOUANELLE Divers droite Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie LOUGE-ABENTIN Front de Gauche Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted No
Marie-Ange PASSARIEU Parti socialiste Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Christian PEYRET Parti socialiste Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle TINTANÉ Divers droite Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Christine CLAIR Union de la gauche Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc DAVEZAC Divers Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted No
Christine DUCARROUGE Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Christine HUBY Divers Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted No
Francis LARROQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted Elected No
Gérard PAUL Union de la gauche Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted Finalist No
David POMIES Divers gauche Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted No
Nathalie STRASEELE Divers gauche Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted No
Xavier BALLENGHIEN Divers droite Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted Elected No
Joël CANTALOUP Front de Gauche Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted No
Sylvie COLAS Front de Gauche Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted No
Georges COURTES Parti socialiste Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted No
Suzanne MACABIAU Parti socialiste Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted No
Valérie MANISSOL Divers droite Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted Elected No
Jacqueline CORNON Front national Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François DARROUX Divers droite Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist No
Francis DUPOUEY Union de la gauche Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Elected No
Muriel LARRIEU Divers droite Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist No
Céline SALLES Union de la gauche Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc YELMA Divers Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist No
Alain AUDIRAC Divers droite Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie BARROUILLET Union de la gauche Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted Elected No
Simone BROUSTET Divers gauche Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted No
Gérard CASTET Union de la gauche Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted Elected No
Serge CORNON Front national Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted No
Marie-Noëlle DENAT Divers droite Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted Finalist No
Romain DUPORT Divers Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted No
Gérard LILLE Divers gauche Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted No
Sylvie THEYE Divers Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted No
Béatrice YELMA Front national Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted No
Marie-Christine BISOGNANI Divers droite Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre COT Union de la gauche Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted Elected No
Dominique DARROZES Divers Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted No
Annie DEFAUX Front de Gauche Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted No
Sandrine HIGUÉ Divers gauche Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted No
Guy LARÉE Divers droite Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal PENETRO Divers gauche Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted No
Jérôme PIQUES Divers Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted No
Yvette RIBES Union de la gauche Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted Elected No
Elie TAJAN Front de Gauche Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted No