Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

270 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Stéphanie BERGER-GALZY Front national Hérault - Agde Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine FABRE DE ROUSSAC Union de la droite Hérault - Agde Not contacted Elected No
Justine FENOY Divers droite Hérault - Agde Not contacted No
Sébastien FREY Union de la droite Hérault - Agde Not contacted Elected No
Agnès GIZARD-CARLIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Agde Not contacted No
Igor KUREK Divers droite Hérault - Agde Not contacted No
Frédéric MARKIDES Divers gauche Hérault - Agde Not contacted No
Philippe TOSELLO-PACE Front national Hérault - Agde Not contacted Finalist No
Mustafa ALICI Divers droite Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted No
Henri BEC Front national Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle DES GARETS Front national Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel DU PLAA Parti socialiste Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Henri GAS Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted No
Dehlia HARIZ Divers droite Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre PEREZ Parti communiste francais Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted No
Roselyne PESTEIL Parti socialiste Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle PRAX Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted No
Martine SOUTY Parti communiste francais Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted No
Fatima ALLAOUI Extrême droite Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted No
Marie-Emmanuelle CAMOUS Front national Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted Elected No
Muriel CHIFFRE-ABIAD Union de la droite Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François CORBIÈRE Front national Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas COSSANGE Parti communiste francais Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted No
Antonio FULLEDA Parti socialiste Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted No
Isabelle HUGOUNET PULLARA Parti socialiste Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted No
Priscilla MASTAIN Divers gauche Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted No
Nadia MATEU Parti communiste francais Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted No
Sophie MOUCHATI Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted No
Patrick MUR Extrême droite Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted No
Michel SUERE Union de la droite Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Roger TOULZA Divers gauche Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted No
Olivier VENTURA Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted No
Colette AMBAL-MATA Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Béziers-3 Not contacted No
Fabienne LANGIN Union de la gauche Hérault - Béziers-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Franck MANOGIL Front national Hérault - Béziers-3 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves MARTIN Parti communiste francais Hérault - Béziers-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Pascal PELAGATTI Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Béziers-3 Not contacted No
Elisabeth PETIOT-CALLEGARI Divers droite Hérault - Béziers-3 Not contacted No
Philippe VIGNON Divers droite Hérault - Béziers-3 Not contacted No
Brigitte VILLALBA-QUILÈS Parti communiste francais Hérault - Béziers-3 Not contacted No
Claude ZEMMOUR Union de la gauche Hérault - Béziers-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole ZENON Front national Hérault - Béziers-3 Not contacted Elected No
Grégoire ANNET Union de la droite Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted No
Marie-Christine AUBERT Front national Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle BIAU-BOSC Union de la droite Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted No
Nadia BLANES Divers gauche Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted No
Marjorie JOURDAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted No
Bruno LEROGNON Front national Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine REBOUL Parti socialiste Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted Elected No
William ROUANET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted No
Jérôme VIDAL Divers gauche Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted No
Philippe VIDAL Parti socialiste Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted Elected No
Jean COUPIAC Parti de gauche Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted No
Yvelise DESCAMPS Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted No
Jean-Luc FALIP Parti socialiste Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted Elected No
Alexandre GESP Front national Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted Finalist No
Myriam HUBERT Parti de gauche Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted No
Philippe HUPPÉ Union des démocrates et indépendants Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted No
Alain MORA Union de la droite Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted No
Marie PASSIEUX Parti socialiste Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted Elected No
Claude REVEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted No
Jacqueline REYNES Front national Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane ZELIOLI Union de la droite Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted No
Sandrine ZWILLER Union des démocrates et indépendants Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted No
Nadine CANET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Le Crès Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe CHALVIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Le Crès Not contacted No
Aline DESTAILLATS Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Le Crès Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe DUDIEUZERE Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Le Crès Not contacted Finalist No
Yvon PELLET Parti socialiste Hérault - Le Crès Not contacted Elected No
Lauriane TROISE Front national Hérault - Le Crès Not contacted Finalist No
Claudine VASSAS MEJRI Parti socialiste Hérault - Le Crès Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane VINCENT Front national Hérault - Le Crès Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre BOULDOIRE Parti socialiste Hérault - Frontignan Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric BRIAND Front national Hérault - Frontignan Not contacted Finalist No
Christine CAPORICCIO Union de la droite Hérault - Frontignan Not contacted No
Jean-Franck CAPPELLINI Front de Gauche Hérault - Frontignan Not contacted No
Thibaut CLERET Union de la droite Hérault - Frontignan Not contacted No
Nadine DESPRETZ Front de Gauche Hérault - Frontignan Not contacted No
Paula LEITAO Front national Hérault - Frontignan Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie PRADELLE Parti socialiste Hérault - Frontignan Not contacted Elected No
Gérard CABELLO Front de Gauche Hérault - Gignac Not contacted No
Catherine CECCHI Union de la droite Hérault - Gignac Not contacted No
Anne-Marie DEJEAN Front de Gauche Hérault - Gignac Not contacted No
Jean-François ELIAOU Union de la droite Hérault - Gignac Not contacted No
Monique GUIGNARD Front national Hérault - Gignac Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole MORERE Divers gauche Hérault - Gignac Not contacted Elected No
Alexis PESCHER Front national Hérault - Gignac Not contacted Finalist No
Louis VILLARET Divers gauche Hérault - Gignac Not contacted Elected No
Christian CLAUSIER Front national Hérault - Lattes Not contacted Finalist No
Sylviane GIL Front national Hérault - Lattes Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle GUIRAUD Union de la droite Hérault - Lattes Not contacted Finalist No
Michel LENTHERIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Lattes Not contacted No
Bernard LLEDO Front de Gauche Hérault - Lattes Not contacted No
Cyril MEUNIER Divers gauche Hérault - Lattes Not contacted Elected No
Aurélie MEXANDEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Lattes Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre RICO Union de la droite Hérault - Lattes Not contacted Finalist No
Régine VELAY Front de Gauche Hérault - Lattes Not contacted No
Patricia WEBER Divers gauche Hérault - Lattes Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claude BASTIDE Front de Gauche Hérault - Lodève Not contacted No
Marie-Christine BOUSQUET Parti socialiste Hérault - Lodève Not contacted Elected No
Laurent DUPONT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Lodève Not contacted No
Laurence MANZANARES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Lodève Not contacted No
Gérard MAURIN Front national Hérault - Lodève Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre MONTEIL Union de la droite Hérault - Lodève Not contacted No
Sophie Marie RECHER Front national Hérault - Lodève Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques RIGAUD Parti socialiste Hérault - Lodève Not contacted Elected No
Pascal SANCÉRÉ Front de Gauche Hérault - Lodève Not contacted No
Joana SINEGRE Union de la droite Hérault - Lodève Not contacted No
Claude BARRAL Parti socialiste Hérault - Lunel Not contacted Elected No
Patrick BEEUSAERT Union de la droite Hérault - Lunel Not contacted No
Nicole MINA Front national Hérault - Lunel Not contacted Finalist No
Denis PEBRE Divers gauche Hérault - Lunel Not contacted No
Cécile PICQ Union de la droite Hérault - Lunel Not contacted No
Myriam SCHEPPLER Divers gauche Hérault - Lunel Not contacted No
Bernadette VIGNON Parti socialiste Hérault - Lunel Not contacted Elected No
Guillaume VOUZELLAUD Front national Hérault - Lunel Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Laure ANSELME-MARTIN Divers gauche Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted No
Brice BONNEFOUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted Elected No
Daniel BOURGUET Divers gauche Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted No
Yvon BOURREL Divers gauche Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse BRUGUIERE Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted Elected No
Evelyne LAROIX Divers gauche Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted No
Agnès MULLER Front national Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles RIVIERE Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted No
Pierre-Roland TRANCHAT Front national Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted Finalist No
Séverine WEISSMANN Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted No
Emeric BAZALGETTE Parti communiste francais Hérault - Mèze Not contacted No
Audrey IMBERT Divers gauche Hérault - Mèze Not contacted Elected No
Maryse KERAMPRAN-MARTINEZ Parti communiste francais Hérault - Mèze Not contacted No
Yann LLOPIS Union de la droite Hérault - Mèze Not contacted No
Christophe MORGO Divers gauche Hérault - Mèze Not contacted Elected No
Liliane MOUGIN Front national Hérault - Mèze Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte NAVARRO-LAFON Union de la gauche Hérault - Mèze Not contacted No
Patrick OLOMBEL Union de la gauche Hérault - Mèze Not contacted No
Jean-Paul PATUREL Front national Hérault - Mèze Not contacted Finalist No
Eliane ROSAY Union de la droite Hérault - Mèze Not contacted No
Mahfoud BENALI Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted No
Kévin BENEZETH Front national Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Julien BONHOMME Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted No
Valérie BRÉARD Union de la droite Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted No
Isabel CABECA Front de Gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted No
Abdi EL KANDOUSSI Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted Elected No
Josette GAZU Front national Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Charles KHOURY Union de la droite Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted No
Chantal LÉVY-RAMEAU Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted Elected No
Hélène QVISTGAARD Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted No
Philippe THINÈS Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted No
Soraya TICHELIKINE Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted No
Joël VEZINHET Front de Gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted No
Dalila YOUSFI Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted No
Marc COSSART Front national Hérault - Montpellier-2 Not contacted No
Michaël DELAFOSSE Parti socialiste Hérault - Montpellier-2 Signed Elected No
Nicolas DUBOURG Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Montpellier-2 Signed No
Gérard FRANCALANCI Union de la droite Hérault - Montpellier-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise GUETRON-GOUAZÉ Union de la droite Hérault - Montpellier-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gabrielle HENRY Parti socialiste Hérault - Montpellier-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Paulette PLÉ Front national Hérault - Montpellier-2 Not contacted No
Muriel RESSIGUIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Montpellier-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Patrick RIVAS Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-2 Not contacted No
Samira SALOMON Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-2 Not contacted No
Sébastien AVALLONE Union de la droite Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Paul BENGLIA Front national Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Alyne BOUIX Union de la droite Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted No
Sylvie BUFFALON Parti socialiste Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted No
Marjolaine CHRISTIEN-CHARRIÈRE Front de Gauche Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted No
Michèle DRAY-FITOUSSI Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted Elected No
Jocelyne GOELLER Front national Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Coralie MANTION Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted No
Serge MARTIN Parti socialiste Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted No
Roger MONCHARMONT Front de Gauche Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted No
Manu REYNAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted No
Béatrice TAMZARIAN Union du centre Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted No
Sauveur TORTORICI Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted Elected No
Thierry TSAGALOS Union du centre Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted No
Robert ALATI Union des démocrates et indépendants Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted No
Katel BACHER Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted No
Johanna BARBOTTI Union des démocrates et indépendants Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted No
Gemel BEN SAÏD Front de Gauche Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted No
Annie BENEZECH Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted No
Christian BENEZIS Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted No
Cédrick BOSCH Front national Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Azédine DOUAIR Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted No
Pierre-Henry ESCULIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted No
Anne-Rose LE VAN Front de Gauche Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted No
Audrey LLEDO Front national Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie MARTEL CANNAC Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted No
Patricia MIRALLES Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted Elected No
Michel MOXIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted No
Monique SEROT CHAÏBI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted No
Philippe SOREZ Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted Elected No
Félix ALLARY Mouvement démocrate Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted No
Régine BARTHÉLÉMY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted No
Maud BODKIN Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted Elected No
Françoise BONNET Parti socialiste Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted No
Valérie BRIOT Union de la droite Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted No
Marie-Laure BROUILLARD-TANGUY Mouvement démocrate Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted No
François GAUBERT Front national Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane HERNANDEZ Front de Gauche Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted No
Geneviève HOLLENDER Front national Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Jérémie IORDANOFF Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted No
Jérémie MALEK Divers gauche Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted Elected No
Jacques MARTIN Parti socialiste Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted No
Sabrina OULD-AKLOUCHE Front de Gauche Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted No
Youcef SEBBAK Union de la droite Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted No
Elias ATALLAH Front national Hérault - Montpellier - Castelnau-le-Lez Not contacted No
Carine BARBIER Front de Gauche Hérault - Montpellier - Castelnau-le-Lez Not contacted No
Zina BOURGUET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Montpellier - Castelnau-le-Lez Not contacted No
Jérôme BRUWIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Montpellier - Castelnau-le-Lez Not contacted No
Renaud CALVAT Parti socialiste Hérault - Montpellier - Castelnau-le-Lez Signed Elected No
Francine COOPER-CAZABAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Montpellier - Castelnau-le-Lez Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia FAUQUIER Front national Hérault - Montpellier - Castelnau-le-Lez Not contacted No
Frédéric LAFFORGUE Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Montpellier - Castelnau-le-Lez Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique NURIT Parti socialiste Hérault - Montpellier - Castelnau-le-Lez Not contacted Elected No
Robert TRINQUIER Front de Gauche Hérault - Montpellier - Castelnau-le-Lez Not contacted No
Vincent ARNAL Front national Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted Finalist No
Marion BLEIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted No
Mathieu BOUCHARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted No
Karine BOUTHILLIER Front de Gauche Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted No
Patricia DESPOTS Front national Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard DUFFOUR Union de la droite Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted Finalist No
Julie GARCIN SAUDO Parti socialiste Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted Elected No
Vincent GAUDY Parti socialiste Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme IVORRA Front de Gauche Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted No
Géraldine SANCHEZ-D'ETTORE Union de la droite Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted Finalist No
Anne AMIEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Pignan Not contacted Elected No
Thierry BREYSSE Divers gauche Hérault - Pignan Not contacted No
Michelle CASSAR Divers gauche Hérault - Pignan Not contacted No
Serge DESSEIGNE Divers gauche Hérault - Pignan Not contacted No
Robert Max HADJADJ Divers Hérault - Pignan Not contacted No
Jeannine LACROIX Divers Hérault - Pignan Not contacted No
Jacques MARTINIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Pignan Not contacted Elected No
Colette ORTEGA Front national Hérault - Pignan Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent PITHON Front national Hérault - Pignan Not contacted Finalist No
Anne TITAUT-GROLLEAU Divers gauche Hérault - Pignan Not contacted No
Alexandre ARGUEL Divers droite Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted No
Laurence CRISTOL Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted Elected No
Hélène DACAL Divers Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted No
Christian DUPRAZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume FABRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted Elected No
Charles GALTIER Front national Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted No
Yvan GARCIA Front de Gauche Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted No
Marine LAGRÉE Divers droite Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted No
Jean-Marc LUSSERT Divers Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted No
Clothilde OLLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie REVEL Front national Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted No
Amandine RUNFOLA Front de Gauche Hérault - Saint-Gély-du-Fesc Not contacted No
Jacqueline CARABELLI-SEJEAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted No
Michelle COMPS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted No
Jean-Marie DELMOTTE Front national Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal FRISSANT Divers gauche Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted No
Ruben GIMENEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted No
Patrice HANRIOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted No
Danielle KHALKHAL Divers droite Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted No
Gérard MARCOUIRE Divers droite Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted No
Kléber MESQUIDA Parti socialiste Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted Elected No
Marie Pierre PONS Parti socialiste Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted Elected No
Sophie TARBOURIECH Divers gauche Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted No
Christel TERRAL Front national Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise ALAMARTINE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Sète Not contacted No
Véronique CALUEBA-RIZZOLO Front de Gauche Hérault - Sète Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis DOUCET Parti socialiste Hérault - Sète Not contacted No
Enzo FERRARA Hérault - Sète Not contacted No
Romain FERRARA Union de la droite Hérault - Sète Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise GUIGOU Hérault - Sète Not contacted No
Laurent HERCÉ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Hérault - Sète Not contacted No
François LIBERTI Front de Gauche Hérault - Sète Not contacted Elected No
Gaëtan LIGUORI Front national Hérault - Sète Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique MAUROY Parti socialiste Hérault - Sète Not contacted No
Myriam ROQUES Front national Hérault - Sète Not contacted Finalist No
Pierrette ROUCOULET Union de la droite Hérault - Sète Not contacted No