Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

244 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Aymar DE GOUVION SAINT CYR Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted Elected No
Christophe DUMILIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted No
Amande GAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted No
Laëtitia MEIGNAN Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted Elected No
Alain NORMAND Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted No
Henri RAULT Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted Finalist No
Florence RIO-DANIELOU Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted Finalist No
Anne VANEECLOO Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Antrain Not contacted No
Valérie CHATTON Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Marie DESOIZE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine DRÉAN Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud GADBIN Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Thomas JOURDAIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Yvon MELLET Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Guy RINFRAY Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Virginie ROUSSEAU Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Fariba ALIFARHANI Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Not contacted No
Patrick ANNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Pending No
Laurent BUSSON Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Not contacted No
Corinne CLEMENCEAU Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Not contacted Finalist No
Claudine DAVID Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Pending Elected No
Maxime GALLIER Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GAUTIER Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Pending Elected No
Françoise POUSSIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Not contacted No
Soazig ROUILLARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Pending No
Gérard ZAWADZKI Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Not contacted No
Patrick BERGOGNÉ Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted No
Philippe BONNIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted Elected No
Delphine BOYER-HEULOT Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine BRUGE Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted No
Marie-Christine CHEUL Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted No
Philippe GAUDIN Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted No
Céline LELAUMIER Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted No
Auguste LOUAPRE Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude POTHIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted No
Sandrine ROL Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted Elected No
Aude DE LA VERGNE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Not contacted Elected No
Benoît FOUCHER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Dominique GOUTANY Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Not contacted No
Louis HUBERT Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane LENFANT Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Pending Finalist No
Linda MARQUES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Pending No
Marie-Noëlle RENAULT Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Pending Finalist No
Michel RUER Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Châteaugiron Not contacted No
David BUISSET Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Finalist No
Michel DIEULAFAIT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted No
Béatrice DUGUÉPÉROUX-HONORÉ Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Elected No
Françoise FAUCHEUX Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted No
Marc FOREST Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted No
Michel GÉNIN Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted No
Yolande GIROUX Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Finalist No
Eliane LECLERCQ Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted No
André LEFEUVRE Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted Elected No
Liliane PAGES Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Combourg Not contacted No
Gérard BAUDRY Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Françoise BOCQUILLON Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Jean-Luc BOURGEAUX Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Sophie DE PRAT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Solenn HALLOU Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Fabien PEDEZERT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Agnès TOUTANT Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Gaël TURBÉ Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Olivier BARBETTE Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry BENOIT Union des démocrates et indépendants Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted Elected No
Virginie D'ORSANNE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted No
Patricia FERLAUX Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Rémy FRETILLE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted No
Elsa LAFAYE Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted No
Frédérique MIRAMONT Union des démocrates et indépendants Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted Elected No
Thierry PAVARD Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-1 Not contacted No
Eric BESSON Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle BIARD Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Elected No
Didier DUMONTIER Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted No
Marianne LOOTEN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted No
Marie Cécile PAPAIL Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Louis PAUTREL Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Elected No
Françoise PAYEN Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted No
Gilles PENNELLE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted No
Christelle BERTINI Union du centre Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Virginie DUFORT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Marcel LEFRANCQ Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Aymeric MASSIET DU BIEST Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Conchita PLANÇON Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Elie ROBERT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Monique SOCKATH Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Christian SORIEUX Union du centre Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Gisèle EDET Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted No
Thierry EDET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted No
Louis GILOIS Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard LAUTRETE Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted No
Evelyne LEFEUVRE Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted No
Roger MORAZIN Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted Elected No
Michèle MOTEL Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted Elected No
Martine PRIOUL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted No
Pierre-Yves REBOUX Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted No
Véronique TURPIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted Finalist No
Joël BOUDIER Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted No
Jacques DAVIAU Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc LECERF Union du centre Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence MERCIER Union du centre Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise SOURDRILLE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted Elected No
Nidia VANMARQUE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted No
Magali BAHERRE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted No
Benamar BELKACEM Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted No
Catherine BERTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Pending No
Isabelle COURTIGNÉ Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie DAVAULT Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted Finalist No
Alain DUBOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Pending No
Marie GALODE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted No
Jérôme JOANNIC Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted No
Geneviève LESPAGNOL Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted No
Bernard MARQUET Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted Elected No
Hervé PICARD Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted Finalist No
Roger PIERRE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted No
Jean-Michel ARBONA Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique BELLIER Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted No
Ludovic COULOMBEL Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Elected No
Antoinette DEPRESLE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Finalist No
Amélie GRATIGNY Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted No
Lionel HENRY Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted No
Gaëlle MESTRIES Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Elected No
Gueldwyn RUFF Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène DAUCE Union des démocrates et indépendants Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Marie DAUGAN Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Madeleine GUÉE Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre GUITTON Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted Elected No
Armel JALU Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine LE BAYON Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Denis LEVREL Union des démocrates et indépendants Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Thierry STRACK Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Montauban-de-Bretagne Not contacted No
Loïc BERTHELOT Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted No
Fabienne BONDON Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted No
Anne-Françoise COURTEILLE Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted Elected No
Sarah LE GOFF Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted No
Christophe MARTINS Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted Elected No
Frédérique PORCHER Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier RODIER Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard VAYSSE Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted No
Vincent BOURGUET Union des démocrates et indépendants Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted Finalist No
Claire DESMARES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted No
Pascal HAIRAULT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted No
Karine HUOT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted No
Christian LECHEVALIER Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted No
Solène MICHENOT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted Elected No
Céline MOTEL Union des démocrates et indépendants Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted Finalist No
Franck PICHOT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted Elected No
Xavier BARON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Pending No
Tiffany COISNARD Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted No
Loïc DE FLEURELLE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted No
Amélie DHALLUIN Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Martine FOUBERT-BRULON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Pending No
Marc HERVE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Philippe LE BOUEC Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Marina MARTIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted No
Cédric PEINTURIER Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted No
Fabien RAMEL Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted No
Emmanuelle ROUSSET Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Chérine SULTAN Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted No
Régis BARBIÉ Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted No
Jeannie BARBIER Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted No
Damien BONGART Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Anne CAILLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Pending No
Michel CHAUVIÈRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Pending No
Antoine CRESSARD Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine DEBROISE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Germain DOUCET Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted No
Natacha FABRE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted No
Laurence TAILLANDIER Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric BOURCIER Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Elected No
Nil CAOUISSIN Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Abderrafik CHARKAOUI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Pending No
Valérie COUSSINET Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Jocelyne DANSAY Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Guénolé FOURNET Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Vanessa GENDRIN Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Béatrice HAKNI-ROBIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Elected No
Samira JEBLI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Pending No
Laurence LE GALL Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Yves PELLE Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques PINCHARD Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Anne RÉMINIAC Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Emeric SALMON Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted No
Guillaume BAUDET Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Didier CHAPELLON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Viviane CLERMONT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted No
Muriel CONDOLF-FEREC Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted Elected No
Denis KERMEN Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted No
Lucile KOCH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Pending No
Didier LE BOUGEANT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted Elected No
Jeanine LE GUEVELLOU Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted No
Catherine ROLANDIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel ROPERS Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted No
Gaëlle ANDRO Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted Elected No
Jean AUNIS Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted No
Gérard BECHARA Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal CHEVREL Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted No
Elisabeth DROUIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted No
Michèle FONTAINE Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Dan JENSEN Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted No
Catherine PIGRÉ Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted No
Marcel ROGEMONT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted Elected No
Ana SOHIER Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted No
François ANDRE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted Elected No
Jimmy BOURLIEUX Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted No
Vera BRIAND Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted Elected No
Johann CAILLARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise GUILLERME Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted No
Anaïs JEHANNO Union pour un mouvement populaire Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Katja KRÜGER Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted No
Yannick NADESAN Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted No
Oriane PIGACHE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted No
Martin SILORET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted No
Katell AUTRET-CORMIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted No
Armelle BILLARD Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc CHENUT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Elected No
Marie DE BLIC Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud DES MINIÈRES Divers droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre GRILLON Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted No
Danielle GUEDEU Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted No
Florian PINEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted No
Gérard BRULÉ Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted No
Jean COUDRAY Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted No
Catherine GIRAUD-PETIT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted No
Patricia GUILBERT Front de Gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted No
Joël HAMEL Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Henri HUET Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted No
Anne LE GAGNE Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted Elected No
Michèle LE TALLEC Divers gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Pending Finalist No
Pierre-Yves MAHIEU Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted Elected No
Muriel MAIZIERE-BARD Divers Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-1 Not contacted No
Nicolas BELLOIR Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-2 Not contacted Elected No
Sophie GUYON Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-2 Not contacted Elected No
Christine HERVÉ Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Adélaïde LEDUC Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-2 Not contacted No
Loïc PARIS Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-2 Not contacted No
Michel PENHOUËT Union de la gauche Ille-et-Vilaine - Saint-Malo-2 Pending Finalist No
Béatrice BETHUNE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré Not contacted No
Jacques COIGNARD Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré Not contacted No
Anne-Marie DÉAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré Not contacted No
Isabelle LE CALLENNEC Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré Not contacted Elected No
Mikaël PINTON Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré Not contacted No
Noëlle TIREAU Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré Not contacted No
Alain TORTELIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré Not contacted No
Thierry TRAVERS Union de la droite Ille-et-Vilaine - Vitré Not contacted Elected No