Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

172 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Christophe AHUIR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted No
Thierry BOUTARD Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Finalist No
Claude CARCHON Front national Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence CORNIER-GOEHRING Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Elected No
Christine FAUQUET Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Finalist No
Rémi LEVEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Elected No
Nelly SELLIER Front national Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine WOLF Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted No
Cécile BELLET Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted No
Pascale BOUDESSEUL Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted No
Alexandre CHAS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted Elected No
Thierry FERRER Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted No
Léonard LÉMA-FRÉMONT Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted No
Yamina MAHBOUBI Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted No
Alain MICHEL Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted No
Carole PERRET Front national Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel POTTIER Front national Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted Finalist No
Charles-Edouard RANCHIN Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted No
Nathalie TOURET Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted Elected No
Branka ZEC Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted No
Thérèse BON Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted No
Lisiane BRIER Front de Gauche Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted No
Jocelyne COCHIN Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Elected No
Maryse COUILLARD Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Finalist No
Guy DEROUAULT Front de Gauche Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted No
Marc DIMEGLIO Front national Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel LABARONNE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent LOUAULT Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Elected No
Michèle MERMET Front national Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles MOREAUX Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted No
Daniel BRETAUDEAU Front national Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle CESVRE Front national Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte DUPUIS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre GASCHET Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted Elected No
Dominique LACHAUD Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted No
Michèle MAAREK-LEMARIÉ Front de Gauche Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted No
Stéphane MORILLON Front de Gauche Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted No
Brigitte VENGEON Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted No
Marie-Annette BERGEOT Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted No
Yves GODARD Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted No
Eric LOIZON Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted Elected No
Flora PONTLEVOY-MASCART Front national Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle RAIMOND-PAVERO Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted Elected No
Dimitri Robert Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Marie-Claire ROBIN Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted No
Gérard SALICHON Front national Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence CELTON Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Finalist No
Laure-Marie CHOUFFOT Front national Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Finalist No
Karl CLAEYSSEN Front national Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard DUBOIS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Elected No
Geneviève GALLAND Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Elected No
Michel GUIGNAUDEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Finalist No
Mélanie LECHEVALIER Front de Gauche Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted No
Christophe PERAULT Front de Gauche Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted No
Kemaïs MARZOUK Union Populaire Républicaine Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted No
Marie-Line MOROY Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted Finalist No
Judicael OSMOND Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted Elected No
Véronique PÉAN Front national Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted No
Florent PETIT Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted No
Catherine RABIER Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre SANCHEZ Front national Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted No
Vincent TISON Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie TUROT Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted Elected No
Françoise VERGÉS Extrême droite Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted No
Hugues BRUN Divers Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Jean-Marie CARLES Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted Elected No
Martine CHAIGNEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted Elected No
Jean DE FOUQUIÈRES Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Dominique DUCOS-FONFRÈDE Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Daniel FRACZAK Front national Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie GIOT Front national Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted Finalist No
Astrid JACQUES Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Nelly MAINGAULT Divers Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Jean-Paul MOREAU Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Benjamin PHILIPPON Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Françoise ROUX Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted No
Philippe ADAM Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted No
Sylvie ADOLPHE Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted No
Johanne BRETON Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted No
Valérie GERVÈS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted Elected No
Eva KUKULSKI Front national Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre LOUAULT Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted Elected No
François MARTINET-VIERTHELIN Front national Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude PILLU Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted No
Gilles AUGEREAU Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick BOURDY Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude BRAGOULET Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Maryse CABANEL Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Laure LELANDAIS Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Daniel MAINGAUD Front national Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Elisabeth MARGOT Front national Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Agnès MONMARCHÉ-VOISINE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Jackie NOURRY Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Géraldine POIRAULT-GAUVIN Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Alain ESNAULT Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted No
Armel FILLON Front national Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted No
Sylvie GINER Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude LANDRÉ Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted Finalist No
Josiane LE BRONEC Divers droite Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted No
Anne MARIOT Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted No
Dominique MELIN Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted No
Patrick MICHAUD Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted Elected No
Cathy MÜNSCH-MASSET Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted Finalist No
Astrid ROBIN Front national Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted No
Joël AGEORGES Union de la gauche Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle CIVEAUX Front national Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Jean-Yves COUTEAU Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Yvelise MARX-DAVOUST Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Pierre-Louis MÉRIGUET Front national Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Charles PETITCOLAS Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène PUIFFE Union de la gauche Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique SARDOU Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Nadège ARNAULT Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted Elected No
Valérie BOUCHAUD-VIOLLEAU Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted No
Sophie HERVÉ Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted No
François LECHEVALIER Parti communiste francais Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted No
Etienne MARTEGOUTTE Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted Elected No
Daniel POUJAUD Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted No
Christine RAPICAULT Front national Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel TRIADOU Front national Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted Finalist No
Martine BELNOUE Front de Gauche Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted No
Marie-Madeleine BOUCHET Front national Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted No
Mounia HADDAD Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted Elected No
Cyrille JEANNEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno LAMY Front national Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted No
Tommy LASSERRE Front de Gauche Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted No
Brigitte LIZÉ-BRUN Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Gérard PAUMIER Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted Elected No
Josette BLANCHET Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted No
Cécile CHEVILLARD Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted Elected No
Xavier DATEU Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted Elected No
Patrick ETESSE Extrême gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted No
Gilles GODEFROY Front national Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted No
Thierry LECOMTE Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted No
Hélène O'CONNELL Front national Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted No
Samira OUBLAL Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylviane PIGALE Extrême gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted No
Frédéric THOMAS Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Louis ALUCHON Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe BOULANGER Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted No
Claude-Pierre CHAUVEAU Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted No
Laurence LECARDONNEL Front national Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted No
Dominique LEMOINE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Hélène MOURIER-DUBOURG Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted No
Marion NICOLAY CABANNE Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Guy PROTIN Front national Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted No
Fanny PUEL Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted No
Florence ZULIAN Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jacques COQUELET Front national Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted No
Marie-Pierre CUVIER Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted No
Barbara DARNET-MALAQUIN Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc DUTREIX Union de la gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Nadia HAMOUDI Union de la gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted Finalist No
François LAFOURCADE Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted No
Olivier LEBRETON Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted Elected No
Josette ROSSIGNOL Front national Indre-et-Loire - Tours-3 Not contacted No
Céline BALLESTEROS Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie BECKER Front national Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted No
Nicolas GAUTREAU Union de la gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Thomas GELFI Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted Elected No
Eric GILBERT DE VAUTIBAULT Front national Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted No
Caroline LARPENT Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted No
Bruno OLIVIER Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted No
Fanny SIOUVILLE Union de la gauche Indre-et-Loire - Tours-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth COLLET Front national Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted No
Stanislas DE LA RUFFIE Front national Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted No
Patrick DELÉTANG Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted Elected No
Pascale DEVALLÉE Union de la droite Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted Elected No
Johann ELBORY Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted No
Lucie GORBATCH Divers gauche Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted No
Béatrice JAKIC Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard MARIOTTE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted Finalist No