Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

285 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Jean-Pierre BARBIER Union de la droite Isère - Bièvre Pending Elected No
Claire DEBOST Union de la droite Isère - Bièvre Pending Elected No
Julie DELABALLE Union de la gauche Isère - Bièvre Not contacted No
Florian FERRÉ Front national Isère - Bièvre Not contacted Finalist No
Myriam LAÏDOUNI-DENIS Rassemblement de la Gauche, Ecologiste, Citoyen et Solidaire Isère - Bièvre Pending No
Pierre PITTET Divers gauche Isère - Bièvre Pending No
Paulette ROURE Front national Isère - Bièvre Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pascal VIVIAN Union de la gauche Isère - Bièvre Not contacted No
Robert ARLAUD Front national Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted Finalist No
Georges AUSPITZ Divers gauche Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Pending No
Olivier CHANEL Divers Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted No
Vincent CHRIQUI Union de la droite Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Pending Elected No
Alain COTTALORDA Union de la gauche Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted No
Sylvie DURAND Divers Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted No
Leslie GOUSSAULT Divers gauche Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Pending No
Michèle GRECK Front national Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne MICHAUD Union de la droite Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Pending Elected No
Frédérique PENAVAIRE Front de Gauche Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted No
Mehdi SAHRAOUI Parti communiste francais Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted No
Meryem YILMAZ Union de la gauche Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted No
Damien BERTHELEMY Front national Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Not contacted Finalist No
Muriel BURGAZ Front national Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Not contacted Finalist No
Céline BURLET Union de la droite Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Pending Elected No
Nadine COQUILLAT Front de Gauche Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Not contacted No
Benjamin GASTALDELLO Front de Gauche Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Not contacted No
André GILLET Union de la droite Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Pending Elected No
Véronique GIULIVI Union de la gauche Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Not contacted No
Léo JUSTEL Divers gauche Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Pending No
Nicole PIGNARD-MARTHOD Divers gauche Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Pending No
Serge REVEL Union de la gauche Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Not contacted No
Bernard BOURGIER Front de Gauche Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted No
Jean-Yves BRENIER Union de la gauche Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted No
Mireille D'ORNANO Front national Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard DEZEMPTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Pending Elected No
Cécile DHAINAUT Front de Gauche Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted No
Eric GUIRONNET DE MASSAS Front national Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène MARCHAND Union de la gauche Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted No
Annick MERLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Pending Elected No
Isabelle SADESKI Divers Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted No
Noël SCHOLER Divers Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted No
Daniel BESSIRON Front de Gauche Isère - Echirolles Not contacted Elected No
Christophe CHAGNON Extrême droite Isère - Echirolles Not contacted No
Alexis JOLLY Front national Isère - Echirolles Not contacted Finalist No
Thibault LEROY Union de la droite Isère - Echirolles Pending No
Christine PIERRE Divers gauche Isère - Echirolles Pending No
Sylvette ROCHAS Front de Gauche Isère - Echirolles Not contacted Elected No
Olivier ROYER Divers gauche Isère - Echirolles Pending No
Marie-France VEYRET Extrême droite Isère - Echirolles Not contacted No
Magalie VICENTE Union de la droite Isère - Echirolles Pending No
Marie-Agnès VOURIOT Front national Isère - Echirolles Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuelle BIBARD Divers gauche Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Pending No
Marie ÉTÉVÉ Front national Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Not contacted No
Khadra GAILLARD Union de la gauche Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Not contacted Elected No
François GILABERT Union de la droite Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Not contacted Finalist No
François JABIN Divers gauche Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Pending No
Guillaume LISSY Union de la gauche Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie PETITGAND Front national Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Not contacted No
Marie-Noëlle STRECKER Union de la droite Isère - Fontaine-Seyssinet Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BARRIONUEVO Front de Gauche Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Not contacted No
Yannick BELLE Union de la gauche Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Not contacted Finalist No
Jackie BONNIEU-DEVALUEZ Union de la gauche Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal CARLIOZ Union de la droite Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Pending Elected No
Muriel CHAFFARD Front de Gauche Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Not contacted No
Christian COIGNÉ Union de la droite Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Pending Elected No
Quentin FAURE Front national Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Not contacted No
Luc GERBAUX Divers gauche Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Pending No
Apolline GRIMALDI Front national Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Not contacted No
Valérie MOUTON Divers gauche Isère - Fontaine-Vercors Pending No
Sylviane COLUSSI Union de la gauche Isère - Le Grand Lemps Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Charles GENIN Front national Isère - Le Grand Lemps Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice JANIN-GADOUX Union de la droite Isère - Le Grand Lemps Pending Finalist No
Manon JIMENEZ Front national Isère - Le Grand Lemps Not contacted Finalist No
José NICKEL Divers gauche Isère - Le Grand Lemps Pending No
Didier RAMBAUD Union de la gauche Isère - Le Grand Lemps Not contacted Elected No
Christine VIGNE Divers gauche Isère - Le Grand Lemps Pending No
Daniel VITTE Union de la droite Isère - Le Grand Lemps Pending Finalist No
Vincent BARBIER Union de la droite Isère - Grenoble-1 Pending No
Eléonore BIDAL Front de Gauche Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted No
Alain BONNET Debout La France Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted No
Pascal GARCIA Union de la gauche Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Irène GOMEZ MARTINEZ Front national Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted No
Michel GRÉGOT Front de Gauche Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted No
Nadia KIRAT Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-1 Pending Elected No
Jérémie LOPEZ Front national Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted No
Hakima NECIB Union de la gauche Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale SEDELAC Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted No
Nassera SOUFI Union de la droite Isère - Grenoble-1 Not contacted No
Benjamin TROCMÉ Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-1 Pending Elected No
Laurent AMADIEU Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-2 Pending No
Nathalie BERANGER Union de la droite Isère - Grenoble-2 Pending Finalist No
Mariano BERON-PEREZ Front de Gauche Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Laetitia BOULLE Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-2 Pending No
Claude BOUSALEM Front national Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Christine CRIFO Union de la gauche Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane DUPONT-FERRIER Union de la droite Isère - Grenoble-2 Pending Finalist No
Sylvie GUINAND Parti communiste francais Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Caroline MAINGUY Front national Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Céline PERDIGON Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Frédérick PRUSS Divers Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Pierre RIBEAUD Union de la gauche Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted Elected No
Mylène SANCHO Divers Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Pascal VITALE Isère - Grenoble-2 Not contacted No
Pierre ARNAUD Union de la gauche Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Lahcen BENMAZA Divers Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Olivier BERTRAND Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-3 Pending Elected No
Marguerite BON Union de la droite Isère - Grenoble-3 Pending No
Alexandre FAURY Front national Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Camelia GHANMI Divers Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Laure MASSON Union de la gauche Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie MAZENOT-CHAPPUY Front de Gauche Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Ghislaine MONTFORT Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Doris SCHNEIDER Front national Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
François TARANTINI Union de la droite Isère - Grenoble-3 Pending No
Véronique VERMOREL Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-3 Pending Elected No
Nicolas VITALE Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Patrice VOIR Front de Gauche Isère - Grenoble-3 Not contacted No
Pierrette BARBIER Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Anne BARRABÉ Divers Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Serge BENITO Front de Gauche Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Amel BOFFARD Union de la droite Isère - Grenoble-4 Pending No
Bruno CATELIN Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Salima DJIDEL Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-4 Pending Finalist No
Alain DONTAINE Divers gauche Isère - Grenoble-4 Pending Finalist No
Nathalie FAURE Front national Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Amandine GERMAIN Union de la gauche Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Loup MACÉ Union de la gauche Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-France MONERY Front de Gauche Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
François-Marie PÉRIER Divers Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Nicolas PINEL Union de la droite Isère - Grenoble-4 Pending No
Xavier ROUSSEL Front national Isère - Grenoble-4 Not contacted No
Roger COHARD Union de la gauche Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier DENIZOT Divers gauche Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Christophe ENGRAND Union de la droite Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Pending Elected No
Véronique FERNANDEZ Divers gauche Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Pending No
Monique GRECO Divers gauche Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe GRENIER Divers gauche Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Pending No
Florence GUESDON Union de la gauche Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist No
Martine KOHLY Union de la droite Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Pending Elected No
Patrick LE CAVELIER Front national Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Marie-Louise PENNEL Front national Isère - Le Haut-Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Emmanuel BADET Rassemblement des Citoyens Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Raymond FEYSSAGUET Union de la droite Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Pending Elected No
Joëlle HUILLIER Union de la gauche Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Not contacted No
Cyril MARION Union de la gauche Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Not contacted No
Thierry MONCHATRE-JACQUOT La France Insoumise Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Marion PIOT Front national Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Not contacted Finalist No
Antonin SABATIER Front national Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine SIMON Union de la droite Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Pending Elected No
Céline THOMAS Rassemblement des Citoyens Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Benjamin AUBERNON Front national Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Not contacted No
Charles GALVIN Union de la gauche Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Not contacted Finalist No
Gaëlle GARIBALDI Divers gauche Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Pending No
Guillaume GONTARD Divers gauche Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Pending No
Fabien MULYK Union de la droite Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Not contacted Elected No
Alison OLAGNON Front national Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Not contacted No
Frédérique PUISSAT Union de la droite Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Not contacted Elected No
Chrystel RIONDET Union de la gauche Isère - Matheysine-Trièves Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier AMOS Front national Isère - Meylan Not contacted No
Marie DE KERVEREGUIN Front national Isère - Meylan Not contacted No
Monique FRAYSSE-GUIGLINI Divers gauche Isère - Meylan Pending No
Pierre LEZIER Divers gauche Isère - Meylan Pending No
Agnès MENUEL Union de la droite Isère - Meylan Pending Elected No
Jean-Claude PEYRIN Union de la droite Isère - Meylan Pending Elected No
Agnès ROLIN Union de la gauche Isère - Meylan Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier VERAN Union de la gauche Isère - Meylan Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne BIZOLON Isère - Morestel Not contacted No
Olivier BIZOLON Isère - Morestel Not contacted No
Michelle BOYER Front national Isère - Morestel Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BREUIL Front national Isère - Morestel Not contacted Finalist No
Annie POURTIER Union de la droite Isère - Morestel Pending Elected No
Gérald REVEYRAND Divers gauche Isère - Morestel Not contacted No
Christian RIVAL Union de la droite Isère - Morestel Pending Elected No
Monique THÉVENOT Divers gauche Isère - Morestel Not contacted No
Didier DEPLANCKE Divers gauche Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Pending No
Christian DULLIN Divers Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Lucile FERRADOU Union de la droite Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Pending Finalist No
Maxime LE PENDEVEN Union de la droite Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Pending Finalist No
Marcel LEONETTI Front national Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Bernard MICHON Union de la gauche Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas MOMETTI Divers Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Geneviève PICARD Divers Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Flavie REBOTIER Union de la gauche Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted Elected No
Annie SANTUCCI Front national Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Barbara SCHMIDT Divers gauche Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Pending No
Béatrice SOLLIER Divers Isère - Le Moyen Grésivaudan Not contacted No
Valery BERNODAT-DUMONTIER Union de la droite Isère - Oisans-Romanche Pending No
André DECARD Union de la droite Isère - Oisans-Romanche Pending No
Grégory MANOUKIAN Front national Isère - Oisans-Romanche Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick MONDON Divers gauche Isère - Oisans-Romanche Pending No
Véronique PIANINA Front national Isère - Oisans-Romanche Not contacted Finalist No
Laure QUIGNARD Union de la gauche Isère - Oisans-Romanche Not contacted Elected No
Evelyne SPECIA Divers gauche Isère - Oisans-Romanche Pending No
Gilles STRAPPAZZON Union de la gauche Isère - Oisans-Romanche Not contacted Elected No
François DIAZ Divers gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted No
Gérard GBEHIRI Divers gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Pending No
Julien GILLOT Front de Gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted No
Pierre GIMEL Union de la droite Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Pending Elected No
Sandrine MARTIN-GRAND Union de la droite Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Pending Elected No
Anne-Sophie MEROT Divers gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Pending No
Amandine MOUNSIF Front national Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte PERILLIE Divers gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted No
Simone TORRES Front de Gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted No
Sam TOSCANO Union de la gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted No
Pascale VIROT Union de la gauche Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted No
Étienne ZOLFAGHAR Front national Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick BÉDIAT Front de Gauche Isère - Roussillon Not contacted No
Françoise BUNIAZET Front de Gauche Isère - Roussillon Not contacted No
Isabelle CHAREYRON Front national Isère - Roussillon Not contacted Finalist No
Didier CHARPENAY Isère - Roussillon Not contacted No
Mercédès DE SOUSA Union de la gauche Isère - Roussillon Not contacted No
Sylvie DEZARNAUD Union de la droite Isère - Roussillon Pending Elected No
Valérie DOMPUT Isère - Roussillon Not contacted No
Robert DURANTON Union de la droite Isère - Roussillon Pending Elected No
Jean-Philippe LEFEVRE Front national Isère - Roussillon Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe MIGNOT Union de la gauche Isère - Roussillon Not contacted No
Béatrix BOLVIN Front national Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne BONNAIRE Divers gauche Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Pending No
Catherine BOUCHETA Divers gauche Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted No
Patrice COLLOMB-MURET Front national Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted Finalist No
Mohamed GAFSI Union de la droite Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Pending No
Françoise GERBIER Union de la gauche Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted Elected No
Abdellaziz GUESMI Divers gauche Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted No
David QUEIROS Parti communiste francais Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted Elected No
Philippe SERRE Divers gauche Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Pending No
Asra WASSFI Union de la droite Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Pending No
Laura BONNEFOY Divers Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte BRIEL Divers gauche Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Pending No
Nicole DI MARIA Divers gauche Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard LAMBERT Divers gauche Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Pending No
Bernard PERAZIO Divers Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Elected No
Yolande REYNAUD Front national Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist No
André ROUX Divers gauche Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist No
Valère SANTANA Front national Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist No
Alain CHAPUIS Front national Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine COLLIAT Divers gauche Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Pending No
Bernard DOIDY Divers gauche Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Pending No
Martine EKOUE Union de la gauche Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted No
Nathalie GERMAIN Front national Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted Finalist No
Magali GUILLOT Union de la droite Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted Elected No
Pascal PAYEN Union de la gauche Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted No
Fabien RAJON Union de la droite Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted Elected No
Stéphanie AUGIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Tullins Pending No
Amin BENALI Divers gauche Isère - Tullins Pending No
Bruno DESIES Front national Isère - Tullins Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline FRANCOIS Front national Isère - Tullins Not contacted Finalist No
Amélie GIRERD Union de la gauche Isère - Tullins Not contacted Elected No
Gilles JULIEN Union pour un mouvement populaire Isère - Tullins Pending No
Nadine REUX Divers gauche Isère - Tullins Pending No
André VALLINI Union de la gauche Isère - Tullins Not contacted Elected No
Thierry AUBOYER Union de la gauche Isère - La Verpillière Not contacted No
Michel CHARPENAY Front de Gauche Isère - La Verpillière Not contacted No
Nicole FERRIOL Front national Isère - La Verpillière Not contacted Finalist No
Serge LEBOUCHER Front national Isère - La Verpillière Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle MEFFRE Front de Gauche Isère - La Verpillière Not contacted No
Damien MICHALLET Union de la droite Isère - La Verpillière Pending Elected No
Catherine SAUGEY Union de la gauche Isère - La Verpillière Not contacted No
Aurélie VERNAY Union de la droite Isère - La Verpillière Pending Elected No
Erwann BINET Union de la gauche Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Carole CHENAL Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted No
Martine FAÏTA Union de la droite Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Mary LAMARCHE Divers gauche Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted No
Carméla LO CURTO-CINO Union de la gauche Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Chantal MOUSSIER Front national Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Gérald PRUDHOMME Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted No
Adrien RUBAGOTTI Front national Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Levon SAKOUNTS Union de la droite Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted No
Danielle SAUGE GADOUD Divers gauche Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted No
Constance ALLAIS Front national Isère - Vienne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Refija BABACIC Union de la gauche Isère - Vienne-2 Not contacted No
Elisabeth CELARD Union de la droite Isère - Vienne-2 Pending Elected No
Renée CELARD Front de Gauche Isère - Vienne-2 Not contacted No
Patrick CURTAUD Union de la droite Isère - Vienne-2 Pending Elected No
Norman MECHIN Front national Isère - Vienne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
André MONDANGE Front de Gauche Isère - Vienne-2 Not contacted No
Michel PAVON Union de la gauche Isère - Vienne-2 Not contacted No
Patrick CHOLAT Soutenu par EELV - PCF - PRG - PS Isère - Voiron Pending No
Alexandre COLLIN Front national Isère - Voiron Not contacted No
Edmond DAMAIS Isère - Voiron Not contacted No
Danièle FALCHIER Divers gauche Isère - Voiron Pending No
Jean-François GAUJOUR Union de la gauche Isère - Voiron Not contacted Finalist No
Anne GÉRIN Union de la droite Isère - Voiron Not contacted Elected No
Béatrice INNOCENTI Front national Isère - Voiron Not contacted No
Nadine NICOLAS Isère - Voiron Not contacted No
Julien POLAT Union de la droite Isère - Voiron Not contacted Elected No
Johanne VIAL Union de la gauche Isère - Voiron Not contacted Finalist No