Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

130 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Emmanuel BARRAUX Front national Jura - Arbois Pending Finalist No
Marie-Christine CHAUVIN Union de la droite Jura - Arbois Pending Elected No
Johanna GERRIET Front national Jura - Arbois Pending Finalist No
Norbert MAIRE Union de la gauche Jura - Arbois Pending Finalist No
René MOLIN Union de la droite Jura - Arbois Pending Elected No
Claudine ROUEFF Union de la gauche Jura - Arbois Pending Finalist No
Laurence BERNIER Parti communiste francais Jura - Authume Signed No
Jessica DA SILVA CUNHA Front national Jura - Authume Pending Finalist No
Franck DAVID Union de la droite Jura - Authume Pending Elected No
Julie LALORCEY Divers gauche Jura - Authume Pending Finalist No
Sandrine MARION Union de la droite Jura - Authume Pending Elected No
Benoit POUTHIER Front national Jura - Authume Pending Finalist No
Hervé PRAT Front de Gauche Jura - Authume Pending No
Dominique TRONCIN Divers gauche Jura - Authume Pending Finalist No
Philippe ANTOINE Parti socialiste Jura - Bletterans Pending Elected No
Danielle BRULEBOIS Parti socialiste Jura - Bletterans Pending Elected No
Nathalie DAILLY Front national Jura - Bletterans Pending Finalist No
Linda GARDE-MARCEAU Union de la droite Jura - Bletterans Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane LAMBERGER Union de la droite Jura - Bletterans Not contacted Finalist No
Michel SEURET Front national Jura - Bletterans Pending Finalist No
Elodie DELTOMBE Front national Jura - Champagnole Pending No
Valentin ERB Front national Jura - Champagnole Pending No
Françoise Jeunet Divers gauche Jura - Champagnole Pending No
Johanna JOLY Divers gauche Jura - Champagnole Pending No
Stéphane Leng Divers gauche Jura - Champagnole Pending No
Clément PERNOT Divers droite Jura - Champagnole Not contacted Elected No
Bruno RAGOT Divers gauche Jura - Champagnole Pending No
Sylvie VERMEILLET Divers droite Jura - Champagnole Not contacted Elected No
Christian BOURGEOIS Front national Jura - Dole 1 Pending Finalist No
Jean-Baptiste GAGNOUX Union de la droite Jura - Dole 1 Pending Elected No
Christine RIOTTE Union de la droite Jura - Dole 1 Pending Elected No
Karine ROMAIRE Divers gauche Jura - Dole 1 Pending Finalist No
Maud ROUSSEL Front national Jura - Dole 1 Pending Finalist No
Patrick VIVERGE Divers gauche Jura - Dole 1 Pending Finalist No
Françoise BARTHOULOT Union de la gauche Jura - Dole 2 Pending Elected No
Jean BORDAT Union des démocrates et indépendants Jura - Dole 2 Not contacted No
Nathalie DESSEIGNE Front national Jura - Dole 2 Pending Finalist No
Michel GINIÈS Union de la gauche Jura - Dole 2 Pending Elected No
Delphine HERMETEY Union de la droite Jura - Dole 2 Not contacted No
Dominique LAIR Union des démocrates et indépendants Jura - Dole 2 Not contacted No
Florent LOPPÉ Front national Jura - Dole 2 Pending Finalist No
Jean-Bernard MARCUZZI Divers gauche Jura - Dole 2 Not contacted No
Nadège PONCET Divers gauche Jura - Dole 2 Not contacted No
Fabrice SCHLEGEL Union de la droite Jura - Dole 2 Not contacted No
Gwendoline BERGER Front national Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending No
Christophe BOIS Union de la droite Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending Elected No
Claude CHARBONNIER Front national Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending No
Alexis DAVID Front de Gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending No
Catherine DÉODATI Divers gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending Finalist No
Marc-Henri DUVERNET Divers gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending Finalist No
Géraldine REVY Front de Gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending No
Céline TROSSAT Union de la droite Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 1 Pending Elected No
Annie AUDIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending Elected No
Cyrille BRERO Union pour un mouvement populaire Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending Elected No
Claude BUCHOT Divers gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending No
Hatice DEMIR Front national Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending No
Laurent FRARIN Front national Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending No
Viviane LUTZ EPOUSE FERRARI Union de la gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending Finalist No
Christophe PERNY Union de la gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending Finalist No
Anne PERRIN Divers gauche Jura - Lons-le-Saunier 2 Pending No
Angélique BASSARD Front national Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending Finalist No
Jérôme BENOIT Divers droite Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Not contacted No
Marie-Christine DALLOZ Union de la droite Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending Elected No
Florence GROS-FUAND Divers droite Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Not contacted No
Jean-Charles GROSDIDIER Union de la droite Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending Elected No
Eric GROSPIERRE Divers gauche Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending No
Anne-Lyse PIRON-SANCHEZ Divers gauche Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending No
Eric SILVESTRE Front national Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending Finalist No
Christelle BOBILLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending No
Marc BORNECK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending No
Natacha BOURGEOIS Union de la droite Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Elected No
Stéphanie DESARBRES Divers gauche Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Finalist No
Grégoire DURANT Divers gauche Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Finalist No
Gérôme FASSENET Union de la droite Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Elected No
Françoise MOLARD Front national Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Finalist No
Stéphane MONTRELAY Front national Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Finalist No
Véronique BOUVRET Union de la droite Jura - Morez Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie CHAGNARD Front de Gauche Jura - Morez Not contacted No
Alain CORNU Front national Jura - Morez Pending No
Maryvonne CRETIN-MAITENAZ Union des démocrates et indépendants Jura - Morez Not contacted Elected No
François GODIN Union des démocrates et indépendants Jura - Morez Not contacted Elected No
Myriam JANSSENS Front national Jura - Morez Pending No
Sébastien MIGNOTTET Front de Gauche Jura - Morez Not contacted No
Laurent PETIT Union de la droite Jura - Morez Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique CHALUMEAUX Union de la droite Jura - Poligny Pending Elected No
Bernard COQUET Front national Jura - Poligny Pending Finalist No
Dominique LEPAUL Divers gauche Jura - Poligny Pending No
Marie Odile MAINGUET Divers gauche Jura - Poligny Pending No
Laurent MENETRIER Divers gauche Jura - Poligny Pending No
Christelle MORBOIS Union de la droite Jura - Poligny Pending Elected No
Roger REY Divers gauche Jura - Poligny Pending No
Martine RIFFIOD Front national Jura - Poligny Pending Finalist No
Valérie BRENOT Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Amour Pending Finalist No
Jean Louis BUFFARD Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Amour Not contacted No
Nicolas CAIRE Front national Jura - Saint-Amour Pending Finalist No
Martine DAVID Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Amour Pending No
Fernand FOURNIER Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Amour Pending Finalist No
Jean FRANCHI Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Amour Not contacted Elected No
Emy LEGER Front national Jura - Saint-Amour Pending Finalist No
Hélène PELISSARD Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Amour Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claude GRESSET Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Claude Pending Finalist No
Jean-Pierre JACQUEMIN-GUILLAUME Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Claude Pending No
Nadia LAHU Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Claude Pending No
Jean-Louis MILLET Divers droite Jura - Saint-Claude Not contacted Elected No
Claudine MORIN Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Claude Pending No
Frédéric OLLITRAULT Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Claude Pending No
Raphaël PERRIN Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Claude Pending Finalist No
Christine SOPHOCLIS Divers droite Jura - Saint-Claude Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert BLONDEAU Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending Elected No
Aline HEIMLICH Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending No
Jérôme LORIDON Front national Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending Finalist No
Sylviane MOUQUIN Front national Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending Finalist No
Serge OUTREY Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending No
Esio PERATI Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending No
Françoise VESPA Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending Elected No
Vanessa ZYGMUNT Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending No
Laurence BATY Front de Gauche Jura - Saint-Lupicin Not contacted No
Emilia BRÛLÉ Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Lupicin Not contacted No
Nelly DURANDOT Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Lupicin Pending Elected No
Claude FAIVRE Union de la droite Jura - Saint-Lupicin Not contacted No
Hélène HAAS Front national Jura - Saint-Lupicin Pending Finalist No
Jean-Daniel MAIRE Divers gauche Jura - Saint-Lupicin Pending Elected No
Jean-Luc MASSON Front de Gauche Jura - Saint-Lupicin Not contacted No
Roland WATRIN Front national Jura - Saint-Lupicin Pending Finalist No
Jean-Michel DAUBIGNEY Union de la droite Jura - Tavaux Not contacted Elected No
Catherine MATÉO Front national Jura - Tavaux Pending Finalist No
Thibaut MONNIER Front national Jura - Tavaux Pending Finalist No
Guy SAVOYE Divers gauche Jura - Tavaux Pending Finalist No
Chantal TORCK Union de la droite Jura - Tavaux Not contacted Elected No
Annie TRUCHOT Divers gauche Jura - Tavaux Pending Finalist No