Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

328 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Françoise CHOPLIN Front national Loire-Atlantique - Ancenis Not contacted No
Olivier DOUAY Front national Loire-Atlantique - Ancenis Not contacted No
Claude GAUTIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Ancenis Not contacted Elected No
Monique GOISET VOISINE Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Ancenis Not contacted No
Jean-Yves PLOTEAU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Ancenis Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine YOU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Ancenis Not contacted Elected No
Robert BELLIOT Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Dominique DU TERTRE Front national Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Françoise GIRAULT Divers Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Marie-Yvonne HALPERN Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Yannick JOUBERT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted Finalist No
Michel LEHUÉDÉ Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Gatien MEUNIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted Elected No
Myriam MORINEAUX Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Evelyne PROVOST Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle RIVAL Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted Elected No
Philippe ROMILLAT Divers Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Didier VERNET Front national Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Jean-Michel BUF Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé CARRO Divers Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted No
Jacqueline GUERRIER Front national Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques LE GENDRE Front national Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted No
Valérie LETRANGE Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted No
Jean Luc PLUMELET Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted No
Agnès PRUNIER Divers Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted No
Claire TRAMIER Union de la gauche Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Odile VANNERAUD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted Finalist No
Marcel VERGER Union de la gauche Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted Elected No
Bernard CHESNEAU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre CLOUD-BOURRIERES Front national Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted No
Patrick COTREL Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted No
Yolande DRÉANO Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted No
Véronique DUBETTIER-GRENIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted Elected No
Serge MOUNIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted Elected No
Elsa RÉGENT-PENNUEN Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted Finalist No
Alicia THAPON Front national Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted No
Martine BOULANGER Divers Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Erwan BOUVAIS Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted Elected No
Christine CHEVALIER Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre CLAVAUD Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Maïté COSNARD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Elisa DRION Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted Elected No
Gwenvaël DURET Divers Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Benoit FOURAGE Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Viviane GUÉVEL Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Bérengère IZENIC Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Claude LEFORT Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte NÉDÉLEC Front national Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Joseph VIOLAIN Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Boris WOZNIAK Front national Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Catherine CIRON Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted Elected No
Quiterie DE CONIAC Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard DOUAUD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel DUCLOS Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Francis MILET Front national Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted No
Muriel PEDRAZZANI Front national Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted No
Josette BOUSSONNIERE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted Finalist No
Alexis CHIROKOFF Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted No
Claudine DESHAYES LE STRAT Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted No
Philippe GERGAUD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted Finalist No
Denis GUILBAUD Front national Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted No
François GUILLOT Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted Elected No
Cosette MARECHAL Front national Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted No
Nelly SORIN Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted Elected No
Yannick BIGAUD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Sophie DOUET Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted Elected No
André HOUSSAIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted No
Armelle LE HIR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted No
Viviane LOPEZ Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard PAGEAUD Front national Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted No
Gilles PHILIPPOT Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted Finalist No
Géraldine ROSE Front national Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted No
Catherine BAILHACHE-TOUGUET Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Remy BARRAUD Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre BERNARD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted Elected No
Chantal BRIERE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted Elected No
Xavier BRUCKERT Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Yves COQUARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Olivier DU GOURLAY Front national Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Danielle ESTAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Franck HERVY Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique MAHÉ Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Dominique MIGAULT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted Finalist No
Alice STAL Front national Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Jean-Raymond AUDION Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted Finalist No
Jean CHARRIER Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted Elected No
Karine FOUQUET Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc JAVEL Front national Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted No
Fabienne MERCERON Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted Finalist No
Gaëlle PINEAU Front national Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted No
Denise ASSELIN Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Frédéric AUBRY Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Elhadi AZZI Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Allison COLOBERT Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Pierre DAGUET Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Vincent DANIS Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud DE RIGNÉ Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Nejma DRICI Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Katell FAVENNEC Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Xavier FOURNIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Lilian GOUGEON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Anne-Sophie GUERRA Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Christine LADRET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Fabienne PADOVANI Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie BLIN Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
Isabelle DARCHY Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
Jérôme DUCHESNE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Benoist DUTERTRE Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
Alexandre EZ-ZEBROUD Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
Françoise HAMÉON Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Anne JACQUET Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Pending No
Amal LABADI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Pending No
Stéphanie LÉAUTÉ Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Hubert MALINGE Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
David MARTINEAU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Dominique NORVAL Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
Bernard RINEAU Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
Julien SOUBESTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Louisa AMROUCHE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain AVELLO Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Patrice BOLO Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BOURDEAU Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Catherine CHOLLET Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Guy CROUPY Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Laurence GENDRE Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Christine MEYER Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Alain ROBERT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted Elected No
Fanny SALLÉ Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted Elected No
Dominique TRICHET-ALLAIRE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Franck VAN GOETHEM Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Jérôme ALEMANY Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted Elected No
Marie Annick BENÂTRE Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Aurelien BOULÉ Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Abbassia HAKEM Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted Elected No
Rozenn HAMEL Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Candice LAM Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Philippe LATOMBE Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Loïc LE NAGAT Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Hédia MANAÏ-BAUCHET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
André MAURICE Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Sonia MEZIANE Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Armelle MICHELOT-PELTIER Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Guillaume RICHARD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Bertrand VRAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Jonathan BARBIN Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Christian BOUCHET Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Bruno CHEVALIER Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Isabelle HUCHET Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Lyliane JEAN Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted Elected No
Béatrice LE NAOUR Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Catherine LEGAL La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Renaud MONNIN Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Ali REBOUH Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted Elected No
Patricia RIO Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Philippe THOIRY Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie VAN GOETHEM Debout La France Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Roseline ARZEL Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal BOLO Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuelle BOUCHAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Anne-Marie BOUTET Mouvement démocrate Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Jean-Claude CLEMENT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Jean DE MASCUREAU Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Latifa DJERBI Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
François FAUTRAD Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Pauline FLEURIMONT Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Thierry MALLARD Mouvement démocrate Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Marie MARCHI Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Christine ORAIN Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted Elected No
Aymeric SEASSAU Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Benoit STEKR-RIDEL Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice BOUTIN Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted No
Bertrand CARON Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted No
Marie-Fabienne DARSES Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted No
Cyrille DE LAMBERT Sans étiquette Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean-Marc DORMOY Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted No
Fabien FOY Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Yasmine GHENAÏ Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted No
Eliette HELINE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted No
Michel MÉNARD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted Elected No
Josette NOËL Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne PACAUD Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted No
Catherine TOUCHEFEU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc BESNIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted Elected No
Patrice CHEVALIER Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie CORDIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted Elected No
Régine FRAPPIER GUILLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Nicolas GRELIER Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Denise JOLY Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Hubert LERAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Aïcha METLAINE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted Finalist No
Jérémy BIGOT Front national Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted No
Bernard CLOUET Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle CORNET Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted Elected No
Annie-Chantal DURAND Front national Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted No
Christian DUVAL Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted No
Dominique FRASLIN Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard LEBEAU Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted Elected No
Claudie ROLLIN Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted No
Christian BOISTEAU Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Alain BREUIL Front national Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine EYSSALET Divers Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Patrick GIRARD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted Elected No
Catherine GOLLY Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Armelle GUÉNOLÉ Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Corine GUIGNARD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Thierry JAMET Divers Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Barbara LUSSAUD Front national Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent PEAUDEAU Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Christiane VAN GOETHEM Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted Elected No
Alain VERGER Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Myriam BIGEARD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted Elected No
Yves DEVEDEC Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted No
Vincent EGRON La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted No
Erwan GOUIFFES Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Freddy HERVOCHON Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted Elected No
Françoise RABBE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie SIMON Front national Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted No
Marie-Béatrice TAUNAY Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted No
Olivier TERRIEN Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted No
Catherine THIBERGE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted No
Wilfried VAN LIEMPD Front national Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted No
Valérie VILLEMAINE Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted No
Bernadette CAUDRON PRAUD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Pierre CHAUVIN Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Brigitte DOUSSET Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul DUBOIS Front national Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Antoine GAUTIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Maïwenn GUYOMARCH Divers Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Samuel LANDIER Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted Elected No
Louise MAISONNEUVE Front national Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Stéphane MALLET Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Mireille PERNOT Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Yann QUÉMÉNEUR Divers Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Malika TARARBIT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted Elected No
Didier BROUCKE Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Not contacted No
Marie-Christine CURAUDEAU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Not contacted Elected No
Géraldine DESMONCEAUX Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Not contacted No
Pierre HAIE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Pending No
Yannick HAURY Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Pending Elected No
Chantal LEDUC-BOUCHAUD Union de la gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Pending Finalist No
Marguerite LUSSAUD Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Not contacted No
Bernard MORIN Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Not contacted No
Pascal PRAS Union de la gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Pending Finalist No
Liliane VAILLANT Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Pending No
Guy BERNARD Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted No
Jeannick CAVALIN Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé COROUGE Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted Elected No
David COURTIN Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted No
Laurent EGRON Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted No
Guylène FRIARD Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted No
Carole GRELAUD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted Elected No
Luc MINCHENEAU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Christine NOBLET Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted No
Yolande PERRIGAUD Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted No
Julie RAMELOT Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted No
Claude VERDIER Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted No
Matthieu ANNEREAU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine DUPORT-FLEURIMONT Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Agnès FOUCHER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Bernard GAGNET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Paule GAILLOCHET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc GERMAINE Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Sébastien GUITTON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Anthony HAMELIN Divers Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Jocelyne LAMY Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Christophe LANCIEN Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Katell LEON Divers Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Monique MAISONNEUVE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BEAUPRE Divers Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Marie-France BELIN Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Florence BEUVELET Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Pending Finalist No
Gauthier BOUCHET Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Nathalie BRUNEAU Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Philippe CADIET Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Pending Finalist No
Bertrand CHOUBRAC Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted Elected No
Annaig COTONNEC Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Pending Elected No
Guillaume DESSABLES Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Marie DOISNEAU Divers Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Alain GEORGET Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Yann LE POLLOTEC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Pending No
Stéphanie SUTTER Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Sarah TRICHET-ALLAIRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Signed No
Jean-Claude BLANCHARD Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles BRIAND Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Philippe GROSVALET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted Elected No
Annie HERVO Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Annie LANNON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Eddy Le Beller Lutte ouvrière Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Lydia MEIGNEN Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted Elected No
Magalie PIED Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Stéphane PIEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Lydia POIRIER Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine ROUGÉ Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Michel TEXIER Mouvement démocrate Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Dominique TRIGODET Mouvement démocrate Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Pierre-Yves VINCENT Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Stéphan BEAUGE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted Elected No
Yohann BOURGEON Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted No
Nicole COUËRON Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted No
Claude NAUD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie NEUVILLE-BERNIER Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted Finalist No
Karine PAVIZA Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted Elected No
Irène BAUDON Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Michel CAILLAUD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Claude CANO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Marcelle CHAPEAU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Philippe DAVID Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Pascale DEBORD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Stéphane GUILLOU Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Marie-Claude ROBIN Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Sylvie ROUDIL Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent TURQUOIS Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
René BARON Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Pending Finalist No
Pierre BERTIN Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Will not sign Elected No
Michèle JASAK Front national Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Not contacted No
Aurelien LE CORRE Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Charlotte LUQUIAU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Not contacted Elected No
Samuel POTIER Front national Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Not contacted No
Claudine SAICHE Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Not contacted No
Réjane SECHER Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Pending Finalist No
Rodolphe AMAILLAND Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted Elected No
Delphine COAT PROU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted No
Sophie JULÉ Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted No
Hervé LECA Front national Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted No
Nicole MELLET Front national Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted No
Nejat NARINC Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted Finalist No
Agnès PARAGOT Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted Elected No
Bernard PEYSSON Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted No