Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

188 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Françoise ADRIEN Parti communiste francais Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted No
Claude BOISSAY Union de la droite Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted Elected No
Jacqueline BORÉ Parti socialiste Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted Finalist No
Shiva CHAUVIERE Union de la droite Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted Elected No
Olivier JOUIN Parti socialiste Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul MULARD Front national Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted Finalist No
Céline PERRONNET Front national Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel THOUVENIN Parti communiste francais Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted No
Corinne CALZADA Front de Gauche Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted No
Franck DEMAUMONT Front de Gauche Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted No
Gérard DUPATY Union de la droite Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted Elected No
Cyril FAURE Divers droite Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted No
Jalila GABORET Parti socialiste Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted No
Cécile MANCEAU Union de la droite Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted Elected No
Ludovic MARCHETTI Front national Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle PERIERS Divers droite Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted No
Martine PICHEREAU Front national Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe RAMBAUD Parti socialiste Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted No
Anne BESNIER Union de la gauche Loiret - Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Yann BOUGUENNEC Front de Gauche Loiret - Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Nicolas CHARNELET Union de la gauche Loiret - Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Charles DE GEVIGNEY Front national Loiret - Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Florence GALZIN Union de la droite Loiret - Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Thèrese GUILBERT Front national Loiret - Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Agnès HARDOUIN Front de Gauche Loiret - Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Philippe VACHER Union de la droite Loiret - Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Marie Cécile ALVERGNAT Divers gauche Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted No
Denis BRUNETTE Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted No
Alexandre CUIGNACHE Front national Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted Finalist No
Alain DROUET Divers droite Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted No
Alain GAMA Front de Gauche Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted No
Thierry HECQUET Divers gauche Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted No
Dominique LAHBIB Front de Gauche Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted No
Fanny LEFORT Front national Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne MELZASSARD Union de la droite Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric NERAUD Union de la droite Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Hélène PFISTER Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted No
Sophie VRAI Divers droite Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted No
Michèle BARDOT Union de la gauche Loiret - La Ferté-Saint-Aubin Not contacted Finalist No
Annick BLANCHARD-BRYNHOLE Front de Gauche Loiret - La Ferté-Saint-Aubin Not contacted No
Christian BRAUX Union de la droite Loiret - La Ferté-Saint-Aubin Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel FOURNIER Union de la gauche Loiret - La Ferté-Saint-Aubin Not contacted Finalist No
Anne GABORIT Union de la droite Loiret - La Ferté-Saint-Aubin Not contacted Elected No
Christian GAYON Front national Loiret - La Ferté-Saint-Aubin Not contacted No
Claudine MOREL Front national Loiret - La Ferté-Saint-Aubin Not contacted No
Michel RICOUD Front de Gauche Loiret - La Ferté-Saint-Aubin Not contacted No
Fabienne BEAUDOIN Front national Loiret - Fleury-les-Aubrais Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BOITIER Front de Gauche Loiret - Fleury-les-Aubrais Not contacted No
Michel BREFFY Union de la gauche Loiret - Fleury-les-Aubrais Not contacted Elected No
Dominique CORNU Front de Gauche Loiret - Fleury-les-Aubrais Not contacted No
Marie-Agnès COURROY Union de la gauche Loiret - Fleury-les-Aubrais Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claude DONNAT Union de la droite Loiret - Fleury-les-Aubrais Not contacted Finalist No
Roger LANDON Front national Loiret - Fleury-les-Aubrais Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques RATAJSKI Union de la droite Loiret - Fleury-les-Aubrais Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice CIRIER Front national Loiret - Gien Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme CORJON Parti socialiste Loiret - Gien Not contacted No
Jean-Louis HIDAS Divers droite Loiret - Gien Not contacted No
Philippe JEAUNEAU Front de Gauche Loiret - Gien Not contacted No
Michel LECHAUVE Union de la droite Loiret - Gien Not contacted Elected No
Anne LECLERCQ Parti socialiste Loiret - Gien Not contacted No
Stéphanie MENEAU Front national Loiret - Gien Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine QUAIX Union de la droite Loiret - Gien Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel RAT Divers droite Loiret - Gien Not contacted No
Elisabeth RENARD Front de Gauche Loiret - Gien Not contacted No
Cécile ROGER Divers droite Loiret - Gien Not contacted No
Isabelle ROQUET GHALI Divers droite Loiret - Gien Not contacted No
David BAILLEUL Front national Loiret - Lorris Not contacted Finalist No
Muriel BAUD Front national Loiret - Lorris Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Laure BEAUDOIN Union de la droite Loiret - Lorris Not contacted Elected No
Monique CHEVRIER Front de Gauche Loiret - Lorris Not contacted No
Denis GODEAU Union de la gauche Loiret - Lorris Not contacted No
Alain GRANDPIERRE Union de la droite Loiret - Lorris Not contacted Elected No
Danielle HURÉ Union de la gauche Loiret - Lorris Not contacted No
Roger MIGUET Front de Gauche Loiret - Lorris Not contacted No
Elizabeth ALAGNOUX Front national Loiret - Malesherbes Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine BOCQUET Union de la gauche Loiret - Malesherbes Not contacted No
Estelle CALZADA Front de Gauche Loiret - Malesherbes Not contacted No
Agnès CHANTEREAU Union de la droite Loiret - Malesherbes Not contacted Elected No
Jacques CLOUSEAU Front de Gauche Loiret - Malesherbes Not contacted No
Emmanuel DUPUIS Union de la gauche Loiret - Malesherbes Not contacted No
Michel GUERIN Union de la droite Loiret - Malesherbes Not contacted Elected No
Valentin MANENT Front national Loiret - Malesherbes Not contacted Finalist No
Christian BARBOTIN Front de Gauche Loiret - Meung-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Moïsette CROSNIER Union de la gauche Loiret - Meung-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Isabelle FALET Front national Loiret - Meung-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal GUDIN Union de la droite Loiret - Meung-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
David JACQUET Union de la gauche Loiret - Meung-sur-Loire Not contacted No
David LHERMITTE Front national Loiret - Meung-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Pauline MARTIN Union de la droite Loiret - Meung-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Françoise VIALLON Front de Gauche Loiret - Meung-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Christophe BELABBES Union de la gauche Loiret - Montargis Not contacted No
Jérôme BERLAND Divers Loiret - Montargis Not contacted No
Mathilde BERLAND Divers Loiret - Montargis Not contacted No
Christian BOURILLON Union de la droite Loiret - Montargis Not contacted Elected No
Véronique DESCHAMPS Union de la gauche Loiret - Montargis Not contacted No
Viviane JEHANNET Union de la droite Loiret - Montargis Not contacted Elected No
Daniel MARQUIZEAUX Front national Loiret - Montargis Not contacted Finalist No
Annette MORAND Front national Loiret - Montargis Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno NOTTIN Front de Gauche Loiret - Montargis Not contacted No
Guylaine PIQUET Front de Gauche Loiret - Montargis Not contacted No
Eric BOTTON Parti socialiste Loiret - Olivet Not contacted No
Michèle DUBOIS Front de Gauche Loiret - Olivet Not contacted No
Thierry FAIVRE Front national Loiret - Olivet Not contacted No
Martiale HUYGHE Front national Loiret - Olivet Not contacted No
Isabelle LANSON Union de la droite Loiret - Olivet Not contacted Elected No
Dominique RAGON Front de Gauche Loiret - Olivet Not contacted No
Hugues SAURY Union de la droite Loiret - Olivet Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie WILLANO Parti socialiste Loiret - Olivet Not contacted No
Gérard ARIEL Front national Loiret - Orléans-1 Not contacted No
Sacha BERTHE--VERDELET Front de Gauche Loiret - Orléans-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre GABELLE Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-1 Not contacted Elected No
Nadia LABADIE Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-1 Not contacted Elected No
Christiane LE PENNEC Front de Gauche Loiret - Orléans-1 Not contacted No
Sophie LORENZI Union de la gauche Loiret - Orléans-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe RABIER Union de la gauche Loiret - Orléans-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Solveig RIVIÈRE Front national Loiret - Orléans-1 Not contacted No
Tahar BEN CHAABANE Divers Loiret - Orléans-2 Not contacted No
Valentin BLELLY Front national Loiret - Orléans-2 Not contacted No
Michel BRARD Union de la gauche Loiret - Orléans-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alison COUTEAU Front national Loiret - Orléans-2 Not contacted No
Victor FEMENIA Front de Gauche Loiret - Orléans-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Paul IMBAULT Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-2 Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie KERRIEN Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-2 Not contacted Elected No
Ghislaine KOUNOWSKI Union de la gauche Loiret - Orléans-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Anne NEDJAR Front de Gauche Loiret - Orléans-2 Not contacted No
Christine STEVENIN Divers Loiret - Orléans-2 Not contacted No
Jérôme BORNET Union de la gauche Loiret - Orléans-3 Not contacted No
Muriel CHERADAME Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-3 Not contacted Elected No
Patricia FLOUEST Union de la gauche Loiret - Orléans-3 Not contacted No
Christian FROMENTIN Front de Gauche Loiret - Orléans-3 Not contacted No
Philippe LECOQ Front national Loiret - Orléans-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanne SOULAS Front national Loiret - Orléans-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain TOUCHARD Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-3 Not contacted Elected No
Dominique TRIPET Front de Gauche Loiret - Orléans-3 Not contacted No
Isabelle BEAUDOIN Front de Gauche Loiret - Orléans-4 Not contacted No
Baptiste CHAPUIS Union de la gauche Loiret - Orléans-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul DOYEN Front de Gauche Loiret - Orléans-4 Not contacted No
Arlette FOURCADE Front national Loiret - Orléans-4 Not contacted No
Olivier GEFFROY Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-4 Not contacted Elected No
Christophe HENRIOT Front national Loiret - Orléans-4 Not contacted No
Alexandrine LECLERC Union de la droite Loiret - Orléans-4 Not contacted Elected No
Daniel SIMON Loiret - Orléans-4 Not contacted No
Brigitte TACHOT Loiret - Orléans-4 Not contacted No
Estelle TOUZIN Union de la gauche Loiret - Orléans-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanne BEAULIER Front national Loiret - Pithiviers Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel CALZADA Front de Gauche Loiret - Pithiviers Not contacted No
Corinne DAUVILLIER Divers gauche Loiret - Pithiviers Not contacted No
Marianne DUBOIS Union de la droite Loiret - Pithiviers Not contacted Elected No
Marc GAUDET Union de la droite Loiret - Pithiviers Not contacted Elected No
Régis LECOUTRE Front national Loiret - Pithiviers Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique PAUTIGNY Divers gauche Loiret - Pithiviers Not contacted No
Francine PONSON LIGER Front de Gauche Loiret - Pithiviers Not contacted No
Patrick ALCANIZ Divers droite Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted No
Vanessa BAUDAT-SLIMANI Union de la gauche Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted Elected No
Dominique DEPAGNE Front national Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted Finalist No
Florence DULONG Union de la droite Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted No
François FALET Front national Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques PANNETIER Front de Gauche Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted No
Catherine PERROT Front de Gauche Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted No
Thierry SOLER Union de la gauche Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted Elected No
Nadine TISSERAND Divers droite Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted No
Michaël VAQUETA Union de la droite Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted No
Alain BACQUEY Front national Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle Not contacted Finalist No
Didier BAUMIER Union de la droite Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle Not contacted No
Christophe CHAILLOU Union de la gauche Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle Not contacted Elected No
Véronique DAUDIN Front de Gauche Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle Not contacted No
Jennifer JUILLET Front national Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène LORME Union de la gauche Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle Not contacted Elected No
Corinne MORICE Union de la droite Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle Not contacted No
Pascal SUDRE Front de Gauche Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle Not contacted No
Abder AMRATE Front de Gauche Loiret - Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted No
Laurence BELLAIS Union de la droite Loiret - Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Sébastien HERPIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loiret - Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Michelle JOUENNE Front national Loiret - Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted Finalist No
Nelly LE PENNEC Parti radical de gauche Loiret - Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Gérard MALBO Union de la droite Loiret - Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte MORIN Front de Gauche Loiret - Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted No
Benoît ROBERT Front national Loiret - Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted Finalist No
Marine BLONDEL Front national Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry COLIS Parti socialiste Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Sylvain COUTANT Divers droite Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Alain DENIS Front de Gauche Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Line FLEURY Union de la droite Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Raphaël LAPUYADE Front national Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Florence PAIVA Front de Gauche Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Maryse PELOILLE Divers droite Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Jean-Luc RIGLET Union de la droite Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Yasmina SERVANT Parti socialiste Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted No