Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

194 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Virginie BROCHARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted No
Florian CHAUVIN Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Blandine DE VITTON Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted No
Frédérique DROUET D'AUBIGNY Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted Elected No
Vincent DULONG Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted No
Christine FOURAGE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted No
Marc GICQUEL Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted No
Christian GILLET Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pierre-Augustin GUILLERMET Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted No
Nathalie PARENT Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Juliette AIRAUD Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted No
Bruno BARON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted No
Valentin BROUILLARD - DUSONG Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted No
Philippe GAUDIN Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles GROUSSARD Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted Elected No
Camille GUILLERMET Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted No
Véronique MAILLET Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted Elected No
Norma MEVEL PLA Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick MORINEAU Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted No
Marianne PRODHOMME Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted No
Fatimata AMY Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted Elected No
Natacha BLEU - COMBELLES Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted No
Magalie CHALLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted No
Jérémy CHERBONNIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted No
Marie DE GOUTTES Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted No
Julien GABORIAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted No
Michelle MOREAU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine ORMAIN Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted No
Franck POQUIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Didier ROISNÉ Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Hélène CHOUTEAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted Elected No
Philippe DE LA BIGNE Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie DUPEYROUX Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted No
Karine ENGEL Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Célia HORTAUT Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted No
Michel HOUDBINE Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted No
Catherine JAMIL Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted No
Martial LAUNAY Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted No
Romain LAVEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted No
Estelle LEMOINE - MAULNY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc ROTUREAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted Elected No
Mario TROISNE Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-4 Not contacted No
Nathalie BENARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted No
Marc CAILLEAU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique DELAUNAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted No
Xavier DUPEYROUX Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted No
Caroline FEL Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie FOUCHER MAILLARD Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted Elected No
André MARCHAND Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted Elected No
Elisabeth MINGOT Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted No
Marie-Claire POIRRIER Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted No
Sandrine POUPET Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted No
Valentin RAMBAULT Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted No
Yves VIANNAY Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted No
Virginie BEAUCHÊNE Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted No
Marc BERARDI Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal BOILEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted No
Rachel CAPRON Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Odile COQUEREAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted No
Adrien FROUIN Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted No
François GERNIGON Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted Elected No
Véronique GOUKASSOW Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted Elected No
Bernard LAHONDES Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted No
Daphnée RAVENEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted No
Grégory BLANC Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted Elected No
Maryse CHRÉTIEN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal DUFFOUI Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted No
Jean-Eudes GANNAT Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted No
Hermine GOSSET Front national Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted No
Pascal HOUDEMONT Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain PAGANO Parti Communistefrançais - Front de Gauche Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted No
Marie-France RENOU Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude BOTTEREAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted No
Nelly CABANE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted No
Philippe CHALOPIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted Elected No
Gérard GAZEAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted No
Francine GOUGET Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted No
Patrice LANCIEN Front national Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Pierre MARTIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted Elected No
Françoise THENIE Front national Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted Finalist No
Christine BARRÉ Front national Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted Finalist No
Maryline FONTENEAU GRELET La France Insoumise Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted No
Gilles LEROY Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted Elected No
Françoise PAGERIT Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted Elected No
Daniel PETIT Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted No
Christian RAITEUX Front national Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted Finalist No
Cécile TAMPREAU Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted No
David TERRIEN Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted No
Marie-Paule CHESNEAU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Florence DODIN Front national Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Dominique FEUVRAIS Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Daniel FROGER Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Christelle JANNEAU Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard LAURENT Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Alain MAINGOT Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Guillaume ONILLON Front national Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Josiane PEBARTHE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Martial RUPPERT Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chalonnes-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie COURTECUISSE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted No
Maryse DE SAINT - PERN Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted Finalist No
Claude FANIARD Front national Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted No
Agnès GESLIN Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted No
Laurent GIRARD Parti communiste francais Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Manon LIPP Front national Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted No
Hervé MARTIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted Elected No
Maryvonne MARTIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted Elected No
Gérard TELLIER Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Not contacted Finalist No
François UZUREAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Chemillé-Melay Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Patrice BRAULT Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted Elected No
Catherine CANALS Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Florence DABIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted Elected No
Youssef LAARABI Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc MACÉ Front national Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Cyprien MOREAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted No
Sylvie MORINIERE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted No
Lucie PINEAU Front national Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre CHAVASSIEUX Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-2 Not contacted Elected No
Isabel COSTA Front national Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-2 Not contacted No
Myriam DUBOIS-BESSON Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-2 Not contacted Elected No
Monique LANG Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-2 Not contacted No
Olivier SCHAFFER Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-2 Not contacted No
Thomas SICOT Front national Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-2 Not contacted No
Elise BLANCHARD Divers Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted No
Bruno CHEPTOU Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Elected No
François COTREL Divers Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted No
Colette GAGNEUX Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Finalist No
Alain LAURIOU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Finalist No
Benoît LEPINE Front national Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Finalist No
Jocelyne MARTIN Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Elected No
Simone MATRAT Front national Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Finalist No
Lucile MERBAH Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted No
Guy SANTANBIEN Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted No
Joël AMBROISE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted No
Guy BERTIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie BESNARD - RETIF Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted No
Véronique CHOUAND-KOENIG Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Finalist No
Gaétan DIRAND Front national Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine GILLY Front national Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre GRÉGOIRE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted No
Paulette PASQUIER Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted No
Michel RUAULT Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Finalist No
Marie SEYEUX Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Elected No
Christine BARDOT Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted No
Brigitte BOUCHEREAU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted Finalist No
Jacky BOURGET Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted Finalist No
Aline BRAY Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted Elected No
Bernadette DE LA BOURDONNAYE Front national Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted No
Cécile HUMBERT - MOHAMMEDI Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted No
Corentin JEANNETEAU Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted No
Vincent MASSIDDA Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted No
Gilles PITON Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted Elected No
Anthony YVON Front national Maine-et-Loire - La Pommeraye Not contacted No
Régine ARRIBEROUGE Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe BODARD Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted No
David COLIN Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine GOIZET Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted No
Brigitte GUGLIELMI Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted Elected No
Éric LE BORGNE Front national Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted No
Catherine LUCAS Front national Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted No
Jean-Paul PAVILLON Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul BOISNEAU Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Saint-Macaire-en-Mauges Not contacted Elected No
David CARON Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Saint-Macaire-en-Mauges Not contacted Finalist No
Lydie COUPRI Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Saint-Macaire-en-Mauges Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle DURET Front national Maine-et-Loire - Saint-Macaire-en-Mauges Not contacted No
Aymeric MERLAUD Front national Maine-et-Loire - Saint-Macaire-en-Mauges Not contacted No
Isabelle VOLANT Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Saint-Macaire-en-Mauges Not contacted Elected No
Christian BERTRAND Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted No
Françoise DAMAS Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Elected No
Danièle FLESSATI Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted No
Christian GAUTIER Front national Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Finalist No
Jackie GOULET Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent HAMON Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Elected No
Géraldine LE COZ Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Finalist No
Monique LIEUMONT-BRIAND Front national Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Finalist No
Sandra CONTAMINA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted No
Arthur DE VITTON Front national Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé DUBOSCLARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted No
Agathe GOSSET Front national Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles GRIMAUD Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Josèphe HAMARD Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted Elected No
Pascal MAHE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted No
Nicole SÉMÉRIA Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted No
Régine BRICHET Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted Elected No
Coraline COUTANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted No
Alain FRAPPIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted No
Olivier HUNAULT Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted No
Sophie LABRUNE - DELÉCOLLE Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted No
Claudie LANDELLE-BANEVITCH Union de la gauche Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted No
Joelle LOMBARD Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted No
Barbara MAZIERES Front national Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted Finalist No
Nooruddine MUHAMMAD Union de la droite Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel RENOU Divers droite Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted No
Stéphane ROBIC Front national Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane VIDAL Divers gauche Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted No