Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

143 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
André ALGRIN Front national Mayenne - Azé Not contacted No
Déborah BELLANGER Front de Gauche Mayenne - Azé Not contacted No
Colette BODEREAU Front national Mayenne - Azé Not contacted No
Manuel DOUMEAU Front de Gauche Mayenne - Azé Not contacted No
Valérie HAYER Union de la droite Mayenne - Azé Not contacted Elected No
Michel HERVE Union de la droite Mayenne - Azé Not contacted Elected No
Daniel JAMOIS Union de la gauche Mayenne - Azé Not contacted No
Marie-Noëlle TRIBONDEAU Union de la gauche Mayenne - Azé Not contacted No
Delphine CORNILLEAU Front de Gauche Mayenne - Bonchamp-lès-Laval Not contacted No
Marie DUCHET Front national Mayenne - Bonchamp-lès-Laval Not contacted No
Damien HAMEAU-BRIELLES Front national Mayenne - Bonchamp-lès-Laval Not contacted No
Jean-Louis MALASSENET Union de la gauche Mayenne - Bonchamp-lès-Laval Not contacted Finalist No
Gwénaël POISSON Divers droite Mayenne - Bonchamp-lès-Laval Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Odile ROUXEL Union de la gauche Mayenne - Bonchamp-lès-Laval Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie VIELLE Divers droite Mayenne - Bonchamp-lès-Laval Not contacted Elected No
Yoann VIGNER Front de Gauche Mayenne - Bonchamp-lès-Laval Not contacted No
Isabelle BREHIN Divers droite Mayenne - Château-Gontier Not contacted No
Maryline BUGGIN Union de la gauche Mayenne - Château-Gontier Not contacted Finalist No
Odile GOHIER Union de la droite Mayenne - Château-Gontier Not contacted Elected No
Philippe HENRY Union de la droite Mayenne - Château-Gontier Not contacted Elected No
Erwan LE GOUELLEC Front national Mayenne - Château-Gontier Not contacted No
Isabelle LE LIEVRE Front national Mayenne - Château-Gontier Not contacted No
Yannick LEDROIT Union de la gauche Mayenne - Château-Gontier Not contacted Finalist No
Gonzague MEUNIER Divers droite Mayenne - Château-Gontier Not contacted No
Richard CHAMARET Divers droite Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted No
Monique COLLET Union de la gauche Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted No
Marie-Christine DE LA MORINIERE Front national Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth DOINEAU Union de la droite Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted Elected No
Nelly GADBIN Divers droite Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted No
Christophe LANGOUET Union de la droite Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted Elected No
Paul LE MORVAN Front national Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted Finalist No
Rachid TIJANE Union de la gauche Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted No
Jacqueline ARCANGER Union de la droite Mayenne - Ernée Not contacted Elected No
Gérard FROTIER Front national Mayenne - Ernée Not contacted No
Catherine GATINAULT Front national Mayenne - Ernée Not contacted No
Christian QUINTON Union de la gauche Mayenne - Ernée Not contacted No
Christiane RAULIN Union de la gauche Mayenne - Ernée Not contacted No
Claude TARLEVE Union de la droite Mayenne - Ernée Not contacted Elected No
Joël BALANDRAUD Union de la droite Mayenne - Evron Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel CADENAS Front national Mayenne - Evron Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie CHARDRON Union de la gauche Mayenne - Evron Not contacted No
Denise FAURE Front national Mayenne - Evron Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-France FREMEAUX Front de Gauche Mayenne - Evron Not contacted No
Claude GARNIER Front de Gauche Mayenne - Evron Not contacted No
Jean-Luc MESSAGUE Union de la gauche Mayenne - Evron Not contacted No
Marie-Cécile MORICE Union de la droite Mayenne - Evron Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc ALLAIN Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted Elected No
Françoise DUCHEMIN Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted Elected No
Philippe DUCHON Front national Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted No
Joëlle FOURNIER Front national Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted No
Jean-Claude GIRAUD Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted No
Marie-Antoinette GUESDON Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted Finalist No
Maud JAN-BRUSSON Front de Gauche Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted No
Guy MENARD Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Louise PLAI Divers droite Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted No
Cédric RODARY Front de Gauche Mayenne - Gorron Not contacted No
Christian BRIAND Divers gauche Mayenne - L'Huisserie Not contacted Elected No
Annette CHESNEL Union de la droite Mayenne - L'Huisserie Not contacted Finalist No
Christine DUBOIS Divers gauche Mayenne - L'Huisserie Not contacted Elected No
Alain GUINOISEAU Union de la droite Mayenne - L'Huisserie Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry MARCINES Front national Mayenne - L'Huisserie Not contacted No
Huguette OCTOBRE Front national Mayenne - L'Huisserie Not contacted No
Frédéric BORDELET Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted No
Josselin CHOUZY Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted No
Jean-Michel CRINIERE Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted Finalist No
Magali D'ARGENTRE Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted Elected No
Florence DAVAINE Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted No
Gérard DUJARRIER Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted Elected No
Bernard MAUREL Front national Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted No
Carine MOREL Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole MORIN Union du centre Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted No
Véronique PASQUET Front national Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted No
Patricia RIDAME Divers droite Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted No
Pierrick TRANCHEVENT Union du centre Mayenne - Lassay-les-Châteaux Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe BOYER Union de la gauche Mayenne - Laval-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean CASTILLE Front national Mayenne - Laval-1 Not contacted No
Florian DEROUET Front de Gauche Mayenne - Laval-1 Not contacted No
Xavier DUBOURG Union de la droite Mayenne - Laval-1 Not contacted Elected No
Chantal GRANDIERE Union de la droite Mayenne - Laval-1 Not contacted Elected No
Tiphaine LEROI-CHARRON Front de Gauche Mayenne - Laval-1 Not contacted No
Hichame RACHDIA Divers Mayenne - Laval-1 Not contacted No
Imane RACHDIA Divers Mayenne - Laval-1 Not contacted No
Anne SAMPY Front national Mayenne - Laval-1 Not contacted No
Simone TOUCHARD Union de la gauche Mayenne - Laval-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Gisèle CHAUVEAU Union de la gauche Mayenne - Laval-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice COSMAO Front national Mayenne - Laval-2 Not contacted No
Claude GOURVIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Mayenne - Laval-2 Signed Finalist No
Eric LANGLOIS Front national Mayenne - Laval-2 Not contacted No
Alexandre LANOE Union de la droite Mayenne - Laval-2 Not contacted Elected No
Michel MAIGNAN Front de Gauche Mayenne - Laval-2 Not contacted No
Béatrice MOTTIER Union de la droite Mayenne - Laval-2 Not contacted Elected No
Vanessa PARME Front de Gauche Mayenne - Laval-2 Not contacted No
Maël RANNOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Mayenne - Laval-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Rachèle AVRIL Front national Mayenne - Laval-3 Not contacted No
Nicolas CHOMEL Front de Gauche Mayenne - Laval-3 Not contacted No
Gwendoline GALOU Union de la droite Mayenne - Laval-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume GAROT Union de la gauche Mayenne - Laval-3 Not contacted Elected No
Fabienne GERMERIE Union de la gauche Mayenne - Laval-3 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Christophe GRUAU Front national Mayenne - Laval-3 Not contacted No
Grégory KUDLA Union de la droite Mayenne - Laval-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Laure-Line MANIER Front de Gauche Mayenne - Laval-3 Not contacted No
Nicole BOUILLON Union de la droite Mayenne - Loiron Not contacted Elected No
Guy DE BELLECOUR Front national Mayenne - Loiron Not contacted No
Andrée GAUDOIN Union de la gauche Mayenne - Loiron Not contacted Finalist No
Odile LE MORVAN Front national Mayenne - Loiron Not contacted No
Louis MICHEL Union de la droite Mayenne - Loiron Not contacted Elected No
Michel ROSE Union de la gauche Mayenne - Loiron Not contacted Finalist No
Michel ANGOT Union de la gauche Mayenne - Mayenne Not contacted Finalist No
Annie BELL Front national Mayenne - Mayenne Not contacted No
Gérard BRODIN Union de la droite Mayenne - Mayenne Not contacted Elected No
Bruno DE LA MORINIERE Front national Mayenne - Mayenne Not contacted No
Lauranne FOLTZ Front de Gauche Mayenne - Mayenne Not contacted No
Patricia GONTIER Union de la droite Mayenne - Mayenne Not contacted Elected No
Alain JAN Front de Gauche Mayenne - Mayenne Not contacted No
Pascaline LEBLANC Union de la gauche Mayenne - Mayenne Not contacted Finalist No
Geneviève LEJEUNE Divers droite Mayenne - Mayenne Not contacted No
Christian ROGER Divers droite Mayenne - Mayenne Not contacted No
Norbert BOUVET Union de la droite Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie BRUNEAU Union de la gauche Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted No
Pierre CORMIER Divers droite Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted No
Joël DANIEL Front national Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted Finalist No
Colette DEBIEU Front de Gauche Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted No
Jacques FOURGEAUD Front de Gauche Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted No
Chantal GANDON Divers droite Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted No
Julie JEAN Union de la droite Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Alix LE COMTE Front national Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre OLIVIER Union de la gauche Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted No
Jacqueline BRAUN Front national Mayenne - Saint-Berthevin Not contacted No
Paul BRIELLES Front national Mayenne - Saint-Berthevin Not contacted No
Flora GRUAU Union de la gauche Mayenne - Saint-Berthevin Not contacted No
Daniel GUHERY Union de la gauche Mayenne - Saint-Berthevin Not contacted No
Aurélien GUILLOT Front de Gauche Mayenne - Saint-Berthevin Not contacted No
Laure MOLIN Front de Gauche Mayenne - Saint-Berthevin Not contacted No
Olivier RICHEFOU Union de la droite Mayenne - Saint-Berthevin Not contacted Elected No
Corinne SEGRETAIN Union de la droite Mayenne - Saint-Berthevin Not contacted Elected No
Christelle AUREGAN Union de la droite Mayenne - Villaines-la-Juhel Not contacted Elected No
Lucien BELLIOT Front de Gauche Mayenne - Villaines-la-Juhel Not contacted No
Françoise GARREAU Front de Gauche Mayenne - Villaines-la-Juhel Not contacted No
Isabelle GEORGEON Union de la gauche Mayenne - Villaines-la-Juhel Not contacted No
Daniel LENOIR Union de la droite Mayenne - Villaines-la-Juhel Not contacted Elected No
Michel NEVEU Union de la gauche Mayenne - Villaines-la-Juhel Not contacted No
Cécile ROYAL Front national Mayenne - Villaines-la-Juhel Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Antoine SIMON Front national Mayenne - Villaines-la-Juhel Not contacted Finalist No