Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

266 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Sylvie AGOSTINI Union des démocrates et indépendants Moselle - Algrange Not contacted No
Jacky ALIVENTI Parti socialiste Moselle - Algrange Not contacted Elected No
Sarah BOUMEDINE Front de Gauche Moselle - Algrange Not contacted No
Christophe CHAVATTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Moselle - Algrange Not contacted No
John DEWALD Front national Moselle - Algrange Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Jeanne JACQUES Divers droite Moselle - Algrange Not contacted No
Christine LAUER Front national Moselle - Algrange Not contacted Finalist No
Josiane MADELAINE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Moselle - Algrange Not contacted No
Peggy MAZZERO-BECKER Parti socialiste Moselle - Algrange Not contacted Elected No
Patrick PERON Front de Gauche Moselle - Algrange Not contacted No
Denis SCHITZ Divers droite Moselle - Algrange Not contacted No
Patrick WANT Union des démocrates et indépendants Moselle - Algrange Not contacted No
Christelle BURGUN Divers droite Moselle - Bitche Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuel DU MOULINET Front national Moselle - Bitche Not contacted No
Angèle DUFFLO Parti socialiste Moselle - Bitche Not contacted No
Eliane FONTAINE Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Bitche Not contacted No
Pauline MARECHAL Parti communiste francais Moselle - Bitche Not contacted No
Anne MAZUY-HARTER Union des démocrates et indépendants Moselle - Bitche Not contacted Elected No
Edith SCHAAFF Front national Moselle - Bitche Not contacted No
Paul SCHAEFFER Parti socialiste Moselle - Bitche Not contacted No
Vincent SEITLINGER Divers droite Moselle - Bitche Not contacted Finalist No
David SUCK Union des démocrates et indépendants Moselle - Bitche Not contacted Elected No
Alphonse WALTER Parti communiste francais Moselle - Bitche Not contacted No
Daniel ZINTZ Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Bitche Not contacted No
Josyane BIALEK Front national Moselle - Boulay-Moselle Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle BOROWSKI Parti socialiste Moselle - Boulay-Moselle Not contacted No
Jean-Paul DASTILLUNG Union de la droite Moselle - Boulay-Moselle Not contacted Elected No
Gérard FISCHER Parti socialiste Moselle - Boulay-Moselle Not contacted No
Ginette MAGRAS Union de la droite Moselle - Boulay-Moselle Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert PEXOTO Front de Gauche Moselle - Boulay-Moselle Not contacted No
Hélène POCHARD Front de Gauche Moselle - Boulay-Moselle Not contacted No
Gérard VUILLAUME Front national Moselle - Boulay-Moselle Not contacted Finalist No
Myriam BARTHEL Divers droite Moselle - Bouzonville Not contacted No
Lucien DA ROS Front national Moselle - Bouzonville Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Ange DOYETTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Bouzonville Not contacted No
Guy HESSE Parti socialiste Moselle - Bouzonville Not contacted No
Alphonse MASSON Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Bouzonville Not contacted No
Katia MULLER Union des démocrates et indépendants Moselle - Bouzonville Not contacted Elected No
Pascal RAPP Divers droite Moselle - Bouzonville Not contacted No
Laurent STEICHEN Union des démocrates et indépendants Moselle - Bouzonville Not contacted Elected No
Michelle WAX Parti socialiste Moselle - Bouzonville Not contacted No
Irène WEBER Front national Moselle - Bouzonville Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne ACKEL Parti socialiste Moselle - Les Coteaux de Moselle Not contacted No
Thibaut ALBRECH Front national Moselle - Les Coteaux de Moselle Not contacted Finalist No
Jean FRANÇOIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Les Coteaux de Moselle Not contacted Elected No
Bernadette LAPAQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Les Coteaux de Moselle Not contacted Elected No
Jean RICONNEAU Front de Gauche Moselle - Les Coteaux de Moselle Not contacted No
Marie-Christine SINTEFF Front de Gauche Moselle - Les Coteaux de Moselle Not contacted No
Gilles SOULIER Parti socialiste Moselle - Les Coteaux de Moselle Not contacted No
Carine WOLF Front national Moselle - Les Coteaux de Moselle Not contacted Finalist No
Clément ARNOULD Parti socialiste Moselle - Fameck Not contacted Elected No
Michèle BEY Parti socialiste Moselle - Fameck Not contacted Elected No
Damien BOURGOIS Front national Moselle - Fameck Not contacted Finalist No
Murielle DEISS Front national Moselle - Fameck Not contacted Finalist No
Caroline DERATTE NÉE SEPANS Union de la droite Moselle - Fameck Not contacted No
Pascal DIDIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Moselle - Fameck Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jean-Marc HEYERT Front de Gauche Moselle - Fameck Not contacted No
Patricia KWIATKOWSKI Moselle - Fameck Not contacted No
Géraldine PORTE Front de Gauche Moselle - Fameck Not contacted No
Adeline QUERCIA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Moselle - Fameck Not contacted No
Rémy SADOCCO Union de la droite Moselle - Fameck Not contacted No
Samuel ZONATO Moselle - Fameck Not contacted No
Hacen BOURNINE Parti socialiste Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted No
Magali CHATELAIN Front national Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Thérèse GANSOINAT RAVAINE Parti socialiste Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted No
Emmanuel JACQUOT Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted No
Danièle JAGER-WEBER Divers droite Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted Elected No
Lionel LARDIER Front national Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted Finalist No
François LAVERGNE Divers droite Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted Elected No
Nabila OURIAGHLI Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted No
Marie-Laure PICARD Front de Gauche Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted No
Gilles THEOBALD Front de Gauche Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted No
Patricia CORBISEZ Front national Moselle - Forbach Not contacted Finalist No
Carmen DILIGENT Union de la droite Moselle - Forbach Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Antoinette GEROLT Parti socialiste Moselle - Forbach Not contacted No
Marie-Emma HESSE Front de Gauche Moselle - Forbach Not contacted No
Jean-Bernard MARTIN Parti socialiste Moselle - Forbach Not contacted No
Gilbert SCHUH Union de la droite Moselle - Forbach Not contacted Elected No
David SEYER Front de Gauche Moselle - Forbach Not contacted No
Eric VILAIN Front national Moselle - Forbach Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne BEAUVAIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Freyming-Merlebach Not contacted No
Stéfanie CONIGLIO Front national Moselle - Freyming-Merlebach Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise GOLDITE Parti socialiste Moselle - Freyming-Merlebach Not contacted Elected No
Bernard JANVIER Front national Moselle - Freyming-Merlebach Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent KLEINHENTZ Parti socialiste Moselle - Freyming-Merlebach Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie SCHOUMACHER Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Freyming-Merlebach Not contacted No
Nathalie AMBROSIN-CHINI Parti socialiste Moselle - Hayange Not contacted Elected No
Doris BARTOLETTI Front de Gauche Moselle - Hayange Not contacted No
Luc CORRADI Parti socialiste Moselle - Hayange Not contacted Elected No
Fabien ENGELMANN Front national Moselle - Hayange Not contacted Finalist No
Christine FERRARI Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Hayange Not contacted No
Pascal HAUCK Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Hayange Not contacted No
Marie-Christine HOUDIN Front national Moselle - Hayange Not contacted Finalist No
Serge JURCZAK Front de Gauche Moselle - Hayange Not contacted No
Philippe APELLE Divers droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted No
Sébastien BRODBECK Front national Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe CHARLIER Front de Gauche Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted No
Fabrice GARAU Union de la droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted No
Françoise GROLET Front national Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique GROS Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted Elected No
Fabrice HEITZ-MAYEN Divers droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted No
Xavier KORMANN Divers droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted No
Laurence KURTZ Divers droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted No
Marie MARECHAL Front de Gauche Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted No
Martine NICOLAS Union de la droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted No
Patricia SALLUSTI Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted Elected No
Geneviève SELTZER Divers droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted No
Christine SINGER Divers droite Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted No
Nathalie COLIN-OESTERLÉ Union de la droite Moselle - Metz-2 Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane CORBION Front de Gauche Moselle - Metz-2 Not contacted No
Thierry GOURLOT Front national Moselle - Metz-2 Not contacted No
Hanifa GUERMITI Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Denis JACQUAT Union de la droite Moselle - Metz-2 Not contacted Elected No
Hasret KILIC Front de Gauche Moselle - Metz-2 Not contacted No
Bérangère THOMAS Front national Moselle - Metz-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Michel TOULOUZE Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles BOHR Divers droite Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted No
Nathalie DALMAR Front national Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien HESSE Front de Gauche Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted No
Sébastien KOENIG Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel LEBEAU Divers droite Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted No
Claire MERTZ Front de Gauche Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted No
Brigitte RENAUT Divers droite Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Michel ROSSION Front national Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Sélima SAADI Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted Elected No
Anne STEMART Divers droite Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted No
Patrick THIL Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted No
Marie-Jo ZIMMERMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Marc BERTRAM Front national Moselle - Metzervisse Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanine CONTOU Front national Moselle - Metzervisse Not contacted Finalist No
Annie HACKENHEIMER Parti communiste francais Moselle - Metzervisse Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre LA VAULLÉE Parti socialiste Moselle - Metzervisse Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène LENARD Parti socialiste Moselle - Metzervisse Not contacted No
Dominique MELI Parti communiste francais Moselle - Metzervisse Not contacted No
Norlhouda OUADAH-WERNAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Moselle - Metzervisse Not contacted No
Isabelle RAUCH Union des démocrates et indépendants Moselle - Metzervisse Not contacted Elected No
Gaëtan RIEFFEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Moselle - Metzervisse Not contacted No
Pierre ZENNER Union des démocrates et indépendants Moselle - Metzervisse Not contacted Elected No
Maria ALBRECH Front national Moselle - Montigny-lès-Metz Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie BAILLARGEAT Front de Gauche Moselle - Montigny-lès-Metz Not contacted No
Christophe JACQUEMIN Front de Gauche Moselle - Montigny-lès-Metz Not contacted No
Pierre JERAS Moselle - Montigny-lès-Metz Not contacted No
Antoinette KOCH Moselle - Montigny-lès-Metz Not contacted No
Marie-Louise KUNTZ Union de la droite Moselle - Montigny-lès-Metz Not contacted Elected No
Aymeric PERRAUD Front national Moselle - Montigny-lès-Metz Not contacted Finalist No
Christine TISON Parti socialiste Moselle - Montigny-lès-Metz Not contacted No
Lucien VETSCH Union de la droite Moselle - Montigny-lès-Metz Not contacted Elected No
David VIVARELLI Parti socialiste Moselle - Montigny-lès-Metz Not contacted No
Olivier BAUCHAT Front national Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie DE OLIVEIRA Parti socialiste Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted No
Didier GATTY Front de Gauche Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted No
Pascale GENDARME Front national Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted Finalist No
Martine GILLARD Divers droite Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted Elected No
Eric GULINO Parti socialiste Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted No
Marceline LEGRAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted No
Jean-Louis MASSON Divers droite Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie REINS Front de Gauche Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted No
Olivier SCHMITT Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted No
Camille GAZAUD Front national Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted Finalist No
Laura HUBER Parti socialiste Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted No
Marie Elisabeth LINGENHELD Union des démocrates et indépendants Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted No
Véronique MADELAINE KLEIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted No
Crhistophe METZINGER Parti socialiste Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted No
Nicole PIERRARD Divers droite Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted Elected No
Patrick REICHHELD Divers droite Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel RIEHL Union des démocrates et indépendants Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted No
Antoine SCHOTT Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted No
Alexandre SINTEFF Front national Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle CALCARI-JEAN Parti socialiste Moselle - Rombas Not contacted Elected No
Valentin COQUIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Rombas Not contacted No
Lionel FOURNIER Parti socialiste Moselle - Rombas Not contacted Elected No
Roland FREMERY Front national Moselle - Rombas Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine HAFFNER Front national Moselle - Rombas Not contacted Finalist No
Ouardia LOMBARDI Union du centre Moselle - Rombas Not contacted No
Marina LORENZINI Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Rombas Not contacted No
Valérie MARCHAL Front de Gauche Moselle - Rombas Not contacted No
Yves MULLER Union du centre Moselle - Rombas Not contacted No
Armand PATRIGNANI Front de Gauche Moselle - Rombas Not contacted No
Frédéric ALBERT Front de Gauche Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted No
Alain ANCELIN Parti socialiste Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted No
Patricia BOEGLEN Divers droite Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted Elected No
Fabrice BOUCHER Divers gauche Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted No
Gérard CHATELAIN Front national Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle CRAPANZANO Parti socialiste Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted No
Silvana CUGLIETTA Front de Gauche Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted No
Nadine CURTIL Divers gauche Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted No
Béatrice KRAUS Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted No
Nathalie PIGEOT Front national Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted Finalist No
Jean SCHULER Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted No
André WOJCIECHOWSKI Divers droite Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted Elected No
Eric BAUER Front national Moselle - Sarralbe Not contacted Finalist No
Claude BITTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Sarralbe Not contacted Elected No
Sonya CRISTINELLI-FRAIBOEUF Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Sarralbe Not contacted Elected No
Pierre Jean DIDIOT Divers droite Moselle - Sarralbe Not contacted No
Barbara GROSS Union de la gauche Moselle - Sarralbe Not contacted No
Marine HOCQUEL Divers droite Moselle - Sarralbe Not contacted No
Gilbert POIROT Union de la gauche Moselle - Sarralbe Not contacted No
Laura SANITATE Front national Moselle - Sarralbe Not contacted Finalist No
Paul BOR Parti socialiste Moselle - Sarrebourg Not contacted No
Christine HERZOG Divers droite Moselle - Sarrebourg Not contacted Elected No
Nadine MALASSE Front national Moselle - Sarrebourg Not contacted Finalist No
Martine PELTRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Sarrebourg Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane PIERRE Front national Moselle - Sarrebourg Not contacted Finalist No
Odile SCHONTZ Parti socialiste Moselle - Sarrebourg Not contacted No
Bernard SIMON Divers droite Moselle - Sarrebourg Not contacted Elected No
Camille ZIEGER Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Sarrebourg Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude CUNAT Divers droite Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted Elected No
Coskun ERDOGAN Front de Gauche Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted No
Evelyne FIRTION Divers droite Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted Elected No
Florence GIANNETTI Front national Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted Finalist No
Bernadette HILPERT Front de Gauche Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted No
Pascal JENFT Front national Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine MOUZARD Parti socialiste Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted No
Michaël WEBER Parti socialiste Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted No
Jeannine BERVILLER Union de la droite Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted Elected No
Olivia CHAPONET Parti socialiste Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted No
Didier CONTE Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted No
Norbert DEGRELLE Front national Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted Finalist No
Estelle GALLOT Front de Gauche Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted No
Emmanuel GRANDJEAN Front de Gauche Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted No
Remy HAMANT Parti socialiste Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted No
Naila HENNARD Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted No
Annette JOST Divers droite Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted No
Fernand LORMANT Union de la droite Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted Elected No
Bénédicte OUDIN STEPHAN Front national Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted Finalist No
Alain PATTAR Divers droite Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted No
Claude BOULANGE Front national Moselle - Le Sillon Mosellan Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence BURG Front national Moselle - Le Sillon Mosellan Not contacted Finalist No
Régine DAUTRUCHE Front de Gauche Moselle - Le Sillon Mosellan Not contacted No
Julien FREYBURGER Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Le Sillon Mosellan Not contacted Elected No
Virginie MAAS Parti socialiste Moselle - Le Sillon Mosellan Not contacted No
Jacques MARCHAL Front de Gauche Moselle - Le Sillon Mosellan Not contacted No
Stéphane MEIGNEL Parti socialiste Moselle - Le Sillon Mosellan Not contacted No
Valérie ROMILLY Union pour un mouvement populaire Moselle - Le Sillon Mosellan Not contacted Elected No
Ghislaine CLEMENS Front de Gauche Moselle - Stiring-Wendel Not contacted No
Elisabeth HAAG Divers droite Moselle - Stiring-Wendel Not contacted Elected No
Constant KIEFFER Divers droite Moselle - Stiring-Wendel Not contacted Elected No
Michel OBIEGALA Parti socialiste Moselle - Stiring-Wendel Not contacted No
Kévin PFEFFER Front national Moselle - Stiring-Wendel Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia SCHEUER Front national Moselle - Stiring-Wendel Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude SCHMIDT Front de Gauche Moselle - Stiring-Wendel Not contacted No
Nuray UNLU CIVGIN Parti socialiste Moselle - Stiring-Wendel Not contacted No
Catherine BUR Front national Moselle - Thionville Not contacted No
Guillaume HERBIET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Moselle - Thionville Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Hervé HOFF Front national Moselle - Thionville Not contacted No
Pauline LAPOINTE-ZORDAN Union de la droite Moselle - Thionville Not contacted Elected No
Agnès LENERT Moselle - Thionville Not contacted No
Jean-Frédéric LIPPIS Mouvement démocrate Moselle - Thionville Not contacted No
Bertrand MERTZ Parti socialiste Moselle - Thionville Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe NOLLER Front de Gauche Moselle - Thionville Not contacted No
Olivier RECH Union de la droite Moselle - Thionville Not contacted Elected No
Eliane ROMANI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Moselle - Thionville Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Marie-Astrid ROY Mouvement démocrate Moselle - Thionville Not contacted No
Dominique SCHMITT Front de Gauche Moselle - Thionville Not contacted No
Brigitte VAISSE Parti socialiste Moselle - Thionville Not contacted Finalist No
François ZIMMERMANN Moselle - Thionville Not contacted No
Brigitte ALBERTUS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Moselle - Yutz Not contacted No
Pierre-Elie BERNARD Front de Gauche Moselle - Yutz Not contacted No
Michel BLUM Europe Écologie - Les Verts Moselle - Yutz Not contacted No
Aline BODO Front national Moselle - Yutz Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène BOUR Front de Gauche Moselle - Yutz Not contacted No
Daniel OESTREICHER Parti socialiste Moselle - Yutz Not contacted No
Stéphane REICHLING Front national Moselle - Yutz Not contacted Finalist No
Sofia REMILI Parti socialiste Moselle - Yutz Not contacted No
Patrick WEITEN Union des démocrates et indépendants Moselle - Yutz Not contacted Elected No
Rachel ZIROVNIK Union des démocrates et indépendants Moselle - Yutz Not contacted Elected No