Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

246 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Anne CHEVALIER Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Cécile DUMAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Noël FALCOU Sans étiquette Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Isabelle FLEURY Sans étiquette Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Patrick LAVITOLA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted No
Mickaël MICOUD Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted No
Georges ROUX Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Michelle SALUCKI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Line SERAFINO Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted No
Lionel TIVOLI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandra BORCHIO-FONTIMP Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Nora CHOUBANE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted No
Tanguy CORNEC Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud DELCASSE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Rose-Marie DUSE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques GENTE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Laure GUÉRARD Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted No
Gérard PIEL Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted No
Cyril AUSSENAC Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Aurélien BEVERAGGI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted No
Danièle BOÏS Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted No
Sophie DESCHAINTRES Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Christine MONTANARINI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle MURATORE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted No
Eric PAUGET Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Elected No
Rémi QUINTON Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted No
Xavier BECK Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Elected No
Arnalde BRUCIAMACCHIE Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted No
Stéphane CHERKI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted No
Sabrina FERRAND Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie GUALANDI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques GUITARD Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Finalist No
Martine PEREZ Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted No
Fanny ROGOLINI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted No
Nathalie BERREBI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Antoine BURRONI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Roland CONSTANT Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected No
Michel GHERTMAN Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Gustavine MABIALA Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Paul PEREZ Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Josiane PIRET Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected No
Françoise REVEST Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Valérie SACHÉ GROUÈS Mouvement démocrate Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Jean-François TÉALDI Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Philippe TOUZEAU-MENONI Mouvement démocrate Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Patricia TRONCIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie BRAGANTI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Alexan COLMARS Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Jeanne DURA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Annie FINZI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Antoine MARCHESE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Léopold MAYEN Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Brigitte MERLE DES ISLES Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Martine NATIVI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Lionel PRADOS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Henri REVEL Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Joseph SEGURA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected No
Vanessa SIEGEL Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected No
Joëlle ARINI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Martine BOSC Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
Philippe BUERCH En Marche ! Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
Frank CHIKLI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Catherine DORTEN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jocelyne DUHALDE Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
José GARCIA ABIA Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
Dominique HENROT Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
Ghislain MARSOT Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Christine SCHOUVER Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
Philippe ARGOSINI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Chantal AZEMAR-MORANDINI Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc DUGELAY Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Véronique GOTTI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
David LISNARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Anne MAJRI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Claude MEYFFRET Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Sophie MORI Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Eric RAVASCO Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Marie SIMONOT Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Louis ACACIO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted No
Pierre BERNASCONI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted No
Chantal CHASSERIAUD Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted No
Julien CLOS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise DUHALDE-GUIGNARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted Elected No
Anne MANAUTHON Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted No
Gaëlle QUENTIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick TAMBAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted Elected No
Léonore HUNEBELLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted No
Laurent LANQUAR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted No
Michel LOTTIER Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Finalist No
Henriette ROYAL CALCAGNO Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Finalist No
Yoann SALIBA Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Finalist No
Lydia SCHENARDI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie TOMASINI Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Elected No
Francis TUJAGUE Parti communiste francais Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane CASSARINI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted No
Myriam COMANDUCCI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted No
Magali CONESA-MOZIN Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Marc DEGIOANNI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrice LACHENMAIER Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted No
Michèle OLIVIER Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted Elected No
Corinne SANJUAN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme VIAUD Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted Elected No
Mekia Noura ADDAD Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending No
Mireille BANCEL Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Domenico COTRONE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard DELHOMEZ Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Not contacted No
Marie-Louise GOURDON Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending Elected No
Brigitte PEREZ-VIDAL Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Raymond VINCIGUERRA Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending Elected No
Damien VOARINO Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending No
Sophie BASILIEN Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted No
Hervé LAVISSE Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted No
Henri LEROY Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted Elected No
Michèle PAGANIN Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie PAVARD Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted No
Stéphane RIOUX Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Mandelieu-la-Napoule Not contacted No
Patrick CESARI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel CUCINELLI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted No
Thiery GAZIELLO Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Finalist No
Colette GIUDICELLI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Elected No
Gaelle GUCHER Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Finalist No
Francis LEBORGNE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted No
Annie POLLERI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted No
Fanny VANDEN BOSSCHE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted No
Françoise ASSUS JUTTNER Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Khaled BENABDERRAHMANE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Alice BENICHOU Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Antony BONAMY Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Marianne FOURNIER Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Arthur LEDUC Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Françoise MONIER Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted Elected No
Michèle SALLES Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Christophe SANTONI Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Auguste VEROLA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted Elected No
Syphax ALLEK Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted No
Bernard ASSO Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte BOCIANOWSKI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted No
Marine BRENIER Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Elected No
Michel BRUTTI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Aulde MAISONNEUVE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Mai-Anh NGO Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe PICARD Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted No
Anne ALUNNO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Audrey BRONDOLIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Florence CIARAVOLA Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Paul CUTURELLO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Dominique ESTROSI-SASSONE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Elected No
Catherine GARCIA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Gilles RENOUX Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Charles SCIBETTA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre TESTI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Michel THOORIS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard BAUDIN Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Elected No
Luc CHESNEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Karine DUVIVIER Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Eve GALLIANO Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Claude LE ROUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Jeanne MARTIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole MERLINO-MANZINO Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Elected No
Philippe PELLEGRINI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Christian PREVEL Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume SPATOLA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted No
Chantal AGNELY Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Olga ALBIN Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Dominique BOY-MOTTARD Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Marc GERIOS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Roseline GRAC Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Franck MARTIN Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted Elected No
Catherine MOREAU Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted Elected No
Patrick MOTTARD Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Gael NOFRI Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Jean-Baptiste SAROCCHI Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted No
Amandine ACTIS Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Valérie AUGUSTE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Lauriano AZINHEIRINHA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle CHAYET Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Brune CIRON Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme COCHET Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno DELLA SUDDA Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
André DETTORI Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Yann LIBRATI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis MASSENA Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Martine OUAKNINE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Elected No
Eliette TROUCHE Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Fouzia AYOUB Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted No
Honoré COLOMAS Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Elected No
Xavier GARCIA Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted No
Robert INJEY Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted No
Fatima KHALDI-BOUOUGHROUM Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Elected No
Benoît LOEUILLET Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Lucette OLLIER DEVILLE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie PARENT Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted No
Maurice BACCONIN Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted No
Rémi BOGGIO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted No
Marc-André DOMERGUE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie EGLOFF-BRUNDU Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted No
Céline FLORENTINO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted No
Anne RAMOS Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted Elected No
Philippe ROSSINI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted Elected No
Odile TIXIER DE GUBERNATIS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume ARAL Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Marie-Lou BEGO-GHINA Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Patrice BENOIT Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Eric BOIZET Union Populaire Républicaine Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Fabrice DECOUPIGNY Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Luce FÉRON Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Barbara GHIGI Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Janine GILLETTA Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Elected No
Claire KOYAMA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Françoise MARSOL Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Patricia PODGORSKI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric RAIMOND Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe SOUSSI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Elected No
Pascal TOURNOIS Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted No
Nathalie AUDIN Divers Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Claudia CERESA Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Michel CHEVALLIER Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Eric CIOTTI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted Elected No
Jérémy ESPAZE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Serge GIORDANO Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Caroline MIGLIORE Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted Elected No
Annie SIC Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Tourrette-Levens Not contacted No
Samuel BAËCHEL Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Christian DAL MORO Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Elisabeth DEBORDE Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Gautier DERONT-BOURDIN Union de la gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Anne-Marie DUMONT Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted Elected No
Martine LIPUMA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
Gérald LOMBARDO Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted Elected No
Dorothée POIRIER Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted Finalist No
Jocelyne SABLÉ-FOURTASSOU Front de Gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted No
William VERGES Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrizio BIANCONI Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre CASTIGLIA Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted Finalist No
Annie DOUBLE-BATTISTELLA Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted No
Charles-Ange GINESY Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted No
Nathalie GRILLI Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted No
Anne SATTONNET Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted Elected No
Robert VELAY Divers droite Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted No
Catherine YOT Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted Finalist No
Marie BENASSAYAG Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted Elected No
Monique BERTELLONI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted No
Gilles BOÏS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted No
Véronique LACOSTE Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted No
Loïc LE TOUMELIN Divers gauche Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted No
Michel ROSSI Union de la droite Alpes-Maritimes - Villeneuve-Loubet Not contacted Elected No