Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

390 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Charles BEAUCHAMP Front de Gauche Nord - Aniche Not contacted Elected No
Guy CANNIE Front national Nord - Aniche Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle DELEPIERRE Union de la droite Nord - Aniche Not contacted No
Annie FAR Parti socialiste Nord - Aniche Not contacted No
Marc HÉMEZ Union de la droite Nord - Aniche Not contacted No
Maryline LUCAS Front de Gauche Nord - Aniche Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel SZATNY Parti socialiste Nord - Aniche Not contacted No
Dany WATTEBLED Front national Nord - Aniche Not contacted Finalist No
Serge CATTELIN Front national Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted No
Marie CIETERS Union de la droite Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted Elected No
Perrine COLLETTE Front national Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted Finalist No
Martine DEMANDE Front de Gauche Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted No
Désirée DUHEM Parti socialiste Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted No
Paul DUTOIT Front de Gauche Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted No
Christophe GRAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted No
Pascale LEROY MIELLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted No
Jean-Marie RUANT Parti socialiste Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted No
Philippe WAYMEL Union de la droite Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted Elected No
Francis BOUDRENGHIEN Front national Nord - Anzin Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre DELANNOY Parti communiste francais Nord - Anzin Not contacted No
Sylvia DUHAMEL Divers droite Nord - Anzin Not contacted Elected No
Nadine FOURNARD Front national Nord - Anzin Not contacted Finalist No
Michelle GRÉAUME DOLEZ Parti communiste francais Nord - Anzin Not contacted No
Nathalie HONNIS Parti socialiste Nord - Anzin Not contacted No
André LENQUETTE Divers droite Nord - Anzin Not contacted Elected No
Jacques MARISSIAUX Parti socialiste Nord - Anzin Not contacted No
Carole BORIE Union de la droite Nord - Armentières Not contacted Elected No
Martine DUBREU Front de Gauche Nord - Armentières Not contacted No
Virginie GRUSON Front national Nord - Armentières Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard HAESEBROECK Parti socialiste Nord - Armentières Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Sophie LENNE Parti socialiste Nord - Armentières Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud MARIÉ Front de Gauche Nord - Armentières Not contacted No
Michel PLOUY Union de la droite Nord - Armentières Not contacted Elected No
Stephan ZIELATKIEWICZ Front national Nord - Armentières Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard BAUDOUX Parti communiste francais Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Aline BREDA Parti communiste francais Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted Elected No
Francine CAILLEUX-CAUCHETEUX Parti socialiste Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted No
Daniéle DRUESNES Union de la droite Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted No
Bernard DUBUISSON Front national Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted Finalist No
Alain FRÉHAUT Union de la droite Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted No
André FREHAUT Parti socialiste Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted No
Nadine LEMAIRE Front national Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe BAUDRIN Union de la droite Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted No
Isabelle CHOAIN Front de Gauche Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted Elected No
Laurent DEPAGNE Parti socialiste Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted No
Jean-Claude DULIEU Front de Gauche Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted Elected No
Véronique DUPIRE Union de la droite Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted No
Jean-Luc François LAURENT Front national Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted Finalist No
Cathy MESS Front national Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted Finalist No
Bernadette SOPO Parti socialiste Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted No
Annick AMPHOUX Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques ANCEAU Parti socialiste Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted No
Olivier BEAUJEAN Front national Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-José BURLION Front de Gauche Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted No
Jérôme COLPIN Front de Gauche Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted No
Marie-Annick DEZITTER Union de la droite Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted Elected No
Ludovic LUSSIEZ Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted No
Anne-Marie ROYAL Parti socialiste Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted No
Sabrina VERNOT Front national Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted Finalist No
Joël WILMOTTE Union de la droite Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted Elected No
Stéphanie BODELE Parti socialiste Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique CARESMEL Front de Gauche Nord - Bailleul Not contacted No
Béatrice DESCAMPS Union de la droite Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Elected No
Michel GILLOEN Parti socialiste Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc GOSSET Union de la droite Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Elected No
Didier LEJEUNE Front national Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Finalist No
Ghislaine VANCAUWENBERGHE Front national Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Finalist No
Régis VANDENBOSSCHE Front de Gauche Nord - Bailleul Not contacted No
Thierry BASQUIN Front national Nord - Cambrai Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanne DELANNOY Parti socialiste Nord - Cambrai Not contacted No
Jean-Louis DELHAYE Front de Gauche Nord - Cambrai Not contacted No
Catherine DESSERY Front de Gauche Nord - Cambrai Not contacted No
Germain GOUNEL Divers droite Nord - Cambrai Not contacted No
Jean-Marie GUISNET Parti socialiste Nord - Cambrai Not contacted No
Sylvie LABADENS Union de la droite Nord - Cambrai Not contacted Elected No
Louise-Marie LEMAIRE Front national Nord - Cambrai Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas SIEGLER Union de la droite Nord - Cambrai Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle STRZELCZYK Divers droite Nord - Cambrai Not contacted No
Pascal BULTEZ Front national Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie CLERC-CUVELIER Union de la droite Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Elected No
Laurent COULON Parti socialiste Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Finalist No
Didier DRIEUX Union de la droite Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Elected No
Valérie LHEUREUX Parti socialiste Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie MONVOISIN Front national Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre BASQUIN Front de Gauche Nord - Caudry Not contacted No
Delphine BATAILLE Parti socialiste Nord - Caudry Not contacted No
Guy BRICOUT Union de la droite Nord - Caudry Not contacted Elected No
Jean DANJOU Front national Nord - Caudry Not contacted Finalist No
Mélanie DISDIER Front national Nord - Caudry Not contacted Finalist No
Georges FLAMENGT Parti socialiste Nord - Caudry Not contacted No
Anne-Sophie LECUYER Union de la droite Nord - Caudry Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte LEFEBVRE Front de Gauche Nord - Caudry Not contacted No
Isabelle BULTÉ Parti socialiste Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted Elected No
Merlin EMOND Front national Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted Finalist No
Amélie FENAUX Divers gauche Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted No
Anita GINKO Front national Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted Finalist No
Marcel LEFEVRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted No
Régine MARTEEL Union de la droite Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted No
Cathy SWAL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted No
José SZYMANIAK Divers gauche Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted No
Paul-Loup TRONQUOY Union de la droite Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted No
Benoît VANDEWALLE Parti socialiste Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted Elected No
Nadine BILLY Parti socialiste Nord - Croix Not contacted No
Marie-Christine BOCQUET Front national Nord - Croix Not contacted Finalist No
Régis CAUCHE Union de la droite Nord - Croix Not contacted Elected No
Barbara COEVOET Union de la droite Nord - Croix Not contacted Elected No
Bernard DE VEYLDER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Croix Not contacted No
Jérôme DEHAYNIN Parti socialiste Nord - Croix Not contacted No
Roger DEMORTIER Front de Gauche Nord - Croix Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse DRELON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Croix Not contacted No
Stéphanie JACQUEMOT Front de Gauche Nord - Croix Not contacted No
Alexis SALMON Front national Nord - Croix Not contacted Finalist No
Régine ANDRIS Front national Nord - Denain Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe BROUTARD Front national Nord - Denain Not contacted Finalist No
Any BROWERS Parti socialiste Nord - Denain Not contacted No
Sophie GRANATO-BRICOUT Union de la droite Nord - Denain Not contacted No
Michel LEFEBVRE Front de Gauche Nord - Denain Not contacted Elected No
Maxence MAILLOT Union de la droite Nord - Denain Not contacted No
Yvon RIANCHO Parti socialiste Nord - Denain Not contacted No
Isabelle ZAWIEJA-DENIZON Front de Gauche Nord - Denain Not contacted Elected No
Chantal BOJANEK Front national Nord - Douai Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte BONNAFFÉ-LERICHE Front de Gauche Nord - Douai Not contacted No
Martine CHERBUIS Divers gauche Nord - Douai Not contacted No
Jean-Marie DUPIRE Parti socialiste Nord - Douai Not contacted No
François GUIFFARD Divers gauche Nord - Douai Not contacted No
Anne LE GUERN Parti socialiste Nord - Douai Not contacted No
Hervé MORTELETTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Douai Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe NALEWAJEK Front de Gauche Nord - Douai Not contacted No
Christian POIRET Union de la droite Nord - Douai Not contacted Elected No
Caroline SANCHEZ Union de la droite Nord - Douai Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul VERMEULEN Front national Nord - Douai Not contacted Finalist No
Lucile WACHEUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Douai Not contacted No
Nathalie BENALLA Front de Gauche Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted No
Géry CHAMPAGNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted No
Claudine DUCELLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted No
Mario EVERAER Divers droite Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted No
Adrien NAVE Front national Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Daphnée NAVE Divers droite Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted No
Roméo RAGAZZO Parti socialiste Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted Elected No
Djoumoi SAÏD Union de la droite Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted No
David THIEBAUT Front de Gauche Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted No
Edith VARET Union de la droite Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted No
Virginie VARLET Parti socialiste Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted Elected No
Angélique VERBECKE Front national Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Martine ARLABOSSE Union de la droite Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted Elected No
Paul CHRISTOPHE Union de la droite Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted Elected No
Daniel CORDIEZ Divers gauche Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted No
Joëlle CROCKEY Parti socialiste Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted No
Philippe EYMERY Front national Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie HENOCQ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted No
Amaury LEBRETON Front de Gauche Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted No
Clotilde LIBERT Front national Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Paulo-Serge LOPES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted No
Maria-Josée RIZZI PIERCHON Divers gauche Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted No
Alain VANWAEFELGHEM Parti socialiste Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted No
Danielle VEIGNIE Front de Gauche Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted No
Vénus BAUDECHON Front national Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted Finalist No
Christine BEHAGUE Front de Gauche Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted No
Yannick BROHARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted No
Bernard DEBREU Front de Gauche Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted No
Jean-Claude GUËLL Front national Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted Finalist No
Francine HERBAUT DAUPTAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted No
Annie LEYS Union de la droite Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted Elected No
Caroline MANIER Parti socialiste Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted No
Didier SERRURIER Parti socialiste Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted No
Dany WATTEBLED Union de la droite Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted Elected No
Christine BATTEUX Parti socialiste Nord - Fourmies Not contacted No
Jean-Charles COURNUT Extrême gauche Nord - Fourmies Not contacted No
Philippe DELATTRE Front national Nord - Fourmies Not contacted Finalist No
Carole DEVOS Union de la droite Nord - Fourmies Not contacted Elected No
Maryse GABET Front national Nord - Fourmies Not contacted Finalist No
Mickaël HIRAUX Union de la droite Nord - Fourmies Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc PERAT Parti socialiste Nord - Fourmies Not contacted No
Karine RICHEPAIN Front de Gauche Nord - Fourmies Not contacted No
Marie-Claude RONDEAUX Extrême gauche Nord - Fourmies Not contacted No
Jean-Yves THIEBAUT Front de Gauche Nord - Fourmies Not contacted No
Najate BELKALA Divers gauche Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted No
Sophie COUDEVYLLE Union de la droite Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted No
Chantal DENIS Front national Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle FERNANDEZ Union de la gauche Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted Elected No
Laurent RENAUDIN Front national Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted Finalist No
Bertrand RINGOT Union de la gauche Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted Elected No
François ROSSEEL Union de la droite Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted No
Dany WALLYN Divers gauche Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted No
Annick CAFFIERS Front national Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted Finalist No
Claude CHOLLET Front de Gauche Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted No
Catherine DEPELCHIN Union de la droite Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted Elected No
Bruno FICHEUX Union de la droite Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted Elected No
Jessy HERLEN Front national Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques PARENT Parti socialiste Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted No
Françoise POLNECQ Parti socialiste Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted No
Béatrice VEIT-TORREZ Front de Gauche Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted No
Brigitte ASTRUC Union de la droite Nord - Lambersart Not contacted Elected No
Valérie CATELAIN Parti socialiste Nord - Lambersart Not contacted No
Emmanuel CHATELAIN Parti socialiste Nord - Lambersart Not contacted No
Jacques HOUSSIN Union de la droite Nord - Lambersart Not contacted Elected No
Cécile LARROQUE Front national Nord - Lambersart Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François LIPKA Front national Nord - Lambersart Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Yves PIRA Divers gauche Nord - Lambersart Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène RIGAUD Divers gauche Nord - Lambersart Not contacted No
Francis ANDRÉ Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted No
Monique BROUTIN Front national Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Marguerite CHASSAING Union de la droite Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted Elected No
Raymond EYCKEN Front national Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Anaïs GADAULT Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted No
Olivier HENNO Union de la droite Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre HOUBRON Divers gauche Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted No
Fatiha IHALLAINE Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted No
Florence LALLEMANT Divers gauche Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted No
Matthieu MEILHAC Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted No
Claude Hélène BERNARD Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted No
Thomas BRABANT Front national Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted No
Emilien DECANTE Front de Gauche Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted No
Isabelle FRÉMAUX Union de la droite Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted Elected No
Philippe HARQUET Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted No
Jessy KOTYK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted No
Jean-René LECERF Union de la droite Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted Elected No
Martine ROUSSEL-VANHÉE Front de Gauche Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted No
Valérie TALPAERT Front national Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted No
Odile VIDAL-SAGNIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Lille 2 Not contacted No
Monique BAUDOIN Front national Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Caroline BOISARD-VANNIER Union de la droite Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted No
Franck DECLERCQ Front national Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylviane DELACROIX Front de Gauche Nord - Lille 3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Jérôme GARCIA Union de la droite Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted No
Alexandra LECHNER Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric MARCHAND Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted Elected No
Yvon SPRIET Divers gauche Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted No
Stéphanie BOCQUET Divers gauche Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted No
Marie DESMAZIERES Front national Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted Finalist No
Eric DILLIES Front national Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted Finalist No
Martine FILLEUL Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted Elected No
Marc GODEFROY Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claude JUHIN Union de la droite Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted No
Frédéric LEROY Union de la droite Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted No
Françoise COOLZAET Front national Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted No
Josiane DABIT Divers gauche Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted No
Patrick KANNER Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted Elected No
François KINGET Union de la droite Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle MAHIEU Union de la droite Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric MOUFLARD Front national Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted No
Marie-Christine STANIEC-WAVRANT Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted Elected No
Hugo VANDAMME Divers gauche Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted No
Nathalie ACS Front national Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Colette BECQUET Parti communiste francais Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted No
Benoît BOUDOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted No
Eric CATTELIN-DENU Front national Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Vinciane FABER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted No
Philippe LEMIERE Parti communiste francais Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted No
Élisabeth MASQUELIER Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Elected No
Thierry PAUCHET Union de la droite Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Roger VICOT Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Elected No
Anne VOITURIEZ Union de la droite Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Katy BASSEUX Extrême droite Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Frédéric BIGOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Roland BOUVART Divers droite Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Véronique BUISINE Front de Gauche Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Valérie CAPELLE Parti socialiste Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Béatrice DESCAMPS Union de la droite Nord - Marly Not contacted Elected No
Virginie DEVILLIER-POIVRE Divers droite Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Yves FLOQUET Parti socialiste Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Janine LECAILLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Laurine LESTIENNE Front national Nord - Marly Not contacted Finalist No
Ludovic MARTEL Front national Nord - Marly Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique SLABOLEPSZY Extrême droite Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Fabien THIEME Front de Gauche Nord - Marly Not contacted No
Jean-Noël VERFAILLIE Union de la droite Nord - Marly Not contacted Elected No
Arnaud BEAUQUEL Front de Gauche Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted No
Louis-Armand DE BÉJARRY Front national Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud DECAGNY Union de la droite Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted Elected No
Françoise DEL PIERO Union de la droite Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted Elected No
Philippe DRONSART Parti socialiste Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted No
Martine DUPONT Extrême gauche Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted No
Fatiha KACIMI Front de Gauche Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted No
Angélina MICHAUX Front national Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie MONTFORT Parti socialiste Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted No
Bruno MONTMORY Extrême gauche Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted No
Suzanne BISIAUX Front national Nord - Orchies Not contacted Finalist No
Érick CHARTON Parti socialiste Nord - Orchies Not contacted No
Marie-Christine DEGHAYE Parti socialiste Nord - Orchies Not contacted No
Jean Luc DETAVERNIER Union de la droite Nord - Orchies Not contacted Elected No
Mathieu FAUVEAU Nord - Orchies Not contacted No
Victor GUÉRIN Front national Nord - Orchies Not contacted Finalist No
Freddy KACZMAREK Parti communiste francais Nord - Orchies Not contacted No
Amandine LECLERC Nord - Orchies Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène QUATREBOEUFS-NIKLIKOWSKI Union de la droite Nord - Orchies Not contacted Elected No
Nadine SAVARY Parti communiste francais Nord - Orchies Not contacted No
Elisabeth BEAUGRAND Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Christian CARLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
David GUILBERT Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Hassan KHOBZAOUI Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre LEGRAND Front national Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Astrid LEPLAT Front national Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Yann MERLEVEDE Front de Gauche Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Sadia PAMART Parti socialiste Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Max-André PICK Union de la droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted Elected No
Sauria REDJIMI Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Majdouline SBAI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Renaud TARDY Parti socialiste Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Elisabeth VALOT Front de Gauche Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted No
Karima ZOUGGAGH Union de la droite Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted Elected No
Roger ACKERMANN Front national Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Emeraude BENSAHNOUN Union de la droite Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted No
Marie-Chantal BLAIN Front national Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry DUEL Front de Gauche Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted No
Christiane FONFROIDE Front de Gauche Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted No
Henri GADAUT Parti socialiste Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted Elected No
Lasain MESSAOUDI Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted No
Stacie NYPELS Divers droite Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted No
Catherine OSSON Parti socialiste Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel OYEZ Union de la droite Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted No
Domitille BIGAND Front national Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted Finalist No
Salvatore CASTIGLIONE Union de la droite Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted No
Pascal CHAVATTE Parti socialiste Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted No
Chantal COUPEZ Parti socialiste Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted No
Hélène DA SILVA Front de Gauche Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted No
Claudine DEROEUX Divers gauche Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted Elected No
Eric RENAUD Divers gauche Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted Elected No
Aymeric ROBIN Front de Gauche Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted No
Vanessa WILLIOT Union de la droite Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted No
Cédric WOLSKI Front national Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted Finalist No
Michelle BLANQUET Parti communiste francais Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted No
Josyane BRIDOUX Parti socialiste Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted Elected No
Alain BRUNEEL Parti communiste francais Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted No
Jocelyne CHARLET Union de la droite Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted No
Lucie DEBLANGY Front national Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric DELANNOY Parti socialiste Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted Elected No
Samuel VANLICHTERVELDE Union de la droite Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted No
Bruno WOSINSKI Front national Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric BERNABLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Templeuve Not contacted No
Nadège BOURGHELLE-KOS Divers droite Nord - Templeuve Not contacted No
Joëlle COTTENYE Union de la droite Nord - Templeuve Not contacted Elected No
Julie DUCROQUET Front national Nord - Templeuve Not contacted Finalist No
Benjamin DUMORTIER Divers droite Nord - Templeuve Not contacted No
Maryse FABER-ROSSI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Templeuve Not contacted No
Christian FIQUET Front national Nord - Templeuve Not contacted Finalist No
Yannick MASSIET Front de Gauche Nord - Templeuve Not contacted No
Baptiste MÉNARD Parti socialiste Nord - Templeuve Not contacted No
Luc MONNET Union de la droite Nord - Templeuve Not contacted Elected No
Liliane MORTIER Front de Gauche Nord - Templeuve Not contacted No
Corinne OBERLÉ Parti socialiste Nord - Templeuve Not contacted No
Jean-François CARON Parti socialiste Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted No
Thierry COMBAS Front de Gauche Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted No
Gustave DASSONVILLE Union de la droite Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted Elected No
Ingrid DESAILLY Parti socialiste Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted No
Hervé DIZY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted No
Jocelyne LEFEBVRE Front de Gauche Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted No
Christophe MARECAUX Front national Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Zakia REZAIGUIA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted No
Virginie ROSEZ Front national Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie TONNERRE Union de la droite Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted Elected No
Noëlla ARRACHART Front de Gauche Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted No
Doriane BECUE Union de la droite Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François BLOC Front national Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Maxime CABAYE Union de la droite Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted Elected No
Zina DAHMANI Parti socialiste Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted No
Olivier DESCAMPS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted No
David DUBELLOY Front de Gauche Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted No
Valérie DUQUESNOY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted No
Vincent LANNOO Parti socialiste Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted No
Mansour NECHAF Divers gauche Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted No
Chantal POLLET Front national Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie WILLEMETZ Divers gauche Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted No
Marc CALONNE Front national Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie CAUDRON Front national Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted Finalist No
Yves DUSART Union de la droite Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted Elected No
Christine LAURENT Union de la gauche Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted No
Geneviève MANNARINO Union de la droite Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted Elected No
Pierre MARSEGUERRA Front de Gauche Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted No
Carole MOREIRA Front de Gauche Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted No
Laurent RIGAL Union de la gauche Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted No
Anne BETTING Divers gauche Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted No
Marie-Pierre CAUWET Front de Gauche Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted No
Véronique DESCAMPS Front national Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted No
Xavier HARDY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted No
Dominique LECOMTE Front de Gauche Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted No
Sophie LEFEBVRE Union de la droite Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted Finalist No
Didier MANIER Union de la gauche Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted Elected No
Françoise MARTIN Union de la gauche Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted Elected No
Pascal REIGNIER Front national Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted No
Thierry ROLLAND Union de la droite Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine ROUSSEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted No
Xavier ROUSSEL Divers gauche Nord - Villeneuve d'Ascq Not contacted No
Christian DEVOS Parti socialiste Nord - Wormhout Not contacted No
Jessica DIAS FERREIRA Front national Nord - Wormhout Not contacted Finalist No
Gaston LEMAIRE Front national Nord - Wormhout Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Colette PLADYS Parti socialiste Nord - Wormhout Not contacted No
Patrick VALOIS Union de la droite Nord - Wormhout Not contacted Elected No
Anne VANPEENE Union de la droite Nord - Wormhout Not contacted Elected No
Sébastien POLVECHE Parti de gauche Nord, Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted No