Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

208 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Thierry AURY Front de Gauche Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted No
Stéphane BALLUT Front national Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline FONTAINE Divers gauche Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted No
Basile GORIN Mouvement démocrate Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted No
Sonia GUILLEMANT Extrême gauche Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted No
Brigitte LEFEBVRE Union de la droite Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted Elected No
Sandrine LEROY Front national Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Charles LOCQUET Union de la droite Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted Elected No
Philippe MALLARD Extrême gauche Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted No
Priscille NYABEN DIKONGUE Mouvement démocrate Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted No
Stéphanie PRIOU Union de la gauche Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted No
Thibaud VIGUIER Union de la gauche Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis AUBRY Union de la gauche Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted No
Sebastien CHENU Front national Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe FRUITIER Extrême gauche Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted No
Sylvie HOUSSIN Union de la gauche Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted No
Florence ITALIANI Front national Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Thomas JOLY Extrême droite Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted No
Marie LE GLOU Divers gauche Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted No
Nadège LEFEBVRE Union de la droite Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted Elected No
Franck PIA Union de la droite Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted Elected No
Renée POTCHTOVIK Extrême gauche Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted No
Michel RAMEL Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted No
Isabelle TENART Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted No
Monique THIERRY Extrême droite Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted No
Gérard VIEUBLED Divers gauche Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted No
Anne-Marie ASSIER Front national Oise - Chantilly Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Etienne BOUCHET Union de la gauche Oise - Chantilly Not contacted No
Isabelle DOMENECH Divers gauche Oise - Chantilly Not contacted No
Nathalie HENOUX-DESHAYES Oise - Chantilly Not contacted No
Charles HOURCADE Front national Oise - Chantilly Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole LADURELLE Union de la droite Oise - Chantilly Not contacted Elected No
Patrice MARCHAND Union de la droite Oise - Chantilly Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel ROBERT Divers gauche Oise - Chantilly Not contacted No
Florient TRYOËN Oise - Chantilly Not contacted No
Marie-Mercédès VINUESA Union de la gauche Oise - Chantilly Not contacted No
Amandine FRESSE Front national Oise - Chaumont-en-Vexin Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal GOUIN Divers gauche Oise - Chaumont-en-Vexin Not contacted No
Laurent HADZAMANN Front national Oise - Chaumont-en-Vexin Not contacted Finalist No
Alain LETELLIER Union de la droite Oise - Chaumont-en-Vexin Not contacted Elected No
Sophie LEVESQUE Union de la droite Oise - Chaumont-en-Vexin Not contacted Elected No
Luc NAUDIN Divers gauche Oise - Chaumont-en-Vexin Not contacted No
Francine PATOUX Union de la gauche Oise - Chaumont-en-Vexin Not contacted No
Olivier WEISS Union de la gauche Oise - Chaumont-en-Vexin Not contacted No
Céline ALFRED Divers gauche Oise - Clermont Not contacted No
Djamal BENKHEROUF Divers gauche Oise - Clermont Not contacted No
Caroline BESSE Divers gauche Oise - Clermont Not contacted No
Edouard COURTIAL Union de la droite Oise - Clermont Not contacted Elected No
Valérie DOMISSE Front national Oise - Clermont Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe LAMBILLIOTTE Front national Oise - Clermont Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie MENN Union de la gauche Oise - Clermont Not contacted Finalist No
Loïc PEN Divers gauche Oise - Clermont Not contacted No
Ophélie VAN-ELSUWE Union de la droite Oise - Clermont Not contacted Elected No
André VANTOMME Union de la gauche Oise - Clermont Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle CARLIER Union de la droite Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Eric DE VALROGER Union de la droite Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Patrice ELLERO Divers Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted No
Elisabeth FEDASZ Divers gauche Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted No
Didier FOUROT Front national Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier GERARD Union de la gauche Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted No
Bruno GUILLEMIN Divers gauche Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted No
Christiane NIGAY Front national Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne TOURNOUX Divers Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted No
Dilvin YUKSEL Union de la gauche Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Marc BRANCHE Front national Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Bertrand BRASSENS Union de la gauche Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted No
Marc-Antoine BREKIESZ Divers droite Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted No
Sylvie CALOHARD Divers gauche Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted No
Pascaline CARON Union de la gauche Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted No
Marie-Françoise CASSAN Divers droite Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted No
Paul CRUBILLÉ Divers gauche Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted No
Sandrine DE FIGUEIREDO Union de la droite Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean DESESSART Union de la droite Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Christine GUILLEMIN Divers gauche Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted No
Patricia RENOULT Front national Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marc SANCHEZ Divers gauche Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted No
Lidia BONGIORNO Divers gauche Oise - Creil Not contacted No
Hicham BOULHAMANE Divers gauche Oise - Creil Not contacted No
Thierry BROCHOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Oise - Creil Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Nathalie CALCAGNO Front national Oise - Creil Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie DUCHATELLE Union de la droite Oise - Creil Not contacted No
Dominique LAVALETTE Union de la gauche Oise - Creil Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle MAUPIN Divers gauche Oise - Creil Not contacted No
Guy MONNOYEUR Front national Oise - Creil Not contacted Finalist No
Michaël SERTAIN Union de la droite Oise - Creil Not contacted No
Jean-Claude VILLEMAIN Union de la gauche Oise - Creil Not contacted Elected No
Josy CARREL-TORLET Union de la droite Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted No
Jérôme FURET Union de la gauche Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice GOURAUD Front national Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted Elected No
Michel HOULLIER Union de la droite Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted No
Pierre-Marie JUMEAUCOURT Divers gauche Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted No
Jean-Paul LETOURNEUR Front national Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted Elected No
Anne LLAGONNE Divers droite Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted No
Jean-Luc SALMON Divers droite Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted No
Aurélie SAUVAGE Divers gauche Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted No
Marie-Pierre WITCZAK Union de la gauche Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle BARTHE Union de la droite Oise - Estrées-Saint-Denis Not contacted No
Luc BLANCHARD Divers gauche Oise - Estrées-Saint-Denis Not contacted No
Stella BRIESMALIEN Front national Oise - Estrées-Saint-Denis Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier DE BAYNAST Union de la droite Oise - Estrées-Saint-Denis Not contacted No
Anais DHAMY Union pour un mouvement populaire Oise - Estrées-Saint-Denis Not contacted Elected No
Patrice FONTAINE Union pour un mouvement populaire Oise - Estrées-Saint-Denis Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle GRANGER Union de la gauche Oise - Estrées-Saint-Denis Not contacted No
Géraldine MINET Divers gauche Oise - Estrées-Saint-Denis Not contacted No
Thierry PINCEMIN Front national Oise - Estrées-Saint-Denis Not contacted Finalist No
Charles POUPLIN Union de la gauche Oise - Estrées-Saint-Denis Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques ADOUX Front national Oise - Grandvilliers Not contacted Finalist No
Martine BORGOO Union de la droite Oise - Grandvilliers Not contacted Elected No
Gérard DECORDE Union de la droite Oise - Grandvilliers Not contacted Elected No
Marie DUBUT Union de la gauche Oise - Grandvilliers Not contacted No
Colette HÉVIN Front national Oise - Grandvilliers Not contacted Finalist No
Amélie MASUREL Divers gauche Oise - Grandvilliers Not contacted No
Roseline PINEL Union de la gauche Oise - Grandvilliers Not contacted No
Jean THUILLIER Divers gauche Oise - Grandvilliers Not contacted No
Ilham ALET Union de la gauche Oise - Méru Not contacted Elected No
Gérard AUGER Union de la gauche Oise - Méru Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Christine BAUDIN Front national Oise - Méru Not contacted Finalist No
Alain DUCLERCQ Union de la droite Oise - Méru Not contacted No
Didier DUMONT Divers gauche Oise - Méru Not contacted No
Nicole LANDON Union de la droite Oise - Méru Not contacted No
Nicolas MAGUET Front national Oise - Méru Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle VAN DER DOOT Divers gauche Oise - Méru Not contacted No
Anne-Sophie BADOUAL Mouvement démocrate Oise - Montataire Not contacted No
Alain BLANCHARD Divers gauche Oise - Montataire Not contacted Elected No
Denise CLAUSTRE Front national Oise - Montataire Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick CORBEL Union de la droite Oise - Montataire Not contacted No
Catherine DAILLY Divers gauche Oise - Montataire Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc DION Divers gauche Oise - Montataire Not contacted No
Barbara MLYNARCZYK Union de la gauche Oise - Montataire Not contacted No
Samia NIDALHA Divers gauche Oise - Montataire Not contacted No
Azide RAZACK Union de la gauche Oise - Montataire Not contacted No
Stéphane RICARD Front national Oise - Montataire Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine SALMONA Union de la droite Oise - Montataire Not contacted No
Freddy WATTEZ Mouvement démocrate Oise - Montataire Not contacted No
Eric BERLAMONT Divers gauche Oise - Mouy Not contacted No
Jacqueline CREPIN Front national Oise - Mouy Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Claire DELAFONTAINE Union de la gauche Oise - Mouy Not contacted Finalist No
André FOUCHARD Front national Oise - Mouy Not contacted Finalist No
Anne FUMERY Union de la droite Oise - Mouy Not contacted Elected No
Gilles METTAI Divers gauche Oise - Mouy Not contacted No
Olivier PACCAUD Union de la droite Oise - Mouy Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie PEN Divers gauche Oise - Mouy Not contacted No
Yves ROME Union de la gauche Oise - Mouy Not contacted Finalist No
Amélie THOMINE Divers gauche Oise - Mouy Not contacted No
Julien BOURLON Front national Oise - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole COLIN Union de la droite Oise - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul DOUET Union de la gauche Oise - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin Not contacted No
Florence HOUSIEAUX Union de la gauche Oise - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin Not contacted No
Roger PIERRE Divers gauche Oise - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin Not contacted No
Gilles SELLIER Union de la droite Oise - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin Not contacted Elected No
Nadine TATA Divers gauche Oise - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin Not contacted No
Sandra TELLIER Front national Oise - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne BECQUEMIN Front national Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BOUCHER Divers gauche Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted No
Nisrine BOUTDARINE Divers gauche Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted No
Jean-François DARDENNE Divers gauche Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted No
Claude DEGAVE Front national Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe DIETRICH Union de la droite Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted Elected No
Florence OGER-LEFEVRE Union de la gauche Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted No
Nellie ROCHEX Divers gauche Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted No
Gillian ROUX Union de la droite Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted Elected No
Gérard WEYN Union de la gauche Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted No
Sandrine DAUCHELLE Divers droite Oise - Noyon Not contacted No
Patrick DEGUISE Union de la gauche Oise - Noyon Not contacted Finalist No
Justine DONNELEY Union de la droite Oise - Noyon Not contacted No
Caroline DUQUENNE-HORC Union de la gauche Oise - Noyon Not contacted Finalist No
Maxime DURIER Union de la droite Oise - Noyon Not contacted No
Michel GUINIOT Front national Oise - Noyon Not contacted Elected No
Madeleine HARDY Divers gauche Oise - Noyon Not contacted No
Nathalie JORAND Front national Oise - Noyon Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie LE GALL Divers gauche Oise - Noyon Not contacted No
Jacques SOUFFLET Divers droite Oise - Noyon Not contacted No
Hayat BENSARIA-GOVAERTS Divers gauche Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted No
Daniel BIGORGNE Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted No
Valérie BONNET Front national Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted Finalist No
Michel DELMAS Union de la gauche Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted No
Arnaud DUMONTIER Divers droite Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted Elected No
Khristine FOYART Divers droite Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted Elected No
Stéphanie LOZANO Union de la gauche Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted No
Michel ROBY Divers gauche Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted No
Reynald ROSSIGNOL Front national Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Laure VANIN Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted No
Josiane BAECKELANDT Union de la gauche Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted No
Nicole CORDIER Union de la droite Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted Elected No
Frans DESMEDT Union de la droite Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted Elected No
Michel FONTAINE Divers gauche Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted No
Ludovic GUYOT Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted No
Isabelle MIZZI Front national Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted Finalist No
Robert POLLET Front national Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-France REIN Divers gauche Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted No
Sandra SALOMEZ Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted No
Patrick TACET Union de la gauche Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted No
Jean-Marc BARON Union de la gauche Oise - Senlis Not contacted No
Jérôme BASCHER Union de la droite Oise - Senlis Not contacted Elected No
Fabrice BERLY Front national Oise - Senlis Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale MATHIAULT Union de la gauche Oise - Senlis Not contacted No
Anne MOREUIL Divers gauche Oise - Senlis Not contacted No
Corry NEAU Union de la droite Oise - Senlis Not contacted Elected No
Valérie ROUZIC Front national Oise - Senlis Not contacted Finalist No
Serge SALOMON Divers gauche Oise - Senlis Not contacted No
Hélène BALITOUT Divers gauche Oise - Thourotte Not contacted Elected No
Régis BONNIN Front national Oise - Thourotte Not contacted Finalist No
Emile DUBRENAT Union de la droite Oise - Thourotte Not contacted No
Thierry FRAU Union de la gauche Oise - Thourotte Not contacted No
Carole MARAIS Union de la droite Oise - Thourotte Not contacted No
Sebastien NANCEL Divers gauche Oise - Thourotte Not contacted Elected No
Angela OSTER Union de la gauche Oise - Thourotte Not contacted No
Christelle SIMON Front national Oise - Thourotte Not contacted Finalist No