Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

342 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Joris DE MACEDO Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted No
André DELPOUVE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted No
Jean-Claude DISSAUX Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted Elected No
Bernadette DUPONCHEL Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted No
Evelyne GERONNEZ Front national Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique LESAGE Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted No
Hervé MAHELLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted Finalist No
Claudette MATTON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted No
Jacques NAPIERAJ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted No
Florence WOZNY Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand ALEXANDRE Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Denise BOCQUILLET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Elected No
Didier BRAURE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted No
Danièle D'HOLLANDER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel DAMART Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alban HEUSÈLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Laure OLIVIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted No
Françoise ROSSIGNOL Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Karine BOISSOU Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Kévin BYTEBIER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre COUSIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted No
Christelle JOLIE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuelle LAPOUILLE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Elected No
Alexandre MALFAIT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Elected No
Maryse MASSART Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted No
Thierry OCCRE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie PIGNON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted No
André RABOUILLE Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted No
Maryse CAUWET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Elected No
René CHEVALIER Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis COTTIGNY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Elected No
Marc DESRAMAUT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry DUCROUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylviane DUPONT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted No
Catherine FELLER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie LAFOND Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne NATHAN Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted No
Eric VENEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted No
Yvette CARNEAUX Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted No
Christelle FAUCHET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted No
Jacques FLAHAUT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted No
René FLINOIS Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted No
Ludovic GUYOT Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted Elected No
Séverine HELIE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted Finalist No
Richard JARRETT Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted No
Bruno ROUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted Finalist No
Monique SAUSSIER Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted No
Danièle SEUX Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted Elected No
Florence BARBRY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Elected No
Henri DEJONGHE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Sylviane DELORY Front national Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Franck-Michel DUPIRE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Muriel GAUDRÉ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Robert THERRY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Elected No
Emilie BAUDOUIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre D'HOLLANDER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Finalist No
Maryse DELASSUS Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Elected No
Yann DESAULTY Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Finalist No
Michel PETIT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Elected No
Lysiane PREVOST Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Finalist No
Bérengère AUBURTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted No
Annick CABY Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted No
Anne COOLZAET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent DASSONVILLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted Finalist No
Audrey DAUTRICHE Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted Elected No
Alexandre DEMANDRILLE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted No
Laurence DEPOORTER RAISON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted No
Denis HOCQUET Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted No
Lovita HOCQUET Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted No
Jamel OUFQIR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted No
Daniel SAUTY Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted No
Jean-Marc TELLIER Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Avion Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Cédric DELMOTTE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne DROMART Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Annick DUPAS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno DUVERGE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Elected No
Guillaume ROBART Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique THIEBAUT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno COUSEIN Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie DELATTRE Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted No
Benoît DOLLE Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted No
Maryse JUMEZ Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted Elected No
Mauricette LELONG Front national Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard RATYNSKA Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted No
Guy SAILLIOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence STALHBERGER Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted No
Pierre BLANQUART Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted No
Anne BOULENT Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted No
Dorothée CALLET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted No
Francis CORDONNIER Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted No
Alain DELANNOY Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie DELBART Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted Elected No
Marylise GUYOT Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted No
Henri-Claude HONNART Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted No
Jocelyne MARTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted No
Ludovic PAJOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé RUBIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted No
Sylvie TITRENT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted Finalist No
Josiane ARTISIEN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe BOONAERT Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted No
Marc CORNIL Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted No
Jean-Michel DESMADRILLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphan DOLOY Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted No
Raymond GAQUERE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuelle LEVEUGLE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted Elected No
Pascale PATOUX-BLONDIAUX Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted No
Sylvie ROSE Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted No
Patricia WACH Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted No
Claude ALLAN Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected No
Claire BLANPAIN Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Denis BUHAGIAR Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Martine COPPIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno CROQUELOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Coralie DOCQUOIS Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Mireille HINGREZ-CÉRÉDA Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected No
Roselyne LAPLACE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Dominique LEFEBVRE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Aurélien PORTUESE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Fabienne CHOCHOIS Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Pierre COPPIN Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Claude ETIENNE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected No
Régine FLAHAUT LEGRAND Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Charly FONTAINE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Antoine GOLLIOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gisèle GORI Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Jacques LANNOY Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted No
Pacale LEBON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claude ZIEGLER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent BIRMANN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted Finalist No
Agnes CAUDRON Front national Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted Finalist No
Séverine DUVERGÉ Union du centre Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted No
Pierre GEORGET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted Elected No
Patrice HERMANT Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted No
Jean-Luc LAVIEVILLE Union du centre Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted No
Bénédicte MESSEANNE-GROBELNY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted Elected No
Martine STIENNE ÉPOUSE LEMAIRE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted No
Bernard CAILLIAU Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted Elected No
Maryvonne CLERGE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted Finalist No
Jeremy DEGREAUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel DEWALLE Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted No
Annick DUHAMEL Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted No
Isabelle LEVENT Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted Elected No
Daniel MADAJEWSKI Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted No
Emmanuelle MASCLET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted No
Lisette SUDIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted No
Damien VERHÉE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted No
Joelle GERVAIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole GRUSON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted Elected No
Alain LEFEBVRE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted Elected No
David LIGNY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted No
Dolorès NAGLIK Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted No
Christophe OUDART Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Nesrédine RAMDANI Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted No
Maryse ROGER COUPIN Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted No
Audrey THÉRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted No
Maurice VISEUX Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted No
Guy ALLEMAND Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted No
Catherine BOURGEOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted No
Roger DEMASSIEUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle DOMAIN-SOMERS Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted No
Francis GEST Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted No
Michel HAMY Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted Elected No
Éric LHIRONDELLE Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted No
Maïté MULOT-FRISCOURT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted Elected No
Virginie QUENEZ Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted No
Françoise VERNALDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Monique CAILLIEZ Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted No
Anne DEKEISTER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted No
Monique DELEVALLET Extrême droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted No
Michèle DUCLOY Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted No
Isabelle GORRE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Eric HOUDAYER Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted No
Ludovic LOQUET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted Elected No
Caroline MATRAT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted Elected No
Marc PÉLABON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted No
Kévin RECHE Extrême droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted No
Michel TOWMSEND Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted No
Rudy VERCUCQUE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc BEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted No
Martine BOUCHER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Barbara CHEVALIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted No
Stéphanie GUISELAIN Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted Elected No
Marcel LEVAILLANT Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted No
Philippe MIGNONET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted Elected No
Sabine MILLE Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted No
Laurent ROUSSEL Parti de gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted No
Nathalie VANHEE Parti de gauche Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques VERNALDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Thibaut BAVIERE Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted No
Emilie BOSSEMAN Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted No
Philippe BOURSAUD Front national Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted Finalist No
Maria Rosa CANFARELLI Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted No
Giacomo FLAMMIA Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted No
Daniel MACIEJASZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Sophie POLLET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia ROUSSEAU Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted Elected No
Paul BARRET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine BOURGEOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale BURET-CHAUSSOY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Elected No
Thierry CLÉTON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Pending No
Philippe LELEU Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Pending Finalist No
Claude PRUDHOMME Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Elected No
Béatrice QUÉTU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted No
Christèle VILLEDIEU Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie CRETON Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted No
Alexandre DAVIGNY Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted No
Dalila DECOBERT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted Finalist No
Didier DELELIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted Finalist No
Marguerite DEPREZ-AUDEBERT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted No
Jean-Michel DUPONT Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted No
Odette DURIEZ Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted Elected No
Astrid THOREZ Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted No
Robert VROMAINE Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted No
Frédéric WALLET Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted Elected No
Fanny BENOIT Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted No
Philippe FAIT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted Elected No
Elise FILLIETTE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul HAGNERE Divers Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted No
Francis LEROY Front national Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted Finalist No
Geneviève MARGUERITTE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane SAGNIER Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted No
Brigitte SIODMAK-PERON Divers Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted No
Fabien BOITRELLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle DE SAINT LEGER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Finalist No
Danièle DUHAMEL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie LUBRET Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Elected No
Maïté MASSART Divers droite Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Elected No
Alain MEQUIGNON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie CUVILLIER Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted Finalist No
Marjorie DELONGHAI Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted No
Valérie DELVALLEZ Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted No
Philippe DUQUESNOY Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted No
José EVRARD Front national Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted Elected No
Annie FLANQUART Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted No
Guillaume FOURNIER Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted No
Guylaine JACQUART Front national Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted Elected No
François ROZBROJ Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted No
Bruno TRONI Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted Finalist No
Edmond BRUNEEL Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre CORBISEZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry DENEUVILLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted No
Jeanne-Marie DUBOIS Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Dorothée FIZAZI Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted No
Tony FRANCONVILLE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted No
Maryse POULAIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Sophie TASZAREK Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted No
Marine TONDELIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
François VIAL Front national Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted Elected No
Aurélia BEIGNEUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted Elected No
Sarah BENKHENNOUS Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted No
Edith BLEUZET-CARLIER Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted No
Magali BRUYANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted No
Samir EL AABBAOUI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted No
Olivier FISCHER Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted No
Kévin PETIT Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted No
Christopher SZCZUREK Front national Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean URBANIAK Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Sabine VAN HEGHE Divers gauche Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Kamel BEN AZOUZ Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted No
Ariane BLOMME Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted Elected No
Pauline BROZEK Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted No
Bruno CAVACO Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie DELANNOY Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted No
Bruno DUCASTEL Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted No
Armelle GAYANT DESPREZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted No
Marie-Paule LEDENT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud PAVY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted No
Hugues SION Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted Elected No
Cécile BOTTIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent DUPORGE Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted Elected No
Fadila KACI-ABDALLAH Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted No
Guillaume KAZNOWSKI Front national Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric LAMAND Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted No
Évelyne NACHEL Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted Elected No
Stéphanie RONDEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted No
Marc TEILLIEZ Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted No
Charlotte VAN WAELSCAPPEL Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted No
Julien WOJCIESZAK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted No
Carole BATAILLE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques DELAIRE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Elected No
Benoît DELBECQUE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Finalist No
Carole DUBOIS Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Finalist No
Karine HAVERLANT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Elected No
René HOCQ Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Finalist No
Rachid BEN AMOR Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Elected No
Christian COUPEZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul DARQUES Front national Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence DELAVAL Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Elected No
Michèle LAMAL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Finalist No
Jocelyne LEBAS Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted No
France PROVENCE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Finalist No
René VANDENKOORNHUYSE Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted No
Véronique BOITRELLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Finalist No
Annie DEFOSSE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Finalist No
Blandine DRAIN Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Elected No
Richard GUERIT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Finalist No
Guy HILMOINE Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude LEROY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Elected No
Jeannine BARBET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole CHEVALIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie DELCROIX-DESTAMPES Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Finalist No
Roger DOHEN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Henri DUMONT Union pour un mouvement populaire Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Elected No
Olivier MAJEWICZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Finalist No
Marino BIRAMBAUX Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Noeux-Les-Mines Not contacted No
Michel DAGBERT Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Noeux-Les-Mines Not contacted Elected No
Annie DELANNOY JUMEZ Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Noeux-Les-Mines Not contacted No
Karine GAUTHIER Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Noeux-Les-Mines Not contacted Elected No
Maité LECAT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Noeux-Les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno VALLET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Noeux-Les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Annie BRUNET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted Elected No
Sébastien CHOCHOIS Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted Elected No
Daniel GEST Front national Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude JUDA Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted No
Malika MANIDREN Parti communiste francais Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted No
Christine MATRINGHEM Front national Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre PONT Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted No
Béatrice RENOUX Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted No
Quentin BOURGEOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Omer Not contacted No
Murielle FAGHEL Front national Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Omer Not contacted No
Evelyne LARGILLIÈRE Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Omer Not contacted No
Léon LECLERCQ Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Omer Not contacted No
Faustine MALIAR Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Omer Not contacted No
Bertrand PETIT Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Omer Not contacted Elected No
Didier TALLEUX Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Omer Not contacted No
Sophie WAROT-LEMAIRE Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Omer Not contacted Elected No
Claude BACHELET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Elected No
Ginette BEUGNET Union de la droite Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Elected No
Olivier DELBÉ Front national Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Finalist No
Martine LEBLANC Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Finalist No
Mickaël POILLION Union de la gauche Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine RZEPA Front national Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane BONTE Union des démocrates et indépendants Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted No
Manuella CAVACO Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted Finalist No
Christian CHAMPIRE Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted No
Sylvie DUPUIS Front de Gauche Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted No
Daisy DUVEAU Front national Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted Elected No
Didier HIEL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted Finalist No
Grégory HOBER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted No
Antoine IBBA Front national Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted Elected No
Christine STIEVENARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted No
Myriam WONTERGHEM Union des démocrates et indépendants Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted No