Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

276 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Claude BOILON Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted Elected No
Luc CHAPUT Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine CUZIN Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted Elected No
Simone DESCAILLOT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted No
Christine DUVAL Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted No
Emmanuel GOUBIER Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted No
Chantal KATZENFORT Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal MOUCHONNIER Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aigueperse Not contacted No
Mylène CHAPUIS Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending No
Clémentine COULON Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Not contacted No
Jean-Claude DAURAT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending No
Christophe DELAYRE Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending Finalist No
Jacquie DOUARRE Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending No
Fabrice ETIENNE Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Not contacted No
Myriam FOUGERE Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending Finalist No
Michèle LAURENT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending No
Valérie PRUNIER Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending Elected No
Michel SAUVADE Mouvement démocrate Puy-de-Dôme - Ambert Pending Elected No
Pascal BARDIN Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Jean-Claude BENAY Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Caroline DEMOIS-LACOSTE Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Nicole LOZANO Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Laurence MIOCHE-JACQUESSON Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre RIOL Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted Elected No
Vincent SALESSE Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse SALLES Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Marie-José SCHINCARIOL Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Eric SINSARD Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted Finalist No
Eléonore SZCZEPANIAK Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted Elected No
Thierry TAILHANDIER Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Aubière Not contacted No
Josiane BESSET Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted No
Virginie BOUYOU Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted No
Alain BROCHET Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted No
Jean-Paul CUZIN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted Elected No
Eric EGLI Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé MANTELET Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Dominique MOLLE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie PICARD Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted Elected No
Christine THOMAS Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted No
Ludovic TIRADON Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Beaumont Not contacted No
Sandrine BAUDONNAT-GAILLARD Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Maryse BOYER Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe CARILLO Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Jean-Christian COURCHINOUX Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Bertrand DUBIEN Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Gilles FERRIERE Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted Finalist No
Jocelyne GLACE LE GARS Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted Elected No
Jacky GRAND Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted Elected No
Pierre GUILLON Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Martine MALTERRE-PUYFOULHOUX Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Sandrine RAMALHA Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Sarah RECLUS Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
François RUDEL Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Nathalie SESSA Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted No
Pascale BRUN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Graziella BRUNETTI Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted No
May-Lin CAZALOT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted No
Yves-Serge CROZE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Lilian EMELIN Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted No
Nicole ESBELIN Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted Elected No
Patricia GOUTAY Extrême droite Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted No
Dominique MOREL Extrême droite Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted No
Bernard SAUVADE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted Elected No
Christian VIALLET Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Brassac-les-Mines Not contacted No
Corinne ACHERIAUX Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted Finalist No
Colette BETHUNE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted Elected No
Gérard CHABRIDON Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted No
Philippe DELIGNE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted Finalist No
Michelle FAYE Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted No
Isabelle FREYCENET Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted No
Louis GRANDJEAN Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted No
Flavien NEUVY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Cébazat Not contacted Elected No
Gérard AMBLARD Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted No
Jean-Louis AUPOIS Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted No
Marie-Anne BASSET Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel BERNARDON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted No
Céline BOULEGUE Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted No
Magalie BOURDIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted No
Michelle CLEMENT Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Gabriel GONZALEZ Divers droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted Finalist No
Martine MEUNIER-MICHOT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted No
Jean PONSONNAILLE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted Elected No
Helene RIBEAUDEAU Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted No
Clément VOLDOIRE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Chamalières Not contacted No
Lionel CHAUVIN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted Elected No
François CHEVILLE Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted Finalist No
Line COTTON Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted No
Mohand HAMOUMOU Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted No
Lidia LEBAS Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted No
Laurent LELION Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted No
Anne-Marie MALTRAIT Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted Elected No
Danièle PRIVAT Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie REGNOUX Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted No
Francis VERGNE Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted No
Valérie BERNARD Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted Elected No
Samir EL BAKKALI Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted No
Anne FAUROT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Emilie GENEIX Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted No
Alain LAFFONT Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted No
Chantal LIMOUSY Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted No
Fabienne MONTEL Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted No
Alexandre POURCHON Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted Elected No
Stanislas RENIE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted No
Steven SEKSEK Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Claude BARRIERE Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
Gérald COURTADON Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted Elected No
Louis COUSTES Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Manuela FERREIRA DE SOUSA Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted Elected No
Patricia GUILHOT Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
Djamel IBRAHIM-OUALI Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
Mireille LACOMBE Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
Laetitia NICKEL Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
Delphine PERRY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel ROCHE Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
Alexandre RUPNIK Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
David VERNEYRE Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted No
Michèle ALDON Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted No
Fanida BENTAHER Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted No
Alexis BLONDEAU Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted No
Julien BONY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Edith-Marie CHOMETTE Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted No
Pierre DANEL Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted Elected No
Gérard HENDRICKX Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted No
Cécile LAPORTE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie MAISONNET Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Baptiste PEGEON Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-3 Not contacted No
Damien BALDY Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre BRENAS Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique BRIAT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted Elected No
Magali GALLAIS Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted No
Joelle RAYNAUD Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted No
Antoine ROCHE Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted No
Lionel ROUCAN Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted No
Blandine VINAGRE-ROCCA Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Géraldine BASTIEN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Ernestine BERNA Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted No
Patrice DETEIX Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves GOUTTEBEL Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted Elected No
Graziella MONTEIL Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted No
Clément ORAMBOT Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted No
André SALGUEIRO Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted No
Elise SERIN Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-5 Not contacted Elected No
Gigi ANGLARD Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted No
Jean-Christophe CERVANTES Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted No
Nadine DEAT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted Elected No
Philippe GORCE Divers Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted No
Christiane JALICON Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole PRIEUX Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted No
Patrick RAYNAUD Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted Elected No
Pierre VAISSE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Maria ANDRIEUX Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Cournon-d'Auvergne Not contacted No
Jacqueline BOLIS Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Cournon-d'Auvergne Not contacted Finalist No
Valentin CHABRIER Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Cournon-d'Auvergne Not contacted No
Thomas DE CARVALHO Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Cournon-d'Auvergne Not contacted No
Bertrand PASCIUTO Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Cournon-d'Auvergne Not contacted Elected No
Mina PERRIN Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Cournon-d'Auvergne Not contacted No
Monique POUILLE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Cournon-d'Auvergne Not contacted Elected No
Benoit SANCHEZ Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Cournon-d'Auvergne Not contacted Finalist No
Carine DEPINAY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Gerzat Not contacted Finalist No
Eric GUENERON Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Gerzat Not contacted No
Pierre MONTAGNON Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Gerzat Not contacted Finalist No
Michel PASCARELLA Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Gerzat Not contacted No
Serge PICHOT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Gerzat Not contacted Elected No
Laurence PRO Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Gerzat Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse RAMONAT Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Gerzat Not contacted No
Emilie VALLEE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Gerzat Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand BARRAUD Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted Elected No
Georges BERNIGAUD Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted No
François BLANC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted No
Jocelyne BOUQUET Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted Elected No
Véronique COLAS-FIORINI Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted No
Daniel DELARBRE Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted Finalist No
Joel MALLET Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted No
Hélène PELLETIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted No
Florence VERDIER-MARTIN Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Françoise VILCOQ Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Issoire Not contacted No
Sébastien AGEE Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Lezoux Not contacted No
Anne-Marie CHAVELET Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Lezoux Not contacted No
Marie-France MARMY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Lezoux Not contacted Finalist No
Florent MONEYRON Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Lezoux Not contacted Elected No
Daniel PEYNON Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Lezoux Not contacted Finalist No
Monique ROUGIER Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Lezoux Not contacted Elected No
Bénédicte BOURCIER Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Maringues Not contacted No
Caroline DALET Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Maringues Not contacted Elected No
Sandra DEZORME Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Maringues Not contacted No
Eric GOLD Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Maringues Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme JAYET Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Maringues Not contacted No
Philippe LEJCZYK Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Maringues Not contacted No
Aude CHABANOL Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Les-Martres-de-Veyre Not contacted No
Elisabeth COLLANGE-POTRON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Puy-de-Dôme - Les-Martres-de-Veyre Not contacted No
Claude GRAULIERE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Les-Martres-de-Veyre Not contacted Finalist No
Odile MICHAUX Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Les-Martres-de-Veyre Not contacted Finalist No
David MOLLET Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Les-Martres-de-Veyre Not contacted No
Pascal PIGOT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les-Martres-de-Veyre Not contacted Elected No
Bernadette TROQUET Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les-Martres-de-Veyre Not contacted Elected No
Grégory VOLLE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Puy-de-Dôme - Les-Martres-de-Veyre Not contacted No
Marie-Claire BLANQUE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted No
Jean-Marc BOYER Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted No
Danielle CASASOPRANA Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted No
Jean-Luc COUPAT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted Elected No
Ghislaine DUBIEN Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted Finalist No
Eric DUBOURGNOUX Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted Finalist No
Yves FOURNET-FAYARD Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted No
Dominique GIRON Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted Elected No
André IMBERDIS Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted No
Isabelle RAVALOMANDA Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Les Monts du Livradois Not contacted No
Martine BONY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Orcines Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc BOYER Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Orcines Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François CARRIOT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Orcines Not contacted No
Bernard DUBRIONT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Orcines Not contacted No
Géraldine FERRY Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Orcines Not contacted No
Pierrette VIEL Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Orcines Not contacted No
Jeanne BALEY Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles BEAULIEU Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard BETENFELD Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted Elected No
Michel BOUCHET Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted No
Nathalie CARDONA Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted Elected No
Dominique CHALARD Extrême droite Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted No
Denise CHALARD-GOUTAIN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted No
Marie-Joëlle DUMONT Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted No
Jean-Claude PERDREAU Extrême droite Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted No
Alain VAZEILLE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted No
Guy BORDET Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted No
Dominique BOSSE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted Finalist No
Boris BOUCHET Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted No
José DUBREUIL Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted No
Stéphanie FLORI-DUTOUR Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane FRIAUD Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie NAEGELEN Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe PERRET Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Riom Not contacted Elected No
Pierrette DAFFIX-RAY Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted Elected No
Jacqueline DUBOISSET Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted No
Laurent DUMAS Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme GAUMET Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick KALICIAK Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted No
Serge LAFORET Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted No
Anna MANSAT Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne NEVEUX Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Eloy-les-Mines Not contacted No
Gregory BONNET Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted Elected No
Nicole EYBALIN Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted No
André LANGUILLE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted No
Marie-Dominique MAEDER-COSSON Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted No
Jacqueline MAZERON Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul POUZADOUX Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted Finalist No
Clémentine RAINEAU Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted Elected No
Gérard THEVAND Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Georges-de-Mons Not contacted No
Martine BARRIER Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Ours Not contacted No
Laurent BATTUT Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Ours Not contacted No
Juan-José JARAMILLO HOLGUIN Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Ours Not contacted No
Audrey MANUBY Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Ours Not contacted Elected No
Lionel MULLER Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Ours Not contacted Elected No
Annick ROUCHON Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Saint-Ours Not contacted No
Elisabeth CROZET Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Le Sancy Not contacted Elected No
Lionel GAY Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Le Sancy Not contacted Elected No
Sylwia POWARUNAS-DUVALLET Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Le Sancy Not contacted No
Ginette RAYNAUD Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Le Sancy Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe SERRE Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Le Sancy Not contacted Finalist No
Eric VILCOQ Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Le Sancy Not contacted No
Tahan BOUANANE Sans étiquette Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted No
Olivier CHAMBON Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted Elected No
Annie CHEVALDONNE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted Elected No
Erik FAUROT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted Finalist No
Aline LEBREF Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted No
Brigitte PITAULT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted Finalist No
Francis ROUX Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted No
Viviane VALLAS Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted No
Jocelyne AHOND Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted No
Valérie COUDUN Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine DESFORGES Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted Elected No
Jeanne ESPINASSE Union de la gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted Elected No
René FAUROT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted No
Hamed GASSED Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted No
Pierre LECHOPIER Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted No
Eléonor PERISE Front de Gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted No
Laurent PRADIER Union de la droite Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted Finalist No
Aurélie VAUDABLE Divers gauche Puy-de-Dôme - Vic-le-Comte Not contacted No