Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

287 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Patrick CHASSERIAUD Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted Elected No
Nicole DARRASSE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted Elected No
Sandrine DERVILLE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques DOYHENART Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted No
Viviane HASSENFORDER Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted No
Marie-Christine IRATCHET Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted No
Claudie LAGARDE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted No
Guy MONDORGE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre ORELLA Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted No
Peio PERICOU Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted No
Valérie AUGE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François BABY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted No
Jean-Marie BERGERET-TERCQ Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted No
Fabienne COSTEDOAT-DIU Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted Elected No
Amandine DA SILVA Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted No
Bernard DUPONT Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted Elected No
Christine FREYSSINIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe GARCIA Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Artix et Pays de Soubestre Not contacted Finalist No
Vanessa BARTHE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted No
Juliette BERGOUIGNAN Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted No
Vincent BRU Union des démocrates et indépendants Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted Elected No
Jean CAPDEVILLE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted No
Juana ETCHEGOIN Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted No
Frantxa ETCHEVERRY-CACHAU Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted Finalist No
Beñat INCHAUSPE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Paul LARRE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted No
Isabelle PARGADE Union des démocrates et indépendants Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude PEREZ Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Baïgura et Mondarrain Not contacted No
Isabelle CHANSON Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Yves COME Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Véronique DAZORD Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Philippe DULUC Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Maïté ETCHEVERRY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Florence LASSERRE DAVID Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Pascal LESELLIER Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Claude OLIVE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Mokrane OUKHEMANOU Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Sandra PEREIRA Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-José RIVAS Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Philippe VALLEE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-1 Not contacted No
Txomin ALCUGARAT Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Catherine BEAUCHESNE MAGON DE LA GICLAIS Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Françoise BRAU-BOIRIE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie BUSSIERE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre CRESPO Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Fabienne DARRAMBIDE Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Lola GARCIA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Francis GONZALEZ Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Christophe MARTIN Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted Elected No
Christian MILLET-BARBE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Juliette MULLER Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted Elected No
Bernard OYHENART Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted No
Marie-Christine ARAGON Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted Elected No
Pierre CASENAVE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
Françoise COAT Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
Mixel ESTEBAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
Henri ETCHETO Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel IRATCHET Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
Isabelle LABADIE LEMIERE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
Christine LAUQUE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte LELIEVRE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
Anne-Sophie SAYEUX Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
Daniel SCIPION Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted No
Yves UGALDE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted Finalist No
François AMIGORENA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Maïder AROSTEGUY Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted Elected No
Max BRISSON Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted Elected No
Régine DAGUERRE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Bénédicte DARRIGADE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Frédéric DOMEGE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Samatha GOICOETCHEA Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Ghislaine HAYE Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted Finalist No
Serge ISTEQUE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Bernard ITHURBIDE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Guy LAFITE Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted Finalist No
Jordan LAVIGNASSE Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Peggy LEPRETRE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Marie-Pierre MAYER Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Frank PERRIN Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Sophie RAFFY Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Martine VALS Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Louis VIAL Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Biarritz Not contacted No
Céline BERGEZ Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted No
Michel BERNOS Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline PELAROQUE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted No
Frédéric PIC Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted No
Georges PORTUGAL Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted No
Emmanuelle SCHWARTZWALDER Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard SOUDAR Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted Elected No
Margot TRIEP-CAPDEVILLE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted Elected No
Jean BAUCOU Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Le Cœur de Béarn Not contacted Finalist No
Marc CABELLO Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Le Cœur de Béarn Not contacted No
Amélie HOURCLE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Le Cœur de Béarn Not contacted No
Nadine LAMBERT Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Le Cœur de Béarn Not contacted Elected No
Sylviane MAZEAS-DOLOREA Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Le Cœur de Béarn Not contacted No
Yves SALANAVE-PEHE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Le Cœur de Béarn Not contacted Elected No
Itziar AIZPURU Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Kotte ECENARRO Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Josée GOYA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal KEHRIG COTTENCON Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted Elected No
Véronique LABORDE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Claire LEGARDINIER Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Henri LEVRERO Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Dominique MELE Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Bruno MERIC Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Jean-Baptiste SALLABERRY Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice TARIOL Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Jean TELLECHEA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Pantxo TELLIER Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Sandrine URCHUEGUIA Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Hendaye-Côte Basque-Sud Not contacted No
Michel AGUER Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted No
Mireille BONHOMME Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Rosemée DIDIER Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted No
Sandrine LAFARGUE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted Elected No
Didier LARRIEU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas PATRIARCHE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted Elected No
Valérie REVEL Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre SALMON Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted No
Léonie AGUERGARAY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted Finalist No
Itxaro BETHART Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Karine CAMUS Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Olivier CARASCO Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Antton CURUTCHARRY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted Finalist No
Claire DUTARET-BORDAGARAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Pierre ETCHECOPAR Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Ruben GOMEZ Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Dominique IRATCHET Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Jean-Michel IRIBARNE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MIRANDE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Françoise SAGARDOYBURU Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Jacqueline SARDON-URRUTY Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted No
Annick TROUNDAY IDIART Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Montagne Basque Not contacted Elected No
Fabienne AYENSA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Elected No
Maïder BEHOTEGUY Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted No
Eric BOILEAU Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted No
Dave DAGUERRE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine DAUBAS Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted No
Jean DUBOURDIEU Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted No
Sébastien DUPRAT Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted No
Franck ETHEVE Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted No
Alain IRIART Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Elected No
Michèle LORGERY Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted No
Anaïs MENDILAHATXU Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Finalist No
Florence SAMSON Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted No
Robert BAREILLE Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted No
Martine BONNAVE Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted No
Pierre CASABONNE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude COSTE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Elected No
Magali DOMECQ Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Lyse GASTON Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie LIBARLE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé LUCBEREILH Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Anne BARBET Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted Elected No
André BERDOU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted Elected No
Michèle CAZADOUMECQ Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Francis COUROUAU Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Georges DE PACHTERE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre DOMECQ Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted No
Marine LUSSAC Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted No
Florence ROBLEDO Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted No
Anne SAOUTER Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted No
Raymond VILLALBA Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted No
Marie-Line CABE Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted No
Eric DELTEIL Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted No
Déborah DROUHAULT Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted No
Pascal DUSSART Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted No
Thierry ISSARTEL Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted No
Cathy LAUT Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted No
Stéphanie MOUTET Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques PEDEHONTAA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted Elected No
Patricia PEHAU-ARNAUDET Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted No
Denise SAINT-PE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted Elected No
Jean SAINTE CROIX Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted No
Claude SERRES-COUSINÉ Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Orthez et Terres des Gaves et du Sel Not contacted Finalist No
Jean ARRIUBERGE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted Elected No
Valérie CAMBON Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted Elected No
Marc CANTON Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle CAZET Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted No
Daniel LABOURET Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted No
Lucien LACROUTS Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted No
Catherine LALANNE Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted No
Christiane LAROCHE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted No
Isabelle LARROUY Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted No
Eugène REINBERGER Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted No
Henri SALF Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted No
Béatrice YRONDI Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ouzom, Gave et Rives du Neez Not contacted Finalist No
Jessica BERNADEZ Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted No
Thibault CHENEVIERE Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted Finalist No
André DUCHATEAU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted Elected No
Stéphanie MAZA Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted Elected No
Danielle RAUCOULES Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted No
Pauline ROY Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric SCIBOR Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted No
Antoine VERON Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted No
Camille BECKER Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted No
Marc CABANE Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted Elected No
Annie HILD Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted Elected No
Chantal LACRAMPE Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Claude LARCO Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted No
Jean-François MAISON Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry MASSE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted No
Stéphanie PATERNOTTE Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Claire REY Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Louis WICHEGROD Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-2 Not contacted No
André ARRIBES Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François BLANCO Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted No
Laetitia LARROUY-CASTERA Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted No
Nicolas LOISEAU Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline MAYSOUNAVE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted No
Josy POUEYTO Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted Elected No
Humbert SACHOT Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted No
Zohra TRABELSI Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-3 Not contacted Finalist No
José AUGUET Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted No
Monique BECKER Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted No
Eurydice BLED Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted No
Richard CAVALIE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted No
Natalie FRANCQ Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean LACOSTE Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted Elected No
Sylvia LARROUSSE COULON Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted No
Véronique LIPSOS-SALLENAVE Union du centre Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted Elected No
Robert POCINO-VENIN Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre SAULNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted No
Sauveur BACHO Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted No
Anne-Marie BRUTHE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted Elected No
Valérie FRANCO Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted No
Xabi LARRALDE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques LASSERRE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted Elected No
Anita LOPEPE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre PEREZ Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted No
Véronique ROBERT Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Bidache, Amikuze et Ostibarre Not contacted No
Annie BERNES-HEUGA Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted No
Thierry CARRERE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted Elected No
Michel CHEVALIER Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted No
Stéphane COILLARD Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted Finalist No
Marc GAIRIN Union de la droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted No
Michèle HENRIOT-DARRICARRERE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted No
Michèle LABAN-WINOGRAD Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle LAHORE Mouvement démocrate Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted Elected No
Alain MICHEL Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted No
Hélèna TIMMER-BLANCHARD Divers gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted No
Jean-Henri AGUERRETCHE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Julie BERGARA Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Régis CHAUVIER Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Yvette DEBARBIEUX Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Isabelle DUBARBIER-GOROSTIDI Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted Elected No
Dominique DUGUET Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Gaxuxa ELHORGA-DARGAINS Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Anne-Marie ESTEBAN Union des démocrates et indépendants Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Jean Pierre ETCHEVERRY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Peio ETCHEVERRY-AINCHART Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François IRIGOYEN Union des démocrates et indépendants Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Philippe JUZAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted Elected No
Leire LARRASA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc OLAIZOLA Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Raymond SALHA Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Alexandra SALIS Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Saint-Jean-de-Luz Not contacted No
Geneviève BERGE Union des démocrates et indépendants Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Not contacted Elected No
Claudine BONHOMME Parti communiste francais Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Pending No
Georges BOUILLY Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Michel CHANTRE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude MARCOU-SOULE Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Charles PELANNE Union des démocrates et indépendants Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Not contacted Elected No
Jocelyne ROBESSON Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine BLEIKER Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Santiago CAPENDEGUY Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Finalist No
Gaël COLIN Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Joël DI FABIO Union de la gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Philippe ECHEVERRIA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Line FRANCO Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Francis GELLIE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Maïté HARAN-LARRE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Battit LABORDE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Jean-Louis LADUCHE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Marie-José LAFFITTE-LEFEBVRE Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Bénédicte LUBERRIAGA Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Elected No
Nicole RENAUD Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted No
Joana URBISTONDO Divers Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Ustaritz-Vallées de Nive et Nivelle Not contacted Finalist No
Pauline BACH-LAPIZE Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted No
Marie-Pierre CABANNE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted Elected No
Michel DOASSANS-CARRERE Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted No
Anne GANCHOU Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted No
Cathy LADAGNOUS Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted Finalist No
Didier LARRAZABAL Divers droite Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted Finalist No
Christian PETCHOT-BACQUE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted Elected No
Adrien PIEROTTI Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted No
Françoise SIPIERE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted No
Joël YAN Front de Gauche Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted No