Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

242 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Virginie DENJEAN-OBERNESSER Front national Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Loriane ÉZÉQUEL Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted No
Denis HOMMEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted Elected No
Gérard JANUS Front national Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Michel LORENTZ Union du centre Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted No
Michèle MULLER Union du centre Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted No
Nicole THOMAS Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted Elected No
Daniel VIVILLE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted No
Jean-Louis AMANN Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Etienne BURGER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted Elected No
Mathilde KARCELES Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Christine KLEINKLAUS Front national Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Paule LEHMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul LEONHARDT Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Raphaël MULLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Martine SEYLLER Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Joséphine STENGER Divers Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted No
Cédric STIFTER Front national Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BASTIAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted No
Gérard CHARTIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice DORMANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted No
Véronique KOESSLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted No
Jean-Luc LEBER Divers Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted No
Julie MULLER Front national Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted Finalist No
Etienne WOLF Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted Elected No
Christiane WOLFHUGEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted Elected No
Odile AGRAFEIL Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Rémy BERSON Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Véronique BRUDER Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Christian COTELLE Front national Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted Finalist No
Tiphaine GOEHRING Front national Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted Finalist No
Yannick HERVE Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Benoît LEFEVRE Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Laetitia MAGZALCI Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Jean-Claude MOOG Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Laurence MULLER-BRONN Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted Elected No
Denis SCHULTZ Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted Elected No
Audrey WOLF Divers Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Odile CHRISTLEN Union de la gauche Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Jean-Marc CLAUS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Isabelle DOLLINGER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted Elected No
André ERBS Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted Elected No
Eric GOUVERNEUR Mouvement démocrate Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Sylvie HINCKER Divers Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Taoufik KASMI Union de la gauche Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Bernard KOCHER Front national Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle LAMS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Nadia LEMOINE Front national Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle STEHLI-JUCHS Mouvement démocrate Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Nicolas UNDREINER Divers Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted No
Éric AMIET Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Finalist No
Sonia BARTHELET Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Laurence CROSNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno DALPRA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Vincent DEBES Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Elected No
Gautier DEISZ Front national Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Diana GARNIER-LANG Front national Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Laurène KIEFFER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Olivier MULLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Cécile VAN HECKE Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted Elected No
Alfonsa ALFANO Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuelle DE GAIL Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Claude FROEHLY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Elisabeth GAUCHER Divers Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Yves HAUSS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Valerian JACQUEMIN Front national Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted Finalist No
Anne MAMMOSSER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Alain MAZEAU Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Herrade NEHLIG Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Alexandre SPINNER Divers Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Yves SUBLON Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte TINOT Front national Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien BALTZER Divers Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Melany GRONDIN Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Nadine HOLDERITH-WEISS Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted Elected No
Anastasie LEIPP Divers Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Fabien LOOS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Jean MATHIA Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Régine PACTAT Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted No
Baptiste PIERRE Front national Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Marc SÉNÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Christine STEINER Front national Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Alain CAPS Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted No
Alain FAVALETTO Front national Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine GRAEF-ECKERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted Elected No
Charlotte LINCK Front national Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted Finalist No
Michelle SCHORTANNER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted No
Valérie WACKERMANN Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted No
Claude WALTER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted No
Sébastien ZAEGEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted Elected No
Gilda ALTHAUS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Rémi BARILLON Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Emmanuelle GRISET Front national Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond INGELAERE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Chantal JEANPERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted Elected No
Laurence JOST Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Philippe MEYER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted Elected No
Jeanine PLAISANT-HERMANNS Divers Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Hugo PUEBLA Front national Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted Finalist No
Benoît SEILLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Myriam TROESTLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Freddy ZIMMERMANN Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Frédéric BIERRY Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted Elected No
Gilles CHARLIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted Finalist No
Alain MEYER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted No
Alice MOREL Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted No
Frédérique MOZZICONACCI Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted Elected No
Astrid SCHARLY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted No
Régis SIMONI Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted No
Brigitte STIEGLER Front national Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted Finalist No
Hombeline DU PARC Front national Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie ERNST Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted Elected No
Bernard FISCHER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted Elected No
Eric GAUTIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted Finalist No
Nadège KARCHER Divers Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted No
Martin MEYER Divers Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted No
Rémi BERTRAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted Elected No
Angélique FISCHER Divers Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted No
Laurent GNAEDIG Front national Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie MARAJO-GUTHMULLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted Elected No
Michèle MULLER Front national Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard NICASTRO Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted No
Christophe SCHERTZ Divers Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted No
Céline STURM Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted No
Thierry CARBIENER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted Elected No
Michèle ESCHLIMANN Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted Elected No
Benoît GERAUD Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Médéric HAEMMERLIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Bénédicte HERRGOTT Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Virginie JORON Front national Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick KLEINKLAUS Front national Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie LORBER Divers Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Nathalie PALMIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Dominique ROUACH-NEYMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Julien SCHARSCH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Christiane STAMM Divers Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted No
Hervé BEGEOT Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Danielle DAMBACH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Danielle DILIGENT Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Elected No
Estelle FRAASS Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Denis GABEL Front national Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis HOERLE Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Elected No
Fatih KARAKAYA Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Andrée MUNCHENBACH Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Raphaël NISAND Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Laure PFIFFER Front national Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard SCHANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Jonas SCHIFF Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Laurence WINTERHALTER Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Senay YUMLU Divers Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Pascal AUBRY Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Marcel BAUER Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted Elected No
Michèle CLAVER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Bertrand GAUDIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Catherine GREIGERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Martin KIENTZ Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Eliane KLEIN Front national Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie OTT-JUIGNER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Christine ROMANUS Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Serge SCHWOERTZIG Front national Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard SIMLER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Bénédicte VOGEL Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Martine ADAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Signed No
Claudine BASTIAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Pending Finalist No
Mathieu CAHN Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Signed Elected No
Yasmina CHADLI Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Not contacted No
Suzanne KEMPF Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Pending Elected No
Jean-Claude NOSS Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Not contacted No
Julien RATCLIFFE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Not contacted No
Eric SCHULTZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Signed No
Éric SENET Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Pending Finalist No
Madeleine ZOLGER Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Not contacted No
Mireille ABATE Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Véronique BROM Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Joseph CHUCRI Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Déborah DAHLET Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Andrea DIDELOT Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Eric ELKOUBY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Pending Elected No
Hélène ERIN Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Christian GROSSE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Ahmet GUZLE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Martine JUNG Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted Elected No
Stéphanie KARMANN Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Ludmila KLYMKO Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Quentin MALHERBE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Pierre OZENNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Jean-Emmanuel ROBERT Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Nesrin TUGRAL Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted No
Prudence ATLI Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Deborah BECK Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise BEY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Pending Elected No
David BOUR Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Muhammet CAVUS Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre D'AIGREMONT Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Ariane HENRY Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Serge OEHLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Emeline PASSELEGUE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Céline PETROVIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Abdelkarim RAMDANE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Amine SOUFI Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Ton TA Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Bornia TARALL Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted No
Iwona CICHALEWSKA Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Lucia D'APOTE Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Alain FONTANEL Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Signed Finalist No
Jean GREMMEL Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Angélique GUILLIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Bertrand HIRTZ Divers droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Christel KOHLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Signed Finalist No
Yves LE TALLEC Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Pending Elected No
Françoise PFERSDORFF Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Pending Elected No
Pierre SCHWEITZER Divers Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Hülliya TURAN Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Constantin WURMBERG Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Not contacted No
Olivier BITZ Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Pending Elected No
Claude BONIFAIX Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted No
Francoise BUFFET Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted Elected No
Geoffroy LEBOLD Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie MANGIN Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted No
Zaza MENAD Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted Finalist No
Leïla MOUSSAVIAN-HUPPE Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted No
Edith PEIROTES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted No
David RUDLOFF Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted No
Jean-Michel UTARD Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted No
Julia ABRAHAM Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Michelle BARDOT Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Jacques CORDONNIER Extrême droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Mostafa EL HAMDANI Front de Gauche Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Laurent HUSSER Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Pascale JURDANT-PFEIFFER Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Elected No
Renée KUSS Extrême droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted No
Jean-Baptiste MATHIEU Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe MAURER Union de la droite Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Elected No
Annick NEFF Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Gabriel BASTIAN Front national Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted Finalist No
Paul HEINTZ Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted Elected No
Stéphanie KOCHERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted Elected No
Pascale LUDWIG Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted No
Christiane MAITRE Divers Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted No
Christian MARTIN Union des démocrates et indépendants Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted No
Isabelle ZAIDA Front national Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe ZIEGLER Divers Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted No