Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

126 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Pascale BAY Union des démocrates et indépendants Rhône - Anse Not contacted Elected No
Sandrine CHEVILLARD Front national Rhône - Anse Not contacted No
Daniel CHIMCHIRIAN Front national Rhône - Anse Not contacted No
Murielle FERT Front de Gauche Rhône - Anse Not contacted No
Christian GALLET Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Anse Not contacted Finalist No
Claire PEIGNÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Anse Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel POMERET Union des démocrates et indépendants Rhône - Anse Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane TOURNEUX Front de Gauche Rhône - Anse Not contacted No
Laurence BOSSY Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted No
Marc-Etienne BOUVIER Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted No
Bernard CHAVEROT Parti socialiste Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand GONIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted No
Marie-Claude GUYOTOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted No
Marie-Charles JEANNE Union des démocrates et indépendants Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted No
Marie-Eléonore LE MESRE DE PAS Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted No
Sheila MCCARRON Parti socialiste Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted Elected No
Daniel PRUD'HOMME Front national Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence REMOND-SPARK Front national Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno SUBTIL Union des démocrates et indépendants Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted No
Pierre VARLIETTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted No
Chantal CAPALDINI Front national Rhône - Belleville Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard FIALAIRE Union des démocrates et indépendants Rhône - Belleville Pending Elected No
Evelyne GEOFFRAY Union des démocrates et indépendants Rhône - Belleville Pending Elected No
André JAMBON Divers gauche Rhône - Belleville Not contacted No
Benoit LAPEYRERE Front national Rhône - Belleville Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie PAYS Divers gauche Rhône - Belleville Not contacted No
Antoine DUPERRAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Le Bois-d'Oingt Not contacted Elected No
Christiane ECHALLIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Rhône - Le Bois-d'Oingt Not contacted No
Marion GOIMARD-KAPP Divers gauche Rhône - Le Bois-d'Oingt Not contacted No
Corinne GOUTTENOIR Front national Rhône - Le Bois-d'Oingt Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie JANIN Parti socialiste Rhône - Le Bois-d'Oingt Not contacted No
Martine PUBLIÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Le Bois-d'Oingt Not contacted Elected No
Michel SOKOLOFF Front national Rhône - Le Bois-d'Oingt Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Henri SOUMIREU-LARTIGUE Parti socialiste Rhône - Le Bois-d'Oingt Not contacted No
Pascal TERRIER Divers gauche Rhône - Le Bois-d'Oingt Signed No
Jean-Yves TRINCAT Union des démocrates et indépendants Rhône - Le Bois-d'Oingt Not contacted No
Christiane AGARRAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Brignais Not contacted Elected No
Eliane BERTIN Divers droite Rhône - Brignais Not contacted No
Lionel CATRAIN Parti socialiste Rhône - Brignais Not contacted No
Didier DUPIED Divers droite Rhône - Brignais Not contacted No
Victor FORNITO Divers gauche Rhône - Brignais Not contacted No
David GRIMONT Front national Rhône - Brignais Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe GUILLOTEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Brignais Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie MARECHAL Front national Rhône - Brignais Not contacted Finalist No
Gerbert RAMBAUD Debout La France Rhône - Brignais Not contacted No
Anny THIZY Rhône - Brignais Not contacted No
Hélène TRONCIN Divers gauche Rhône - Brignais Not contacted No
Marie-José VUILLERMET-CORTOT Parti socialiste Rhône - Brignais Not contacted No
Gérard ANDRIEUX Front national Rhône - Genas Not contacted Finalist No
Monique GOLIASSE Parti socialiste Rhône - Genas Not contacted No
Christiane GUICHERD Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Genas Not contacted Elected No
Raffi NAKAS Parti socialiste Rhône - Genas Not contacted No
Christelle PINTI Front national Rhône - Genas Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel VALERO Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Genas Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre BARBIER Front national Rhône - Gleizé Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie EPINAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Gleizé Not contacted Elected No
Alain GAY Front de Gauche Rhône - Gleizé Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Saliha MEZGHICHE Divers gauche Rhône - Gleizé Not contacted No
Nathalie PETROZZI-BEDANIAN Union du centre Rhône - Gleizé Not contacted No
Sylvie ROBERT Front national Rhône - Gleizé Not contacted Finalist No
Michel ROMANET-CHANCRIN Union du centre Rhône - Gleizé Not contacted No
Michel THIEN Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Gleizé Not contacted Elected No
Bernard CATELON Parti socialiste Rhône - Mornant Not contacted No
Hervé CUILLERON Divers gauche Rhône - Mornant Not contacted No
Emilie FERNANDES RAMALHO Front national Rhône - Mornant Not contacted Finalist No
Yves GOUGNE Union des démocrates et indépendants Rhône - Mornant Not contacted No
Christiane JURY Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Mornant Not contacted Elected No
Catherine LAMENA Parti socialiste Rhône - Mornant Not contacted No
Renaud PFEFFER Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Mornant Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Marie SANCHEZ Divers gauche Rhône - Mornant Not contacted No
Bernadette VEZA COMBARMOND Union des démocrates et indépendants Rhône - Mornant Not contacted No
Alain ZEENDER Front national Rhône - Mornant Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale BAUER Divers gauche Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted No
Danièle BLONDEAU Parti socialiste Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques BRUN Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claude GAILLOT Divers droite Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted No
Gilles GALLO Divers gauche Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted No
Jean-Louis GERGAUD Divers droite Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted No
Laurent GUICHARD Front national Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted Finalist No
Mireille SIMIAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas VERVLIET Parti socialiste Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted No
Marie ZAMMIT Front national Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted Finalist No
Charles BERNARD Parti socialiste Rhône - Tarare Not contacted No
Jean Marc CHEVILLARD Front national Rhône - Tarare Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle COQUARD Front national Rhône - Tarare Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle EDERY Parti socialiste Rhône - Tarare Not contacted No
Nadia GORBATKO Divers gauche Rhône - Tarare Not contacted No
Annick GUINOT Union de la droite Rhône - Tarare Not contacted Elected No
Bruno PEYLACHON Union de la droite Rhône - Tarare Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves SAUCE Divers gauche Rhône - Tarare Not contacted No
Gisèle BISSAY Divers gauche Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted No
Colette DARPHIN Union de la droite Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted Elected No
Didier FOURNEL Union de la droite Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel GIRARD Divers gauche Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted No
Brigitte MICHAT Front national Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent MORENO Divers gauche Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted No
Anne REYMBAUT Divers gauche Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted No
Serge VOYANT Front national Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques CONFORT Front national Rhône - Vaugneray Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvain COSTET Divers gauche Rhône - Vaugneray Not contacted No
Sophie CRUZ Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Vaugneray Not contacted No
Claude GOY Union des démocrates et indépendants Rhône - Vaugneray Not contacted Elected No
Laurence JASSERAND Divers gauche Rhône - Vaugneray Not contacted No
Daniel JULLIEN Union des démocrates et indépendants Rhône - Vaugneray Not contacted Elected No
Agnès MARION Front national Rhône - Vaugneray Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques MOREAU Parti socialiste Rhône - Vaugneray Not contacted No
Agnès NELIAS Parti socialiste Rhône - Vaugneray Not contacted No
Laurent VILLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Rhône - Vaugneray Not contacted No
Céline BARGONE Parti socialiste Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted No
Stylitt Baudu-Lamarque Divers droite Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted No
Béatrice BERTHOUX Union de la droite Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Pending Elected No
Delphine Capello Parti socialiste Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted No
Christiane DUTREIVE Divers droite Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted No
Bouhana Eric Europe Ecologie Les Verts - Mouvement républicain et citoyen Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Signed No
Nicole HUGON Front national Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle LEBAIL Divers gauche Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted No
Danielle Levray Front national Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted No
Daniel Lievre Divers droite Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted No
Olivier Mandon Union de la droite Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted No
Mathias Mondy Parti socialiste Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted No
Florian ORIOL Front national Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Pending Finalist No
Thibault RAFFANEL Divers gauche Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted No
Thomas RAVIER Union de la droite Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted Elected No
Pascal RONZIÈRE Divers droite Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Pending No
Nicolas Thivot Front national Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted No
Frédéric VRAY Parti socialiste Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Pending No