Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

126 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Anaïs BEAUPRÊTRE Front national Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Finalist No
Alain BLINETTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Elected No
Jean-Paul CARTERET Divers Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Finalist No
Martine GAUTHERON Divers Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Finalist No
Fabienne RICHARDOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Elected No
Clément SEJOURNANT Front national Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Not contacted Finalist No
Michel ALLIOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Gray Pending Finalist No
Karine CHAMPY Front national Haute-Saône - Gray Not contacted Finalist No
Claudy CHAUVELOT-DUBAN Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Gray Pending No
Jocelyne DEBELLEMANIÉRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Gray Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud GERARD Front national Haute-Saône - Gray Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre POINSOT Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - Gray Not contacted No
Clarisse PUISSET Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - Gray Pending No
Serge TOULOT Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Gray Pending Elected No
Thérèse CREVOISIER Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Not contacted No
Marie-Claire FAIVRE Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Not contacted Elected No
Mélanie GENET Front national Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Roland GERMAIN Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Not contacted No
Christine HOTTINGER Divers droite Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Pending No
Jean RECEVEUR Front national Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Luc SENGLER Divers droite Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Pending No
Jean-Jacques SOMBSTHAY Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Pending Elected No
Ghislaine BEAURAIN Front national Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Fernand BURKHALTER Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Pending Elected No
Robert BURKHALTER Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Not contacted No
Claudine GAVOILLE Front de Gauche Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Pending No
Gilles LAZAR Front de Gauche Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Pending No
Michel MARAIN Front national Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Martine PEQUIGNOT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Pending Elected No
Pascale ROUARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Not contacted No
Corinne BONNARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Jussey Not contacted Elected No
Michel DÉSIRÉ Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Jussey Pending Finalist No
Joëlle LAURE-LIBERSA Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Jussey Pending Finalist No
Christine LITZLER Divers droite Haute-Saône - Jussey Pending No
Guy MERCIER Divers droite Haute-Saône - Jussey Pending No
Eric PARIS Front national Haute-Saône - Jussey Not contacted No
Isabelle PERNEY Front national Haute-Saône - Jussey Not contacted No
Olivier RIETMANN Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Jussey Pending Elected No
Gilles BODINEAU Front de Gauche Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Not contacted No
Christian BRESSON Divers droite Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Pending No
Christophe CHAUDY Front national Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Yvette CLAUDEL Front national Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale HENNART Divers droite Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Pending No
Raoul JUIF Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Pending Elected No
Mireille LAB Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Pending Elected No
Béatrice TOGNET Front de Gauche Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Not contacted No
Isabelle ARNOULD Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending Elected No
Samuel DIRAND Divers droite Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending No
Sandrine GALMICHE Front national Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-José GIMENEZ Divers droite Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending No
Quentin HAFEKOST Front de Gauche Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending No
Henri HOARAU Front national Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Robert MORLOT Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Pending Elected No
Clotilde PROT Front de Gauche Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Not contacted No
Véronique AMBERT-GRANDJEAN Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Pending Finalist No
Frédéric BURGHARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Pending Elected No
Martine GRANDJEAN Front national Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie HAEHNEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Pending Elected No
Christophe LEJEUNE Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Pending Finalist No
Stéphane MORIN Front national Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre BRIARD Front national Haute-Saône - Marnay Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle CLEMENT Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Marnay Pending Finalist No
Colette CLERC Front national Haute-Saône - Marnay Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle DURAND-MIGEON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Saône - Marnay Pending No
Maurice FASSENET Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Marnay Pending Elected No
Jean-Francois GAFFARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Saône - Marnay Pending No
André GAUTHIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Marnay Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine LIND Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Marnay Not contacted Elected No
Michel CORNAGLIA Divers droite Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Finalist No
Sylvie COUTHERUT Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Elected No
Marlène DEMOUGE Front national Haute-Saône - Mélisey Not contacted Finalist No
Anne LAGARRIGUE Divers droite Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Finalist No
Patrice LOMBARD Front national Haute-Saône - Mélisey Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent SEGUIN Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Mélisey Pending Elected No
Nathalie BATONNAIRE Front national Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Pending Finalist No
Antoni MAGNIN Front national Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul MARIOT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Pending Elected No
Christelle RIGOLOT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Pending Elected No
Franck TISSERAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Pending Finalist No
Emilie TOULOUSE Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Pending Finalist No
Jacques BARD Front national Haute-Saône - Rioz Not contacted Finalist No
Lucienne BRULLOT Front national Haute-Saône - Rioz Not contacted Finalist No
Anne DELABORDE Union de la droite Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending Finalist No
Edwige EME Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending Elected No
Yves KRATTINGER Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending Elected No
Françoise LARRIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending No
Gilles MAINIER Union de la droite Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending Finalist No
Frédéric WEBER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending No
Nadine BATHELOT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Pending Elected No
Christine BEUF Front national Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Not contacted Finalist No
Lionel DA FONSECA Front national Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Not contacted Finalist No
Marc DOILLON Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Pending Finalist No
Isabelle FOREST Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Not contacted Finalist No
Michel WEYERMANN Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Pending Elected No
Gabriel BOVAY Front national Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre CHAUSSE Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Pending Finalist No
Catherine FOURNIER Front national Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Not contacted Finalist No
Carmen FRIQUET Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Pending Elected No
Hervé PULICANI Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Pending Elected No
Brigitte VIOLA Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe CHATELAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Signed No
Léonie CUGNOT Front national Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle GREFFIER Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Not contacted No
Sylvie MANIERE Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Pending Elected No
Thomas OUDOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Pending Elected No
Sylvie PECCOLO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Pending No
Jean-Charles TACAIL Front national Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yannick TUPIN Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Pending No
Marie-Dominique AUBRY Divers droite Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Pending Elected No
Frédéric BERNABÉ Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted No
Loïc CAVAGNAC Union des démocrates et indépendants Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Pending No
Céline COTE Front national Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe ELGER Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted No
Dorothée ELGER Divers gauche Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Pending No
Brigitte FONTAINE Parti communiste francais Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted No
Stéphanie GREMAUD Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted No
Angélique KEUSCH Union des démocrates et indépendants Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted No
Michel MONNIER Front national Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent RICARD Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Pending No
Benoît THOMASSIN Divers droite Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jeanne CUGNOT Front national Haute-Saône - Villersexel Not contacted Finalist No
Sabrina FLEUROT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Elected No
Patrice FROISSARD Front national Haute-Saône - Villersexel Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle GEHIN Divers droite Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Finalist No
Gérard PELLETERET Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Elected No
Michel RICHARD Divers droite Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Finalist No