Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

167 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Brigitte ANDREYS Front de Gauche Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Fatiha BRUNETTI Parti socialiste Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Claude CROZE Divers Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Véronique DRAPEAU Front national Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Joël DUCROS Divers Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Dominique FIE Front de Gauche Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Claude GIROUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Elected No
Morgan JEANNOT Front national Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Josiane PETELLAT Divers Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Nathalie SCHMITT Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Elected No
Ludovic TORRES-FERREIRA Parti socialiste Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Géraldine VIAL Divers Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Renaud BERETTI Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Elected No
Denise DELAGE-DAMON Parti socialiste Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Marina FERRARI Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Elected No
Serge GATHIER Front national Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle GENINATTI RIOUT Front de Gauche Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Marion GERLAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
André GIMENEZ Parti socialiste Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Julienne GOURDELIER Front national Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe PERRIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Grégory PINEAU Front de Gauche Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Martine BERTHET Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Albertville-1 Not contacted Elected No
Hervé GAYMARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Albertville-1 Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte GAZZOLA Front de Gauche Savoie - Albertville-1 Not contacted No
Colette GONTHARET Parti socialiste Savoie - Albertville-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Fabien POINTET Front de Gauche Savoie - Albertville-1 Not contacted No
François RIEU Parti socialiste Savoie - Albertville-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Lise ALLEYRON-BIRON Front de Gauche Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted No
David BERTON Front national Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François BRUGNON Divers droite Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted No
Fabienne DEVANCE Front national Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle GOYET Divers droite Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted No
Dominique NOYEAU Divers Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted No
Henri REY Front de Gauche Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted No
Dominique RUAZ Parti socialiste Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Georges SABART Divers Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted No
Philippe TROUTOT Union des démocrates et indépendants Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted No
André VAIRETTO Parti socialiste Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted Elected No
Tiffany VIGNALE Union des démocrates et indépendants Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted No
Richard BROCHE Union des démocrates et indépendants Savoie - Bourg-Saint-Maurice Not contacted Finalist No
Muriel MASSERON Union des démocrates et indépendants Savoie - Bourg-Saint-Maurice Not contacted Finalist No
Auguste PICOLLET Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Bourg-Saint-Maurice Not contacted Elected No
Cécile UTILLE-GRAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Bourg-Saint-Maurice Not contacted Elected No
Gaston ARTHAUD-BERTHET Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claire BARBIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted Elected No
Jean CHRETIEN Divers Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted No
Jocelyne GUERRINI Front de Gauche Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted No
Jacqueline LAFFIN Divers Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted No
Laetitia LENEUTRE Front national Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry LENEUTRE Front national Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted Finalist No
René PADERNOZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique SCHEIDECKER Front de Gauche Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted No
Isabelle WERWINSKI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted Finalist No
Colette BONFILS Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-1 Not contacted Elected No
Sarah HAMOUDI-WILKOWSKY Front de Gauche Savoie - Chambéry-1 Not contacted No
Annie JOUFFRAY Front national Savoie - Chambéry-1 Not contacted No
Delphine JULIEN Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Chambéry-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine MATHIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - Chambéry-1 Not contacted No
René ORTOLLAND Front national Savoie - Chambéry-1 Not contacted No
Yves PEUTOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - Chambéry-1 Not contacted No
Thierry REPENTIN Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alain RUIZ Front de Gauche Savoie - Chambéry-1 Not contacted No
Damien VARON Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Chambéry-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte BOCHATON Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Chambéry-2 Not contacted Elected No
Michel BOUVARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Chambéry-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Benoît CERINO Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène COLAS Front national Savoie - Chambéry-2 Not contacted No
Françoise JAUMAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - Chambéry-2 Signed No
Robert LEROY Front de Gauche Savoie - Chambéry-2 Not contacted No
Pascal MORET Front national Savoie - Chambéry-2 Not contacted No
Monique RICHARD Front de Gauche Savoie - Chambéry-2 Not contacted No
Guy SELLAM Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - Chambéry-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Christine SOBKOWIAK Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Mathilde ANSTETT Divers Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted No
Mireille BALCELLS Front de Gauche Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted No
Béatrice BIBBA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted No
Arielle COURTOIS Front national Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted No
Françoise DECLIPPELEIR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - Chambéry-3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Henri DUPASSIEUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted No
Christelle FAVETTA SIEYES Union des démocrates et indépendants Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted Elected No
Alain FERRERO Front de Gauche Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted No
Geoffroy GUERINONI Front national Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted No
Lionel MITHIEUX Union des démocrates et indépendants Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted Elected No
Franck MORAT Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvain ROCHEX Divers Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted No
Corinne SANTRAND-MEZRICH Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie BOUILLARD-FREULARD Parti socialiste Savoie - Modane Not contacted Finalist No
François CHEMIN Parti socialiste Savoie - Modane Not contacted Finalist No
Christian GRANGE Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Modane Not contacted Elected No
Rozenn HARS Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Modane Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves BERGER-SABATTEL Front de Gauche Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Agnès BERNÈS Divers Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Lucienne BULLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Michel CHIABERTO Divers Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Quentin COLLIER Front national Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François DUC Parti socialiste Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted Elected No
André DURAND Divers Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Sylviane FLORET Front de Gauche Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Nadine GARCIN Front national Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel IBANEZ Divers Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Sandrine LEREBOULET Divers Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Nathalie NONFOUX Divers Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Michel RAVIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted No
Jacqueline TALLIN Parti socialiste Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted Elected No
Danièle BEAUX-SPEYSER Divers gauche Savoie - La Motte-Servolex Not contacted No
Luc BERTHOUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - La Motte-Servolex Not contacted Elected No
Anne FAUX-GIRARD Front national Savoie - La Motte-Servolex Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie FONTAINE Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - La Motte-Servolex Not contacted Elected No
Michel HAUDRY Front de Gauche Savoie - La Motte-Servolex Not contacted No
Patricia MOUTARD Front de Gauche Savoie - La Motte-Servolex Not contacted No
Gérard PERRIER Divers gauche Savoie - La Motte-Servolex Not contacted No
Jean-Baptiste PEYLIN Front national Savoie - La Motte-Servolex Not contacted Finalist No
Jocelyne ABONDANCE Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Moûtiers Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claude BELLET Front de Gauche Savoie - Moûtiers Not contacted No
Philippe NIVELLE Divers droite Savoie - Moûtiers Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine PAVIET Divers droite Savoie - Moûtiers Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent ROLLAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Savoie - Moûtiers Not contacted Elected No
Gilles VIVET Front de Gauche Savoie - Moûtiers Not contacted No
Brigitte BIENASSIS Parti socialiste Savoie - Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin Not contacted No
André BOIS Parti socialiste Savoie - Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin Not contacted No
Isabelle FETU Front national Savoie - Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert GUIGUE Divers droite Savoie - Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin Not contacted Elected No
Rémi MARTIN Front national Savoie - Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin Not contacted Finalist No
Marylène TARDY Front de Gauche Savoie - Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin Not contacted No
Eric WILKOWSKY Front de Gauche Savoie - Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin Not contacted No
Corine WOLFF Divers droite Savoie - Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin Not contacted Elected No
Brice BERNARD Front national Savoie - La Ravoire Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard BLANC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - La Ravoire Signed No
Frédéric BOURGEOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - La Ravoire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Frédéric BRET Divers droite Savoie - La Ravoire Not contacted Elected No
Alain CAREGLIO Front de Gauche Savoie - La Ravoire Not contacted No
Nataline CHAREYRON Front de Gauche Savoie - La Ravoire Not contacted No
Marie DAUCHY Front national Savoie - La Ravoire Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice FAURE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - La Ravoire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Robert GARDETTE Parti socialiste Savoie - La Ravoire Not contacted No
Chantal LAUDOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Savoie - La Ravoire Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Nathalie LAUMONNIER Divers droite Savoie - La Ravoire Not contacted Elected No
Marie LOPEZ Parti socialiste Savoie - La Ravoire Not contacted No
Colette BIGUET Divers Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted No
Ginette BRAULT Front national Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted No
Catherine CHAPPUIS Divers gauche Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted Elected No
Albert DARVEY Divers gauche Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted Elected No
Michel DYEN Divers droite Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted Finalist No
Martine GOUBET-ETELLIN Divers droite Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry HELMER Front national Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted No
Evelyne NIVEAUX Front de Gauche Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted No
Vincent PANCHEN Front de Gauche Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted No
Roger SIBUET Divers Savoie - Saint-Alban-Leysse Not contacted No
Pierre-Marie CHARVOZ Union des démocrates et indépendants Savoie - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne Not contacted Elected No
Corinne CHAUMAZ Front de Gauche Savoie - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne Not contacted Finalist No
Monique CHEVALLIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Savoie - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis PORTAZ Front de Gauche Savoie - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne Not contacted Finalist No
Josiane BAZIN Divers gauche Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted No
Jacqueline BEAUVILLE Front national Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BOUVIER Divers gauche Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted No
Christiane BRUNET Divers droite Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marie GARCIN Front national Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane LEHMANN Front de Gauche Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted No
Jean-François REGNIER Front de Gauche Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted No
Olivier THEVENET Divers droite Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted Elected No
Robert BONNET LIGEON Front national Savoie - Ugine Not contacted No
Nicole CHARNAY Front national Savoie - Ugine Not contacted No
Agnès CREPY Front de Gauche Savoie - Ugine Not contacted No
Annick CRESSENS Divers droite Savoie - Ugine Not contacted Elected No
Pierre DUC Front de Gauche Savoie - Ugine Not contacted No
Franck LOMBARD Divers droite Savoie - Ugine Not contacted Elected No