Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

148 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Anne-Marie AMPHYON Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted No
Béatrice BRAND Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted No
Christian COLLOMB Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted No
Françoise CREUSET Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted Finalist No
François DAVIET Union de la droite Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted Elected No
Harmony DUPIN Front national Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted No
Julien DURAND Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted No
François ENCRENAZ Front national Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted No
Valérie GONZO-MASSOL Union de la droite Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted Elected No
Christian JEANTET Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Annecy-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Annie ANSELME PCF - Front de gauche Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted No
Louisa BERRAHAL-MOGENET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted No
Alain BEXON Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted No
Bérangère DE SACY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted No
Daniel DEBIOLLES Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted No
Pauline FARGES Front national Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent GAY PCF - Front de gauche Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Signed No
Christian GILQUIN Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted No
Myriam LHUILLIER Union de la droite Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted Elected No
Thomas NOËL Front national Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique PUTHOD Union de la droite Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted Elected No
Sophie TOUZAN Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted No
Jocelyne DRUJON Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - Annecy-le-Vieux Not contacted Finalist No
François EXCOFFIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Annecy-le-Vieux Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc FOUILLOT Front national Haute-Savoie - Annecy-le-Vieux Not contacted No
Michel LOMBART Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Annecy-le-Vieux Not contacted No
Christophe PONCET Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - Annecy-le-Vieux Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle REGAIRAZ Front national Haute-Savoie - Annecy-le-Vieux Not contacted No
Sylvie TOULERON Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Annecy-le-Vieux Not contacted No
Laure TOWNLEY Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Annecy-le-Vieux Not contacted Elected No
Raymond BARDET Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted Elected No
Martin BEER Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted Finalist No
Jeannine BENZONELLI Front national Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted No
Estelle BOUCHET Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted Elected No
Muriel LEBRUN Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles RIGAUD Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted No
Patrice RITZENTHALER Front national Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted No
Céline ROY-LAREINTRY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted No
Serge ALLAMAND Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted No
Christelle BOUVERAT Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted No
Agnès GAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted Elected No
Lucie HUGARD Front national Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted Finalist No
Bertrand MAURIS-DEMOURIOUX Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted No
Richard MORTREUX Front national Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond MUDRY Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted Elected No
Caroline REGARD Divers Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted No
Christine SAINT-JOANIS Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted No
Antoine VALENTIN Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted No
Marie-Pierre GALAN Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted No
Cédric GREVAZ Front national Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard GUDEFIN Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted No
Leslie JEANDENAND Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted No
Martine LÉGER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted No
Olivier MAROUZÉ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Savoie - Cluses Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Marie-Antoinette METRAL Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis MIVEL Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted Elected No
Anne OBELLIANNE Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted No
Stéphane PEPIN Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted No
Barbara THILLOT Front national Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted Finalist No
Joseph VILOUX Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted No
Elisabeth ANTHONIOZ TAVERNIER Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Evian-les-Bains Not contacted No
Pascal BEL Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Evian-les-Bains Not contacted No
Patrick CHEVALLAY Front national Haute-Savoie - Evian-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Josiane LEI Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Evian-les-Bains Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Philippe ROBERT Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Evian-les-Bains Not contacted No
Nicolas RUBIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Evian-les-Bains Not contacted Elected No
Jessica TERRENI Front national Haute-Savoie - Evian-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Claudine VUILLAUME Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Evian-les-Bains Not contacted No
Jean-Paul AMOUDRY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Faverges Not contacted Elected No
Ninon FRESLON Front national Haute-Savoie - Faverges Not contacted No
Vincent LECAILLON Front national Haute-Savoie - Faverges Not contacted No
Michèle LUTZ Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Faverges Not contacted Finalist No
Sylviane REY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Faverges Not contacted Elected No
Lionel TARDY Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Faverges Not contacted Finalist No
Jeannie TREMBLAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Savoie - Faverges Not contacted No
Michel VIGNOUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Savoie - Faverges Not contacted No
Bernard BOCCARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Gaillard Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Claire BRULÉ Front national Haute-Savoie - Gaillard Not contacted Finalist No
Christine BURKI Union des démocrates et indépendants Haute-Savoie - Gaillard Not contacted No
Olivier DE SAINTE MAREVILLE Front national Haute-Savoie - Gaillard Not contacted Finalist No
Gabriel DOUBLET Union des démocrates et indépendants Haute-Savoie - Gaillard Not contacted No
Marie-Claire TEPPE-ROGUET Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Gaillard Not contacted Elected No
Marion BAGNAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Savoie - Le Mont-Blanc Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie BOUCHER Front national Haute-Savoie - Le Mont-Blanc Not contacted No
Véronique DUVAL Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Le Mont-Blanc Not contacted No
Lionel JACQUET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Savoie - Le Mont-Blanc Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Jean-Marc PEILLEX Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Le Mont-Blanc Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert PERRIN Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Le Mont-Blanc Not contacted No
Christèle REBET Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Le Mont-Blanc Not contacted No
Georges SOHIER Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Le Mont-Blanc Not contacted No
Aurore TERMOZ Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Le Mont-Blanc Not contacted Elected No
Gilles THIRION Front national Haute-Savoie - Le Mont-Blanc Not contacted No
Kévin CHIRONNAUD Front national Haute-Savoie - La Roche-sur-Foron Not contacted Finalist No
Benoit DECAESTECKER Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - La Roche-sur-Foron Not contacted No
Denis DUVERNAY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - La Roche-sur-Foron Not contacted Elected No
Christine GUGLIELMONE Front national Haute-Savoie - La Roche-sur-Foron Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie LEGOS Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - La Roche-sur-Foron Not contacted No
Christelle PETEX-LEVET Divers droite Haute-Savoie - La Roche-sur-Foron Not contacted Elected No
Fabienne DULIEGE Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Rumilly Not contacted Elected No
Marie FAVRE Front national Haute-Savoie - Rumilly Not contacted No
Christian HEISON Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Rumilly Not contacted Elected No
Denis LEMAITRE Front national Haute-Savoie - Rumilly Not contacted No
Nicolas BAILLY Front national Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie DUBY-MULLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted Elected No
Mylène DUCLOS Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted No
Christine GAUTHIER Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted No
Magalie LUHO Front national Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry MERLE Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted No
Christian MONTEIL Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted Elected No
Antoine VIELLIARD Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted No
Catherine DARDENNE Front national Haute-Savoie - Sallanches Not contacted No
Sophie DION Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Sallanches Not contacted Elected No
Georges MORAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Sallanches Not contacted Elected No
Guy PETIT-JEAN-GENAZ Front national Haute-Savoie - Sallanches Not contacted No
Joël BAUD-GRASSET Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Sciez Not contacted Elected No
Chrystelle BEURRIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Sciez Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie GERMANO Front national Haute-Savoie - Sciez Not contacted Finalist No
Raphaël LARGE Front national Haute-Savoie - Sciez Not contacted Finalist No
Elodie MOLEINS Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Sciez Not contacted No
Serge SANCHEZ Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Sciez Not contacted No
Julian AUGÉ Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted No
Françoise CAMUSSO Union de la droite Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted Elected No
Philippe CHAMOSSET Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted No
Alain FISCHER Front national Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted Finalist No
Loris FONTANA Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted No
Isabelle FOURNIER-LENNEL Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted No
Cécile GUILLERMAIN Front national Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted Finalist No
Ghislain LA SPISA Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted No
Pierre-Louis MASSEIN Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted No
Vincent PACORET Union de la droite Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Cécile ROTH Divers gauche Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted No
Sandrine SAUCEY Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted No
Anne-Françoise ABADIE PARISI Front national Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Richard BAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted Elected No
Cédric DALIBARD Union des démocrates et indépendants Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted No
Joseph DÉAGE Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted No
Éliane DEVILLE Union des démocrates et indépendants Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted No
Béatrice DUPEROIR Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted No
Myriam DURAND CONSTANTIN Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted No
Christiane DUSSAPT Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted No
Patricia FAVRE-VICTOIRE Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted No
Laurent GRABKOWIAK Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted No
Emmanuel HEINIS Divers droite Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted No
Bernard LARGE Front national Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia MAHUT Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle NAÏM-CHRISTIN Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted No
Jean-François PILLOT Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted No
Gil THOMAS Front de Gauche Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted No