Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

210 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Martine ANDRIEU Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Champs-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Daniel BADIATA KANZA Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Champs-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist No
Guy BOUIS Front national Seine-et-Marne - Champs-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Marcus DRAME Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Champs-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Vincent ÉBLÉ Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Champs-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected No
Julie GOBERT Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Champs-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected No
Jeanne PECRESSE Front national Seine-et-Marne - Champs-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Maud TALLET Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Champs-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist No
Lydie AUTREUX Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted No
Bernard CLAUDE Front national Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted Finalist No
Salim DRICI Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted No
Heger HABERT Front de Gauche Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted No
Caroline LIEVAUX Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted No
Louis Laurent MANIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted No
Jean-Jacques MARION Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted No
Karine MEREL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted No
Frank MOULY Front de Gauche Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Céline NETTHAVONGS Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted Elected No
Brice RABASTE Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted Elected No
Danie-Claude RIDORE Front national Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard BARDIN Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - Claye-Souilly Not contacted No
Josiane DEKNUYDT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - Claye-Souilly Not contacted No
Renaud HEE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - Claye-Souilly Not contacted No
Coralie JOBELIN Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - Claye-Souilly Not contacted No
Guy LOTTE Front national Seine-et-Marne - Claye-Souilly Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier MORIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Claye-Souilly Not contacted Elected No
Véronique PASQUIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Claye-Souilly Not contacted Elected No
Béatrice TROUSSARD Front national Seine-et-Marne - Claye-Souilly Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles ALAPETITE Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Combs-la-Ville Not contacted No
Sabrina HIDJEB Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Combs-la-Ville Not contacted No
Jean LAVIOLETTE Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Combs-la-Ville Not contacted Elected No
Annick LEBOURG Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - Combs-la-Ville Not contacted No
Thérèse LOUGASSI Front national Seine-et-Marne - Combs-la-Ville Not contacted Finalist No
Gérald SUTROOGHEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - Combs-la-Ville Not contacted No
Virginie THOBOR Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Combs-la-Ville Not contacted Elected No
Morgann VANACKER Front national Seine-et-Marne - Combs-la-Ville Not contacted Finalist No
Benoît AUTEREAU Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Coulommiers Not contacted No
Elisabeth ESCUYER Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Coulommiers Not contacted No
Pascal FIANDRIN Front national Seine-et-Marne - Coulommiers Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise GOUDOUNEIX Front national Seine-et-Marne - Coulommiers Not contacted Finalist No
Yves JAUNAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Coulommiers Not contacted Elected No
Laurence PICARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Coulommiers Not contacted Elected No
Hélène TRAN QUAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - Coulommiers Not contacted No
Yvon TREGOAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - Coulommiers Not contacted No
Aurélien BERNICCHIA Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Not contacted No
Martine BULLOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Not contacted Elected No
Philippe CLUZEAU Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Not contacted No
Christiane GUÉNIOT Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Not contacted No
Raymonde JOBELIN Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Not contacted No
Ugo PEZZETTA Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Not contacted Elected No
Tatiana PHILIPPART Front national Seine-et-Marne - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Not contacted Finalist No
Eric SOUQ Front national Seine-et-Marne - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Not contacted Finalist No
David ALLAERT Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Fontainebleau Not contacted No
Pierre BACQUÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Fontainebleau Not contacted Elected No
Anthony BREDIN Front national Seine-et-Marne - Fontainebleau Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume GOY Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Fontainebleau Not contacted No
Véronique MERSCH Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Fontainebleau Not contacted No
Béatrice RUCHETON NÉE PIETTON Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Fontainebleau Not contacted Elected No
Stéphanie SAUVAGNAC Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Fontainebleau Not contacted No
Clémentine SCHAEFER Front national Seine-et-Marne - Fontainebleau Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno ALGRÉ Front national Seine-et-Marne - Fontenay-Trésigny Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques BARBAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Fontenay-Trésigny Not contacted Elected No
Gréta CARON-BOCKLER Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Fontenay-Trésigny Not contacted No
Laure LE ROUX Front national Seine-et-Marne - Fontenay-Trésigny Not contacted Finalist No
Daisy LUCZAK Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Fontenay-Trésigny Not contacted Elected No
Eric TOURNEBOEUF Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Fontenay-Trésigny Not contacted No
Nadine DODON Front national Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel ENSELME Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Francis GUTMACHER Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Véronique HARROUIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Julia KILLIAN La France Insoumise Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Pierrette MUNIER Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Fabrice PARIS Front national Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist No
Geneviève SERT Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected No
Laurent SIMON Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Sinclair VOURIOT Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected No
Françoise FILIPPI ÉPOUSE COLONNA Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Meaux Not contacted No
Bruno GIRAUD Front national Seine-et-Marne - Meaux Not contacted Finalist No
Yvan HART Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Meaux Not contacted No
Sarah LACROIX Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Meaux Not contacted Elected No
Bastien MARGUERITE Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Meaux Not contacted No
Victor Manuel NIUBO ANDREU Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Meaux Not contacted No
Jean-François PARIGI Les Républicains Seine-et-Marne - Meaux Not contacted Elected No
Béatrice ROULLAUD Front national Seine-et-Marne - Meaux Not contacted Finalist No
Agnès ROUQUAIROL Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Meaux Not contacted No
Francine SCAILLET Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Meaux Not contacted No
Mathieu ALFONSO Front national Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie BEAULNES-SERENI Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted Elected No
Frédérique GIUDICELLI Front national Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted Finalist No
Malika HADBI Divers Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted No
Denis JULLEMIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted Elected No
Jacky LAPLACE Union de la gauche Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted No
Bénédicte MONVILLE-DE CECCO Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted No
Yves REMY Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted No
Céline ROMAIN Union de la gauche Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted No
Omar ZEGHOUDI Divers Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted No
Corinne ADAMSKI-CAEKAERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Mitry-Mory Not contacted No
Bernard CORNEILLE Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Mitry-Mory Not contacted Elected No
Daniel DOMETZ Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Mitry-Mory Not contacted No
Catherine GAFFET Front national Seine-et-Marne - Mitry-Mory Not contacted Finalist No
Anthony GRATACOS Union de la gauche Seine-et-Marne - Mitry-Mory Not contacted No
Francine LOSBAR Union de la gauche Seine-et-Marne - Mitry-Mory Not contacted No
Marianne MARGATÉ Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Mitry-Mory Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane RUMIEJ Front national Seine-et-Marne - Mitry-Mory Not contacted Finalist No
Léo AIELLO Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Montereau-Fault-Yonne Not contacted No
Jean-Louis CHOMET Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - Montereau-Fault-Yonne Not contacted No
Patricia INGHELBRECHT Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Montereau-Fault-Yonne Not contacted No
Huguette JESSEL Front national Seine-et-Marne - Montereau-Fault-Yonne Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie MASSON Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - Montereau-Fault-Yonne Not contacted No
Gilles PIAT Front national Seine-et-Marne - Montereau-Fault-Yonne Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick SEPTIERS Union des démocrates et indépendants Seine-et-Marne - Montereau-Fault-Yonne Not contacted Elected No
Andrée ZAIDI Union des démocrates et indépendants Seine-et-Marne - Montereau-Fault-Yonne Not contacted Elected No
Pierre CHERRIER Front national Seine-et-Marne - Nangis Not contacted Finalist No
Aurélie COURNET Front national Seine-et-Marne - Nangis Not contacted Finalist No
Marina DESCOTES-GALLI Union de la gauche Seine-et-Marne - Nangis Not contacted Finalist No
Nolwenn LE BOUTER Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Nangis Not contacted Elected No
Christophe MARTINET Union de la gauche Seine-et-Marne - Nangis Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis THIERIOT Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Nangis Not contacted Elected No
Gérard BALLAND Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted No
Khadija BERTINO Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted No
Bernard COZIC Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted Elected No
Rose DE LA FUENTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted No
Patricia GRIMEAU Extrême gauche Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted No
Michelle HERRMANN Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted No
Joël LEFEBVRE Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted No
Isoline MILLOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted Elected No
Renaud PERSSON Front national Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted Finalist No
Christian PEUTOT Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted No
Michel RISACHER Extrême gauche Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted No
Chantal ROUSSELET Front national Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted Finalist No
Solange ARNAUD Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - Ozoir-la-Ferrière Not contacted No
Karl BOISSEL Front national Seine-et-Marne - Ozoir-la-Ferrière Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuelle BORRAS Seine-et-Marne - Ozoir-la-Ferrière Not contacted No
Martine CLEMENT-LAUNAY Front national Seine-et-Marne - Ozoir-la-Ferrière Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick DAHAN Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - Ozoir-la-Ferrière Not contacted No
Anne-Claire DARRÉ Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Ozoir-la-Ferrière Not contacted No
Anne-Laure FONTBONNE Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Ozoir-la-Ferrière Not contacted Elected No
Laurent GAUTIER Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Ozoir-la-Ferrière Not contacted No
Jean-François ONETO Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Ozoir-la-Ferrière Not contacted Elected No
Pascal ROBERT Seine-et-Marne - Ozoir-la-Ferrière Not contacted No
François BOUCHART Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted No
Monique DELESSARD Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted Elected No
Smaïl DJEBARA Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie FUCHS Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted No
Jacques HULEUX Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted No
Agnès JOMEAU-BERNARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted No
Monique MAAH Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted No
Cyril MARSAUD Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre MARTIN Front national Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted Finalist No
Rose Marie MUNCAL Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted No
Nathalie PEREIRA Front national Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted Finalist No
Christian RAMAJO Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted No
Marie-Caroline DELVAUX Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Provins Not contacted No
Niki KAMPOUR-PARASCHOU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - Provins Not contacted No
Olivier LAVENKA Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Provins Not contacted Elected No
Emmanuel MARCADET Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Provins Not contacted No
Danis PINGAL Front national Seine-et-Marne - Provins Not contacted Finalist No
Ludivine SANCHEZ Front national Seine-et-Marne - Provins Not contacted Finalist No
Joël SAVRY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - Provins Not contacted No
Sandrine SOSINSKI Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Provins Not contacted Elected No
Josette BLESSON Front national Seine-et-Marne - Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry Not contacted No
Dounia CHENIGLE Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry Not contacted No
Bernadette CIEPLIK Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme GUYARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre JACQUART Front national Seine-et-Marne - Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry Not contacted No
Patrick KATAKO Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry Not contacted No
Safia LEBDI Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry Not contacted No
Norbert PETIT Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry Not contacted No
Véronique VEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry Not contacted Elected No
Lionel WALKER Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry Not contacted Finalist No
Cathy BISSONNIER Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Savigny-le-Temple Not contacted Elected No
Herminia DOMINGUES Front national Seine-et-Marne - Savigny-le-Temple Not contacted No
Jean-Michel GAMBIER Front de Gauche Seine-et-Marne - Savigny-le-Temple Not contacted No
Françoise GODIN Front de Gauche Seine-et-Marne - Savigny-le-Temple Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre GUÉRIN Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Savigny-le-Temple Not contacted Finalist No
Romain LAMALLE-GAUTHE Front national Seine-et-Marne - Savigny-le-Temple Not contacted No
Marie-Line PICHERY Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Savigny-le-Temple Not contacted Finalist No
Franck VERNIN Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Savigny-le-Temple Not contacted Elected No
Christine BANASZKIEWIEZ Front de Gauche Seine-et-Marne - Serris Not contacted No
Marcel BELLONI Front de Gauche Seine-et-Marne - Serris Not contacted No
Arnaud DE BELENET Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Serris Not contacted Elected No
Thierry DUDIT Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Serris Not contacted No
Fatiha GUERIN Divers gauche Seine-et-Marne - Serris Not contacted No
Georges HURTH Front national Seine-et-Marne - Serris Not contacted Finalist No
Irina LONGUET Front national Seine-et-Marne - Serris Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie POTTIEZ-HUSSON Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Serris Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane BERTHIN Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted No
Ludovic BOUTILLIER Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted Elected No
Yvon CHRISMANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted No
Christine CRISPIN Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted No
Martine DUVERNOIS Union de la droite Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted Elected No
Saïda EL ANDALOUSSI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted No
Gérard EUDE Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas GONZALEZ Front national Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted No
Emilie LOCHUS Mouvement démocrate Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted No
Claude LOUIS Mouvement démocrate Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted No
Nacera TORCHE Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie TOUVRON Front national Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted No
Benjamin ATTIAS Front national Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted Finalist No
Marie CASTILLO Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted No
Véronique FORNILLI-RATA Front national Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted Finalist No
Christine GINGUENÉ Parti communiste francais Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted No
Grégory JURADO La France Insoumise Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted No
Brigitte MAISONNEUVE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted No
Yannick MARQUIS Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted No
Michèle PELABERE Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted No
Isabelle RECIO Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted Elected No
Mickaël RIGAULT Divers droite Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted No
Franck ROLLAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted No
Xavier VANDERBISE Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted Elected No