Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

226 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Elodie BABIN Front national Yvelines - Aubergenville Not contacted Finalist No
Rémi BOURGEOLET Divers gauche Yvelines - Aubergenville Not contacted No
Thierry DOLLEANS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Aubergenville Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Robert GRONOFF Yvelines - Aubergenville Not contacted No
Léa LY THAI BACH Yvelines - Aubergenville Not contacted No
Aleksandar NIKOLIC Front national Yvelines - Aubergenville Not contacted Finalist No
Peggy PROMENEUR Divers gauche Yvelines - Aubergenville Not contacted No
Laurent RICHARD Union de la droite Yvelines - Aubergenville Not contacted Elected No
Cécile ROUX Divers gauche Yvelines - Aubergenville Not contacted No
Pauline WINOCOUR LEFEVRE Union de la droite Yvelines - Aubergenville Not contacted Elected No
César BASTILLE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Bonnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Angeline CHALE TERRATS Divers gauche Yvelines - Bonnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Kevin CONIL Yvelines - Bonnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Alexandre DELPORT Front national Yvelines - Bonnières-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Anne GRONOFF Yvelines - Bonnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Claude JAEGER Divers gauche Yvelines - Bonnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Josette JEAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Bonnières-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Didier JOUY Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Bonnières-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Gaëtane RAUDIN Front national Yvelines - Bonnières-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard RECAMIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Bonnières-sur-Seine Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Julien RIVIERE Divers gauche Yvelines - Bonnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Monique SAUL Parti socialiste Yvelines - Bonnières-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Catherine COICADAN Parti socialiste Yvelines - Chatou Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Françoise DARRAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Chatou Not contacted No
Ghislain FOURNIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Chatou Not contacted Elected No
Christiane GADE Front national Yvelines - Chatou Not contacted No
Marcelle GORGUES Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Chatou Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude MERLE Parti communiste francais Yvelines - Chatou Not contacted No
Nicolas MICHAUX Front national Yvelines - Chatou Not contacted No
André MICHEL Parti socialiste Yvelines - Chatou Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle TACHOT Parti communiste francais Yvelines - Chatou Not contacted No
José TOMAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Chatou Not contacted No
Pierre BASDEVANT Parti socialiste Yvelines - Le Chesnay Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe BRILLAULT Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Le Chesnay Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie D'ESTEVE Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Le Chesnay Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Pierre DELAIGUE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Le Chesnay Not contacted Finalist No
Marie DURAND-SMET Divers droite Yvelines - Le Chesnay Not contacted No
Bruno HAMON Divers droite Yvelines - Le Chesnay Not contacted No
Xavier HARISMENDY Front national Yvelines - Le Chesnay Not contacted No
Claude LE GLATIN Parti communiste francais Yvelines - Le Chesnay Not contacted No
Thérèse MULLIEZ Front national Yvelines - Le Chesnay Not contacted No
Catherine RADIX Parti communiste francais Yvelines - Le Chesnay Not contacted No
Catherine ARENOU Union de la droite Yvelines - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Not contacted Elected No
Laurent BROSSE Union de la droite Yvelines - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Not contacted Elected No
Pascale DESNOYERS Parti socialiste Yvelines - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc GARCIA Divers gauche Yvelines - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Not contacted No
Karyne GAUDIN Front national Yvelines - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Not contacted No
Annie MINARIK Divers gauche Yvelines - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Not contacted No
Christophe PARIS Parti socialiste Yvelines - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Not contacted Finalist No
Luc SOMMEYRE Front national Yvelines - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Not contacted No
Mathilde ANDROUET Front national Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre BASTIDE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted No
Nicole BRISTOL Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted Elected No
Claire COUEIGNAS Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted No
Martine CRET Parti communiste francais Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted No
Nazim DJEBBARI Divers droite Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted No
Marie Chantal DUPLA Parti socialiste Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Ange DUSSOUS Divers droite Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted No
Maxime GICQUEL Front national Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted No
Alexandre JOLY Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted Elected No
Wunrei JUNG Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted No
Denis LE DOARE Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted No
Olivier MEGRET Parti communiste francais Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted No
Sylvain THIALON Parti socialiste Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted Finalist No
Maryse DI BERNARDO Divers droite Yvelines - Limay Not contacted No
Cécile DUMOULIN Union de la droite Yvelines - Limay Not contacted Elected No
Marc FERRY Divers droite Yvelines - Limay Not contacted No
Monique FUHRER-MOGUEROU Front national Yvelines - Limay Not contacted Finalist No
Jean LEMAIRE Divers droite Yvelines - Limay Not contacted No
Amitis MESSDAGHI Divers gauche Yvelines - Limay Not contacted No
Guy MULLER Union de la droite Yvelines - Limay Not contacted Elected No
Stéphanie PILORGET Divers droite Yvelines - Limay Not contacted No
Eric ROULOT Divers gauche Yvelines - Limay Not contacted No
François SIMEONI Front national Yvelines - Limay Not contacted Finalist No
Yasser AMRI Parti socialiste Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Pierre BEDIER Union de la droite Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted Elected No
Arlette COULOMBE Divers Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre COULOMBE Divers Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Pierre DEJEAN Parti de gauche Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Françoise DESCAMPS-CROSNIER Parti socialiste Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Didier GAUVREAU Parti communiste francais Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Monique GENEIX Front national Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Célie GUILLAUME Union de la droite Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted Elected No
Armelle HERVE Parti communiste francais Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Bernard LACORRE Divers Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Laurent LANYI Divers gauche Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Sandra LEBEY Divers gauche Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Antoinette LORDEL Divers Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Cyril NAUTH Front national Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted Finalist No
Christine SYLVA Parti de gauche Yvelines - Mantes-la-Jolie Not contacted No
Brigitte BOUCHET Front de Gauche Yvelines - Maurepas Not contacted No
Sophie BRAULT Divers droite Yvelines - Maurepas Not contacted No
Michel CHAPPAT Divers droite Yvelines - Maurepas Not contacted No
Alain FEVRIER Front de Gauche Yvelines - Maurepas Not contacted No
Christine MERCIER Parti socialiste Yvelines - Maurepas Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle REFFET Front national Yvelines - Maurepas Not contacted No
Alexandra ROSETTI Union de la droite Yvelines - Maurepas Not contacted Elected No
Vincent TEXIER Front national Yvelines - Maurepas Not contacted No
Yves VANDEWALLE Union de la droite Yvelines - Maurepas Not contacted Elected No
Ismaïla WANE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Maurepas Not contacted Finalist No
François DELIGNE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux Not contacted Finalist No
Emilie GERMAIN-VEDRENNE Divers gauche Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux Not contacted No
Sandrine GRANDGAMBE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvain GRISON Front national Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux Not contacted No
Michel LAUGIER Union de la droite Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux Not contacted Elected No
Eugénie LAVIGNE Front national Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux Not contacted No
Olivier PAREJA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux Not contacted No
Laurence TROCHU Union de la droite Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux Not contacted Elected No
Sonia CETOUTE Front de Gauche Yvelines - Les Mureaux Not contacted No
Pierre CHASSIN Front national Yvelines - Les Mureaux Not contacted Finalist No
Thibaud DE FLEURY Front de Gauche Yvelines - Les Mureaux Not contacted No
Denise HEUZE Front national Yvelines - Les Mureaux Not contacted Finalist No
Cirila JOND-NECAND Parti socialiste Yvelines - Les Mureaux Not contacted No
Michel MALLET Divers gauche Yvelines - Les Mureaux Not contacted No
Anne-Marie ROCHON Divers gauche Yvelines - Les Mureaux Not contacted No
Yann SCOTTE Divers droite Yvelines - Les Mureaux Not contacted Elected No
Michel VIGNIER Parti socialiste Yvelines - Les Mureaux Not contacted No
Cécile ZAMMIT-POPESCU Divers droite Yvelines - Les Mureaux Not contacted Elected No
Patricia CHARTON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted No
Bertrand COQUARD Union de la droite Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted Elected No
Estelle DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES Front national Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted No
Frédérique EVRARD Parti socialiste Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas HUE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted Finalist No
Eric JEGOU Front national Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted No
Joséphine KOLLMANNSBERGER Union de la droite Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted Elected No
Gérard LEVY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted No
Fabien METAIS Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted No
Maryse MEZIERES Front de Gauche Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted No
Pascale MICHARD Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted No
Djamel NIATI Front de Gauche Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted No
Manuel CALABRO Divers gauche Yvelines - Poissy Not contacted No
Jérôme D'HALLUIN Front national Yvelines - Poissy Not contacted Finalist No
Souad DEBACHE Yvelines - Poissy Not contacted No
Daniel DEBUS Yvelines - Poissy Not contacted No
Mohamed HASSANI Parti socialiste Yvelines - Poissy Not contacted No
Jennifer MERCIER Divers gauche Yvelines - Poissy Not contacted No
Karl OLIVE Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Poissy Not contacted Elected No
Elodie SORNAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Poissy Not contacted Elected No
Sophie TERRIER-NICOLLE Front national Yvelines - Poissy Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie VINAY Parti socialiste Yvelines - Poissy Not contacted No
Georges BENIZE Divers droite Yvelines - Rambouillet Not contacted Elected No
Christine BOUTIN Divers droite Yvelines - Rambouillet Not contacted Elected No
Agnès DE LACOSTE Front national Yvelines - Rambouillet Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude HUSSON Parti socialiste Yvelines - Rambouillet Not contacted No
David JUTIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Rambouillet Not contacted No
Diane LACOUTURE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Rambouillet Not contacted No
Sophie MARCHAND Divers gauche Yvelines - Rambouillet Not contacted No
Boris ROBERT Front national Yvelines - Rambouillet Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc TROTIGNON Divers gauche Yvelines - Rambouillet Not contacted No
Claire VIGNAUD Divers gauche Yvelines - Rambouillet Not contacted No
Philippe BENASSAYA Union de la droite Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted Elected No
Dalila BOUDRAI Front de Gauche Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted No
Sonia BRAU Union de la droite Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted Elected No
Sylvia CANTALUPPI Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted No
Fabienne GELGON-BILBAULT Parti socialiste Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted Finalist No
Julien GRIM Front national Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted No
Perrine JEUNIEAUX Front national Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe MALLE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves MAXIMILIEN Front de Gauche Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted No
Christophe PYTEL Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted No
Dimitri DEBORD Front de Gauche Yvelines - Saint-Germain-en-Laye Not contacted No
Thibaud EYCHENNE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Saint-Germain-en-Laye Not contacted Finalist No
Julien GOURDEL Yvelines - Saint-Germain-en-Laye Not contacted No
Elisabeth GUYARD Union de la droite Yvelines - Saint-Germain-en-Laye Not contacted Elected No
Jennifer NEANT Yvelines - Saint-Germain-en-Laye Not contacted No
Philippe PIVERT Union de la droite Yvelines - Saint-Germain-en-Laye Not contacted Elected No
Blandine RHONE Front de Gauche Yvelines - Saint-Germain-en-Laye Not contacted No
Didier ROUXEL Front national Yvelines - Saint-Germain-en-Laye Not contacted No
Angéline SILLY Parti socialiste Yvelines - Saint-Germain-en-Laye Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence TOULEMONDE Front national Yvelines - Saint-Germain-en-Laye Not contacted No
Isabelle AMAGLIO-TERISSE Union de la gauche Yvelines - Sartrouville Not contacted Finalist No
Roger AUDROIN Front de Gauche Yvelines - Sartrouville Not contacted No
Bruno BORDIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Sartrouville Not contacted No
Pierre FOND Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Sartrouville Not contacted Elected No
Janick GEHIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Sartrouville Not contacted Elected No
Kamelia IGNATOV Front national Yvelines - Sartrouville Not contacted No
Dominique LUANGPRASEUTH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Sartrouville Not contacted No
Yoann MATOT Union de la gauche Yvelines - Sartrouville Not contacted Finalist No
Didier PALIX Front national Yvelines - Sartrouville Not contacted No
Michèle VAZEILLE Front de Gauche Yvelines - Sartrouville Not contacted No
Marie BEAU Front national Yvelines - Trappes Not contacted No
Nicolas BOHER Front national Yvelines - Trappes Not contacted No
Slimane BOUSANNA Divers Yvelines - Trappes Not contacted No
Anne CAPIAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Trappes Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel FOURGOUS Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Trappes Not contacted Elected No
Alain HAJJAJ Union de la gauche Yvelines - Trappes Not contacted Finalist No
Eszter LAFFITTE Divers gauche Yvelines - Trappes Not contacted No
Karima LASSOUED Divers Yvelines - Trappes Not contacted No
Jeanine MARY Union de la gauche Yvelines - Trappes Not contacted Finalist No
Luc MISEREY Divers gauche Yvelines - Trappes Not contacted No
Thibaud ARVENGAS Yvelines - Verneuil-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Michel AUBERT Divers gauche Yvelines - Verneuil-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Camille BIHAR Union des démocrates et indépendants Yvelines - Verneuil-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Corinne BONNAFOUX Divers gauche Yvelines - Verneuil-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Hélène BRIOIX-FEUCHET Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Verneuil-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Sandrine FERAUD Yvelines - Verneuil-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Jean-Luc GALLAIS Front national Yvelines - Verneuil-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Julie HERFORT Divers droite Yvelines - Verneuil-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Ludovic LEA Union des démocrates et indépendants Yvelines - Verneuil-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Michel LOUBRY Parti socialiste Yvelines - Verneuil-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Jean-François RAYNAL Union pour un mouvement populaire Yvelines - Verneuil-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Guillaume SEBILEAU Divers droite Yvelines - Verneuil-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Chantal THIBAUT Front national Yvelines - Verneuil-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie YOSEF Parti socialiste Yvelines - Verneuil-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Fulvia ALLIEVI DOROSZ Divers gauche Yvelines - Versailles-1 Not contacted No
Xavier BLOCH Parti socialiste Yvelines - Versailles-1 Not contacted No
Claire CHAGNAUD-FORAIN Union de la droite Yvelines - Versailles-1 Not contacted Elected No
Olivier DE LA FAIRE Union de la droite Yvelines - Versailles-1 Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Sophie DESIR Front national Yvelines - Versailles-1 Not contacted No
Thierry PEREZ Front national Yvelines - Versailles-1 Not contacted No
Marie SENERS Divers droite Yvelines - Versailles-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Eric SOUBRANE Divers gauche Yvelines - Versailles-1 Not contacted No
Nadjat SOUMMAR Parti socialiste Yvelines - Versailles-1 Not contacted No
Bruno VERCKEN Divers droite Yvelines - Versailles-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Amroze ADJUWARD Parti socialiste Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Renaud ANZIEU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène AUBERT Union de la droite Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted Elected No
Delphine BEAUFILS Divers droite Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted No
Yasmine BENZELMAT Front national Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted No
Vincent COLLO Front national Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted No
Colette GERGEN Front de Gauche Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted No
Leah GOLDFARB Europe Écologie - Les Verts Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Albert GUIEYSSE Front de Gauche Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted No
Benjamin LA COMBE Divers droite Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted No
Olivier LEBRUN Union de la droite Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted Elected No
Catherine NICOLAS Parti socialiste Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted Finalist No