Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

177 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Carole BIZET Union pour un mouvement populaire Somme - Abbeville-1 Not contacted Elected No
Ophélie BON Divers gauche Somme - Abbeville-1 Not contacted No
Stéphane DECAYEUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Somme - Abbeville-1 Not contacted Elected No
Yvon FLAHAUT Front national Somme - Abbeville-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel KFOURY Divers gauche Somme - Abbeville-1 Not contacted No
Brigitte LAMARRE Union de la gauche Somme - Abbeville-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie MUSELET Front national Somme - Abbeville-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuel SERGENT Union de la gauche Somme - Abbeville-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale BRIFFARD Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted No
Pascal DEMARTHE Parti socialiste Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Martine DÉROLETZ Front national Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé FARCY Front de Gauche Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted No
Stéphane HAUSSOULIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted Elected No
Sabrina HOLLEVILLE-MILHAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle KUBIAK Front de Gauche Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted No
Matthieu MARCHIO Front national Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie POILLY Parti socialiste Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe Tanguy Debout La France Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted No
Pascal BOHIN Divers droite Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted Elected No
Amélie CARDON Parti socialiste Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted No
Abdelkader CHERFI Front national Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted Finalist No
Linda HOREMANS Divers droite Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted No
Gérard LEROY Parti socialiste Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted No
Brigitte LHOMME Divers droite Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Christophe LORIC Divers droite Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted No
Annie LOURDEL Front national Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine BENEDINI Union de la gauche Somme - Ailly-sur-Somme Not contacted Elected No
Lydie CAUCHE Front national Somme - Ailly-sur-Somme Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuelle LOUISE Union de la droite Somme - Ailly-sur-Somme Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc SIMON Front national Somme - Ailly-sur-Somme Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques STOTER Union de la gauche Somme - Ailly-sur-Somme Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas TREILHOU Union de la droite Somme - Ailly-sur-Somme Not contacted Finalist No
Franck BEAUVARLET Union des démocrates et indépendants Somme - Albert Not contacted Elected No
Corinne BOUBERT Front national Somme - Albert Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane BRUNEL Divers gauche Somme - Albert Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie CARON-DECROIX Union des démocrates et indépendants Somme - Albert Not contacted Elected No
Xavier JESU Front national Somme - Albert Not contacted Finalist No
Geneviève LEBAILLY Divers gauche Somme - Albert Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent BEUVAIN Union de la gauche Somme - Amiens-1 Not contacted No
Claude CHAIDRON Front de Gauche Somme - Amiens-1 Not contacted Elected No
Yves DUPILLE Front national Somme - Amiens-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Dolorès ESTEBAN Front de Gauche Somme - Amiens-1 Not contacted Elected No
Chantal MODESTE Union de la droite Somme - Amiens-1 Not contacted No
Anne ROUSSELLE Front national Somme - Amiens-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Rachid SALLALI Union de la droite Somme - Amiens-1 Not contacted No
Sofia TERCHANI Union de la gauche Somme - Amiens-1 Not contacted No
Francine BRIAULT Divers droite Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted No
Sylvie CHOPIN Front national Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe CORNE Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted No
Zohra DARRAS Union de la gauche Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted Elected No
Fabienne DEBEAUVAIS Divers gauche Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted No
Anne-Sophie DOMONT Union de la droite Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted No
Azouz HAMDANE Union de la droite Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Michel JOLY Divers gauche Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted No
Francis LEC Union de la gauche Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted Elected No
Yvette MACQUERON Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted No
Vladimir MENDES BORGES Divers droite Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Paul MONTIGNY Front national Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuelle ALARCON GARCIA Front de Gauche Somme - Amiens-3 Not contacted No
Valérie DEVAUX Union de la droite Somme - Amiens-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Paul DUPONT Front national Somme - Amiens-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Marion LEPRESLE Union de la gauche Somme - Amiens-3 Not contacted Elected No
Céline MAILLARD Front national Somme - Amiens-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude RENAUX Union de la gauche Somme - Amiens-3 Not contacted Elected No
Pierre SAVREUX Union de la droite Somme - Amiens-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Loïc TERLON Front de Gauche Somme - Amiens-3 Not contacted No
Isabelle DEMAISON Front de Gauche Somme - Amiens-4 Not contacted No
Eliane GROCAUT Front national Somme - Amiens-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Eric GUÉANT Union des démocrates et indépendants Somme - Amiens-4 Not contacted No
Patrick LE SCOUËZEC Front de Gauche Somme - Amiens-4 Not contacted No
Nathalie MARCHAND Union de la gauche Somme - Amiens-4 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis PIOT Union de la gauche Somme - Amiens-4 Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie PORQUET Divers gauche Somme - Amiens-4 Not contacted No
Régis RICHARD Divers gauche Somme - Amiens-4 Not contacted No
Mathilde ROY Union des démocrates et indépendants Somme - Amiens-4 Not contacted No
Karim SÉRY Front national Somme - Amiens-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Hélène BOUCHEZ Union pour un mouvement populaire Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted No
Philippe CASIER Union de la gauche Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François CLAISSE Union du centre Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted No
Blandine DENIS Union de la gauche Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted Elected No
Guillaume DUFLOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted No
Céline DUQUENNE Front national Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie LUCAS Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted No
Agnès QUELENNEC Union du centre Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted No
Virgile QUEVAL Front national Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe THÉVENIAUD Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted No
Serge BIERRY Front national Somme - Amiens-6 Not contacted No
Catherine CHERFI Front national Somme - Amiens-6 Not contacted No
Hubert DE JENLIS Union des démocrates et indépendants Somme - Amiens-6 Not contacted Elected No
Martin DOMISE Union pour un mouvement populaire Somme - Amiens-6 Not contacted Finalist No
France FONGUEUSE Union des démocrates et indépendants Somme - Amiens-6 Not contacted Elected No
Antoine FOURNIER Parti socialiste Somme - Amiens-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte LOUCHART Parti socialiste Somme - Amiens-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Richard MONNEHAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Somme - Amiens-6 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Anne PINON Union pour un mouvement populaire Somme - Amiens-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claire BOUVET Front national Somme - Amiens-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Paul BOUVIER Front national Somme - Amiens-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Margaux DELÉTRÉ Union de la droite Somme - Amiens-7 Not contacted Elected No
Coralie GRAVELINE Parti socialiste Somme - Amiens-7 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Anne-Marie GUETEMME-THERY Front de Gauche Somme - Amiens-7 Not contacted No
Olivier JARDÉ Union de la droite Somme - Amiens-7 Not contacted Elected No
Valérie LESOURD CADREN Mouvement démocrate Somme - Amiens-7 Not contacted No
Stéphane MAGNIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Somme - Amiens-7 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Karine MESSAGER Union de la gauche Somme - Amiens-7 Not contacted No
Xavier STAES Mouvement démocrate Somme - Amiens-7 Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre TÉTU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Somme - Amiens-7 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Olivier TITRENT Front de Gauche Somme - Amiens-7 Not contacted No
Johanna BOUGON Union de la droite Somme - Corbie Not contacted Finalist No
Alex GAFFEZ Front national Somme - Corbie Not contacted Elected No
Élodie HÉREN Union de la gauche Somme - Corbie Not contacted Finalist No
Ludovic KESSLER Union de la droite Somme - Corbie Not contacted Finalist No
François MANABLE Union de la gauche Somme - Corbie Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia WYBO Front national Somme - Corbie Not contacted Elected No
Etienne DE FRANCQUEVILLE Front national Somme - Doullens Not contacted Finalist No
Amélie DE LA ROCHÈRE Front national Somme - Doullens Not contacted Finalist No
Romain DELAMOTTE Parti socialiste Somme - Doullens Not contacted No
Sylvie HEUDENT Parti socialiste Somme - Doullens Not contacted No
Christelle HIVER Union pour un mouvement populaire Somme - Doullens Not contacted Elected No
William NGASSAM Divers Somme - Doullens Not contacted No
Sabine ROUILLER Divers Somme - Doullens Not contacted No
Laurent SOMON Union pour un mouvement populaire Somme - Doullens Not contacted Elected No
Clara DUBUC Union des démocrates et indépendants Somme - Flixecourt Not contacted No
Camille LEMAIRE Front national Somme - Flixecourt Not contacted Finalist No
René LOGNON Union de la gauche Somme - Flixecourt Not contacted Elected No
Clément STENGEL Union des démocrates et indépendants Somme - Flixecourt Not contacted No
Nathalie TEMMERMANN Union de la gauche Somme - Flixecourt Not contacted Elected No
Olivier TRIPET Front national Somme - Flixecourt Not contacted Finalist No
Raynald BOULENGER Divers gauche Somme - Friville-Escarbotin Not contacted Finalist No
Maryline DUCROCQ Union pour un mouvement populaire Somme - Friville-Escarbotin Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie HUIART Front national Somme - Friville-Escarbotin Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuel MAQUET Union pour un mouvement populaire Somme - Friville-Escarbotin Not contacted Elected No
David MARTIN Front national Somme - Friville-Escarbotin Not contacted Finalist No
Liliane REDONNET Divers gauche Somme - Friville-Escarbotin Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte BOUTROY Union pour un mouvement populaire Somme - Gamaches Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine DAMIS-FRICOURT Parti socialiste Somme - Gamaches Not contacted Elected No
Bernard DAVERGNE Parti socialiste Somme - Gamaches Not contacted Elected No
Véronique DUBAL Front national Somme - Gamaches Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine HOUYELLE Front national Somme - Gamaches Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Charles VITAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Somme - Gamaches Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine BOUSSARD Front national Somme - Ham Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine BRUCHET Divers Somme - Ham Not contacted Elected No
Carole DUMONT Divers Somme - Ham Not contacted Elected No
Loïc GRIMAUX Front national Somme - Ham Not contacted Finalist No
François LALOI Parti socialiste Somme - Ham Not contacted No
Nadège LATAPIE Parti socialiste Somme - Ham Not contacted No
Pierre BOULANGER Divers droite Somme - Moreuil Not contacted Elected No
Jérémy DELAPIERRE Front national Somme - Moreuil Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle FESQUET Front national Somme - Moreuil Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise MAILLE-BARBARE Divers droite Somme - Moreuil Not contacted Elected No
David MINARD Parti socialiste Somme - Moreuil Not contacted No
Patricia TRIPLET Parti socialiste Somme - Moreuil Not contacted No
Delphine BERTONNET Parti socialiste Somme - Péronne Not contacted Finalist No
Sonia FRENOY Front national Somme - Péronne Not contacted Finalist No
Mathieu HUGUET Front national Somme - Péronne Not contacted Finalist No
Gautier MAES Parti socialiste Somme - Péronne Not contacted Finalist No
Séverine MORDACQ Union de la droite Somme - Péronne Not contacted Elected No
Philippe VARLET Union de la droite Somme - Péronne Not contacted Elected No
Delphine CARPENTIER Front national Somme - Poix-de-Picardie Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle DE WAZIERS Union de la droite Somme - Poix-de-Picardie Not contacted Elected No
Rose-France DELAIRE Union de la gauche Somme - Poix-de-Picardie Not contacted Finalist No
Marc DEWAELE Union de la droite Somme - Poix-de-Picardie Not contacted Elected No
Christophe GERAUX Union de la gauche Somme - Poix-de-Picardie Not contacted Finalist No
José Luis MATEOS Front national Somme - Poix-de-Picardie Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe BLONDÉ Somme - Roye Not contacted No
Pascal DELNEF Union de la gauche Somme - Roye Not contacted Elected No
Annie MÜLLER Somme - Roye Not contacted No
Aichatou PECHON Front national Somme - Roye Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine QUIGNON Union de la gauche Somme - Roye Not contacted Elected No
Eric RICHERMOZ Front national Somme - Roye Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel SERRES Union de la droite Somme - Roye Not contacted Finalist No
Bénédicte THIEBAUT Union de la droite Somme - Roye Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre BRISSY Parti socialiste Somme - Rue Not contacted No
Patricia CHAGNON Front national Somme - Rue Not contacted Finalist No
Marlene DUPUIS Parti socialiste Somme - Rue Not contacted No
Gérard GAYET Front national Somme - Rue Not contacted Finalist No
Claude HERTAULT Union de la droite Somme - Rue Not contacted Elected No
Jocelyne MARTIN Union de la droite Somme - Rue Not contacted Elected No