Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

138 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Marie-Madeleine ACIS EPOUSE POULET Front national Vaucluse - Apt Not contacted Finalist No
Maurice CHABERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Apt Not contacted Elected No
Christian DARAM Front national Vaucluse - Apt Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine KADLER Union de la gauche Vaucluse - Apt Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles RIPERT Union de la gauche Vaucluse - Apt Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique SANTONI Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Apt Not contacted Elected No
Alix BARBÉ Divers gauche Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted No
Darida BELAIDÏ Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Christian BONNET Union de la droite Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted No
Philip CRIPE Parti d'Extrême Centre Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Josette GOILLIOT Divers droite Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted No
Fabien MENDEZ Front national Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Akim MIMOUN Divers gauche Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted No
Alain MORETTI Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Bruno MOSCATELLI Divers droite Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted No
Sarah MUSSET Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted No
José RIGO Front national Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Florence VERRA Union de la droite Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted No
Aurélie AGUELI Divers droite Vaucluse - Avignon-2 Not contacted No
Christine CAMOUS Divers droite Vaucluse - Avignon-2 Not contacted No
Armand COINTIN Divers droite Vaucluse - Avignon-2 Not contacted No
Alain DUFAUT Union de la droite Vaucluse - Avignon-2 Not contacted No
Sylvie FARE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Vaucluse - Avignon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Aimé GALLO Front national Vaucluse - Avignon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvain IORDANOFF Europe Écologie - Les Verts Vaucluse - Avignon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Christian PALY Divers droite Vaucluse - Avignon-2 Not contacted No
Stéphanie PARRY Union de la droite Vaucluse - Avignon-2 Not contacted No
Anne-Sophie RIGAULT Front national Vaucluse - Avignon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier BAUDRY DE VAUX Vaucluse - Avignon-3 Not contacted No
André CASTELLI Front de Gauche Vaucluse - Avignon-3 Not contacted Elected No
Florence DUPRAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Avignon-3 Not contacted No
Martine FURIOLI-BEAUNIER Vaucluse - Avignon-3 Not contacted No
Delphine JORDAN Front de Gauche Vaucluse - Avignon-3 Not contacted Elected No
François LELEU Divers droite Vaucluse - Avignon-3 Not contacted No
Philippe LOTTIAUX Front national Vaucluse - Avignon-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie SAINT-JEAN Front national Vaucluse - Avignon-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique TOESCA Divers droite Vaucluse - Avignon-3 Not contacted No
Claude TUMMINO Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Avignon-3 Not contacted No
Annie ANDRE Union de la gauche Vaucluse - Bollène Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claude BOMPARD Extrême droite Vaucluse - Bollène Not contacted Elected No
Xavier FRULEUX Extrême droite Vaucluse - Bollène Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre LAMBERTIN Union de la gauche Vaucluse - Bollène Not contacted Finalist No
Georges MICHEL Front national Vaucluse - Bollène Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanne YVAN Front national Vaucluse - Bollène Not contacted Finalist No
Francis ADOLPHE Union de la gauche Vaucluse - Carpentras Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence BADEI Union de la gauche Vaucluse - Carpentras Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé DE LÉPINAU Front national Vaucluse - Carpentras Not contacted Elected No
Marc JAUME Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Carpentras Not contacted No
Guillaume PASCAL Vaucluse - Carpentras Not contacted No
Armande PATRON Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Carpentras Not contacted No
Laura PÊCHEUX Vaucluse - Carpentras Not contacted No
Marie THOMAS DE MALEVILLE Front national Vaucluse - Carpentras Not contacted Elected No
Elisabeth AMOROS Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Cavaillon Not contacted Elected No
Didier BECHIR Union de la gauche Vaucluse - Cavaillon Not contacted No
Jean-Baptiste BLANC Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Cavaillon Not contacted Elected No
Irène BOURE Union de la gauche Vaucluse - Cavaillon Not contacted No
Thibaut DE LA TOCNAYE Front national Vaucluse - Cavaillon Not contacted Finalist No
Leslie MESLÉ Front national Vaucluse - Cavaillon Not contacted Finalist No
Suzanne BOUCHET Divers droite Vaucluse - Cheval-Blanc Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Paule GHIGLIONE Union de la gauche Vaucluse - Cheval-Blanc Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane LEMOINE Front national Vaucluse - Cheval-Blanc Not contacted Finalist No
Christian MOUNIER Divers droite Vaucluse - Cheval-Blanc Not contacted Elected No
Mylène PERRIN Front national Vaucluse - Cheval-Blanc Not contacted Finalist No
André ROUSSET Union de la gauche Vaucluse - Cheval-Blanc Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia AYME-ALLEMAND Parti socialiste Vaucluse - L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue Not contacted No
Jean-Marie COJANNOT Front national Vaucluse - L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie COSSET Front national Vaucluse - L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue Not contacted Finalist No
Michel FUILLET Parti socialiste Vaucluse - L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue Not contacted No
Pierre GONZALVEZ Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue Not contacted Elected No
Clémence MARINO-PHILIPPE Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue Not contacted Elected No
Jacques OLIVIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Vaucluse - L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue Not contacted No
Martine TAXIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Vaucluse - L'Isle-sur-la-Sorgue Not contacted No
Jacqueline BOUYAC Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Monteux Not contacted No
Nadia BOYER Front de Gauche Vaucluse - Monteux Not contacted No
Antonia DUFOUR Front national Vaucluse - Monteux Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel FERRAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Monteux Not contacted No
Christian GROS Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Monteux Not contacted Finalist No
Muriel HERMIER Divers droite Vaucluse - Monteux Not contacted No
Guy MOUREAU Front de Gauche Vaucluse - Monteux Not contacted No
Rémy RAYÉ Front national Vaucluse - Monteux Not contacted Elected No
Paul-Henri TARTANSON Divers droite Vaucluse - Monteux Not contacted No
Isabelle VINSTOCK Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Monteux Not contacted Finalist No
Yann BOMPARD Extrême droite Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted Elected No
Aïcha BOUTINOT Divers Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted No
Yannick CUER Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted No
Marie-Thérèse GALMARD Extrême droite Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted Elected No
Alain GUENIN Divers Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted No
Fabienne HALOUI Union de la gauche Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted No
Serge MAROLLEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted No
Jean François MATTEI Front national Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier SURLES Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted No
Brigitte VIGNE Front national Vaucluse - Orange Not contacted Finalist No
Gisèle BRUN Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Pernes-les-Fontaines Not contacted Elected No
Julien LANGARD Front national Vaucluse - Pernes-les-Fontaines Not contacted Finalist No
Caroline LOPEZ Front national Vaucluse - Pernes-les-Fontaines Not contacted Finalist No
François PANTAGENE Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Pernes-les-Fontaines Not contacted Finalist No
Max RASPAIL Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Pernes-les-Fontaines Not contacted Elected No
Michèle SORBIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Pernes-les-Fontaines Not contacted Finalist No
Christine CHIARRI Parti communiste francais Vaucluse - Pertuis Not contacted No
Frédéric DIFRAJA Front national Vaucluse - Pertuis Not contacted Finalist No
Rémy GRANGEON Parti communiste francais Vaucluse - Pertuis Not contacted No
Léa JOURDAN Divers droite Vaucluse - Pertuis Not contacted No
Jean-François LOVISOLO Union de la gauche Vaucluse - Pertuis Not contacted Elected No
Roger PELLENC Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Pertuis Not contacted Finalist No
Mathieu PETIT-GOUNELLE Divers droite Vaucluse - Pertuis Not contacted No
Joëlle RICHAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Pertuis Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique SCHALL Front national Vaucluse - Pertuis Not contacted Finalist No
Noëlle TRINQUIER Union de la gauche Vaucluse - Pertuis Not contacted Elected No
Danielle BRUN Front national Vaucluse - Le Pontet Not contacted Elected No
Paul DJEORGEVITCH Front de Gauche Vaucluse - Le Pontet Not contacted No
Muriel DUENAS Front de Gauche Vaucluse - Le Pontet Not contacted No
Martine DURIEU Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Le Pontet Not contacted No
Joris HEBRARD Front national Vaucluse - Le Pontet Not contacted Elected No
Claude TOUTAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Le Pontet Not contacted No
Laure COMTE-BERGER Union de la droite Vaucluse - Sorgues Not contacted Elected No
Agapia ENDERLIN Front national Vaucluse - Sorgues Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry LAGNEAU Union de la droite Vaucluse - Sorgues Not contacted Elected No
Xavier MAGNIN Front national Vaucluse - Sorgues Not contacted Finalist No
Magali MARTINEZ Divers droite Vaucluse - Sorgues Not contacted No
Sandra METAY NIQUET Front de Gauche Vaucluse - Sorgues Not contacted No
Jean PEDRO Front de Gauche Vaucluse - Sorgues Not contacted No
Thierry VERMEILLE Divers droite Vaucluse - Sorgues Not contacted No
Anne CRESPO Divers droite Vaucluse - Vaison-la-Romaine Not contacted No
Philippe DE BEAUREGARD Front national Vaucluse - Vaison-la-Romaine Not contacted Finalist No
Claude HAUT Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Vaison-la-Romaine Not contacted Elected No
Bénédicte MARTIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Vaison-la-Romaine Not contacted Finalist No
Christian MEFFRE Divers droite Vaucluse - Vaison-la-Romaine Not contacted No
Lorraine MICOUD Front national Vaucluse - Vaison-la-Romaine Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François PERILHOU Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Vaison-la-Romaine Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie RIGAUT Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Vaison-la-Romaine Not contacted Elected No
France BARTHELEMY BATHELIER Front national Vaucluse - Valréas Not contacted Finalist No
Annik CHANOT Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Valréas Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrice LIGIER Front national Vaucluse - Valréas Not contacted Finalist No
Céline MILLET Extrême droite Vaucluse - Valréas Not contacted No
Jacques PERTEK Extrême droite Vaucluse - Valréas Not contacted No
Jean-Marie ROUSSIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Valréas Not contacted Elected No
Gérard SANTUCCI Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Valréas Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne TESTUD ROBERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Vaucluse - Valréas Not contacted Elected No