Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

140 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Isabelle ARNOULD Front de Gauche Vosges - La Bresse Not contacted No
Elise CALAIS Parti socialiste Vosges - La Bresse Not contacted Finalist No
Maurice CLAUDEL Parti socialiste Vosges - La Bresse Not contacted Finalist No
Marina COLLIN Front national Vosges - La Bresse Not contacted No
Didier HOUOT Divers droite Vosges - La Bresse Not contacted No
Jérôme MATHIEU Union pour un mouvement populaire Vosges - La Bresse Not contacted Elected No
Jean PIERREL Front de Gauche Vosges - La Bresse Not contacted No
Denise STAPPIGLIA Divers droite Vosges - La Bresse Not contacted No
Brigitte VANSON Union pour un mouvement populaire Vosges - La Bresse Not contacted Elected No
Michel VINEL Front national Vosges - La Bresse Not contacted No
Yves BONJEAN Divers droite Vosges - Bruyères Not contacted No
Guy COLNE Union de la droite Vosges - Bruyères Not contacted No
Patrick CUNIN Front national Vosges - Bruyères Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie DEMANGEON-GERMAIN Front de Gauche Vosges - Bruyères Not contacted No
Audrey ERB Front national Vosges - Bruyères Not contacted Finalist No
Claude GALIMARD Front de Gauche Vosges - Bruyères Not contacted No
Elisabeth KLIPFEL Divers droite Vosges - Bruyères Not contacted No
Michèle PELTIER Union de la droite Vosges - Bruyères Not contacted No
Bernadette POIRAT Union de la gauche Vosges - Bruyères Not contacted Elected No
Christian TARANTOLA Union de la gauche Vosges - Bruyères Not contacted Elected No
Michel BOUCLAINVILLE Parti communiste francais Vosges - Charmes Not contacted No
Martine BOULLIAT Divers droite Vosges - Charmes Not contacted Elected No
Thierry CHAPELIER Union de la gauche Vosges - Charmes Not contacted No
Adrien CLOQUARD Divers droite Vosges - Charmes Not contacted No
Robert COLIN Divers droite Vosges - Charmes Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Christine FINOT Divers droite Vosges - Charmes Not contacted No
Christine FROMAIGEAT Union de la gauche Vosges - Charmes Not contacted No
Claudine GIROT-MANGEONJEAN Parti communiste francais Vosges - Charmes Not contacted No
Jocelyne JABRIN Front national Vosges - Charmes Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane PERRY Front national Vosges - Charmes Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe ALEXANDRE Front national Vosges - Darney Not contacted No
Alain ROUSSEL Divers droite Vosges - Darney Not contacted Elected No
Olivier SUTER Divers gauche Vosges - Darney Not contacted No
Fanny THEIS Divers gauche Vosges - Darney Not contacted No
Carole THIEBAUT-GAUDÉ Divers droite Vosges - Darney Not contacted Elected No
Elodie VOIRIN Front national Vosges - Darney Not contacted No
Bernard BINAMÉ Divers gauche Vosges - Epinal-1 Not contacted No
Lise CLAUDEPIERRE Front national Vosges - Epinal-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Martine FRANÇOIS Divers gauche Vosges - Epinal-1 Not contacted No
Ghislaine JEANDEL-BALLONGUE Union de la droite Vosges - Epinal-1 Not contacted Elected No
Valérie-Anne LE GALL Front de Gauche Vosges - Epinal-1 Not contacted No
Romain PATENAY Front national Vosges - Epinal-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrice PISIAS Front de Gauche Vosges - Epinal-1 Not contacted No
Yannick VILLEMIN Union de la droite Vosges - Epinal-1 Not contacted Elected No
Régine BEGEL Union pour un mouvement populaire Vosges - Epinal-2 Not contacted Elected No
Gilles BILOT Divers gauche Vosges - Epinal-2 Not contacted No
François-Xavier HUGUENOT Divers gauche Vosges - Epinal-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Benoît JOURDAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Vosges - Epinal-2 Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle LAGNEAUX Divers gauche Vosges - Epinal-2 Not contacted No
Marylène MORDASINI Divers gauche Vosges - Epinal-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Jean ROBINOT Front national Vosges - Epinal-2 Not contacted No
Audrey SEGOVIA Front national Vosges - Epinal-2 Not contacted No
Nadine BASSIERE Union de la gauche Vosges - Gérardmer Not contacted No
Jean CLAUDE Union de la gauche Vosges - Gérardmer Not contacted No
Eliane FERRY Divers droite Vosges - Gérardmer Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude GOEURY Parti communiste francais Vosges - Gérardmer Not contacted No
Michèle GRÜNER Parti communiste francais Vosges - Gérardmer Not contacted No
Gilles LAURENT Front national Vosges - Gérardmer Not contacted Finalist No
Guy MARTINACHE Divers droite Vosges - Gérardmer Not contacted Elected No
Gilbert POIROT Divers gauche Vosges - Gérardmer Not contacted No
Valérie RITTER Front national Vosges - Gérardmer Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline VALENTIN Divers gauche Vosges - Gérardmer Not contacted No
Claude BOURDOT Parti communiste francais Vosges - Golbey Not contacted No
Raphaëla CANTERI Divers droite Vosges - Golbey Not contacted Elected No
Sandrine FRIZOT Parti communiste francais Vosges - Golbey Not contacted No
Catherine GILET Divers droite Vosges - Golbey Not contacted No
Jordan GROSSE-CRUCIANI Front national Vosges - Golbey Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
David MATHIEU Divers droite Vosges - Golbey Not contacted No
Dominique MOMON Divers droite Vosges - Golbey Not contacted Elected No
Elisabeth ROYER DE MASSEY Vosges - Golbey Not contacted No
Cathy SCHNEIDER Front national Vosges - Golbey Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques THIRIET Vosges - Golbey Not contacted No
Nathalie BABOUHOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Vosges - Mirecourt Not contacted Elected No
Hélène COLIN Parti socialiste Vosges - Mirecourt Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice JAMIS Parti socialiste Vosges - Mirecourt Not contacted Finalist No
Lydie MATHIS Front national Vosges - Mirecourt Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Olivier POYARD Parti communiste francais Vosges - Mirecourt Not contacted No
Guy SAUVAGE Union pour un mouvement populaire Vosges - Mirecourt Not contacted Elected No
Alain URGUETTE Front national Vosges - Mirecourt Not contacted Finalist No
Josiane WILM Parti communiste francais Vosges - Mirecourt Not contacted No
Myriam GILLES Front national Vosges - Neufchâteau Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique HUMBERT Divers droite Vosges - Neufchâteau Not contacted Elected No
Florence LAMAZE Union de la gauche Vosges - Neufchâteau Not contacted No
Simon LECLERC Divers droite Vosges - Neufchâteau Not contacted Elected No
Lionel MATON Front national Vosges - Neufchâteau Not contacted Finalist No
Claude THIERY Union de la gauche Vosges - Neufchâteau Not contacted No
Sandra BLAISE Front de gauche Vosges - Raon l'Etape Not contacted No
Christian FEGLI Divers droite Vosges - Raon l'Etape Not contacted No
Céline LAINTE Divers droite Vosges - Raon l'Etape Not contacted No
Benoît PIERRAT Divers gauche Vosges - Raon l'Etape Not contacted Elected No
Roseline PIERREL Divers gauche Vosges - Raon l'Etape Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques RICHARD Parti communiste francais Vosges - Raon l'Etape Not contacted No
Sabrina ROMARY Front national Vosges - Raon l'Etape Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique THOMAS Front national Vosges - Raon l'Etape Not contacted Finalist No
Marcelle ANDRÉ Union des démocrates et indépendants Vosges - Remiremont Not contacted No
Michel DEMANGE Divers droite Vosges - Remiremont Not contacted No
Marie-Monique DUQUESNE Front national Vosges - Remiremont Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise GERARD Divers droite Vosges - Remiremont Not contacted No
Jean HINGRAY Union des démocrates et indépendants Vosges - Remiremont Not contacted No
Claude HOUILLON Front national Vosges - Remiremont Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie JANKOWSKI Union pour un mouvement populaire Vosges - Remiremont Not contacted Elected No
Hugues LAINE Divers gauche Vosges - Remiremont Not contacted No
Lise SCHNEIDER Divers gauche Vosges - Remiremont Not contacted No
François VANNSON Union pour un mouvement populaire Vosges - Remiremont Not contacted Elected No
Guillaume CERVANTES Parti socialiste Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-1 Not contacted No
Alain DUMET Front national Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Lucien FRITZ Parti communiste francais Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-1 Not contacted No
Françoise GEORGE Parti communiste francais Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-1 Not contacted No
Martine GIMMILLARO Divers droite Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-1 Not contacted Elected No
Danièle GOUGENHEIM Parti socialiste Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-1 Not contacted No
Françoise HENNEQUIN Front national Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Aurélie MARCHAL Divers droite Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-1 Not contacted No
William MATHIS Divers droite Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-1 Not contacted Elected No
David WENTZEL Union Populaire Républicaine Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-1 Not contacted No
Pascal ANDREOLETTI Parti communiste francais Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-2 Not contacted No
Roland BEDEL Divers droite Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-2 Not contacted Elected No
Pascale BRALLET Parti communiste francais Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Marie LALANDRE Parti socialiste Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-2 Not contacted No
Caroline PRIVAT Divers droite Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-2 Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie TOMASI Front national Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien TOMASO Front national Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christine URBES Union de la gauche Vosges - Saint-Dié-des-Vosges-2 Not contacted No
Francis COUVAL Divers droite Vosges - Le Thillot Not contacted No
Garance CWIKLINSKI Front national Vosges - Le Thillot Not contacted No
Christophe JUDAS Front national Vosges - Le Thillot Not contacted No
Catherine LOUIS Divers droite Vosges - Le Thillot Not contacted Elected No
Odile MARCHAL Divers droite Vosges - Le Thillot Not contacted No
Dominique PEDUZZI Divers droite Vosges - Le Thillot Not contacted Elected No
Philippe FAIVRE Divers droite Vosges - Le Val d'Ajol Not contacted Elected No
Karine GANTOIS Front national Vosges - Le Val d'Ajol Not contacted No
Sébastien HUMBERT Front national Vosges - Le Val d'Ajol Not contacted No
Véronique MARCOT Divers droite Vosges - Le Val d'Ajol Not contacted Elected No
Christelle BENOIT Union des démocrates et indépendants Vosges - Vittel Not contacted No
Sébastien BREDARD Front national Vosges - Vittel Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline COUDIE Front national Vosges - Vittel Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrice GEORGIN Parti socialiste Vosges - Vittel Not contacted No
Luc GERECKE Divers droite Vosges - Vittel Not contacted Elected No
Françoise PIGENEL Parti socialiste Vosges - Vittel Not contacted No
Claudie PRUVOST Divers droite Vosges - Vittel Not contacted Elected No
Daniel VOILQUIN Union des démocrates et indépendants Vosges - Vittel Not contacted No