Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

188 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Dominique BOUGRAUD Union de la droite Essonne - Arpajon Pending Elected No
Alain BUFFLE Front national Essonne - Arpajon Not contacted Finalist No
Annie DAILLY Front de Gauche Essonne - Arpajon Pending No
Alexandre FELS Front de Gauche Essonne - Arpajon Pending No
Pascal FOURNIER Parti socialiste Essonne - Arpajon Pending Finalist No
Catherine MORIN Front national Essonne - Arpajon Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole PERRIER Parti socialiste Essonne - Arpajon Pending Finalist No
Alexandre TOUZET Union de la droite Essonne - Arpajon Pending Elected No
Mounia BENAILI Front de Gauche Essonne - Athis-Mons Pending No
Sylvie CLERC Union de la gauche Essonne - Athis-Mons Pending Finalist No
Lisa HADDAD Debout La France Essonne - Athis-Mons Not contacted No
Laurent JACOBELLI Debout La France Essonne - Athis-Mons Not contacted No
Flavia MANGANO Front national Essonne - Athis-Mons Not contacted No
Jimmy MINGOT Front national Essonne - Athis-Mons Not contacted No
Pascal PICARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Athis-Mons Pending Elected No
Christine RODIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Athis-Mons Pending Elected No
Patrice SAC Union de la gauche Essonne - Athis-Mons Pending Finalist No
Jean-Christophe TON-THAT Front de Gauche Essonne - Athis-Mons Pending No
Isabelle CATRAIN Front de Gauche Essonne - Brétigny-sur-Orge Pending Finalist No
Lydie DEGRELLE-KERLOCH Front national Essonne - Brétigny-sur-Orge Not contacted No
Gaëtan DUSSAUSAYE Front national Essonne - Brétigny-sur-Orge Not contacted No
Justine GAUBIER Mouvement démocrate Essonne - Brétigny-sur-Orge Pending No
Nicolas MEARY Union de la droite Essonne - Brétigny-sur-Orge Pending Elected No
Fabien MICOU Mouvement démocrate Essonne - Brétigny-sur-Orge Pending No
Michel POUZOL Front de Gauche Essonne - Brétigny-sur-Orge Pending Finalist No
Sophie RIGAULT Union de la droite Essonne - Brétigny-sur-Orge Pending Elected No
Marie-Hélène BACON Union de la gauche Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Not contacted No
Saliha BARKAT Front de Gauche Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre BECHTER Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Pending Elected No
Gabriel CAILLET Front national Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier DUGOIN Divers droite Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Not contacted No
Sophie LEGOFF Front national Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Not contacted Finalist No
Anissa LEROY Divers droite Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Not contacted No
Jacques PICARD Union de la gauche Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Pending No
Bruno PIRIOU Front de Gauche Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Not contacted No
Caroline VARIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Pending Elected No
Maryvonne BOQUET Union de la gauche Essonne - Dourdan Pending Finalist No
Dany BOYER Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Dourdan Pending Elected No
Dominique ECHAROUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Dourdan Pending Elected No
François HELIE Front national Essonne - Dourdan Not contacted No
Vanessa JUILLE Front national Essonne - Dourdan Not contacted No
Marie-Ange ROUSSEL Divers droite Essonne - Dourdan Not contacted No
Christian SCHOETTL Divers droite Essonne - Dourdan Not contacted No
Bernard VERA Union de la gauche Essonne - Dourdan Pending Finalist No
Fabienne BELLAY Parti communiste francais Essonne - Draveil Not contacted No
Evelyne DIET Front national Essonne - Draveil Not contacted No
Rachida FERHAT Union de la gauche Essonne - Draveil Pending Finalist No
Cédric GIRAUD Front national Essonne - Draveil Not contacted No
Aurélie GROS Les Républicains Essonne - Draveil Not contacted Elected No
Dominique LEULIET Divers droite Essonne - Draveil Not contacted No
Philippe OLIVIER Essonne - Draveil Not contacted No
Jean-Marc PASQUET Union de la gauche Essonne - Draveil Pending Finalist No
Anne-Christine POISSON Essonne - Draveil Not contacted No
Jean-Pierre SAUVAGE Parti communiste francais Essonne - Draveil Not contacted No
Fabienne SOROLLA Divers droite Essonne - Draveil Not contacted No
Georges TRON Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Draveil Not contacted Elected No
Catherine ALIQUOT-VIALAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Epinay-sous-Sénart Not contacted No
Damien ALLOUCH Union de la gauche Essonne - Epinay-sous-Sénart Pending Elected No
Laurent BÉTEILLE Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Epinay-sous-Sénart Not contacted No
Annick DISCHBEIN Union de la gauche Essonne - Epinay-sous-Sénart Pending Elected No
Olivia LE ROUX Front national Essonne - Epinay-sous-Sénart Not contacted Finalist No
Georges PUJALS Debout La France Essonne - Epinay-sous-Sénart Not contacted No
Matias RODRIGUEZ Front de Gauche Essonne - Epinay-sous-Sénart Not contacted No
Elisabeth ROZSA-GUERIN Debout La France Essonne - Epinay-sous-Sénart Not contacted No
Laurent STILLEN Front national Essonne - Epinay-sous-Sénart Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-France WINGHARDT Front de Gauche Essonne - Epinay-sous-Sénart Not contacted No
Marie-Claire CHAMBARET Union de la droite Essonne - Etampes Pending Elected No
Grégory COURTAS Union de la gauche Essonne - Etampes Not contacted No
Guy CROSNIER Union de la droite Essonne - Etampes Pending Elected No
Philippe FOURCAULT Front de Gauche Essonne - Etampes Not contacted No
Valentin MILLARD Front national Essonne - Etampes Not contacted Finalist No
Camille OLIVIER Front de Gauche Essonne - Etampes Not contacted No
Maryvonne ROULET Front national Essonne - Etampes Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Thérèse WACHET Union de la gauche Essonne - Etampes Not contacted No
Marie ANTIL Front de Gauche Essonne - Evry Not contacted No
Alban BAKARY Mouvement démocrate Essonne - Evry Not contacted No
Samir BENAMARA Front de Gauche Essonne - Evry Not contacted No
Johanna DE SOUSA Union de la droite Essonne - Evry Not contacted No
Ronan FLEURY Union de la gauche Essonne - Evry Pending Elected No
Jacques GERING Union de la droite Essonne - Evry Not contacted No
Fatoumata KOITA Union de la gauche Essonne - Evry Pending Elected No
Danielle OGER Front national Essonne - Evry Not contacted Finalist No
Jean PERRY Front national Essonne - Evry Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Thérèse PLAUD Mouvement démocrate Essonne - Evry Not contacted No
Brigitte BARDET Front national Essonne - Gif-sur-Yvette Not contacted No
Michel BOURNAT Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Gif-sur-Yvette Pending Elected No
Patrice BRUERA Front national Essonne - Gif-sur-Yvette Not contacted No
Laure DARCOS Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Gif-sur-Yvette Pending Elected No
Yveline DELALLÉE Front de Gauche Essonne - Gif-sur-Yvette Not contacted No
Yvan LUBRANESKI Union de la gauche Essonne - Gif-sur-Yvette Signed Finalist No
Alban MOSNIER Front de Gauche Essonne - Gif-sur-Yvette Not contacted No
Céline RAMSTEIN Union de la gauche Essonne - Gif-sur-Yvette Signed Finalist No
Franck BEELDENS-DA SILVA Front national Essonne - Longjumeau Not contacted No
Mireille CUNIOT-PONSARD Union de la gauche Essonne - Longjumeau Pending Finalist No
Sandrine GELOT RATEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Longjumeau Not contacted Elected No
François PELLETANT Divers droite Essonne - Longjumeau Not contacted No
Claude PONS Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Longjumeau Not contacted Elected No
Valérie TRAN Divers droite Essonne - Longjumeau Not contacted No
Didier VARENNE Union de la gauche Essonne - Longjumeau Pending Finalist No
Françoise WALBECQ Front national Essonne - Longjumeau Not contacted No
Martine CINOSI GIRARD Union de la droite Essonne - Massy Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme GUEDJ Parti socialiste Essonne - Massy Pending Elected No
Colette JAN Front de Gauche Essonne - Massy Not contacted No
Philippe JURAVER La France Insoumise Essonne - Massy Not contacted No
Audrey MOLINA Front national Essonne - Massy Not contacted No
Pierre OLLIER Union de la droite Essonne - Massy Not contacted Finalist No
Rafika REZGUI Union de la gauche Essonne - Massy Pending Elected No
François WARY Front national Essonne - Massy Not contacted No
Valérie GIRARD Front national Essonne - Mennecy Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick IMBERT Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Mennecy Pending Elected No
Marie-France LASFARGUES Union de la gauche Essonne - Mennecy Pending Finalist No
Caroline PARATRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Mennecy Pending Elected No
Patrick POLVERELLI Union de la gauche Essonne - Mennecy Pending Finalist No
Julien SCHÉNARDI Front national Essonne - Mennecy Not contacted Finalist No
Martine AUTHEMAYOU Front national Essonne - Palaiseau Not contacted No
Ludivine DELANOUE Debout La France Essonne - Palaiseau Not contacted No
Frédérique DUMONT Front de Gauche Essonne - Palaiseau Not contacted No
Marie-Christine GRAVELEAU Union de la droite Essonne - Palaiseau Not contacted Finalist No
Eric HOUET Debout La France Essonne - Palaiseau Not contacted No
Gabriel LAUMOSNE Front de Gauche Essonne - Palaiseau Not contacted No
Anne LAUNAY Majorité départementale Essonne - Palaiseau Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Franck PIGNOL-VERDON Front national Essonne - Palaiseau Not contacted No
David ROS Union de la gauche Essonne - Palaiseau Pending Elected No
Francisque VIGOUROUX Union de la droite Essonne - Palaiseau Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud BARROUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Ris-Orangis Not contacted No
Olivier CORZANI Front de Gauche Essonne - Ris-Orangis Not contacted No
Pascal DENIS Divers gauche Essonne - Ris-Orangis Not contacted No
Nhu Anh DÉSORMEAUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Ris-Orangis Not contacted No
Hélène DIAN-LELOUP Union de la gauche Essonne - Ris-Orangis Pending Elected No
Isabelle FLANDIN Front de Gauche Essonne - Ris-Orangis Not contacted No
Stéphane RAFFALLI Union de la gauche Essonne - Ris-Orangis Pending Elected No
Isabelle ROSSIGNOL Front national Essonne - Ris-Orangis Not contacted Finalist No
Josette SCARABELLO Divers gauche Essonne - Ris-Orangis Not contacted No
Claude STILLEN Front national Essonne - Ris-Orangis Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène BRUNG Essonne - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Not contacted No
Lucie DEDI Front national Essonne - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Not contacted No
Marianne DURANTON Union de la droite Essonne - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Pending Finalist No
Bernard ETTEINGER Front de Gauche Essonne - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Not contacted No
Gaël FOUILLEUL Front national Essonne - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Not contacted No
Claude LOURDIN Union de la droite Essonne - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Pending Finalist No
Arnaud MAREC Essonne - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Not contacted No
Annick PERRIAUD Front de Gauche Essonne - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Not contacted No
Frédéric PETITTA Union de la gauche Essonne - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Pending Elected No
Marjolaine RAUZE Union de la gauche Essonne - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois Not contacted Elected No
Chirinne ARDAKANI Union de la gauche Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Not contacted No
Michel FESLER Front national Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Not contacted Finalist No
Martial GAUTHIER Front de Gauche Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Not contacted No
Audrey GUIBERT Front national Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre GUYARD Union de la gauche Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Not contacted No
Maïa HAYWARD Divers droite Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Not contacted No
Eric MEHLHORN Union de la droite Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Pending Elected No
Odile TOITOT Front de Gauche Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Not contacted No
Olivier VAGNEUX Divers droite Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Not contacted No
Brigitte VERMILLET Union de la droite Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Pending Elected No
Jérôme CAUET Parti socialiste Essonne - Les Ulis Signed Finalist No
Dominique FONTENAILLE Divers droite Essonne - Les Ulis Pending Elected No
Sandra GUETTALA Front national Essonne - Les Ulis Pending No
Lucile IBRAHIM Front de Gauche Essonne - Les Ulis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Annick LE POUL PCF - Front de gauche Essonne - Les Ulis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Françoise MARHUENDA Divers droite Essonne - Les Ulis Pending Elected No
Luc MARTIN Front national Essonne - Les Ulis Pending No
Maud OLIVIER Parti socialiste Essonne - Les Ulis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Michel PEDOUSSAUT Front de Gauche Essonne - Les Ulis Signed No
Alain TROALEN Front de Gauche Essonne - Les Ulis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Aude BRISTOT Union de la gauche Essonne - Vigneux-sur-Seine Pending Finalist No
François DUROVRAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Vigneux-sur-Seine Pending Elected No
Pascal FIQUET Front de Gauche Essonne - Vigneux-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Didier HOELTGEN Union de la gauche Essonne - Vigneux-sur-Seine Pending Finalist No
Maxime MANGEOT Front national Essonne - Vigneux-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Abi OSMANI Front de Gauche Essonne - Vigneux-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Suzanne PETIT Front national Essonne - Vigneux-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Nicole POINSOT Union pour un mouvement populaire Essonne - Vigneux-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme BERENGER Union de la droite Essonne - Viry-Chatillon Pending Elected No
Paul DA SILVA Front de Gauche Essonne - Viry-Chatillon Pending Finalist No
Thierry DENIS Front national Essonne - Viry-Chatillon Not contacted No
Sylvie GIBERT Union de la droite Essonne - Viry-Chatillon Pending Elected No
Anne LARRIGNON Front national Essonne - Viry-Chatillon Not contacted No
Yveline LE BRIAND Front de Gauche Essonne - Viry-Chatillon Not contacted Finalist No
Irvin BIDA Union de la droite Essonne - Yerres Not contacted No
Frank BOULLE Parti communiste francais Essonne - Yerres Not contacted No
Jacqueline CHAGNON Parti communiste francais Essonne - Yerres Not contacted No
Olivier CLODONG Divers droite Essonne - Yerres Pending Elected No
Nancy DEMETTE Front national Essonne - Yerres Not contacted No
André DONZEAU Front national Essonne - Yerres Not contacted No
Elodie JAUNEAU Union de la gauche Essonne - Yerres Pending Finalist No
Valérie RAGOT Union de la droite Essonne - Yerres Not contacted No
Martine SUREAU Divers droite Essonne - Yerres Pending Elected No
Kile Olivier YENGE Union de la gauche Essonne - Yerres Pending Finalist No