Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

216 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Arab ALI CHERIF Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Aubervilliers Not contacted No
Pascal BEAUDET Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - Aubervilliers Not contacted Elected No
Meriem DERKAOUI Parti communiste francais Seine-Saint-Denis - Aubervilliers Not contacted Elected No
Sadia DJERROUD Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Aubervilliers Not contacted No
Karine FRANCLET Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Aubervilliers Not contacted No
Alain GUYOMARD Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Aubervilliers Not contacted No
Kamel HAMZA Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Aubervilliers Not contacted No
Céline LECAT Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Aubervilliers Not contacted No
Tahar RAAF Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Aubervilliers Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne YONNET Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Aubervilliers Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno BESCHIZZA Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - Aulnay-sous-Bois Not contacted Elected No
Latifa BEZZAOUYA-COTRIE Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Aulnay-sous-Bois Not contacted Finalist No
Cyril BOZONNET Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Aulnay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Guy CHALLIER Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Aulnay-sous-Bois Not contacted Finalist No
Claire DEXHEIMER Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Aulnay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Daniel JACOB Union des démocrates et indépendants Seine-Saint-Denis - Aulnay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Séverine MAROUN Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - Aulnay-sous-Bois Not contacted Elected No
Michelle TADDEI Union des démocrates et indépendants Seine-Saint-Denis - Aulnay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Mackendie TOUPUISSANT Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Aulnay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Marie VANESSCHE Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Aulnay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Mickael BIABIANY Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Bagnolet Not contacted No
Sofia DAUVERGNE Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Bagnolet Not contacted Finalist No
Florian FAVIER-WAGENAAR Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Bagnolet Not contacted No
Daniel GUIRAUD Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Bagnolet Not contacted Elected No
Laurent JAMET Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Bagnolet Not contacted Finalist No
Baya MOUSSAOUI Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Bagnolet Not contacted No
Caroline TAIEB Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Bagnolet Not contacted No
Corinne VALLS Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Bagnolet Not contacted Elected No
Hervé BRAMY Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Le Blanc-Mesnil Not contacted Finalist No
Christine CERRIGONE Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - Le Blanc-Mesnil Not contacted Elected No
Mohammed CHERIF Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Le Blanc-Mesnil Not contacted No
Elvire GUIVARC'H Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Le Blanc-Mesnil Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine HEDEL Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Le Blanc-Mesnil Not contacted No
Karima KHATIM Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Le Blanc-Mesnil Not contacted No
Thierry MEIGNEN Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - Le Blanc-Mesnil Not contacted Elected No
Sabrina SELLEM Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Le Blanc-Mesnil Not contacted No
Jean-Yves SOUBEN Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Le Blanc-Mesnil Not contacted No
Laurent SPAGNOL Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Le Blanc-Mesnil Not contacted No
Naima BELAHCENE Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Bobigny Not contacted No
Fouad BEN AHMED Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Bobigny Not contacted No
Martine DAY Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Bobigny Not contacted No
Miloud GHERRAS Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Bobigny Not contacted No
Khadija GIBIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Seine-Saint-Denis - Bobigny Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale LABBE Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Bobigny Not contacted Elected No
Claudine MONFERRAN Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Bobigny Not contacted No
Laurent RIVOIRE Union des démocrates et indépendants Seine-Saint-Denis - Bobigny Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre RONDEPIERRE Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Bobigny Not contacted No
Abdel SADI Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Bobigny Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie BADOUX Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted No
Madigata BARADJI Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted No
Hocen BOUSSEBCI Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted No
Katia COPPI Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted Elected No
Stephen HERVE Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted Elected No
Hakim KADRI Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted No
Guy LARIDAN Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted No
Iléana MERLIER Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted No
Dominique PIERRONNET Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted No
Gilbert ROGER Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvine THOMASSIN Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted Finalist No
Jordane VERNEAU Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted No
Corinne CADAYS-DELHOME Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted No
Seyfeddine CHERRABEN Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted No
Thierry CUMPS Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted No
Helen GAMOTEA Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted No
Jacques GODARD Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted Finalist No
Mebrouka HADJADJ Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted No
Samir KHEROUNI Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted No
Céline LECLERC Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted No
Séverine LEVE Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted Finalist No
Zaïnaba SAID-ANZUM Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane TROUSSEL Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted Elected No
Nasreddinne YAHYA Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted No
Patricia BOUR Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - Drancy Not contacted No
Ludovic BU LOCKO Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Drancy Not contacted No
Jullien CARRE Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - Drancy Not contacted No
Hanane FAOUZI Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Drancy Not contacted No
Aude LAGARDE Union des démocrates et indépendants Seine-Saint-Denis - Drancy Not contacted Elected No
Jean-François PERIER Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Drancy Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane SALINI Union des démocrates et indépendants Seine-Saint-Denis - Drancy Not contacted Elected No
Olivier VALENTIN Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Drancy Not contacted No
Line VALLES Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Drancy Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie VASSEUR Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Drancy Not contacted No
Nadege ABOMANGOLI Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Epinay-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc BUCCAFURRI Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Epinay-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Michel FOURCADE Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Epinay-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Marion GUENOT Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Epinay-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Christine JOUANI Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Epinay-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Gilbert LOIMON Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Epinay-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Farid SAIDANI Union des démocrates et indépendants Seine-Saint-Denis - Epinay-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Linda SAYAH Union des démocrates et indépendants Seine-Saint-Denis - Epinay-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle BAILLY Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Gagny Not contacted Finalist No
Aurélien BERTHOU Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Gagny Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia CONCENTRAIT Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Gagny Not contacted No
Nadia FRANCOIS Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Gagny Not contacted No
Gaëtan GRANDIN Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Gagny Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Blanche PIETRI Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Gagny Not contacted Elected No
Michel TAVET Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Gagny Not contacted No
Serge WARGNIEZ Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Gagny Not contacted No
Françoise BITATSI -TRACHET Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Livry-Gargan Not contacted No
Gilles CLAVEL Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Livry-Gargan Not contacted No
Corinne DELAUTRETTE Extrême gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Livry-Gargan Not contacted No
Olivier KLEIN Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Livry-Gargan Not contacted Finalist No
Sullivan MUNOZ Extrême gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Livry-Gargan Not contacted No
Marie-Anaëlle PAMPOUILLE Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Livry-Gargan Not contacted No
Sylvie PAUL Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Livry-Gargan Not contacted Elected No
Gérard PRUDHOMME Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Livry-Gargan Not contacted Elected No
Alain SAINT-VAL Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Livry-Gargan Not contacted No
Charlotte SEUTIN Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Livry-Gargan Not contacted Finalist No
Serge BOUDIGNON Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-1 Not contacted No
Claude CAPILLON Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine DEHAY Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-1 Not contacted No
Annie GASTINE Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-1 Not contacted No
Riva GHERCHANOC Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-1 Not contacted No
Manon LAPORTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric MOLOSSI Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-1 Not contacted Elected No
Nordine RAHMANI Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-1 Not contacted No
Magalie THIBAULT Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-1 Not contacted Elected No
Florian VIGNERON Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-1 Not contacted No
Dominique ATTIA Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted Elected No
Belaïde BEDREDDINE Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted Elected No
Nabil BEN GHANEM Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc BLIN Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted No
Stéphanie CÉNAT Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted No
Bertille CLAUX Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted No
Elisabeth COURTIAL Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted No
Florence FRERY Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christel KEISER Extrême gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted No
Hugues LEFORESTIER Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted No
Djamal LEGHMIZI Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Eheick MAMADOU Extrême gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted No
Gregory VILLENEUVE Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted No
Mouna VIPREY Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-2 Not contacted No
Eric ALLEMON Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Noisy-le-Grand Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuel CONSTANT Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Noisy-le-Grand Not contacted Elected No
Frédérique DENIS Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Noisy-le-Grand Not contacted Elected No
Herminia FARDEAU Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Noisy-le-Grand Not contacted No
Brigitte MARSIGNY Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Noisy-le-Grand Not contacted Finalist No
Yann MILLERIOUX Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Noisy-le-Grand Not contacted No
Sylvie MONNIN Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Noisy-le-Grand Not contacted No
Michel PAULIN Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Noisy-le-Grand Not contacted No
Samir AMZIANE Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Pantin Not contacted Finalist No
Nadia AZOUG Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Pantin Not contacted Finalist No
Thu Van BLANCHARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - Pantin Not contacted No
Geoffrey CARVALHINHO Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - Pantin Not contacted No
Bertrand KERN Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Pantin Not contacted Elected No
Florence LAROCHE Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Pantin Not contacted Elected No
André LIBOZ Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Pantin Not contacted No
Iymen MANI Divers Seine-Saint-Denis - Pantin Not contacted No
Nicole NOYER Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Pantin Not contacted No
Alain Bernard VIRION Divers Seine-Saint-Denis - Pantin Not contacted No
Jean-Michel ANTONIN Divers Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
Adeline ASSOGBA Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
Bally BAGAYOKO Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Signed Finalist No
Brahim CHIKHI Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
Nadia DALI Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
Guy DELAUTRE Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
Milisa GONÇALVES Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
Nadège GROSBOIS Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Pending Elected No
Christina GUILLERMOND Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
Mathieu HANOTIN Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Pending Elected No
Florence HAYE Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Fatima LARONDE Divers Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Pending No
Georges MELANE Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
Stéphane PRIVE Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-1 Pending No
Mansoria ABBOU Divers Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
Najia AMZAL Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Silvia CAPANEMA Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted Elected No
Corentin DUPREY Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Yves GRAS Extrême gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
Rosan HURTUS Divers Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
Nathalie LABBE Extrême gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
Céline LE HUU Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
Habiba M'GHIZOU Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
Julien MUGERIN Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
Evelyne NICOL Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
Slimane RABAHALLAH Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
Ulrich ROUGÉ Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
Azzedine TAIBI Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted Elected No
Karim BOUAMRANE Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Ouen Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé CHEVREAU Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Ouen Not contacted Elected No
Dina DEFFAIRI-SAISSAC Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Ouen Not contacted Finalist No
William DELANNOY Union des démocrates et indépendants Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Ouen Not contacted No
Véronique DUBARRY Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Ouen Not contacted No
Frédéric DURAND Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Ouen Not contacted No
Roxane GAURICHON Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Ouen Not contacted No
Marie-Louise MAGRINO Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Ouen Not contacted Elected No
Christian PEREIRA Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Ouen Not contacted No
Wahiba ZEDOUTI Union des démocrates et indépendants Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Ouen Not contacted No
Clémentine AUTAIN Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Sevran Not contacted No
Jean-François BAILLON Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Sevran Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien BASTARAUD Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Sevran Not contacted No
Sylvie CHEVRIER Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Sevran Not contacted No
Agnès FROMENT Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Sevran Not contacted No
Charles IGUEDLANE Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Sevran Not contacted No
Atika KEDDOUH Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Sevran Not contacted No
Yvon KERGOAT Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Sevran Not contacted Elected No
Daniel KPODE Divers gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Sevran Not contacted No
Fabrice SCAGNI Divers droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Sevran Not contacted No
Martine VALLETON Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Sevran Not contacted Elected No
Melissa YOUSSOUF Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Sevran Not contacted Finalist No
Gerard AUGER Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Tremblay-en-France Not contacted No
Jordan BARDELLA Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Tremblay-en-France Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique DELLAC Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Tremblay-en-France Not contacted Elected No
Pierre LAPORTE Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Tremblay-en-France Not contacted Elected No
Xavier LEMOINE Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Tremblay-en-France Not contacted No
Christelle MARTINEZ - BAILLY Union de la droite Seine-Saint-Denis - Tremblay-en-France Not contacted No
Angelique MELLITI Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Tremblay-en-France Not contacted No
Christine PRUS Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Tremblay-en-France Not contacted Finalist No
Rémy BENAYOUN Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Villemomble Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel BLUTEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - Villemomble Not contacted Elected No
Michèle CHOULET Union pour un mouvement populaire Seine-Saint-Denis - Villemomble Not contacted Elected No
Ginette CONTRASTIN Union de la gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Villemomble Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier HIRSCH Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Villemomble Not contacted No
Danielle HROUDA Front de Gauche Seine-Saint-Denis - Villemomble Not contacted No
Patrick JULIEN FAUVET Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Villemomble Not contacted No
Gisèle METAY Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Villemomble Not contacted No