Candidates list

Add a candidate Add a party Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

278 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Geneviève BILLARD Divers Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted No
Françoise BLOT Front national Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted No
Mohamed CHIKOUCHE Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted Elected No
Pierre FOUCHARD Front national Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted No
David LAURENT Divers Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted No
Pascale LOUIS Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted No
Isabelle SANTIAGO Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted Elected No
Joël SCHNAPP Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted No
François TANGUY Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted Finalist No
Déborah ZABOUNIAN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Alfortville Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel BREUILLER Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted Elected No
Hélène DE COMARMOND Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted Elected No
Manon DE SAINT JUST D'AUTINGUES Front national Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted No
Carine DELAHAIE Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted No
Sarah GANNE-LEVY Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique LANOË Parti de gauche Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted No
Maryvonne LEGOURD ROCHETEAU Parti de gauche Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted No
Claude PLAN Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted No
Sébastien TROUILLAS Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted Finalist No
Denis TRUFFAUT Front national Val-de-Marne - Cachan Not contacted No
Christian FAVIER Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Marie HOTZE Front national Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted No
Laurent JEANNE Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jeannick LE LAGADEC Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Aline LUKSEMBURG-DELACOUR Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted No
Patrick NELLO Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Marie ROUGIER Front national Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted No
Aurore THIROUX Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Caroline ADOMO Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted No
Alain AUDHÉON Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre BARNAUD Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Carine BORDUY Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted No
Isilda DE AMORIN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry DEVIGE Front national Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted No
Jean DJEBARA Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted No
Bernard HAEMMERLÉ Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted No
Marie KENNEDY Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted Elected No
Virginie RECHER Front national Val-de-Marne - Champigny-sur-Marne-2 Not contacted No
Warda ABDELKADER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted No
Emilie BERTRAND Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted No
Jean François CLAIR Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal DURAND Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted Elected No
Hervé GICQUEL Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted Elected No
Maria GOMEZ-PARDO Front national Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted No
Frédéric LEONZI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted No
Sylvie MERCIER Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Signed No
Claude NICOLAS Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted No
Edmond PINLOCHE Front national Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted No
Alison UDDIN Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry VIMAL Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Charenton-le-Pont Not contacted No
Malika BENKAHLA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Birol BIYIK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Nathalie DINNER Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted Elected No
Lucie DOS SANTOS Front national Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted Finalist No
Marema GAYE Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Michelle GILLET Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Emmanuelly GOUGOUGNAN-ZADIGUE Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Didier GUILLAUME Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted Elected No
Dominique JOLY Front national Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted Finalist No
Elise LYFOUNG Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Chloé METAHRI Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Tonino PANETTA Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Moustapha THIAM Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Vincent TISLER Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Choisy-le-Roi Not contacted No
Maryse AUGER Front national Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted No
Catherine DE LUCA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted No
Méhédi HENRY Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted No
Frédéric HOUEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted No
Abraham JOHNSON Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted Elected No
Gaétan MARZO Front national Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted No
Sylvie SMANIOTTO GRUSKA Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Josette SOL Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted Elected No
Tatjana TESANOVIC Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted No
Sylvain THEZARD Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Créteil-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean AMAR Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted No
Michel AMAR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted No
Marianne BOULC'H Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted No
Ange CADOT Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry HEBBRECHT Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno HELIN Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Agnès HOUCK Front national Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted No
Ouarda IRATNI-GASMI Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted No
Brigitte JEANVOINE Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted Elected No
Raphaël QUINART Front national Val-de-Marne - Créteil-2 Not contacted No
Marc BRUNET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Brigitte CHAMBRE-MARTIN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Pending Finalist No
Laure HERBERT Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Jeanne HUMEAU Front national Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Florian JAMES Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Gildas LECOQ Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Pending Finalist No
Christophe MATHIEU Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Murielle MICHON Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Sokona NIAKHATE Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Pending Elected No
Gilles PARMENTIER Front national Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Ourdia SADOUDI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Not contacted No
Gilles SAINT-GAL Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Fontenay-sous-Bois Pending Elected No
Constant ABESSOLO MVÉ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted No
Stéphane COLONEAUX Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted No
Jean-Claude DENOLLE Front national Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted No
Mireille GILLET Divers droite Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted No
Fabienne HEILBRONN Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent JEANBRUN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted Elected No
Marie LECLERC-BRUANT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted No
Frédérique PRADIER Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted Elected No
Rémi RONDELET Divers droite Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted No
Brigitte TIRONNEAU Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted No
Philippe VAFIADÈS Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted Finalist No
Jeannine VIAUD Front national Val-de-Marne - L'Haÿ-les-Roses Not contacted No
Tariq AÏT AMARA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Maria ALEXANDRE COLMADO Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Valentin AUBRY Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Sigrid BAILLON Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Lydie BRÉMONT Front national Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Alex BRUMENT Front national Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Dominique COUJARD Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Simon DEVOUCOUX Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Lamya KIROUANI Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Julie LEFEVRE Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Pascal SAVOLDELLI Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Sabrina SEBAIHI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Fatiha AGGOUNE Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted Elected No
Sarah BENBELKACEM Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard CHAPPELLIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted No
Nadia CHIBOUB Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted No
Benoît CRESPIN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted No
Alain DESMAREST Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme GIBLIN Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted Finalist No
Laïd HADJIDJ Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted No
Nadine HERRATI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted No
Barbara POMPIGNAC Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted No
Alexandre ROMENSKY Front national Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted No
Elisabeth VUILLARD Front national Val-de-Marne - Le Kremlin-Bicêtre Not contacted No
Alain BERTHELOT Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Bernard BOUCHÉ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Olivier CAPITANIO Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted Elected No
Gérard CASTRE Front national Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Xavier COHARD Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Isabelle CUSSAC Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Sophie GALLAIS Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Paulette HONQUERT Front national Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Franck MONFORT Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Marie France PARRAIN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted Elected No
Catherine PERDUCAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Marie TIPHAGNE Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Maisons-Alfort Not contacted No
Marc ARAZI Réussir pour Nogent Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Paul BAZIN Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Pending Elected No
Lysiane BRASSET Réussir pour Nogent Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Pending No
Fabienne GYSEL Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Pending Finalist No
Caroline LAFON Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Signed No
Annie LAHMER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Signed No
Claude LÉDION Front national Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Pending No
Marie LEPEUVE Front national Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Pending No
Patrick MOUGE Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Pending Finalist No
Déborah MÜNZER Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Will not sign Elected No
Alain PIGLIONE Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Signed No
Joseph TERRIBILE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Nogent-sur-Marne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Nicole DURU BERREBI Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted Finalist No
Didier GONZALES Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel GUERIN Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted Elected No
Christine JANODET Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted Elected No
Claudio PISSARRA Front national Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted No
Marie RIESEMANN Front national Val-de-Marne - Orly Not contacted No
Martine AUBRY Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted No
Nadejda BABOU Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted No
Karine BASTIER Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted Elected No
Jean CHAGNY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted No
Philippe CHRETIEN Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted No
Corinne DURAND Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted No
Daniel GASNIER Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted No
Pierre-Jean GRAVELLE Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted Elected No
Christian K******* Front national Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice MARQUANT Front national Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted Finalist No
Julie SERVIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted No
Zakaria ZAIDANE Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Plateau-briard Not contacted No
Anne AUVRIGNON Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth BOUFFARD-SAVARY Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted No
Jacques COCQUELIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted No
Laurence COULON Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted Elected No
Lucas ELDIN Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted No
Antoun ELKIK Front national Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted No
Claire GIARDELLI Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted No
Laurent HAVRE Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted No
Isabelle HUGUENIN-RICHARD Front national Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted No
Jean-François LE HELLOCO Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted Elected No
Jacques LEROY Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle VILLAUMIÉ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Daniel AMSLER Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted Elected No
Patrick DOUET Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted No
Micheline GERVELAS Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted No
Valérie GERVOIS Front national Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul GRANGE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted No
Linda LAFORGE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted No
Christine MOREAU Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted No
Smaine OUSEDDIK Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted No
Alexandre PALLARES Front national Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine SEGUI Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Saint-Maur-des-Fossés-2 Not contacted Elected No
Richard DELL'AGNOLA Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Thérèse GERVAIS Front national Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted No
Christian HERVY Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia JONNET Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted No
Patricia KORCHEF-LAMBERT Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted Elected No
Yacine LADJICI Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted No
Laurence LE SOUFFACHÉ Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted Finalist No
Francis PLAINCHANT Front national Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted No
Bruno TRAN Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted No
Sylvie ZERBIB Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Thiais Not contacted No
Elisabeth AREND Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Djamel ARROUCHE Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Marc BADEL Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Annie DUCELLIER Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre GABORIT Front national Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Pierre GARZON Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted Elected No
Thierry JESSET Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence JURY Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Malika KACIMI Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Juliette LAUZZA Front national Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Alain LIPIETZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Nassufdine MOHAMED Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Flore MUNCK Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted Elected No
Alice STAGNETTO ONANA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Villejuif Not contacted No
Larbi AÏT-HAMMA Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Mohamed BENALI Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Thiaba BRUNI Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Muriel COULEARD Front national Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Daniel HENRY Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted Finalist No
Arthur LANDON Front national Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Françoise LECOUFLE Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted Elected No
Anastasia MARIE DE FICQUELMONT Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Lionel MAZURIÉ Debout La France Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Cécile NSOGA Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted No
Claude SIMON Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted Finalist No
Metin YAVUZ Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villeneuve-Saint-Georges Not contacted Elected No
France DUCHESNE Front national Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuel GILLES DE LA LONDE Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected No
Jacques GRENIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Nathalie LEMAIRE Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Jean-Philippe LÉVÊQUE Front national Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric MASSOT Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Marc NORGUEZ Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Sabine PATOUX Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected No
Josette SAUVAGE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Dominique TESTUZ Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Villiers-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Hervé BALLE Rassemblement Centriste et Ecologiste Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending No
Hugo CADET Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending Finalist No
Patricia GUIGUET Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending Finalist No
Dominique LE BIDEAU Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending Elected No
Michel MAHÉROU Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending No
Karelle PERNOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending No
Marie-Odile PERRU Rassemblement Centriste et Ecologiste Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending No
Charlotte POMMIER Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending No
Christophe RIBET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending No
Yassia SOUIH Front national Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending No
Christian TOLLARI Front national Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending No
Julien WEIL Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending Elected No
Alain AFFLATET Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne BARRE Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted Elected No
Philippe BAYARD Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted No
Pierre BELL-LLOCH Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric BOURDON Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted No
Bernadette EBODE ONDOBO Union de la gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted No
Martine LACHAUD Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted No
Angélique LACHAUME Front national Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted No
Rémi LEFEBVRE Front national Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted No
Anne-Laure PAULET Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Rached TOMBARI Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted No
Nadia ZIDANE Divers gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-1 Not contacted No
Lionel ACKIANA Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted No
Laurence DEXAVARY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted No
Bernadette HERAULT Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted No
Emmanuel NJOH Union de la droite Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted No
Valérie PAQUIOM Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted No
François PARADOL Front national Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Thérèse PATRY Front national Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques PERREUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted No
Evelyne RABARDEL Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted Elected No
Rémy RAMASSAMY Divers droite Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted No
Sarah TAILLEBOIS Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted No
Hocine TMIMI Front de Gauche Val-de-Marne - Vitry-sur-Seine-2 Not contacted Elected No