Candidates list for Front national

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

2221 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Nadège PAGNEUX Front national Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre VERGNAULT Front national Ain - Ambérieu-en-Bugey Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie GAGNEUX Front national Ain - Attignat Not contacted Finalist No
Yves PHILIPPE Front national Ain - Attignat Not contacted Finalist No
Elodie MARTIN Front national Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick SOKOLOWSKI Front national Ain - Bellegarde-sur-Valserine Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick MARIÉ Front national Ain - Belley Not contacted Finalist No
Jocelyne MAYET Front national Ain - Belley Not contacted Finalist No
Roxane CHAUDESAIGUES Front national Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Finalist No
Didier GIRARD Front national Ain - Ceyzériat Not contacted Finalist No
Maxime CHAUSSAT Front national Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted Finalist No
Aimée SIMIAN Front national Ain - Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne Not contacted Finalist No
Claire DE MAUDUIT Front national Ain - Gex Not contacted Finalist No
Florian FELLER Front national Ain - Gex Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie MARTINEZ Front national Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick SAINT MARS Front national Ain - Hauteville-Lompnes Not contacted Finalist No
Annick PRIEUR Front national Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted Finalist No
Georges SIGRIST Front national Ain - Lagnieu Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole DE LACHEISSERIE Front national Ain - Meximieux Not contacted Finalist No
Yves PRIEUR Front national Ain - Meximieux Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice GOBET Front national Ain - Miribel Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia LABROSSE Front national Ain - Miribel Not contacted Finalist No
Morgan BENOIT Front national Ain - Nantua Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie BERTHAUD Front national Ain - Nantua Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-France BUHLER Front national Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted Finalist No
Claude PROMONET Front national Ain - Oyonnax Not contacted Finalist No
Richard KUTA Front national Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Finalist No
Annick VEILLEROT Front national Ain - Pont-d'Ain Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Louise MARQUEYROL Front national Ain - Replonges Not contacted Finalist No
David SEVELINGE Front national Ain - Replonges Not contacted Finalist No
Gaël BERTRAND Front national Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole BOCACCIO Front national Ain - Saint-Etienne-du-Bois Not contacted Finalist No
Fanny GALLÉ Front national Ain - Thoiry Not contacted Finalist No
Gaëtan NOBLET Front national Ain - Thoiry Not contacted Finalist No
Pénélope CHALON Front national Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent SUGY Front national Ain - Villars-les-Dombes Not contacted Finalist No
Blanche CHAUSSAT Front national Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Finalist No
Edmond MARQUEYROL Front national Ain - Vonnas Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène GRANDSIRE Front national Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted Finalist No
Eric GREGOIRE Front national Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-France MOLARD Front national Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique PADIEU Front national Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique AGOUTIN Front national Aisne - Chauny Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien MOREAU Front national Aisne - Chauny Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane MULLER Front national Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist No
Andrée ORENGO Front national Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist No
Mireille CHEVET Front national Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted Finalist No
Romain LEPAGE Front national Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted Finalist No
Simone AGOUTIN Front national Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc MOITIE Front national Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Finalist No
Armand POLLET Front national Aisne - Guise Not contacted Elected  No
Marion SAILLARD Front national Aisne - Guise Not contacted Elected  No
Anne-Marie FOURNIER Front national Aisne - Hirson Not contacted Elected  No
Claude MOUFLARD Front national Aisne - Hirson Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Marc DUMESNIL Front national Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Mireille KOENIG Front national Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Christian BERNARD Front national Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique VASSEUR Front national Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Romain DUMAND Front national Aisne - Marle Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Jeanne PARFAIT Front national Aisne - Marle Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle LAHIRE Front national Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent ROUSSEAU Front national Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Finalist No
Christine LEDORAY Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Benoît SAILLARD Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Kévin BERDAL Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie SAILLARD Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Florian DEMARCQ Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Edwige GAUTIER Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuel CHASSAGNOUX Front national Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique HALLEZ Front national Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Louis-Marie BEAUVAIS Front national Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Carole MANABLE Front national Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle DEGUIN-DAWSON Front national Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis ROUX Front national Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted Finalist No
Francis DUROIT Front national Aisne - Vervins Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie THONNON-DUEZ Front national Aisne - Vervins Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine GILLIOT Front national Aisne - Vic-sur-Aisne Not contacted Elected  No
Noël LECOULTRE Front national Aisne - Vic-sur-Aisne Not contacted Elected  No
Franck BRIFFAUT Front national Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted Elected  No
Martine PIGONI Front national Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Françoise CUSSINET Front national Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted Finalist No
Erwan EON DUVAL Front national Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal COURTY Front national Allier - Huriel Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie PEREGRIN Front national Allier - Huriel Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard CUSSINET Front national Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Finalist No
Claudine LOPEZ Front national Allier - Lapalisse Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-José CONTE Front national Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre SIGAUD Front national Allier - Vichy-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Claudine CAPDEVILA Front national Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean CRETIER Front national Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Odile BRUN Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Finalist No
Éric PINZELLI Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas CARTAUT Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christèle TROUDE Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie BROCHUS Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Eric SAUVAIRE Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel FAUCHERAND Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie GOSCINIAK Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ghislaine AUBERT Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno PAPEGAEY Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted Finalist No
Cassandre LOUBRY Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted Finalist No
Jean LUFFARELLI Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted Finalist No
Muriel DE VITA Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Finalist No
Thomas LOUBRY Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence TURQUET Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Finalist No
Robert VIDAL Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Finalist No
Anne CHEVALIER Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Lionel TIVOLI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Tanguy CORNEC Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Rose-Marie DUSE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Cyril AUSSENAC Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine MONTANARINI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie GUALANDI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques GUITARD Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Beausoleil Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul PEREZ Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia TRONCIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte MERLE DES ISLES Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Lionel PRADOS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine DORTEN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Ghislain MARSOT Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Julien CLOS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted Finalist No
Gaëlle QUENTIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted Finalist No
Yoann SALIBA Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Finalist No
Lydia SCHENARDI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Contes Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc DEGIOANNI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne SANJUAN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Mireille BANCEL Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Domenico COTRONE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Thiery GAZIELLO Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Finalist No
Gaelle GUCHER Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted Finalist No
Antony BONAMY Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle SALLES Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BRUTTI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Aulde MAISONNEUVE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Audrey BRONDOLIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel THOORIS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanne MARTIN Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Christian PREVEL Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal AGNELY Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Marc GERIOS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Brune CIRON Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme COCHET Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Benoît LOEUILLET Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Lucette OLLIER DEVILLE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Marc-André DOMERGUE Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Odile TIXIER DE GUBERNATIS Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia PODGORSKI Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric RAIMOND Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Dorothée POIRIER Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted Finalist No
William VERGES Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Valbonne Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre CASTIGLIA Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine YOT Front national Alpes-Maritimes - Vence Not contacted Finalist No
David FRANÇOIS Front national Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie LACROIX Front national Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre MEJEAN Front national Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Claudine PAWLOFF Front national Ardèche - Aubenas 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain COPPENS Front national Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane GRANGIS Front national Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier DUTREIL Front national Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Finalist No
Céline PORQUET Front national Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques MERCIER Front national Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted Finalist No
Clothilde RIBE Front national Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted Finalist No
Blandine OLIVER Front national Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien SALVADOR Front national Ardèche - Le Pouzin Not contacted Finalist No
Laura BIANCHERI Front national Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Finalist No
David CAPRON Front national Ardèche - Sarras Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry ARSAC Front national Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine CHAPUIS Front national Ardèche - Le Teil Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique FOLLET Front national Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Finalist No
Jany PEYREPLANE Front national Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Finalist No
Odile LASFARGUES-BOUYON Front national Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul VALLON Front national Ardèche - Tournon-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist No
Reynald SPRIET Front national Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Finalist No
Lucienne VELGHE Front national Ardèche - Vallon-Pont-d'Arc Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique JACQUOT Front national Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Paule MATHON Front national Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Finalist No
Eric DUREUX Front national Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Finalist No
Elodie LACROIX Front national Ardennes - Attigny Not contacted Finalist No
Serge HELIN Front national Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist No
Raymonde SAVIN Front national Ardennes - Bogny-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist No
Francis BEAUPERE Front national Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Annick OURY Front national Ardennes - Carignan Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie DISEUR Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume LUCZKA Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume PERRET Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-France SUQUET Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Yannick GAUTIER Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline MALZAC Front national Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard PIROTTE Front national Ardennes - Givet Not contacted Finalist No
Karine TOUSSAINT Front national Ardennes - Givet Not contacted Finalist No
Emeric COPINNE Front national Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist No
Elzbieta GREDA Front national Ardennes - Nouvion-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist No
Anaïs-Jeanne MATER Front national Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Finalist No
Corentin NOIZET Front national Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Finalist No
Jean BINET Front national Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted Finalist No
Noémie CLEMENT Front national Ardennes - Rocroi Not contacted Finalist No
Amélie LESAGE Front national Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme PTAK Front national Ardennes - Sedan-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Amandine BLOMME Front national Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Rémy ZWEIFEL Front national Ardennes - Sedan-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle CHOISY Front national Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Eric SAMYN Front national Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Pamela BERTEAUX Front national Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted Finalist No
Jérémy SINGERY Front national Ardennes - Signy-l'Abbaye Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-France COQUIN Front national Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted Finalist No
Gabriel DESPAS Front national Ardennes - Villers-Semeuse Not contacted Finalist No
Gauthier LE SCAON Front national Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal TAIOLI Front national Ardennes - Vouziers Not contacted Finalist No
Guy DJEDAINI Front national Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle RIVIERE Front national Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal CLAMER Front national Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Aimé DELÉGLISE Front national Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard PRIETO Front national Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Andrée VIOLIN Front national Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Thérèse ALIOT Front national Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Finalist No
André NADOUCE Front national Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas BRUNET Front national Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth TOULIS Front national Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Pierre AMILHAU Front national Aube - Aix-en-Othe Not contacted Finalist No
Vladimir TETE Front national Aube - Aix-en-Othe Not contacted Finalist No
Jordan GUITTON Front national Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Finalist No
Morgane MAUCLAIR Front national Aube - Arcis-sur-Aube Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Cécile CERF Front national Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Didier FIOT Front national Aube - Brienne-le-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte HUBERT Front national Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno SUBTIL Front national Aube - Creney-près-Troyes Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole VERLEENE Front national Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul VINCKIER Front national Aube - Nogent-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Franck GOTROT Front national Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted Finalist No
Laëtitia RONDOT Front national Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Patrick VERNET Front national Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Marlène VIRANTIN Front national Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle BERTHIER Front national Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted Finalist No
Axel DOMAGALA Front national Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe ARBONA Front national Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Martine MASSIN Front national Aube - Troyes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Anne BRUNOT Front national Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Yves COLLIN Front national Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Mireille CAZARD Front national Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric LUCQUIN Front national Aube - Troyes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth COURTIN Front national Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel JOLLY Front national Aube - Troyes-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Monique LE MOULLEC Front national Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre LEDUC Front national Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle AUBERT Front national Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Christophe LEFEVRE Front national Aube - Vendeuvre-sur-Barse Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique ESCRIVA Front national Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Josette POSOCCO Front national Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Angélique LE CORRE Front national Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Robert MORIO Front national Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jocelyne BOUCLY Front national Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Grégory FERRIE Front national Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques DEBONS Front national Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted Finalist No
Paule MERCIER Front national Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted Finalist No
Rudy FABRE Front national Aude - Coursan Not contacted Finalist No
Bernadette MENGUAL Front national Aude - Coursan Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe KLOUCHI Front national Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted Finalist No
Marie Elisabeth SICRE Front national Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert BIASOLI Front national Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted Finalist No
Charlène ESCODA Front national Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted Finalist No
Carole GREBOVAL Front national Aude - Limoux Not contacted Finalist No
Fabien RAYNIER Front national Aude - Limoux Not contacted Finalist No
Sonia AUMAR Front national Aude - Montréal Not contacted Finalist No
Paul GUASCH Front national Aude - Montréal Not contacted Finalist No
Emilie AROLES Front national Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Joseph CLOUTIER Front national Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle BOISSET Front national Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Fabien ROUQUETTE Front national Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie DE ROECK Front national Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Elie QUISEFIT Front national Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Caroline DUFLOT Front national Aude - Quillan Not contacted Finalist No
Rémy DUSSAUD Front national Aude - Quillan Not contacted Finalist No
Martine BIASOLI Front national Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick DUFLOT Front national Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis AUTHIER Front national Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted Finalist No
Armelle HERAUD Front national Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe MAESE Front national Aude - Sigean Not contacted Finalist No
Laure-Emmanuelle PHILIPPE Front national Aude - Sigean Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe BARTHÈS Front national Aude - Trèbes Not contacted Finalist No
Danièle ESPOSITO Front national Aude - Trèbes Not contacted Finalist No
Loïc BOUZAT Front national Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted Finalist No
Tiphaine LAUTROU Front national Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie DENJEAN-OBERNESSER Front national Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard JANUS Front national Bas-Rhin - Bischwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Christine KLEINKLAUS Front national Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric STIFTER Front national Bas-Rhin - Bouxwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard CHARTIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted Finalist No
Julie MULLER Front national Bas-Rhin - Brumath Not contacted Finalist No
Christian COTELLE Front national Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted Finalist No
Tiphaine GOEHRING Front national Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard KOCHER Front national Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted Finalist No
Nadia LEMOINE Front national Bas-Rhin - Haguenau Not contacted Finalist No
Valerian JACQUEMIN Front national Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte TINOT Front national Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted Finalist No
Baptiste PIERRE Front national Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine STEINER Front national Bas-Rhin - Ingwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Alain FAVALETTO Front national Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted Finalist No
Charlotte LINCK Front national Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuelle GRISET Front national Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted Finalist No
Hugo PUEBLA Front national Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles CHARLIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte STIEGLER Front national Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted Finalist No
Hombeline DU PARC Front national Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted Finalist No
Eric GAUTIER Front national Bas-Rhin - Obernai Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent GNAEDIG Front national Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle MULLER Front national Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie JORON Front national Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick KLEINKLAUS Front national Bas-Rhin - Saverne Not contacted Finalist No
Denis GABEL Front national Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Finalist No
Laure PFIFFER Front national Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted Finalist No
Eliane KLEIN Front national Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted Finalist No
Serge SCHWOERTZIG Front national Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted Finalist No
Andrea DIDELOT Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Ludmila KLYMKO Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Deborah BECK Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre D'AIGREMONT Front national Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Gabriel BASTIAN Front national Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle ZAIDA Front national Bas-Rhin - Wissembourg Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale LAURENT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jérémie PIANO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier RAFFARD DE BRIENNE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine ROUVIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
José GONZALEZ Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique SEGUIN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre MAGINI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie VILLANOVE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles MANIGLIO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle MÉLIN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane PUJOL Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Marie VERANI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Elected  No
Frédéric LAUPIES Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise TERMINET Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Finalist No
Vesselin BRATKOV Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence LEGUEM Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Finalist No
Martine FORNERONE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted Finalist No
Maximilien FUSONE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique IORIO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Finalist No
Adrien MEXIS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Finalist No
Laure CHEVALIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted Finalist No
Richard CROS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence DELAYE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François LUC Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Joël DUPUIS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanne MARTI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie GRECH Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard MARANDAT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Paul CUPOLATI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Monique FARKAS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine D'ANGIO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine MAGGIO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric DUDIEUZÈRE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie MUSTACHIA Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Loïc BARAT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Élisabeth PHILIPPE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent COMAS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Anaïs ORTEGA Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel CATANEO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Caroline SICARD Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Marcel MAUNIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted Finalist No
Jocelyne TRANI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Pierre BAUMANN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle KERBRAT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted Finalist No
Éric GERONIMO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted Finalist No
Clémence PARODI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuel FOUQUART Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine LAURENT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted Finalist No
Alexis ALLIONE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne CAIRE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Finalist No
Gisèle BUISSON Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
José DELCROIX Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe ADAM Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrix ESPALLARDO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Emilie GRECH Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Alexandre MOUSSET Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle RAFFENNE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe SANCHEZ Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted Finalist No
Sabine DE VILLEROCHÉ Front national Calvados - Aunay-sur-Odon Not contacted Finalist No
Denis DERDOS Front national Calvados - Aunay-sur-Odon Not contacted Finalist No
Serge MICHELINI Front national Calvados - Bayeux Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne PERRIN Front national Calvados - Bayeux Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie LEBOIS Front national Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted Finalist No
Georges LEMARCHAND Front national Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted Finalist No
Martial CHERY Front national Calvados - Cabourg Not contacted Finalist No
Adèle DAVID Front national Calvados - Cabourg Not contacted Finalist No
Cyril MALAQUIN Front national Calvados - Condé-sur-Noireau Not contacted Finalist No
Harmony THIRARD Front national Calvados - Condé-sur-Noireau Not contacted Finalist No
Christian DURANT Front national Calvados - Falaise Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle LECHEVALIER Front national Calvados - Falaise Not contacted Finalist No
Marine GAUGAIN Front national Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted Finalist No
Benjamin PIEL Front national Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted Finalist No
Laëtitia DUBOSQ Front national Calvados - Livarot Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel GOSSET Front national Calvados - Livarot Not contacted Finalist No
Emile DERENEMESNIL Front national Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted Finalist No
Gina TAILLEPIED Front national Calvados - Mézidon-Canon Not contacted Finalist No
Yvan DERENEMESNIL Front national Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Finalist No
Clarisse ROYACKKERS Front national Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe CHAPRON Front national Calvados - Trévières Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine LINARÈS Front national Calvados - Trévières Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Françoise LEBOEUF Front national Calvados - Troarn Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe MAL Front national Calvados - Troarn Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine CARDOSO Front national Charente - Angoulême-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Geoffray GOURRÉ Front national Charente - Angoulême-3 Not contacted Finalist No
René DIAMANTI Front national Charente - Boëme-Echelle Not contacted Finalist No
Marilyne NICOLEAU Front national Charente - Boëme-Echelle Not contacted Finalist No
Bernadette CHATAGNON Front national Charente - Boixe-et-Manslois Not contacted Finalist No
Eric LAFORGE Front national Charente - Boixe-et-Manslois Not contacted Finalist No
Aurélie DE AZEVEDO Front national Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted Finalist No
Denis MOREAU Front national Charente - Charente-Champagne Not contacted Finalist No
Francis NERAUDEAU Front national Charente - Cognac-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Laïla ZELMATI Front national Charente - Cognac-2 Not contacted Finalist No
David DUMAS Front national Charente - Tude-et-Lavalette Not contacted Finalist No
Estelle RODRIGUEZ Front national Charente - Tude-et-Lavalette Not contacted Finalist No
Sylviane BUISSON Front national Charente-Maritime - Chaniers Not contacted Finalist No
Claude DAVY Front national Charente-Maritime - Chaniers Not contacted Finalist No
Claudine LEMBERT Front national Charente-Maritime - Jonzac Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard ROY Front national Charente-Maritime - Jonzac Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud HUMBERT Front national Charente-Maritime - Marans Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine PELLOQUIN Front national Charente-Maritime - Marans Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine DE PRAETER Front national Charente-Maritime - Marennes Not contacted Finalist No
Jack DURVICQ Front national Charente-Maritime - Marennes Not contacted Finalist No
Frederic ORSKI Front national Charente-Maritime - Matha Not contacted Finalist No
Severine WERBROUCK Front national Charente-Maritime - Matha Not contacted Finalist No
Anne CHOMEL Front national Charente-Maritime - Pons Not contacted Finalist No
Yannick GAMMELIN Front national Charente-Maritime - Pons Not contacted Finalist No
Marie GARNIER Front national Charente-Maritime - Royan Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry ROGISTER Front national Charente-Maritime - Royan Not contacted Finalist No
Josiane MOUSSIT Front national Charente-Maritime - Saintonge Estuaire Not contacted Finalist No
Didier ROËSBERG Front national Charente-Maritime - Saintonge Estuaire Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc DE LACOSTE LAREYMONDIE Front national Charente-Maritime - Saujon Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle TEXIER Front national Charente-Maritime - Saujon Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne BOUGAULT Front national Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis LEYGONIE Front national Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted Finalist No
Stephane BEAUVAIS Front national Charente-Maritime - La Tremblade Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle HÉNAUT Front national Charente-Maritime - La Tremblade Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier CAPPELAERE Front national Charente-Maritime - Les Trois Monts Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale CEYRAT Front national Charente-Maritime - Les Trois Monts Not contacted Finalist No
Claude GESTIN Front national Cher - Aubigny-sur-Nère Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale HÉBERT Front national Cher - Aubigny-sur-Nère Not contacted Finalist No
Sylviane DHAINAUT Front national Cher - Avord Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe DUFRESNE Front national Cher - Avord Not contacted Finalist No
Erwan LE MINTIER Front national Cher - Châteaumeillant Not contacted Finalist No
Elodie ROBIN Front national Cher - Châteaumeillant Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick ENOCQ Front national Cher - Dun-sur-Auron Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne SAITZ Front national Cher - Dun-sur-Auron Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanne-Marie BERTAUX Front national Cher - La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles SAITZ Front national Cher - La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois Not contacted Finalist No
Noël ARDAEN Front national Cher - Mehun-sur-Yèvre Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth LAGARDE Front national Cher - Mehun-sur-Yèvre Not contacted Finalist No
Elodie BARANGER Front national Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted Finalist No
François PINSON Front national Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle AVON Front national Cher - Saint-Germain du Puy Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-René COUEILLE Front national Cher - Saint-Germain du Puy Not contacted Finalist No
François LE NÉNAN Front national Cher - Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny Not contacted Finalist No
Gaelle RICOU Front national Cher - Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne DUFRESNE Front national Cher - Sancerre Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard THOREL Front national Cher - Sancerre Not contacted Finalist No
Monique BATTAVOINE Front national Cher - Trouy Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe ORANGE Front national Cher - Trouy Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno BOURDIN Front national Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted Finalist No
Martine RAIMBAULT Front national Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle BICHLER Front national Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel DAVID Front national Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Xavière FILIPPI Front national Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel LECA Front national Corse-du-Sud - Ajaccio-4 Not contacted Finalist No
René LIORET Front national Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine SCHLEGEL Front national Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Finalist No
Yoann BASSAND Front national Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted Finalist No
Marie TROUSSARD Front national Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted Finalist No
Matthieu TILLIER Front national Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted Finalist No
Éléonore TOUIN Front national Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle BERNIER Front national Côte-d'Or - Brazey-en-Plaine Not contacted Finalist No
Damien CANTIN Front national Côte-d'Or - Brazey-en-Plaine Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe CHERIN Front national Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted Finalist No
Monique GERALDY Front national Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted Finalist No
Michelle GEORGES Front national Côte-d'Or - Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur Not contacted Finalist No
Loïc TEILLET Front national Côte-d'Or - Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre BISSEY-PARIS Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Gisèle LANGUET Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Édouard CAVIN Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Jeanne LIGNIER Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise BAUDOIN Front national Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted Finalist No
Éric TALLEC Front national Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted Finalist No
Christian BENNER Front national Côte-d'Or - Is-sur-Tille Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal LAMBOLEY Front national Côte-d'Or - Is-sur-Tille Not contacted Finalist No
Noël CHOUET Front national Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted Finalist No
Cindy DAVID Front national Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique JULLIARD Front national Côte-d'Or - Longvic Not contacted Finalist No
David TRECA Front national Côte-d'Or - Longvic Not contacted Finalist No
Richard ANDRÉ Front national Côte-d'Or - Nuits-Saint-Georges Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise MULOT Front national Côte-d'Or - Nuits-Saint-Georges Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie BEAULIEU Front national Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted Finalist No
Franck GAILLARD Front national Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard BONORON Front national Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted Finalist No
Aurélie CLERC Front national Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe LOZA Front national Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie PEREIRA Front national Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted Finalist No
Odile DE MELLON Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Marie LAUNAY Front national Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie BERTHE Front national Creuse - Ahun Not contacted Finalist No
Diane DE LA CHAPELLE Front national Creuse - Ahun Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie ALLARD-ADAM Front national Deux-Sèvres - Le Val de Thouet Not contacted Finalist No
Michel FIEVET Front national Deux-Sèvres - Le Val de Thouet Not contacted Finalist No
Wilfried PEYRONNET Front national Dordogne - Bergerac-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise SANGUINE Front national Dordogne - Bergerac-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Robert DUBOIS Front national Dordogne - Bergerac-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Karine HAVARD Front national Dordogne - Bergerac-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Guilhem D'ABBADIE D'ARRAST Front national Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted Finalist No
Geneviève LENESTOUR Front national Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal BUISSARD Front national Dordogne - Isle-Manoire Not contacted Finalist No
Noëlle CHATARD Front national Dordogne - Isle-Manoire Not contacted Finalist No
Luc BUTON Front national Dordogne - Montpon-Ménestérol Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane DELRIEU Front national Dordogne - Montpon-Ménestérol Not contacted Finalist No
Hubert BONNAY Front national Dordogne - Pays de la Force Not contacted Finalist No
Muriel PACHIER Front national Dordogne - Pays de la Force Not contacted Finalist No
Simone GATEAU Front national Dordogne - Pays de Montaigne et Gurson Not contacted Finalist No
Jean GRATADE Front national Dordogne - Pays de Montaigne et Gurson Not contacted Finalist No
Wilfried JAUDET Front national Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted Finalist No
Josiane POULAIN Front national Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle BREJON Front national Dordogne - Sud-Bergeracois Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre DELBOS Front national Dordogne - Sud-Bergeracois Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent LAURIOU Front national Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted Finalist No
Elisa SAËZ Front national Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted Finalist No
Loup VIALLET Front national Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Finalist No
Francine WICHT Front national Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique LECLERCQ Front national Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques RICCIARDETTI Front national Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Finalist No
Franck BERNARD Front national Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine LECLERCQ Front national Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Finalist No
Florent-Pierrick BAUMER Front national Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth CHATELAIN Front national Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Liliane BOUCON Front national Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre GUYOT Front national Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Roland BOILLOT Front national Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine PIOTROWSKI Front national Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Finalist No
David NAVION Front national Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Finalist No
Anne TRONCIN Front national Doubs - Frasne Not contacted Finalist No
Didier LENFANT Front national Doubs - Maîche Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth RENAUD Front national Doubs - Maîche Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvain MARY Front national Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvianne SCHOTT Front national Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted Finalist No
Marianne BERNARD Front national Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe MAHE Front national Doubs - Ornans Not contacted Finalist No
Cyril GAGNEUR Front national Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted Finalist No
Eliane LECHINE Front national Doubs - Pontarlier Not contacted Finalist No
Christel HUDRY Front national Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist No
Robert SENNERICH Front national Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist No
Audrey DUMAIN Front national Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Finalist No
Yannick FLOUR Front national Doubs - Valdahon Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pascal EME Front national Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia MOUGIN Front national Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted Finalist No
Joël CHEVAL Front national Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Finalist No
Frédérique JUAN Front national Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Finalist No
Paul MANUEL Front national Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Ange MARY Front national Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted Finalist No
Gisèle DUC Front national Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry SENECLAUZE Front national Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe LEYDIER Front national Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Finalist No
Laure PELLIER Front national Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Finalist No
Arlette HONORE Front national Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric MARCEL Front national Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted Finalist No
Annette BIRET Front national Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume VALLA Front national Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal MARTIN Front national Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Raphaël ROSELLO Front national Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle LAGET Front national Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Finalist No
Hubert TALEROY Front national Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Finalist No
Martine CAVASSE Front national Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe GUICHARD Front national Drôme - Romans-sur-Isère Not contacted Finalist No
Benjamin DELAS Front national Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Finalist No
Annie MARTINEAU Front national Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Finalist No
Hubert PASCUAL Front national Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine SOUBEYRAND Front national Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe ANDRE-REY Front national Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted Finalist No
Nadia GALIANA-VERDIER Front national Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Laurence MARTIN Front national Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christian SIMON Front national Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Claude CHINNICI Front national Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Antonieta POURBAIX Front national Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Régis CARON Front national Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Noëlle DELAS Front national Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BUFFLE Front national Essonne - Arpajon Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine MORIN Front national Essonne - Arpajon Not contacted Finalist No
Gabriel CAILLET Front national Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie LEGOFF Front national Essonne - Corbeil-Essonnes Not contacted Finalist No
Olivia LE ROUX Front national Essonne - Epinay-sous-Sénart Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent STILLEN Front national Essonne - Epinay-sous-Sénart Not contacted Finalist No
Valentin MILLARD Front national Essonne - Etampes Not contacted Finalist No
Maryvonne ROULET Front national Essonne - Etampes Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle OGER Front national Essonne - Evry Not contacted Finalist No
Jean PERRY Front national Essonne - Evry Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie GIRARD Front national Essonne - Mennecy Not contacted Finalist No
Julien SCHÉNARDI Front national Essonne - Mennecy Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle ROSSIGNOL Front national Essonne - Ris-Orangis Not contacted Finalist No
Claude STILLEN Front national Essonne - Ris-Orangis Not contacted Finalist No
Michel FESLER Front national Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Not contacted Finalist No
Audrey GUIBERT Front national Essonne - Savigny-sur-Orge Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe DELACOUR Front national Eure - Les Andelys Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Angèle ODIC Front national Eure - Les Andelys Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry FOSCOLOS Front national Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie MAHIEU Front national Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine BERTHELOT Front national Eure - Bourg-Achard Not contacted Finalist No
Mary CHEMINADE Front national Eure - Bourg-Achard Not contacted Finalist No
Mélissa LEBLANC Front national Eure - Bourgtheroulde-Infreville Not contacted Finalist No
Henri ROGIER Front national Eure - Bourgtheroulde-Infreville Not contacted Finalist No
Madeleine CHATEL Front national Eure - Breteuil Not contacted Finalist No
Guy PLASSE Front national Eure - Breteuil Not contacted Finalist No
Claire BIANCONE Front national Eure - Brionne Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel LEBLANC Front national Eure - Brionne Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuel CAMOIN Front national Eure - Conches-en-Ouche Not contacted Finalist No
Nadiejda STEFFAN Front national Eure - Conches-en-Ouche Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno HOMMET Front national Eure - Evreux-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Amandine LAVINAY Front national Eure - Evreux-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Julie CAMOIN Front national Eure - Evreux-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Christian LESUFFLEUR Front national Eure - Evreux-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Erik ACKERMANN Front national Eure - Gaillon Not contacted Finalist No
Anna VIDEAU Front national Eure - Gaillon Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne DELACOUR Front national Eure - Gisors Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent TAILLIEU Front national Eure - Gisors Not contacted Finalist No
Ludovic LARUE Front national Eure - Louviers Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne LAURENT Front national Eure - Louviers Not contacted Finalist No
Viviane FUNEROT Front national Eure - Le Neubourg Not contacted Finalist No
Alexis TOULET Front national Eure - Le Neubourg Not contacted Finalist No
Timothée HOUSSIN Front national Eure - Pont-Audemer Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandra PIEL Front national Eure - Pont-Audemer Not contacted Finalist No
Maximilien LOMBARD Front national Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted Finalist No
Doris PERREAUX Front national Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted Finalist No
Claire BARASC Front national Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BERTHELOT Front national Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas DUPARD Front national Eure - Saint-André-de-l'Eure Not contacted Finalist No
Roseline MOLFENTER Front national Eure - Saint-André-de-l'Eure Not contacted Finalist No
Huguette COURTEILLE Front national Eure - Val-de-Reuil Not contacted Finalist No
Charles DUCLOS Front national Eure - Val-de-Reuil Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier GOUIN Front national Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Finalist No
Fanny MENEYROL-MENY Front national Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle INDERSIE Front national Eure - Vernon Not contacted Finalist No
André SOUILLIER Front national Eure - Vernon Not contacted Finalist No
Rozenn DE MINIAC Front national Eure-et-Loir - Anet Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe LEROY Front national Eure-et-Loir - Anet Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne FOURIOT Front national Eure-et-Loir - Auneau Not contacted Finalist No
Alain MARTIN Front national Eure-et-Loir - Auneau Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie RUEL Front national Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel THURIET Front national Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrice DE RORE Front national Eure-et-Loir - Châteaudun Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane KUSTER Front national Eure-et-Loir - Châteaudun Not contacted Finalist No
Joséphine GAM Front national Eure-et-Loir - Dreux 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Edouard GLADCZAK Front national Eure-et-Loir - Dreux 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Julien AUER Front national Eure-et-Loir - Dreux 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuelle LETELLIER Front national Eure-et-Loir - Dreux 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claire CHABOT Front national Eure-et-Loir - Epernon Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre SCHMITT Front national Eure-et-Loir - Epernon Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie CARON Front national Eure-et-Loir - Illiers-Combray Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud DAMERON Front national Eure-et-Loir - Illiers-Combray Not contacted Finalist No
Guylaine BERCHER Front national Eure-et-Loir - Lucé Not contacted Finalist No
Guy ROUXEL Front national Eure-et-Loir - Lucé Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent AUGUSTE Front national Eure-et-Loir - Nogent-le-Rotrou Not contacted Finalist No
Morgane IMART Front national Eure-et-Loir - Nogent-le-Rotrou Not contacted Finalist No
Cécile ASSENZA POGGIOLI Front national Eure-et-Loir - Voves Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique MASSIAS Front national Eure-et-Loir - Voves Not contacted Finalist No
Maxime BAILLIACHE Front national Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle LANGUILLE Front national Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Yvette FLAUGERE Front national Gard - Aigues-Mortes Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal GERNIGON Front national Gard - Aigues-Mortes Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie CHALLIER Front national Gard - Alès-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe CLOT Front national Gard - Alès-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Emilie ALMEL Front national Gard - Alès-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas BROSSARD Front national Gard - Alès-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Régine BERNARD Front national Gard - Alès-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jérémie BOULET Front national Gard - Alès-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Yvan CORBIÈRE Front national Gard - Bagnols-sur-Cèze Not contacted Finalist No
Monique TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Front national Gard - Bagnols-sur-Cèze Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine CORBIÈRE Front national Gard - Beaucaire Not contacted Elected  No
Jean Pierre FUSTER Front national Gard - Beaucaire Not contacted Elected  No
Henri BUNIS Front national Gard - Calvisson Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle FARRUGIA Front national Gard - Calvisson Not contacted Finalist No
Yoann GILLET Front national Gard - Marguerittes Not contacted Finalist No
Viviane TISSEUR Front national Gard - Marguerittes Not contacted Finalist No
Henriette DOYEN Front national Gard - Nîmes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Peter STERLIGOV Front national Gard - Nîmes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence GARDET Front national Gard - Nîmes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Julien GELLY Front national Gard - Nîmes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Daniela DE VIDO Front national Gard - Nîmes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry JACOB Front national Gard - Nîmes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard MONREAL Front national Gard - Nîmes-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal RENOIR Front national Gard - Nîmes-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane GONDARD Front national Gard - Pont-Saint-Esprit Not contacted Finalist No
Alain SALSANO Front national Gard - Pont-Saint-Esprit Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier ROLLAND Front national Gard - Quissac Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie VIGNON Front national Gard - Quissac Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle FUSTER Front national Gard - Redessan Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie MOULIN Front national Gard - Redessan Not contacted Finalist No
François BONNIEUX Front national Gard - Roquemaure Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte ROULLAUD Front national Gard - Roquemaure Not contacted Finalist No
Niza GIRARDI Front national Gard - Rousson Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel RANC Front national Gard - Rousson Not contacted Finalist No
Frédérique CORDESSE Front national Gard - Saint-Gilles Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe LEFEVRE Front national Gard - Saint-Gilles Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique CARIOU Front national Gard - Uzès Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe RICHET Front national Gard - Uzès Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas MEIZONNET Front national Gard - Vauvert Not contacted Elected  No
Béatrice PRUVOT Front national Gard - Vauvert Not contacted Elected  No
Germain SPAGNOL Front national Gard - Le Vigan Not contacted Finalist No
Aurélie WAGNER Front national Gard - Le Vigan Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle LECAT Front national Gard - Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Not contacted Finalist No
Rudy MARTIN Front national Gard - Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Not contacted Finalist No
Thomas GUASCH Front national Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie LANGUI Front national Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist No
Sabine LABAT Front national Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Gauthier MANSUY Front national Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie BERNÈDE Front national Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Finalist No
François BUZET Front national Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline CORNON Front national Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist No
Serge HADON Front national Gironde - Cenon Not contacted Finalist No
Soizic LION Front national Gironde - Cenon Not contacted Finalist No
Audrey FRANZATO Front national Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Finalist No
Michaël LASJUNIES Front national Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Finalist No
Agnès LELIEVRE Front national Gironde - L'Entre-Deux-Mers Not contacted Finalist No
Robert SAVARY Front national Gironde - L'Entre-Deux-Mers Not contacted Finalist No
Martine BARTHE Front national Gironde - L'Estuaire Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre DINET Front national Gironde - L'Estuaire Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel MARCHADIER Front national Gironde - Gujan-Mestras Not contacted Finalist No
Annie ZAPATA Front national Gironde - Gujan-Mestras Not contacted Finalist No
Edwige DIAZ Front national Gironde - Les Landes des Graves Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude SAUNIER Front national Gironde - Les Landes des Graves Not contacted Finalist No
Gonzague MALHERBE Front national Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Christine ROYAL Front national Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Finalist No
Claudine FILLION Front national Gironde - Lormont Not contacted Finalist No
Ange RONZETTI Front national Gironde - Lormont Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier GUIBERT Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Gironde Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth PETIT Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Gironde Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard BOSJEAN Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted Finalist No
Monique ROBIN Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted Finalist No
Sonia COLEMYN Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted Elected  No
Grégoire DE FOURNAS Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted Elected  No
Sandrine CHADOURNE Front national Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick DUVAL CAMPANA Front national Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Finalist No
Bénito GIANNELLI Front national Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Finalist No
Nataly VIGATO Front national Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Finalist No
Lydie CROIZIER Front national Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent LAMARA Front national Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted Finalist No
Marie MACRI Front national Haut-Rhin - Altkirch Not contacted Finalist No
Paolo SPANO Front national Haut-Rhin - Altkirch Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie FAESCH Front national Haut-Rhin - Cernay Not contacted Finalist No
Serge KLEIN Front national Haut-Rhin - Cernay Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence LOCHER Front national Haut-Rhin - Colmar-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Romain THOMANN Front national Haut-Rhin - Colmar-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Marc COURSIERES Front national Haut-Rhin - Colmar-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marion WILHELM Front national Haut-Rhin - Colmar-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Cassandra ROTILY Front national Haut-Rhin - Ensisheim Not contacted Finalist No
José SANJUAN Front national Haut-Rhin - Ensisheim Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvain MARCELLI Front national Haut-Rhin - Guebwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Carine ZOLLER-ABRAHAM Front national Haut-Rhin - Guebwiller Not contacted Finalist No
Violanda HENCKY Front national Haut-Rhin - Kingersheim Not contacted Finalist No
Christopher PORNAIN Front national Haut-Rhin - Kingersheim Not contacted Finalist No
Claudia NOLETTA Front national Haut-Rhin - Masevaux Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien SCHOETTEL Front national Haut-Rhin - Masevaux Not contacted Finalist No
René CURAN Front national Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Laure LEROUX Front national Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Ludovic CATHALA Front national Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Karine LUTTRINGER Front national Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Freddy CIOLEK Front national Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Clarisse FERRAND Front national Haut-Rhin - Mulhouse-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Aurore BOHRER Front national Haut-Rhin - Rixheim Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvain SCHAUB Front national Haut-Rhin - Rixheim Not contacted Finalist No
Katia DI LEONARDO Front national Haut-Rhin - Saint-Louis Not contacted Finalist No
Denis PINT Front national Haut-Rhin - Saint-Louis Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François ABRAHAM Front national Haut-Rhin - Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline MARIE Front national Haut-Rhin - Sainte-Marie-aux-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre COURTAUX Front national Haut-Rhin - Wintzenheim Not contacted Finalist No
Angélique MINOUX Front national Haut-Rhin - Wintzenheim Not contacted Finalist No
Ludwig DELEERSNYDER Front national Haut-Rhin - Wittenheim Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne FUCHS Front national Haut-Rhin - Wittenheim Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine PAROLIN Front national Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted Finalist No
Henri VIMEUX Front national Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted Finalist No
Gisèle CHIMENTI Front national Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted Finalist No
Denis SOURD Front national Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle AGOSTINI Front national Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Thibaut DESSEILLES-LAURENT Front national Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Lydia AÏELLO Front national Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume VIVES Front national Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Finalist No
Claude GALIANA Front national Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Finalist No
Christine MÈRE Front national Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle CUILLET Front national Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre MILLOT Front national Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted Finalist No
Marie DOMBES Front national Haute-Garonne - Muret Not contacted Finalist No
Quentin LAMOTTE Front national Haute-Garonne - Muret Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrice PEZZUTO Front national Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted Finalist No
Peggy SOSNOWSKI Front national Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric CAMPS Front national Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted Finalist No
Céline RUBIO Front national Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted Finalist No
Théo BURAS Front national Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte GAZEL Front national Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier LUPION Front national Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Finalist No
Ghislaine MEYER Front national Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Finalist No
Carine BURGALAT Front national Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Finalist No
Julien LEONARDELLI Front national Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre CHEYNET Front national Haute-Loire - Aurec-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Suzanne FOURETS Front national Haute-Loire - Aurec-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Alison CARDAIRE Front national Haute-Loire - Bas-en-Basset Not contacted Finalist No
Ludovic DESCHAMPS Front national Haute-Loire - Bas-en-Basset Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine FLEURY Front national Haute-Loire - Deux Rivières et Vallées Not contacted Finalist No
Jean François TECHER Front national Haute-Loire - Deux Rivières et Vallées Not contacted Finalist No
Bernadette COURBON Front national Haute-Loire - Emblavez-et-Meygal Not contacted Finalist No
Serge DINCQ Front national Haute-Loire - Emblavez-et-Meygal Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc GUILLAUMOND Front national Haute-Loire - Monistrol-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Maria RAIA Front national Haute-Loire - Monistrol-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques CARDAIRE Front national Haute-Loire - Pays de Lafayette Not contacted Finalist No
Christine GIRARD Front national Haute-Loire - Pays de Lafayette Not contacted Finalist No
Edouard CROZIER Front national Haute-Loire - Saint-Paulien Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique GATHERCOLE Front national Haute-Loire - Saint-Paulien Not contacted Finalist No
Aude CHATELAIN Front national Haute-Marne - Bologne Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric FABRE Front national Haute-Marne - Bologne Not contacted Finalist No
Francine CLAUDON Front national Haute-Marne - Bourbonne-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Lionel DENIZET Front national Haute-Marne - Bourbonne-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne MILLOT Front national Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard TERRILLON Front national Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas CONVOLTE Front national Haute-Marne - Eurville-Bienville Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No
Nadine MARCHAND Front national Haute-Marne - Eurville-Bienville Not contacted Elected  No
Benjamin FEVRE Front national Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole LE CORRE Front national Haute-Marne - Joinville Not contacted Finalist No
Alain CHARY Front national Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted Finalist No
Francine LESSERTEUR Front national Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted Finalist No
David CRESSELY Front national Haute-Marne - Poissons Not contacted Finalist No
Fanny THOMAS Front national Haute-Marne - Poissons Not contacted Finalist No
Luc HISPART Front national Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Laurence LEVERRIER Front national Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Magali DUBOIS Front national Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude MAGNIER Front national Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane BEAUPOIL Front national Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine HIERONIMUS Front national Haute-Marne - Saint-Dizier-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine BARRA Front national Haute-Marne - Villegusien-Le-Lac Not contacted Finalist No
Julien CLAUDON Front national Haute-Marne - Villegusien-Le-Lac Not contacted Finalist No
Katia NEHLIG Front national Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane REMENANT Front national Haute-Marne - Wassy Not contacted Finalist No
Anaïs BEAUPRÊTRE Front national Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Pending Finalist No
Clément SEJOURNANT Front national Haute-Saône - Dampierre-sur-Salon Not contacted Finalist No
Karine CHAMPY Front national Haute-Saône - Gray Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud GERARD Front national Haute-Saône - Gray Not contacted Finalist No
Mélanie GENET Front national Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean RECEVEUR Front national Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Ghislaine BEAURAIN Front national Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel MARAIN Front national Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe CHAUDY Front national Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Yvette CLAUDEL Front national Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine GALMICHE Front national Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Henri HOARAU Front national Haute-Saône - Lure-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Martine GRANDJEAN Front national Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane MORIN Front national Haute-Saône - Luxeuil-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre BRIARD Front national Haute-Saône - Marnay Not contacted Finalist No
Colette CLERC Front national Haute-Saône - Marnay Not contacted Finalist No
Marlène DEMOUGE Front national Haute-Saône - Mélisey Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice LOMBARD Front national Haute-Saône - Mélisey Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie BATONNAIRE Front national Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Pending Finalist No
Antoni MAGNIN Front national Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques BARD Front national Haute-Saône - Rioz Not contacted Finalist No
Lucienne BRULLOT Front national Haute-Saône - Rioz Not contacted Finalist No
Christine BEUF Front national Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Not contacted Finalist No
Lionel DA FONSECA Front national Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Not contacted Finalist No
Gabriel BOVAY Front national Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine FOURNIER Front national Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Not contacted Finalist No
Léonie CUGNOT Front national Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Charles TACAIL Front national Haute-Saône - Vesoul-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Céline COTE Front national Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel MONNIER Front national Haute-Saône - Vesoul-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanne CUGNOT Front national Haute-Saône - Villersexel Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice FROISSARD Front national Haute-Saône - Villersexel Not contacted Finalist No
Pauline FARGES Front national Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Thomas NOËL Front national Haute-Savoie - Annecy-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Lucie HUGARD Front national Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted Finalist No
Richard MORTREUX Front national Haute-Savoie - Bonneville Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric GREVAZ Front national Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted Finalist No
Barbara THILLOT Front national Haute-Savoie - Cluses Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick CHEVALLAY Front national Haute-Savoie - Evian-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Jessica TERRENI Front national Haute-Savoie - Evian-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claire BRULÉ Front national Haute-Savoie - Gaillard Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier DE SAINTE MAREVILLE Front national Haute-Savoie - Gaillard Not contacted Finalist No
Kévin CHIRONNAUD Front national Haute-Savoie - La Roche-sur-Foron Not contacted Finalist No
Christine GUGLIELMONE Front national Haute-Savoie - La Roche-sur-Foron Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas BAILLY Front national Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted Finalist No
Magalie LUHO Front national Haute-Savoie - Saint-Julien-en-Genevois Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie GERMANO Front national Haute-Savoie - Sciez Not contacted Finalist No
Raphaël LARGE Front national Haute-Savoie - Sciez Not contacted Finalist No
Alain FISCHER Front national Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted Finalist No
Cécile GUILLERMAIN Front national Haute-Savoie - Seynod Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Françoise ABADIE PARISI Front national Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard LARGE Front national Haute-Savoie - Thonon-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-René HUITEMA Front national Haute-Vienne - Ambazac Not contacted Finalist No
Marie LEOMENT Front national Haute-Vienne - Ambazac Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul BERROYER Front national Haute-Vienne - Bellac Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie GERARD Front national Haute-Vienne - Bellac Not contacted Finalist No
Aimé LABRUNIE Front national Haute-Vienne - Condat-sur-Vienne Not contacted Finalist No
Liliane MARTINEZ Front national Haute-Vienne - Condat-sur-Vienne Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine DOURS Front national Haute-Vienne - Couzeix Not contacted Finalist No
Serge LAHOUNDERE-SOURINOU Front national Haute-Vienne - Couzeix Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent GERARD Front national Haute-Vienne - Limoges-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Christine MARTY Front national Haute-Vienne - Limoges-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Jessy ARNAUD Front national Haute-Vienne - Saint-Junien Not contacted Finalist No
Emilie FOURNIER Front national Haute-Vienne - Saint-Junien Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane LE-COSTOËC Front national Haute-Vienne - Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat Not contacted Finalist No
Martine MENOT Front national Haute-Vienne - Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat Not contacted Finalist No
Amélie CHATENET Front national Haute-Vienne - Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche Not contacted Finalist No
David MOREL Front national Haute-Vienne - Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles DELASALLE Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - Aureilhan Not contacted Finalist No
Reine PADIOLEAU Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - Aureilhan Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte BUISAN Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - Val d'Adour-Rustan-Madiranais Not contacted Finalist No
Paul LONCAN Front national Hautes-Pyrénées - Val d'Adour-Rustan-Madiranais Not contacted Finalist No
Tommy ANOU Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted Finalist No
Lucia LAPORTE Front national Hauts-de-Seine - Gennevilliers Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie BERGER-GALZY Front national Hérault - Agde Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe TOSELLO-PACE Front national Hérault - Agde Not contacted Finalist No
Henri BEC Front national Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle DES GARETS Front national Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Emmanuelle CAMOUS Front national Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-François CORBIÈRE Front national Hérault - Béziers-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Franck MANOGIL Front national Hérault - Béziers-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Nicole ZENON Front national Hérault - Béziers-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Christine AUBERT Front national Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno LEROGNON Front national Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre GESP Front national Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline REYNES Front national Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted Finalist No
Lauriane TROISE Front national Hérault - Le Crès Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane VINCENT Front national Hérault - Le Crès Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric BRIAND Front national Hérault - Frontignan Not contacted Finalist No
Paula LEITAO Front national Hérault - Frontignan Not contacted Finalist No
Monique GUIGNARD Front national Hérault - Gignac Not contacted Finalist No
Alexis PESCHER Front national Hérault - Gignac Not contacted Finalist No
Christian CLAUSIER Front national Hérault - Lattes Not contacted Finalist No
Sylviane GIL Front national Hérault - Lattes Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard MAURIN Front national Hérault - Lodève Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie Marie RECHER Front national Hérault - Lodève Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole MINA Front national Hérault - Lunel Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume VOUZELLAUD Front national Hérault - Lunel Not contacted Finalist No
Agnès MULLER Front national Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Roland TRANCHAT Front national Hérault - Mauguio Not contacted Finalist No
Liliane MOUGIN Front national Hérault - Mèze Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul PATUREL Front national Hérault - Mèze Not contacted Finalist No
Kévin BENEZETH Front national Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Josette GAZU Front national Hérault - Montpellier-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul BENGLIA Front national Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jocelyne GOELLER Front national Hérault - Montpellier-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Cédrick BOSCH Front national Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Audrey LLEDO Front national Hérault - Montpellier-4 Not contacted Finalist No
François GAUBERT Front national Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Geneviève HOLLENDER Front national Hérault - Montpellier-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent ARNAL Front national Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia DESPOTS Front national Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted Finalist No
Colette ORTEGA Front national Hérault - Pignan Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent PITHON Front national Hérault - Pignan Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie DELMOTTE Front national Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted Finalist No
Christel TERRAL Front national Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted Finalist No
Gaëtan LIGUORI Front national Hérault - Sète Not contacted Finalist No
Myriam ROQUES Front national Hérault - Sète Not contacted Finalist No
Marie DESOIZE Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Thomas JOURDAIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Bain-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie DE PRAT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Fabien PEDEZERT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Dol-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie DUFORT Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Marcel LEFRANCQ Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - La Guerche-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Louis GILOIS Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique TURPIN Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Guichen Not contacted Finalist No
Frédérique PORCHER Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier RODIER Front national Ille-et-Vilaine - Monfort-sur-Meu Not contacted Finalist No
Jordan MERCIER Front national Indre - Ardentes Not contacted Finalist No
Claire ROPARS Front national Indre - Ardentes Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard DEMORAT Front national Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Laure PETIT Front national Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline ASSELIN Front national Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé FOREST Front national Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Matthieu COLOMBIER Front national Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Mylène WUNSCH Front national Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Amandine BLONDEAU Front national Indre - Issoudun Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier DANJOU Front national Indre - Issoudun Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine CAUZERET Front national Indre - Levroux Not contacted Finalist No
Michel RODIER Front national Indre - Levroux Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle JOURDAIN Front national Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent PETIT Front national Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claude NICOLAÏ-SANTINI Front national Indre - Valençay Not contacted Finalist No
Michel VERDIN Front national Indre - Valençay Not contacted Finalist No
Claude CARCHON Front national Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Finalist No
Nelly SELLIER Front national Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Finalist No
Carole PERRET Front national Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel POTTIER Front national Indre-et-Loire - Ballan-Miré Not contacted Finalist No
Marc DIMEGLIO Front national Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle MERMET Front national Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel BRETAUDEAU Front national Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle CESVRE Front national Indre-et-Loire - Château-Renault Not contacted Finalist No
Flora PONTLEVOY-MASCART Front national Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard SALICHON Front national Indre-et-Loire - Chinon Not contacted Finalist No
Laure-Marie CHOUFFOT Front national Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Finalist No
Karl CLAEYSSEN Front national Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel FRACZAK Front national Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie GIOT Front national Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted Finalist No
Eva KUKULSKI Front national Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted Finalist No
François MARTINET-VIERTHELIN Front national Indre-et-Loire - Loches Not contacted Finalist No
Christine RAPICAULT Front national Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel TRIADOU Front national Indre-et-Loire - Sainte-Maure-de-Touraine Not contacted Finalist No
Florian FERRÉ Front national Isère - Bièvre Not contacted Finalist No
Paulette ROURE Front national Isère - Bièvre Not contacted Finalist No
Robert ARLAUD Front national Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle GRECK Front national Isère - Bourgoin-Jallieu Not contacted Finalist No
Damien BERTHELEMY Front national Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Not contacted Finalist No
Muriel BURGAZ Front national Isère - Chartreuse-Guiers Not contacted Finalist No
Mireille D'ORNANO Front national Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted Finalist No
Eric GUIRONNET DE MASSAS Front national Isère - Charvieu-Chavagneux Not contacted Finalist No
Alexis JOLLY Front national Isère - Echirolles Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Agnès VOURIOT Front national Isère - Echirolles Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Charles GENIN Front national Isère - Le Grand Lemps Not contacted Finalist No
Manon JIMENEZ Front national Isère - Le Grand Lemps Not contacted Finalist No
Marion PIOT Front national Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Not contacted Finalist No
Antonin SABATIER Front national Isère - L'Isle-d'Abeau Not contacted Finalist No
Michelle BOYER Front national Isère - Morestel Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BREUIL Front national Isère - Morestel Not contacted Finalist No
Grégory MANOUKIAN Front national Isère - Oisans-Romanche Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique PIANINA Front national Isère - Oisans-Romanche Not contacted Finalist No
Amandine MOUNSIF Front national Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted Finalist No
Étienne ZOLFAGHAR Front national Isère - Le Pont-de-Claix Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle CHAREYRON Front national Isère - Roussillon Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe LEFEVRE Front national Isère - Roussillon Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrix BOLVIN Front national Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice COLLOMB-MURET Front national Isère - Saint-Martin-d'Hères Not contacted Finalist No
Yolande REYNAUD Front national Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist No
Valère SANTANA Front national Isère - Le Sud Grésivaudan Not contacted Finalist No
Alain CHAPUIS Front national Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie GERMAIN Front national Isère - La Tour-du-Pin Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno DESIES Front national Isère - Tullins Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline FRANCOIS Front national Isère - Tullins Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole FERRIOL Front national Isère - La Verpillière Not contacted Finalist No
Serge LEBOUCHER Front national Isère - La Verpillière Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal MOUSSIER Front national Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Adrien RUBAGOTTI Front national Isère - Vienne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Constance ALLAIS Front national Isère - Vienne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Norman MECHIN Front national Isère - Vienne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuel BARRAUX Front national Jura - Arbois Pending Finalist No
Johanna GERRIET Front national Jura - Arbois Pending Finalist No
Jessica DA SILVA CUNHA Front national Jura - Authume Pending Finalist No
Benoit POUTHIER Front national Jura - Authume Pending Finalist No
Nathalie DAILLY Front national Jura - Bletterans Pending Finalist No
Michel SEURET Front national Jura - Bletterans Pending Finalist No
Christian BOURGEOIS Front national Jura - Dole 1 Pending Finalist No
Maud ROUSSEL Front national Jura - Dole 1 Pending Finalist No
Nathalie DESSEIGNE Front national Jura - Dole 2 Pending Finalist No
Florent LOPPÉ Front national Jura - Dole 2 Pending Finalist No
Angélique BASSARD Front national Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending Finalist No
Eric SILVESTRE Front national Jura - Moirans-en-Montagne Pending Finalist No
Françoise MOLARD Front national Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Finalist No
Stéphane MONTRELAY Front national Jura - Mont-sous-Vaudrey Pending Finalist No
Bernard COQUET Front national Jura - Poligny Pending Finalist No
Martine RIFFIOD Front national Jura - Poligny Pending Finalist No
Nicolas CAIRE Front national Jura - Saint-Amour Pending Finalist No
Emy LEGER Front national Jura - Saint-Amour Pending Finalist No
Jérôme LORIDON Front national Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending Finalist No
Sylviane MOUQUIN Front national Jura - Saint-Laurent-en-Grandvaux Pending Finalist No
Hélène HAAS Front national Jura - Saint-Lupicin Pending Finalist No
Roland WATRIN Front national Jura - Saint-Lupicin Pending Finalist No
Catherine MATÉO Front national Jura - Tavaux Pending Finalist No
Thibaut MONNIER Front national Jura - Tavaux Pending Finalist No
Christophe BARDIN Front national Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandra URFALINO Front national Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted Finalist No
Michel CHASSIER Front national Loir-et-Cher - Blois-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Laura NAEGELEN Front national Loir-et-Cher - Blois-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis BERGER Front national Loir-et-Cher - Blois-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christine VARNEVILLE Front national Loir-et-Cher - Blois-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent BRAS Front national Loir-et-Cher - Blois-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Mathilde PARIS Front national Loir-et-Cher - Blois-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Yvelise FOURNEAU Front national Loir-et-Cher - Chambord Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric SAUGER Front national Loir-et-Cher - Chambord Not contacted Finalist No
Laëtitia ADAM Front national Loir-et-Cher - Onzain Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric PELÉ Front national Loir-et-Cher - Onzain Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence ANCHYSE Front national Loir-et-Cher - Le Perche Not contacted Finalist No
Marc-Antoine ANDRÉANI Front national Loir-et-Cher - Le Perche Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie DUPUY Front national Loir-et-Cher - Saint-Aignan Not contacted Finalist No
Robert LIMELETTE Front national Loir-et-Cher - Saint-Aignan Not contacted Finalist No
Hubert DE PIREY Front national Loir-et-Cher - Selles-sur-Cher Not contacted Finalist No
Josette MAZOYER Front national Loir-et-Cher - Selles-sur-Cher Not contacted Finalist No
Jean BERNARD Front national Loir-et-Cher - La Sologne Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle CHARTIER Front national Loir-et-Cher - La Sologne Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie BARBEAU Front national Loir-et-Cher - Vendôme Not contacted Finalist No
Renaud GRAZIOLI Front national Loir-et-Cher - Vendôme Not contacted Finalist No
Miguel DE PEYRECAVE Front national Loir-et-Cher - Vineuil Not contacted Finalist No
Héléna HAYEE Front national Loir-et-Cher - Vineuil Not contacted Finalist No
Marcel JACOB Front national Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted Finalist No
Florence MEUNIER Front national Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted Finalist No
Henri CAZENAVE Front national Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Finalist No
Rachel FAYARD Front national Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Finalist No
Séverine BESANÇON Front national Loire - Charlieu Not contacted Finalist No
Norbert THIZY Front national Loire - Charlieu Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle AGRAFEIL Front national Loire - Le Coteau Not contacted Finalist No
René BRUHAT Front national Loire - Le Coteau Not contacted Finalist No
Charles PERROT Front national Loire - Feurs Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie ROBERT Front national Loire - Feurs Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul VALOUR Front national Loire - Firminy Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique VIALON Front national Loire - Firminy Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal ARRIGHI Front national Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale MOREL Front national Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Finalist No
Tristan DE CLOSMADEUC Front national Loire - Le Pilat Not contacted Finalist No
Judith PESTOUR Front national Loire - Le Pilat Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles FOUILLAT Front national Loire - Renaison Not contacted Finalist No
Lucette VERNIERE Front national Loire - Renaison Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas FERNANDEZ Front national Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle SURPLY Front national Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted Finalist No
Sarah BROSSET Front national Loire - Roanne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Christian MILON Front national Loire - Roanne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique HULARD Front national Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal WOJTALIK Front national Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Franck DESCOURS Front national Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie FELIX Front national Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted Finalist No
Gabriel DE PEYRECAVE Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Raphaëlle JEANSON Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted Finalist No
David CHASSAGNEUX Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise DESPRÉS Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice BERNARD Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard URBANIAK Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique VIARD Front national Loire - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard VIVANT Front national Loire - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert Not contacted Finalist No
Marie DI SOTTO Front national Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie HORVATH Front national Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted Finalist No
Fabien FOY Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Josette NOËL Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BREUIL Front national Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted Finalist No
Barbara LUSSAUD Front national Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude BLANCHARD Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Lydia POIRIER Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul MULARD Front national Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted Finalist No
Céline PERRONNET Front national Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted Finalist No
Ludovic MARCHETTI Front national Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted Finalist No
Martine PICHEREAU Front national Loiret - Châlette-sur-Loing Not contacted Finalist No
Charles DE GEVIGNEY Front national Loiret - Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Thèrese GUILBERT Front national Loiret - Châteauneuf-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre CUIGNACHE Front national Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted Finalist No
Fanny LEFORT Front national Loiret - Courtenay Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne BEAUDOIN Front national Loiret - Fleury-les-Aubrais Not contacted Finalist No
Roger LANDON Front national Loiret - Fleury-les-Aubrais Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice CIRIER Front national Loiret - Gien Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie MENEAU Front national Loiret - Gien Not contacted Finalist No
David BAILLEUL Front national Loiret - Lorris Not contacted Finalist No
Muriel BAUD Front national Loiret - Lorris Not contacted Finalist No
Elizabeth ALAGNOUX Front national Loiret - Malesherbes Not contacted Finalist No
Valentin MANENT Front national Loiret - Malesherbes Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle FALET Front national Loiret - Meung-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
David LHERMITTE Front national Loiret - Meung-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel MARQUIZEAUX Front national Loiret - Montargis Not contacted Finalist No
Annette MORAND Front national Loiret - Montargis Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe LECOQ Front national Loiret - Orléans-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanne SOULAS Front national Loiret - Orléans-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanne BEAULIER Front national Loiret - Pithiviers Not contacted Finalist No
Régis LECOUTRE Front national Loiret - Pithiviers Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique DEPAGNE Front national Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted Finalist No
François FALET Front national Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-Braye Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BACQUEY Front national Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle Not contacted Finalist No
Jennifer JUILLET Front national Loiret - Saint-Jean-de-la-Ruelle Not contacted Finalist No
Michelle JOUENNE Front national Loiret - Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted Finalist No
Benoît ROBERT Front national Loiret - Saint-Jean-le-Blanc Not contacted Finalist No
Marine BLONDEL Front national Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Raphaël LAPUYADE Front national Loiret - Sully-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Honoriline NIULIKI Front national Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted Finalist No
René ORTIS Front national Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel AUSSEL-LAGARDE Front national Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted Finalist No
Ingrid BOUTSEN Front national Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted Finalist No
Guy CASTAGNOL Front national Lot - Gramat Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine MENTION Front national Lot - Gramat Not contacted Finalist No
Audrey FARGIS Front national Lot - Marches du Sud-Quercy Not contacted Finalist No
René MABIRE Front national Lot - Marches du Sud-Quercy Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond BELLAT Front national Lot - Souillac Not contacted Finalist No
Amélie ZELLER Front national Lot - Souillac Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe BELIN Front national Lot-et-Garonne - agen 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Agnès DELMON Front national Lot-et-Garonne - agen 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane GABRIELE Front national Lot-et-Garonne - agen 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Richard SANCHIS Front national Lot-et-Garonne - agen 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Manuel DUARTE Front national Lot-et-Garonne - l'albret Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane ROUCH Front national Lot-et-Garonne - l'albret Not contacted Finalist No
Camille LAUBIE Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le confluent Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel MILLION Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le confluent Not contacted Finalist No
Paulette PEPIN Front national Lot-et-Garonne - les coteaux de guyenne Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Guy SERPETTE Front national Lot-et-Garonne - les coteaux de guyenne Not contacted Finalist No
Danièle CHATELET Front national Lot-et-Garonne - les forêts de gascogne Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel TESSIER Front national Lot-et-Garonne - les forêts de gascogne Not contacted Finalist No
Pierrette GOUDAL Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le haut agenais périgord Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles MEILLIER Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le haut agenais périgord Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Martine GUIRAUD Front national Lot-et-Garonne - lavardac Not contacted Finalist No
Marc LAMPERIM Front national Lot-et-Garonne - lavardac Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle BOURGAIN Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le livradais Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel CADIOT Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le livradais Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric DA ROS Front national Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Viviane MEYER Front national Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie EMERY Front national Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent GAY Front national Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Lucile AMALRIC Front national Lot-et-Garonne - l'ouest agenais Not contacted Finalist No
Henri BRUNET Front national Lot-et-Garonne - l'ouest agenais Not contacted Finalist No
Annick COUSIN Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le pays de serres Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme GONZATO Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le pays de serres Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick COLLET Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le sud-est agenais Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine LESNÉ Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le sud-est agenais Not contacted Finalist No
Maryse AUBERT Front national Lot-et-Garonne - tonneins Not contacted Finalist No
Alain RIVES Front national Lot-et-Garonne - tonneins Not contacted Finalist No
Benoît BLANCHARD Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le val du dropt Not contacted Finalist No
Odile LISE Front national Lot-et-Garonne - le val du dropt Not contacted Finalist No
Alain BRUN Front national Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle LAPORTE Front national Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Etienne BOUSQUET-CASSAGNE Front national Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène PAIN Front national Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice LANCIEN Front national Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise THENIE Front national Maine-et-Loire - Beaufort-en-Vallée Not contacted Finalist No
Christine BARRÉ Front national Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted Finalist No
Christian RAITEUX Front national Maine-et-Loire - Beaupréau Not contacted Finalist No
Benoît LEPINE Front national Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Finalist No
Simone MATRAT Front national Maine-et-Loire - Doué-la-Fontaine Not contacted Finalist No
Gaétan DIRAND Front national Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine GILLY Front national Maine-et-Loire - Longué-Jumelles Not contacted Finalist No
Christian GAUTIER Front national Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Finalist No
Monique LIEUMONT-BRIAND Front national Maine-et-Loire - Saumur Not contacted Finalist No
Arthur DE VITTON Front national Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted Finalist No
Agathe GOSSET Front national Maine-et-Loire - Segré Not contacted Finalist No
Barbara MAZIERES Front national Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane ROBIC Front national Maine-et-Loire - Tiercé Not contacted Finalist No
Florence GOSSELIN Front national Manche - Bricquebec Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuel REGNOUF Front national Manche - Bricquebec Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle LELIEVRE Front national Manche - Carentan Not contacted Finalist No
Franck SIMON Front national Manche - Carentan Not contacted Finalist No
Cindy CRETEUR Front national Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick LEBOURGEOIS Front national Manche - Condé-sur-Vire Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe GARAUD Front national Manche - Créances Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte LAMBIN Front national Manche - Créances Not contacted Finalist No
Jérôme LIOT Front national Manche - Equeurdreville-Hainneville Not contacted Finalist No
Caroline PLANQUE Front national Manche - Equeurdreville-Hainneville Not contacted Finalist No
Denis FERET Front national Manche - Granville Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine LAUNAY Front national Manche - Granville Not contacted Finalist No
Richard FORGET Front national Manche - Pont-Hébert Not contacted Finalist No
Laure LAPORTE Front national Manche - Pont-Hébert Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Françoise KURDZIEL Front national Manche - Pontorson Not contacted Finalist No
Michel MEIGNE Front national Manche - Pontorson Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves LEPETIT Front national Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted Finalist No
Carmen MASSON Front national Manche - Quettreville-sur-Sienne Not contacted Finalist No
Nadège DANIEL Front national Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Roland DERBEZ Front national Manche - Saint-Lô-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Walter DELABIE Front national Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle GROBET Front national Manche - Saint-Lô-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Françoise GANCEL Front national Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane LEMARQUAND Front national Manche - Val-de-Saire Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine DURAND Front national Manche - Villedieu-les-Poêles Not contacted Finalist No
Jacky LEDORMEUR Front national Manche - Villedieu-les-Poêles Not contacted Finalist No
Ghislain MULOT Front national Marne - Argonne Suippe et Vesle Not contacted Finalist No
Régine PICARD Front national Marne - Argonne Suippe et Vesle Not contacted Finalist No
Florian BENADASSI Front national Marne - Bourgogne Not contacted Finalist No
Martine COFFLARD Front national Marne - Bourgogne Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry BESSON Front national Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Elodie DENIEL Front national Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Mylène GOUTHIER Front national Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique LOUIS Front national Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie BARROIS Front national Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal ERRE Front national Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien DURANÇOIS Front national Marne - Epernay-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Cindy GODART Front national Marne - Epernay-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal CLEMENT Front national Marne - Epernay-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric DEMANGE Front national Marne - Epernay-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Martine DUPONT Front national Marne - Fismes-Montagne de Reims Not contacted Finalist No
Didier MUTLET Front national Marne - Fismes-Montagne de Reims Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis PICOT Front national Marne - Mourmelon-Vesle et Monts de Champagne Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline VISBECQ Front national Marne - Mourmelon-Vesle et Monts de Champagne Not contacted Finalist No
Charlène CARRÉ Front national Marne - Reims-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique GODBILLION Front national Marne - Reims-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Boris CHANOT Front national Marne - Reims-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne HERNOT Front national Marne - Reims-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Marthe BEAUBOUCHEZ Front national Marne - Reims-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Serge TOSCANELLI Front national Marne - Reims-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth DE LAVEDAN Front national Marne - Reims-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude PHILIPOT Front national Marne - Reims-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume BUREAU Front national Marne - Reims-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Audrey PUIREUX Front national Marne - Reims-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle JACQUEMIN Front national Marne - Reims-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrice MATHIEU Front national Marne - Reims-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Michelle LARRÈRE Front national Marne - Reims-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine LOZANO RIOS Front national Marne - Reims-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Yannick MARTIN Front national Marne - Reims-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Roger PARIS Front national Marne - Reims-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Ludwig MONTET Front national Marne - Sermaize-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Colette PERNET Front national Marne - Sermaize-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Johnny BRASSEUR Front national Marne - Sézanne-Brie et Champagne Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine VIGNOT Front national Marne - Sézanne-Brie et Champagne Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal LORIN Front national Marne - Vertus-Plaine Champenoise Not contacted Finalist No
Céline STEPHAN Front national Marne - Vertus-Plaine Champenoise Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BENETON Front national Marne - Vitry-le-François-Champagne et Der Not contacted Elected  No
Edith ERRE Front national Marne - Vitry-le-François-Champagne et Der Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Christine DE LA MORINIERE Front national Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted Finalist No
Paul LE MORVAN Front national Mayenne - Cossé-le-Vivien Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel CADENAS Front national Mayenne - Evron Not contacted Finalist No
Denise FAURE Front national Mayenne - Evron Not contacted Finalist No
Joël DANIEL Front national Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Alix LE COMTE Front national Mayenne - Meslay-du-Maine Not contacted Finalist No
Cécile ROYAL Front national Mayenne - Villaines-la-Juhel Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Antoine SIMON Front national Mayenne - Villaines-la-Juhel Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal BAUCHE Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Baccarat Not contacted Finalist No
Jennifer STEPHANY Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Baccarat Not contacted Finalist No
Mickaël ANSTETT Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Entre Seille et Meurthe Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claude GUERILLOT Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Entre Seille et Meurthe Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane MAGNAN Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Grand Couronné Not contacted Finalist No
Emilie OUDARD Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Grand Couronné Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric DAWISKIBA Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarny Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle MALTRY Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarny Not contacted Finalist No
Julien DELBARRE Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarville-la-Malgrange Not contacted Finalist No
Huguette VANÇON Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarville-la-Malgrange Not contacted Finalist No
Andrée HIMBERT Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Longwy Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe LE LARDIC Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Longwy Not contacted Finalist No
Michel JACQUOT Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Lunéville-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Lucile PERRETTE Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Lunéville-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Laetitia DELBARRE Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Lunéville-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Denis ROGER Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Lunéville-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuel BUFFARD Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Meine au Saintois Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle VIVOT Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Meine au Saintois Not contacted Finalist No
Jonathan LAMBINET Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Mont-Saint-Martin Not contacted Finalist No
Déborah SZCZEPANSKI Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Mont-Saint-Martin Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie ROUSSEL Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Neuves-Maisons Not contacted Finalist No
Mathias VINCENT Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Neuves-Maisons Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine HANZO Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Le Nord-Toulois Not contacted Finalist No
Cedric MARSOLLE Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Le Nord-Toulois Not contacted Finalist No
Jessica GOUJET Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Pays de Briey Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien PLUNTZ Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Pays de Briey Not contacted Finalist No
Barbara HOFFMANN Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Pont-à-Mousson Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique SAUGET Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Pont-à-Mousson Not contacted Finalist No
Julie MET Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Toul Not contacted Finalist No
Billy WINKENS Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Toul Not contacted Finalist No
Monique DELONG Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Val de Lorraine Sud Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick NIQUEL Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Val de Lorraine Sud Not contacted Finalist No
Martine DECAILLOZ Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Villerupt Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick PINTO Front national Meurthe-et-Moselle - Villerupt Not contacted Finalist No
Lionel CHEVALLEY Front national Meuse - Ancerville Not contacted Finalist No
Annick GERARD Front national Meuse - Ancerville Not contacted Finalist No
Benoît BAILLIOT Front national Meuse - Belleville-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle LEPOINTE Front national Meuse - Belleville-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist No
David LE BUDET Front national Meuse - Clermont-en-Argonne Not contacted Finalist No
Thérèse LENORMAND Front national Meuse - Clermont-en-Argonne Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Paul CRAVEDI Front national Meuse - Commercy Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne KAUFMANN Front national Meuse - Commercy Not contacted Finalist No
Josiane DAUTEL Front national Meuse - Dieue-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist No
David MASSON Front national Meuse - Dieue-sur-Meuse Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc MACEL Front national Meuse - Etain Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle MARC Front national Meuse - Etain Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie FERNANDES Front national Meuse - Ligny-en-Barrois Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard SIMONIN Front national Meuse - Ligny-en-Barrois Not contacted Finalist No
Francis DOSSOGNE Front national Meuse - Montmédy Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole SAMSON Front national Meuse - Montmédy Not contacted Finalist No
Christian RENOULD Front national Meuse - Revigny-sur-Ornain Not contacted Finalist No
Nadia VAURY Front national Meuse - Revigny-sur-Ornain Not contacted Finalist No
Marianne PROT Front national Meuse - Saint-Mihiel Not contacted Elected  No
Bruno ROTA Front national Meuse - Saint-Mihiel Not contacted Elected  No
Xavier GUILLEMOT Front national Morbihan - Lanester Not contacted Finalist No
Lydia LE BARZ Front national Morbihan - Lanester Not contacted Finalist No
Honoré LE GUYADER Front national Morbihan - Lorient -1 Not contacted Finalist No
Arlette PIRIOU Front national Morbihan - Lorient -1 Not contacted Finalist No
Bertrand PALICOT Front national Morbihan - Muzillac Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne PETIT Front national Morbihan - Muzillac Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GENONCEAU Front national Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted Finalist No
Agnès RICHARD Front national Morbihan - Ploërmel Not contacted Finalist No
John DEWALD Front national Moselle - Algrange Not contacted Finalist No
Christine LAUER Front national Moselle - Algrange Not contacted Finalist No
Josyane BIALEK Front national Moselle - Boulay-Moselle Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard VUILLAUME Front national Moselle - Boulay-Moselle Not contacted Finalist No
Lucien DA ROS Front national Moselle - Bouzonville Not contacted Finalist No
Irène WEBER Front national Moselle - Bouzonville Not contacted Finalist No
Thibaut ALBRECH Front national Moselle - Les Coteaux de Moselle Not contacted Finalist No
Carine WOLF Front national Moselle - Les Coteaux de Moselle Not contacted Finalist No
Damien BOURGOIS Front national Moselle - Fameck Not contacted Finalist No
Murielle DEISS Front national Moselle - Fameck Not contacted Finalist No
Magali CHATELAIN Front national Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted Finalist No
Lionel LARDIER Front national Moselle - Faulquemont Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia CORBISEZ Front national Moselle - Forbach Not contacted Finalist No
Eric VILAIN Front national Moselle - Forbach Not contacted Finalist No
Stéfanie CONIGLIO Front national Moselle - Freyming-Merlebach Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard JANVIER Front national Moselle - Freyming-Merlebach Not contacted Finalist No
Fabien ENGELMANN Front national Moselle - Hayange Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine HOUDIN Front national Moselle - Hayange Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien BRODBECK Front national Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise GROLET Front national Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie DALMAR Front national Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel ROSSION Front national Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc BERTRAM Front national Moselle - Metzervisse Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanine CONTOU Front national Moselle - Metzervisse Not contacted Finalist No
Maria ALBRECH Front national Moselle - Montigny-lès-Metz Not contacted Finalist No
Aymeric PERRAUD Front national Moselle - Montigny-lès-Metz Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier BAUCHAT Front national Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale GENDARME Front national Moselle - Le Pays Messin Not contacted Finalist No
Camille GAZAUD Front national Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre SINTEFF Front national Moselle - Phalsbourg Not contacted Finalist No
Roland FREMERY Front national Moselle - Rombas Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine HAFFNER Front national Moselle - Rombas Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard CHATELAIN Front national Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie PIGEOT Front national Moselle - Saint-Avold Not contacted Finalist No
Eric BAUER Front national Moselle - Sarralbe Not contacted Finalist No
Laura SANITATE Front national Moselle - Sarralbe Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine MALASSE Front national Moselle - Sarrebourg Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane PIERRE Front national Moselle - Sarrebourg Not contacted Finalist No
Florence GIANNETTI Front national Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal JENFT Front national Moselle - Sarreguemines Not contacted Finalist No
Norbert DEGRELLE Front national Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted Finalist No
Bénédicte OUDIN STEPHAN Front national Moselle - Le Saulnois Not contacted Finalist No
Claude BOULANGE Front national Moselle - Le Sillon Mosellan Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence BURG Front national Moselle - Le Sillon Mosellan Not contacted Finalist No
Kévin PFEFFER Front national Moselle - Stiring-Wendel Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia SCHEUER Front national Moselle - Stiring-Wendel Not contacted Finalist No
Aline BODO Front national Moselle - Yutz Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane REICHLING Front national Moselle - Yutz Not contacted Finalist No
Cécile BRANCIAT Front national Nièvre - La-Charité-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Alexis RICHERT Front national Nièvre - La-Charité-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Harold BLANOT Front national Nièvre - Château-Chinon Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle PAQUES Front national Nièvre - Château-Chinon Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique MARTINET Front national Nièvre - Clamecy Not contacted Finalist No
Magali PETITJEAN Front national Nièvre - Clamecy Not contacted Finalist No
Céline APRICENA Front national Nièvre - Corbigny Not contacted Finalist No
Marcel STEPHAN Front national Nièvre - Corbigny Not contacted Finalist No
Danièle PACAULT Front national Nièvre - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Thomas ROLLAND Front national Nièvre - Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé BURGUNDER Front national Nièvre - Decize Not contacted Finalist No
Carole PETIT Front national Nièvre - Decize Not contacted Finalist No
Kathy APRICENA Front national Nièvre - Fourchambault Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane SOMAZZI Front national Nièvre - Fourchambault Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine GOT Front national Nièvre - Guérigny Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume VERGNEAUX Front national Nièvre - Guérigny Not contacted Finalist No
Caroline BAS Front national Nièvre - Imphy Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques CORDIER Front national Nièvre - Imphy Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claude CLEMENT Front national Nièvre - Nevers - 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe GAILLARD Front national Nièvre - Nevers - 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Roland DUCOUT Front national Nièvre - Nevers - 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Anaïs LYON Front national Nièvre - Nevers - 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Florence LASSARRE Front national Nièvre - Pouilly-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
José OLIVARES VILLEGAT Front national Nièvre - Pouilly-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Claude LASSARRE Front national Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted Finalist No
Claude ROY Front national Nièvre - Saint-Pierre-le-Moutier Not contacted Finalist No
Serge ARRIAT Front national Nièvre - Varennes-Vauzelles Not contacted Finalist No
Claire RICHERT Front national Nièvre - Varennes-Vauzelles Not contacted Finalist No
Guy CANNIE Front national Nord - Aniche Not contacted Finalist No
Dany WATTEBLED Front national Nord - Aniche Not contacted Finalist No
Perrine COLLETTE Front national Nord - Annoeullin Not contacted Finalist No
Francis BOUDRENGHIEN Front national Nord - Anzin Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine FOURNARD Front national Nord - Anzin Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie GRUSON Front national Nord - Armentières Not contacted Finalist No
Stephan ZIELATKIEWICZ Front national Nord - Armentières Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard DUBUISSON Front national Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine LEMAIRE Front national Nord - Aulnoye-Aymeries Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Luc François LAURENT Front national Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted Finalist No
Cathy MESS Front national Nord - Aulnoy-lez-Valenciennes Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier BEAUJEAN Front national Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted Finalist No
Sabrina VERNOT Front national Nord - Avesnes-sur-Helpe Not contacted Finalist No
Didier LEJEUNE Front national Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Finalist No
Ghislaine VANCAUWENBERGHE Front national Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry BASQUIN Front national Nord - Cambrai Not contacted Finalist No
Louise-Marie LEMAIRE Front national Nord - Cambrai Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal BULTEZ Front national Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie MONVOISIN Front national Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Finalist No
Jean DANJOU Front national Nord - Caudry Not contacted Finalist No
Mélanie DISDIER Front national Nord - Caudry Not contacted Finalist No
Merlin EMOND Front national Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted Finalist No
Anita GINKO Front national Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine BOCQUET Front national Nord - Croix Not contacted Finalist No
Alexis SALMON Front national Nord - Croix Not contacted Finalist No
Régine ANDRIS Front national Nord - Denain Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe BROUTARD Front national Nord - Denain Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal BOJANEK Front national Nord - Douai Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul VERMEULEN Front national Nord - Douai Not contacted Finalist No
Adrien NAVE Front national Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Angélique VERBECKE Front national Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe EYMERY Front national Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Clotilde LIBERT Front national Nord - Dunkerque 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Vénus BAUDECHON Front national Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude GUËLL Front national Nord - Fâches-Thumesnil Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe DELATTRE Front national Nord - Fourmies Not contacted Finalist No
Maryse GABET Front national Nord - Fourmies Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal DENIS Front national Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent RENAUDIN Front national Nord - Grande-Synthe Not contacted Finalist No
Annick CAFFIERS Front national Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted Finalist No
Jessy HERLEN Front national Nord - Hazebrouck Not contacted Finalist No
Cécile LARROQUE Front national Nord - Lambersart Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François LIPKA Front national Nord - Lambersart Not contacted Finalist No
Monique BROUTIN Front national Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond EYCKEN Front national Nord - Lille 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Monique BAUDOIN Front national Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Franck DECLERCQ Front national Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie DESMAZIERES Front national Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted Finalist No
Eric DILLIES Front national Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie ACS Front national Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Eric CATTELIN-DENU Front national Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Laurine LESTIENNE Front national Nord - Marly Not contacted Finalist No
Ludovic MARTEL Front national Nord - Marly Not contacted Finalist No
Louis-Armand DE BÉJARRY Front national Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted Finalist No
Angélina MICHAUX Front national Nord - Maubeuge Not contacted Finalist No
Suzanne BISIAUX Front national Nord - Orchies Not contacted Finalist No
Victor GUÉRIN Front national Nord - Orchies Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre LEGRAND Front national Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Astrid LEPLAT Front national Nord - Roubaix 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Roger ACKERMANN Front national Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Chantal BLAIN Front national Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Domitille BIGAND Front national Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric WOLSKI Front national Nord - Saint-Amand-les-Eaux Not contacted Finalist No
Lucie DEBLANGY Front national Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno WOSINSKI Front national Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted Finalist No
Julie DUCROQUET Front national Nord - Templeuve Not contacted Finalist No
Christian FIQUET Front national Nord - Templeuve Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe MARECAUX Front national Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie ROSEZ Front national Nord - Tourcoing 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François BLOC Front national Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal POLLET Front national Nord - Tourcoing 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marc CALONNE Front national Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie CAUDRON Front national Nord - Valenciennes Not contacted Finalist No
Jessica DIAS FERREIRA Front national Nord - Wormhout Not contacted Finalist No
Gaston LEMAIRE Front national Nord - Wormhout Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane BALLUT Front national Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine LEROY Front national Oise - Beauvais-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Sebastien CHENU Front national Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Florence ITALIANI Front national Oise - Beauvais-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie ASSIER Front national Oise - Chantilly Not contacted Finalist No
Charles HOURCADE Front national Oise - Chantilly Not contacted Finalist No
Amandine FRESSE Front national Oise - Chaumont-en-Vexin Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent HADZAMANN Front national Oise - Chaumont-en-Vexin Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie DOMISSE Front national Oise - Clermont Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe LAMBILLIOTTE Front national Oise - Clermont Not contacted Finalist No
Didier FOUROT Front national Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane NIGAY Front national Oise - Compiègne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc BRANCHE Front national Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia RENOULT Front national Oise - Compiègne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie CALCAGNO Front national Oise - Creil Not contacted Finalist No
Guy MONNOYEUR Front national Oise - Creil Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice GOURAUD Front national Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Paul LETOURNEUR Front national Oise - Crépy-en-Valois Not contacted Elected  No
Stella BRIESMALIEN Front national Oise - Estrées-Saint-Denis Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry PINCEMIN Front national Oise - Estrées-Saint-Denis Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques ADOUX Front national Oise - Grandvilliers Not contacted Finalist No
Colette HÉVIN Front national Oise - Grandvilliers Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine BAUDIN Front national Oise - Méru Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas MAGUET Front national Oise - Méru Not contacted Finalist No
Denise CLAUSTRE Front national Oise - Montataire Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane RICARD Front national Oise - Montataire Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline CREPIN Front national Oise - Mouy Not contacted Finalist No
André FOUCHARD Front national Oise - Mouy Not contacted Finalist No
Julien BOURLON Front national Oise - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin Not contacted Finalist No
Sandra TELLIER Front national Oise - Nanteuil-le-Haudouin Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne BECQUEMIN Front national Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted Finalist No
Claude DEGAVE Front national Oise - Nogent-sur-Oise Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GUINIOT Front national Oise - Noyon Not contacted Elected  No
Nathalie JORAND Front national Oise - Noyon Not contacted Elected  No
Valérie BONNET Front national Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted Finalist No
Reynald ROSSIGNOL Front national Oise - Pont-Sainte-Maxence Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle MIZZI Front national Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted Finalist No
Robert POLLET Front national Oise - Saint-Just-en-Chaussée Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrice BERLY Front national Oise - Senlis Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie ROUZIC Front national Oise - Senlis Not contacted Finalist No
Régis BONNIN Front national Oise - Thourotte Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle SIMON Front national Oise - Thourotte Not contacted Finalist No
Florence MAHE Front national Orne - L'Aigle Not contacted Finalist No
Loup MAUTIN Front national Orne - L'Aigle Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre GUITET Front national Orne - Argentan-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pauline NIVAGGIOLI Front national Orne - Argentan-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques AMIOT Front national Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte LECOEUR Front national Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle CHEUVRY Front national Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted Finalist No
Anthony MEILLIAND Front national Orne - Athis-de-l'Orne Not contacted Finalist No
Josette CHEVREAU Front national Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre ROBERT Front national Orne - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne Not contacted Finalist No
Gabriel KRIELAART Front national Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Finalist No
Élisabeth MONFERMÉ Front national Orne - Bretoncelles Not contacted Finalist No
Mireille GOHIER Front national Orne - Ceton Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric RUBY Front national Orne - Ceton Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine MARCHAND Front national Orne - Damigny Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel SEILER Front national Orne - Damigny Not contacted Finalist No
Marie BELLOT Front national Orne - La Ferté-Macé Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent CARMINATI Front national Orne - La Ferté-Macé Not contacted Finalist No
Katia FREMONT Front national Orne - Flers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
David RUAULT Front national Orne - Flers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Fabien GUERIN Front national Orne - Flers-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Myriam MAIGNAN Front national Orne - Flers-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Rina POISSONNIER Front national Orne - Magny-le-Désert Not contacted Finalist No
Guy SALLES Front national Orne - Magny-le-Désert Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond HERBRETEAU Front national Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Laure LALLOUET Front national Orne - Mortagne-au-Perche Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel REICHERT Front national Orne - Rai Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte STIEFEL Front national Orne - Rai Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Caroline DOCQ Front national Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick FOURNY Front national Orne - Tourouvre Not contacted Finalist No
Caroline CHEUVRY Front national Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Finalist No
Roger LATINIER Front national Orne - Vimoutiers Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne GERONNEZ Front national Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé MAHELLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Aire-Sur-La-Lys Not contacted Finalist No
Danièle D'HOLLANDER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alban HEUSÈLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Kévin BYTEBIER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle JOLIE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry DUCROUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine FELLER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Séverine HELIE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno ROUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Auchel Not contacted Finalist No
Sylviane DELORY Front national Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Franck-Michel DUPIRE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Emilie BAUDOUIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre D'HOLLANDER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Avesnes-Le-Comte Not contacted Finalist No
Anne COOLZAET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent DASSONVILLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Avion Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Annick DUPAS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume ROBART Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Finalist No
Mauricette LELONG Front national Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted Finalist No
Guy SAILLIOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Berck Not contacted Finalist No
Ludovic PAJOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie TITRENT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Béthune Not contacted Finalist No
Josiane ARTISIEN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel DESMADRILLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted Finalist No
Martine COPPIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno CROQUELOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine GOLLIOT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claude ZIEGLER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent BIRMANN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted Finalist No
Agnes CAUDRON Front national Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted Finalist No
Maryvonne CLERGE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted Finalist No
Jeremy DEGREAUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bruay-La-Buissière Not contacted Finalist No
Joelle GERVAIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe OUDART Front national Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Roger DEMASSIEUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise VERNALDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle GORRE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Rudy VERCUCQUE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Martine BOUCHER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques VERNALDE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Calais-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe BOURSAUD Front national Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Sophie POLLET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted Finalist No
Paul BARRET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine BOURGEOIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Finalist No
Dalila DECOBERT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted Finalist No
Didier DELELIS Front national Pas-de-Calais - Douvrin Not contacted Finalist No
Elise FILLIETTE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted Finalist No
Francis LEROY Front national Pas-de-Calais - Etaples Not contacted Finalist No
Fabien BOITRELLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle DE SAINT LEGER Front national Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Finalist No
José EVRARD Front national Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted Elected  No
Guylaine JACQUART Front national Pas-de-Calais - Harnes Not contacted Elected  No
Maryse POULAIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted Elected  No
François VIAL Front national Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Aurélia BEIGNEUX Front national Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Christopher SZCZUREK Front national Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Ariane BLOMME Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted Elected  No
Hugues SION Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted Elected  No
Cécile BOTTIN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume KAZNOWSKI Front national Pas-de-Calais - Liévin Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques DELAIRE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Elected  No
Karine HAVERLANT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lillers Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Paul DARQUES Front national Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Finalist No
France PROVENCE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique BOITRELLE Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Finalist No
Richard GUERIT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Finalist No
Jeannine BARBET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Finalist No
Roger DOHEN Front national Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Finalist No
Maité LECAT Front national Pas-de-Calais - Noeux-Les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno VALLET Front national Pas-de-Calais - Noeux-Les-Mines Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel GEST Front national Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted Finalist No
Christine MATRINGHEM Front national Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier DELBÉ Front national Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine RZEPA Front national Pas-de-Calais - Saint-Pol-Sur-Ternoise Not contacted Finalist No
Daisy DUVEAU Front national Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted Elected  No
Antoine IBBA Front national Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted Elected  No
Maryse BOYER Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles FERRIERE Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Billom Not contacted Finalist No
Anne FAUROT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Steven SEKSEK Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanne BALEY Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles BEAULIEU Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Pont-du-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Erik FAUROT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte PITAULT Front national Puy-de-Dôme - Thiers Not contacted Finalist No
Dave DAGUERRE Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Finalist No
Anaïs MENDILAHATXU Front national Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Nive-Adour Not contacted Finalist No
Georges PUIG Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Les Aspres Not contacted Finalist No
Claudine VERPLANKEN Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Les Aspres Not contacted Finalist No
François DE LA ROBERTIE Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Canigou Not contacted Finalist No
Odile LEMAIRE Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Canigou Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier BAUDRY Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Sableuse Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine PUJOL Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Sableuse Not contacted Finalist No
Martine GUERIN Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Salanquaise Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel PHILIPPOT Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Salanquaise Not contacted Finalist No
Audrey BARBA Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Vermeille Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe GROSBOIS Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Vermeille Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Thérèse COSTA FESENBECK Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard REYES Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Robert ASCENSI Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Irina KORTÁNEK Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre BOLO Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Claudine FUENTES Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Clotilde FONT Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 4 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves GATAULT Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 4 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GUILLEMAUD Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 5 Not contacted Finalist No
Bénédicte MARCHAND Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 5 Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie BOUSQUET Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe SYMPHORIEN Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe GAULARD Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Plaine d'Illibéris Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique REGNIER Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Plaine d'Illibéris Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie LAHAXE Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Ribéral Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno LEMAIRE Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Ribéral Not contacted Finalist No
Florence JURADO Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de l'Agly Not contacted Finalist No
Robert OLIVES Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de l'Agly Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine DOGOR Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de la Têt Not contacted Finalist No
Robert RAPPELIN Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de la Têt Not contacted Finalist No
Gaële LEHEMBRE Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Vallespir-Albères Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane MASSANELL Front national Pyrénées-Orientales - Vallespir-Albères Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel PRUD'HOMME Front national Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence REMOND-SPARK Front national Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal CAPALDINI Front national Rhône - Belleville Not contacted Finalist No
Benoit LAPEYRERE Front national Rhône - Belleville Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne GOUTTENOIR Front national Rhône - Le Bois-d'Oingt Not contacted Finalist No
Michel SOKOLOFF Front national Rhône - Le Bois-d'Oingt Not contacted Finalist No
David GRIMONT Front national Rhône - Brignais Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie MARECHAL Front national Rhône - Brignais Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard ANDRIEUX Front national Rhône - Genas Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle PINTI Front national Rhône - Genas Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre BARBIER Front national Rhône - Gleizé Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie ROBERT Front national Rhône - Gleizé Not contacted Finalist No
Emilie FERNANDES RAMALHO Front national Rhône - Mornant Not contacted Finalist No
Alain ZEENDER Front national Rhône - Mornant Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent GUICHARD Front national Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted Finalist No
Marie ZAMMIT Front national Rhône - Saint-Symphorien-d'Ozon Not contacted Finalist No
Jean Marc CHEVILLARD Front national Rhône - Tarare Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle COQUARD Front national Rhône - Tarare Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte MICHAT Front national Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted Finalist No
Serge VOYANT Front national Rhône - Thizy-les-Bourgs Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques CONFORT Front national Rhône - Vaugneray Not contacted Finalist No
Agnès MARION Front national Rhône - Vaugneray Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole HUGON Front national Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist No
Florian ORIOL Front national Rhône - Villefranche-sur-Saône Pending Finalist No
Christian LAUNAY Front national Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted Finalist No
Francine MALATY Front national Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe SOULIER Front national Saône-et-Loire - Chagny Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie SZYCH Front national Saône-et-Loire - Chagny Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard CHASSAN Front national Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Blanche SILLAT Front national Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Carole ALAMERCERY Front national Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted Finalist No
Serge PAPION Front national Saône-et-Loire - La Chapelle-de-Guinchay Not contacted Finalist No
Quentin BIJARD Front national Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Charlène MEYER-MIOLA Front national Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Anthony DORIER Front national Saône-et-Loire - Cuiseaux Not contacted Finalist No
Viviane TRESORIER Front national Saône-et-Loire - Cuiseaux Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie GUILLARME Front national Saône-et-Loire - Gergy Not contacted Finalist No
Guy MORIAU Front national Saône-et-Loire - Gergy Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel GALLIOZ Front national Saône-et-Loire - Givry Not contacted Finalist No
Céline RIPOTEAU Front national Saône-et-Loire - Givry Not contacted Finalist No
Alain COGNARD Front national Saône-et-Loire - Hurigny Not contacted Finalist No
Audrey RICHARD Front national Saône-et-Loire - Hurigny Not contacted Finalist No
Christine LENEVEU Front national Saône-et-Loire - Ouroux-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist No
Alain TAULIN Front national Saône-et-Loire - Ouroux-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien ALLOIN Front national Saône-et-Loire - Pierre-de-Bresse Not contacted Finalist No
Cécile GUILHOT Front national Saône-et-Loire - Pierre-de-Bresse Not contacted Finalist No
Fabien LEPETIT Front national Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Remy Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline MUNCH Front national Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Remy Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique MARCHAL Front national Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle PERRET Front national Saône-et-Loire - Tournus Not contacted Finalist No
Didier BRETON Front national Sarthe - Bonnétable Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claude DEOTTO Front national Sarthe - Bonnétable Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal Gannat Front national Sarthe - Château-du-Loir Not contacted Finalist No
Annie L'HÔTE Front national Sarthe - Château-du-Loir Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Yves NICOT Front national Sarthe - Ecommoy Not contacted Finalist No
Natacha PATIN Front national Sarthe - Ecommoy Not contacted Finalist No
Elisabeth DE BOURQUENEY Front national Sarthe - La Ferté-Bernard Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques L'HÔTE Front national Sarthe - La Ferté-Bernard Not contacted Finalist No
Janine RIVAL Front national Sarthe - La Flèche Not contacted Finalist No
Arnold VIRFOLLET Front national Sarthe - La Flèche Not contacted Finalist No
Esméralda BOUQUET Front national Sarthe - Loué Not contacted Finalist No
Guy LE PENNEC Front national Sarthe - Loué Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude BARLEMONT Front national Sarthe - Le Lude Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanne-Marie GANNAT Front national Sarthe - Le Lude Not contacted Finalist No
Irina MEREL Front national Sarthe - Mamers Not contacted Finalist No
Lionel NEVEU Front national Sarthe - Mamers Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique GENEVREY Front national Sarthe - Le Mans-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Louis VALMENIER Front national Sarthe - Le Mans-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuel DUBOIS Front national Sarthe - Le Mans-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie DUBOIS Front national Sarthe - Le Mans-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Henri DELAUNE Front national Sarthe - Sablé-sur-Sarthe Not contacted Finalist No
Léonie HEMERY Front national Sarthe - Sablé-sur-Sarthe Not contacted Finalist No
André DOVILLEZ Front national Sarthe - Saint-Calais Not contacted Finalist No
Amandine LIGNEUL Front national Sarthe - Saint-Calais Not contacted Finalist No
Marie D'HERBAIS Front national Sarthe - Savigné-l'Evêque Not contacted Finalist No
Joseph QUINONES Front national Sarthe - Savigné-l'Evêque Not contacted Finalist No
Josiane BERNARD Front national Sarthe - Sillé-le-Guillaume Not contacted Finalist No
François-Xavier GUILLOTEAU Front national Sarthe - Sillé-le-Guillaume Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie BLANCHET Front national Sarthe - La Suze-sur-Sarthe Not contacted Finalist No
Joël CORMIER Front national Sarthe - La Suze-sur-Sarthe Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique DRAPEAU Front national Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Morgan JEANNOT Front national Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Serge GATHIER Front national Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Julienne GOURDELIER Front national Savoie - Aix-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Finalist No
David BERTON Front national Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne DEVANCE Front national Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Laetitia LENEUTRE Front national Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry LENEUTRE Front national Savoie - Bugey savoyard Not contacted Finalist No
Quentin COLLIER Front national Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine GARCIN Front national Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted Finalist No
Anne FAUX-GIRARD Front national Savoie - La Motte-Servolex Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Baptiste PEYLIN Front national Savoie - La Motte-Servolex Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle FETU Front national Savoie - Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin Not contacted Finalist No
Rémi MARTIN Front national Savoie - Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin Not contacted Finalist No
Brice BERNARD Front national Savoie - La Ravoire Not contacted Finalist No
Marie DAUCHY Front national Savoie - La Ravoire Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline BEAUVILLE Front national Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie GARCIN Front national Savoie - Saint-Pierre-d'Albigny Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard CLAUDE Front national Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted Finalist No
Danie-Claude RIDORE Front national Seine-et-Marne - Chelles Not contacted Finalist No
Guy LOTTE Front national Seine-et-Marne - Claye-Souilly Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice TROUSSARD Front national Seine-et-Marne - Claye-Souilly Not contacted Finalist No
Thérèse LOUGASSI Front national Seine-et-Marne - Combs-la-Ville Not contacted Finalist No
Morgann VANACKER Front national Seine-et-Marne - Combs-la-Ville Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal FIANDRIN Front national Seine-et-Marne - Coulommiers Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise GOUDOUNEIX Front national Seine-et-Marne - Coulommiers Not contacted Finalist No
Tatiana PHILIPPART Front national Seine-et-Marne - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Not contacted Finalist No
Eric SOUQ Front national Seine-et-Marne - La Ferté-sous-Jouarre Not contacted Finalist No
Anthony BREDIN Front national Seine-et-Marne - Fontainebleau Not contacted Finalist No
Clémentine SCHAEFER Front national Seine-et-Marne - Fontainebleau Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno ALGRÉ Front national Seine-et-Marne - Fontenay-Trésigny Not contacted Finalist No
Laure LE ROUX Front national Seine-et-Marne - Fontenay-Trésigny Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine DODON Front national Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrice PARIS Front national Seine-et-Marne - Lagny-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno GIRAUD Front national Seine-et-Marne - Meaux Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice ROULLAUD Front national Seine-et-Marne - Meaux Not contacted Finalist No
Mathieu ALFONSO Front national Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted Finalist No
Frédérique GIUDICELLI Front national Seine-et-Marne - Melun Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine GAFFET Front national Seine-et-Marne - Mitry-Mory Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane RUMIEJ Front national Seine-et-Marne - Mitry-Mory Not contacted Finalist No
Huguette JESSEL Front national Seine-et-Marne - Montereau-Fault-Yonne Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles PIAT Front national Seine-et-Marne - Montereau-Fault-Yonne Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre CHERRIER Front national Seine-et-Marne - Nangis Not contacted Finalist No
Aurélie COURNET Front national Seine-et-Marne - Nangis Not contacted Finalist No
Renaud PERSSON Front national Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal ROUSSELET Front national Seine-et-Marne - Nemours Not contacted Finalist No
Karl BOISSEL Front national Seine-et-Marne - Ozoir-la-Ferrière Not contacted Finalist No
Martine CLEMENT-LAUNAY Front national Seine-et-Marne - Ozoir-la-Ferrière Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre MARTIN Front national Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie PEREIRA Front national Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted Finalist No
Danis PINGAL Front national Seine-et-Marne - Provins Not contacted Finalist No
Ludivine SANCHEZ Front national Seine-et-Marne - Provins Not contacted Finalist No
Georges HURTH Front national Seine-et-Marne - Serris Not contacted Finalist No
Irina LONGUET Front national Seine-et-Marne - Serris Not contacted Finalist No
Benjamin ATTIAS Front national Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique FORNILLI-RATA Front national Seine-et-Marne - Villeparisis Not contacted Finalist No
Hubert AVENEL Front national Seine-Maritime - Barentin Not contacted Finalist No
France COLLAS Front national Seine-Maritime - Barentin Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno BLONDEL Front national Seine-Maritime - Bolbec Not contacted Finalist No
Josiane HONVAULT Front national Seine-Maritime - Bolbec Not contacted Finalist No
Julien ODIEVRE Front national Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique QUENNEVILLE Front national Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick BELLENGER Front national Seine-Maritime - Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf Not contacted Finalist No
Gwénaëlle LELARGUE Front national Seine-Maritime - Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf Not contacted Finalist No
Elizabeth LALANNE DE HAUT Front national Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Finalist No
Serge LEFEBVRE Front national Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Finalist No
Maurice BALAVOINE Front national Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne BRETON Front national Seine-Maritime - Dieppe-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle GILBERT Front national Seine-Maritime - Elbeuf Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas GOURY Front national Seine-Maritime - Elbeuf Not contacted Finalist No
Frédérick COLLASSE Front national Seine-Maritime - Eu Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise DUCHAUSSOY Front national Seine-Maritime - Eu Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène LE JEUNE Front national Seine-Maritime - Gournay-en-Bray Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles PATITUCCI Front national Seine-Maritime - Gournay-en-Bray Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal BIGNAUX Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Grand-Quevilly Not contacted Finalist No
Martine DEVEAUX Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Grand-Quevilly Not contacted Finalist No
Christine DUBOIS Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric GROUSSARD Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe FOUCHE-SAILLENFEST Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Corine RIQUET BOULIER Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Elie PHEULPIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie ZUNE Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Damien LENOIR Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Micheline LUCAS Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Stacy BLONDEL Front national Seine-Maritime - Luneray Not contacted Finalist No
Eric GOLOMBEK Front national Seine-Maritime - Luneray Not contacted Finalist No
Katy DE LEEST Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Mesnil-Esnard Not contacted Finalist No
Claude SOUDAY Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Mesnil-Esnard Not contacted Finalist No
Louis COUDRY Front national Seine-Maritime - Neufchâtel-en-Bray Not contacted Finalist No
Diane RONDOUIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Neufchâtel-en-Bray Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane FAVRE Front national Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne THROUDE Front national Seine-Maritime - Notre-Dame-de-Bondeville Not contacted Finalist No
Marine FOUSSE Front national Seine-Maritime - Octeville-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist No
Baptiste GUEUDIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Octeville-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques GAILLARD Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted Finalist No
Claire JEANNIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted Finalist No
Maxime ARGENTIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle BAZIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric LE MOAL Front national Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie THIBAUT Front national Seine-Maritime - Saint-Romain-de-Colbosc Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie BARBIN Front national Seine-Maritime - Saint-Valery-en-Caux Not contacted Finalist No
Denis BLONDEL Front national Seine-Maritime - Saint-Valery-en-Caux Not contacted Finalist No
Romain BARELLE Front national Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie DANTAN Front national Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise DEHAIS Front national Seine-Maritime - Yvetot Not contacted Finalist No
Romain QUERUEL Front national Seine-Maritime - Yvetot Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François PERIER Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Drancy Not contacted Finalist No
Line VALLES Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Drancy Not contacted Finalist No
Jordan BARDELLA Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Tremblay-en-France Not contacted Finalist No
Christine PRUS Front national Seine-Saint-Denis - Tremblay-en-France Not contacted Finalist No
Yvon FLAHAUT Front national Somme - Abbeville-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie MUSELET Front national Somme - Abbeville-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Martine DÉROLETZ Front national Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Matthieu MARCHIO Front national Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Abdelkader CHERFI Front national Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted Finalist No
Annie LOURDEL Front national Somme - Ailly-sur-Noye Not contacted Finalist No
Lydie CAUCHE Front national Somme - Ailly-sur-Somme Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marc SIMON Front national Somme - Ailly-sur-Somme Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne BOUBERT Front national Somme - Albert Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier JESU Front national Somme - Albert Not contacted Finalist No
Yves DUPILLE Front national Somme - Amiens-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Anne ROUSSELLE Front national Somme - Amiens-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie CHOPIN Front national Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul MONTIGNY Front national Somme - Amiens-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Paul DUPONT Front national Somme - Amiens-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Céline MAILLARD Front national Somme - Amiens-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Eliane GROCAUT Front national Somme - Amiens-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Karim SÉRY Front national Somme - Amiens-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Céline DUQUENNE Front national Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Virgile QUEVAL Front national Somme - Amiens-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claire BOUVET Front national Somme - Amiens-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Paul BOUVIER Front national Somme - Amiens-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Alex GAFFEZ Front national Somme - Corbie Not contacted Elected  No
Patricia WYBO Front national Somme - Corbie Not contacted Elected  No
Etienne DE FRANCQUEVILLE Front national Somme - Doullens Not contacted Finalist No
Amélie DE LA ROCHÈRE Front national Somme - Doullens Not contacted Finalist No
Camille LEMAIRE Front national Somme - Flixecourt Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier TRIPET Front national Somme - Flixecourt Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie HUIART Front national Somme - Friville-Escarbotin Not contacted Finalist No
David MARTIN Front national Somme - Friville-Escarbotin Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique DUBAL Front national Somme - Gamaches Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine HOUYELLE Front national Somme - Gamaches Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine BOUSSARD Front national Somme - Ham Not contacted Finalist No
Loïc GRIMAUX Front national Somme - Ham Not contacted Finalist No
Jérémy DELAPIERRE Front national Somme - Moreuil Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle FESQUET Front national Somme - Moreuil Not contacted Finalist No
Sonia FRENOY Front national Somme - Péronne Not contacted Finalist No
Mathieu HUGUET Front national Somme - Péronne Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine CARPENTIER Front national Somme - Poix-de-Picardie Not contacted Finalist No
José Luis MATEOS Front national Somme - Poix-de-Picardie Not contacted Finalist No
Aichatou PECHON Front national Somme - Roye Not contacted Finalist No
Eric RICHERMOZ Front national Somme - Roye Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia CHAGNON Front national Somme - Rue Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard GAYET Front national Somme - Rue Not contacted Finalist No
Julien BACOU Front national Tarn - Albi-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Alice GROSJEAN Front national Tarn - Albi-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric CABROLIER Front national Tarn - Albi-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Myriam MARAVAL Front national Tarn - Albi-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Julia KRUZELNISKI Front national Tarn - Carmaux-1 Le Ségala Not contacted Finalist No
Christian LEGRIS Front national Tarn - Carmaux-1 Le Ségala Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole BOUSQUET Front national Tarn - Carmaux-2 Vallée du Cérou Not contacted Finalist No
Florian VERGNES Front national Tarn - Carmaux-2 Vallée du Cérou Not contacted Finalist No
Emile CANY Front national Tarn - Castres-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Emilie GUIGNARD Front national Tarn - Castres-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Bernard DE SAN NICOLAS Front national Tarn - Castres-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine GAUDIMIER Front national Tarn - Castres-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique MILLET Front national Tarn - Castres-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul PILOZ Front national Tarn - Castres-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise BRUGUIERE Front national Tarn - Les Deux Rives Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier FORMENTIN Front national Tarn - Les Deux Rives Not contacted Finalist No
Renée-Christine CALMELS Front national Tarn - Gaillac Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry GOURC Front national Tarn - Gaillac Not contacted Finalist No
Gislaine JULIA Front national Tarn - Grauhlet Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre ROUSSEAU Front national Tarn - Grauhlet Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick LABIT Front national Tarn - Le Haut Dadou Not contacted Finalist No
Mireille LOPRIENO Front national Tarn - Le Haut Dadou Not contacted Finalist No
Doriane ALBARAO Front national Tarn - Mazamet-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick SAÏS Front national Tarn - Mazamet-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane GALLOIS Front national Tarn - Mazamet-2 Vallée du Thoré Not contacted Finalist No
Laetitia NEGRE Front national Tarn - Mazamet-2 Vallée du Thoré Not contacted Finalist No
Virginie CALLEJON Front national Tarn - La Montagne noire Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques ROS Front national Tarn - La Montagne noire Not contacted Finalist No
Laëtitia BOIS Front national Tarn - Le Pastel Not contacted Finalist No
Richard SANTAMARIA Front national Tarn - Le Pastel Not contacted Finalist No
Alice KARAGATCHEFF Front national Tarn - Plaine de l'Agoût Not contacted Finalist No
Robert SALAS Front national Tarn - Plaine de l'Agoût Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne BARDOU Front national Tarn - Les Portes du Tarn Not contacted Finalist No
Marc NERI Front national Tarn - Les Portes du Tarn Not contacted Finalist No
Sheila AMOUR Front national Tarn - Saint-Juéry Not contacted Finalist No
Xavier DE BEAUNAY Front national Tarn - Saint-Juéry Not contacted Finalist No
Lucie CIMMINO Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Aveyron-Lère Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe LEPELTIER Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Aveyron-Lère Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice ARBUS Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Beaumont-de Lomagne Not contacted Finalist No
Alain LEVEQUE Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Beaumont-de Lomagne Not contacted Finalist No
Rudy BONNEL Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Castelsarrasin Not contacted Finalist No
Viridiana SOUSTRE Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Castelsarrasin Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel AKERMANN Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Garonne-Lomagne-Brulhois Not contacted Finalist No
Raymonde LAFON Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Garonne-Lomagne-Brulhois Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Claude DULAC Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Moissac Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent TROUVE Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Moissac Not contacted Finalist No
Ingrid HAINAUT Front national Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-1 Not contacted