Candidates list for Parti socialiste

Add a candidate Signatories of another pact


Filter: | 2nd ballot : | Elected

1346 candidate(s) elected or in second ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Status Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Thierry THOMAS Parti socialiste Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist No
Monique WALTON Parti socialiste Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale LESCURAT Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Marc MALBET Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard POZZOLI Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Juliette WERTH Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Alain DENIZOT Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Eliane HUGUET Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Paul CHERASSE Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouchra EL YAZALI Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale FOUCAULT Parti socialiste Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal PERRIN Parti socialiste Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Elected  No
Sandrine BOISSÉ Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Finalist No
Lucien GILLY Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert SAUVAN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted Elected  No
Alberte VALLEE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted Elected  No
Sandrine COSSERAT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Elected  No
Claude FIAERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Elected  No
René MASSETTE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Geneviève PRIMITERRA Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Sophie BALASSE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Elected  No
Khaled BENFERHAT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Elected  No
Roland AUBERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre POURCIN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Elected  No
Brigitte REYNAUD Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Elected  No
André LAURENS Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted Elected  No
Evelyne FAURE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Yves ROUX Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Christophe PETRIGNY Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Elected  No
Nathalie PONCE-GASSIER Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Louise GOURDON Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending Elected  No
Jean-Raymond VINCIGUERRA Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending Elected  No
Stéphanie BARBATO Parti socialiste Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Elected  No
Simon PLENET Parti socialiste Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Elected  No
Sabine BUIS Parti socialiste Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Elected  No
Max CHAZE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Elected  No
Christine MALFOY Parti socialiste Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal TERRASSE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Elected  No
Sandrine CHAREYRE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Elected  No
Hervé SAULIGNAC Parti socialiste Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Elected  No
Jérôme DALVERNY Parti socialiste Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Elected  No
Bernadette ROCHE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Elected  No
Bérengère BASTIDE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted Elected  No
Raoul L'HERMINIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted Elected  No
Christian FEROUSSIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected  No
Martine FINIELS Parti socialiste Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique RUELLE Parti socialiste Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Elected  No
Benoît SONNET Parti socialiste Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Elected  No
Alain NAUDY Parti socialiste Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted Elected  No
Karine ORUS DULAC Parti socialiste Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted Elected  No
Raymond BERDOU Parti socialiste Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted Elected  No
Lydia BLANDINIERES Parti socialiste Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted Elected  No
André ROUCH Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Est Not contacted Elected  No
Christine TEQUI Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Est Not contacted Elected  No
Christine GASTON Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Elected  No
Henri NAYROU Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Elected  No
Thomas FROMENTIN Parti socialiste Ariège - Foix Not contacted Finalist No
Frédérique MASSAT Parti socialiste Ariège - Foix Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick LAFFONT Parti socialiste Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted Elected  No
Nicole QUILLIEN Parti socialiste Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques LAFFARGUE Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-France VILAPLANA Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Monique BORDES Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted Elected  No
André MONTANÉ Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Raphaëlle GIRARD Parti socialiste Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre STAHL Parti socialiste Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Finalist No
Jean CRESPY Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist No
Christine ROOU Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond COUMES Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline MAURAN Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Bernard FOURNIÉ Parti socialiste Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia TESTA Parti socialiste Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted Finalist No
Martine ESTEBAN Parti socialiste Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Paul FERRÉ Parti socialiste Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Christine BOURREL Parti socialiste Aude - Bram Not contacted Elected  No
André VIOLA Parti socialiste Aude - Bram Not contacted Elected  No
Chloé DANILLON Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Michel MOLHERAT Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe CAZANAVE Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Tamara RIVEL Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Slone GAUTIER Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Noël LLOZE Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Eliane BRUNEL Parti socialiste Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted Elected  No
Patrick MAUGARD Parti socialiste Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted Elected  No
Hervé BARO Parti socialiste Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle GEA Parti socialiste Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted Elected  No
Valérie DUMONTET Parti socialiste Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted Elected  No
Jules ESCARÉ Parti socialiste Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre BARDIES Parti socialiste Aude - Limoux Not contacted Elected  No
Rose-Marie JALABERT-TAILHAN Parti socialiste Aude - Limoux Not contacted Elected  No
Régis BANQUET Parti socialiste Aude - Montréal Not contacted Elected  No
Stéphanie HORTALA Parti socialiste Aude - Montréal Not contacted Elected  No
Nicolas SAINTE-CLUQUE Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Magali VERGNES Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Catherine BOSSIS Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Luc DURAND Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Patrick FRANÇOIS Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Hélène SANDRAGNÉ Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Anne-Marie BOHIC-CORTES Parti socialiste Aude - Quillan Not contacted Elected  No
Francis SAVY Parti socialiste Aude - Quillan Not contacted Elected  No
Alain GINIES Parti socialiste Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted Elected  No
Françoise NAVARRO-ESTALLE Parti socialiste Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique GODEFROID Parti socialiste Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted Elected  No
Christian LAPALU Parti socialiste Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted Elected  No
Robert ALRIC Parti socialiste Aude - Trèbes Not contacted Elected  No
Caroline CATHALA Parti socialiste Aude - Trèbes Not contacted Elected  No
Muriel CHERRIER Parti socialiste Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted Elected  No
Christian RAYNAUD Parti socialiste Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted Elected  No
Bertrand CAVALERIE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted Elected  No
Cathy MOULY Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted Elected  No
Emmanuelle GAZEL Parti socialiste Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry PEREZ LAFONT Parti socialiste Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud COMBET Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Sarah VIDAL Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Martine BEZOMBES Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Serge BORIES Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick GUENOT Parti socialiste Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-José PALIES NEGRE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted Finalist No
Mathieu CAHN Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Signed Elected  No
Suzanne KEMPF Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Pending Elected  No
Eric ELKOUBY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Pending Elected  No
Martine JUNG Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted Elected  No
Françoise BEY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Pending Elected  No
Serge OEHLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No
Alain FONTANEL Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Signed Finalist No
Christel KOHLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Signed Finalist No
Olivier BITZ Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Pending Elected  No
Francoise BUFFET Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Baptiste MATHIEU Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Annick NEFF Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Mario MARTINET Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle OLANDA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole JOULIA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Elected  No
René RAIMONDI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Elected  No
Henri JIBRAYEL Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Josette SPORTIELLO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Rébia BENARIOUA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Anne DI MARINO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Christophe MASSE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Geneviève TRANCHIDA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Jorma ACCARD Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Martine DENIS Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal LEROY Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Lucie SALLEY Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles DETERVILLE Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Corinne FERET Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre LAVISSE Parti socialiste Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist No
Chrystèle POUCHIN Parti socialiste Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé MAUNOURY Parti socialiste Calvados - Falaise Not contacted Finalist No
Anne POLLET Parti socialiste Calvados - Falaise Not contacted Finalist No
Gabrielle GILBERT Parti socialiste Calvados - Hérouville-Saint-Clair Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry LEGOUIX Parti socialiste Calvados - Hérouville-Saint-Clair Not contacted Finalist No
Edithe GUILLOT Parti socialiste Calvados - Ifs Not contacted Elected  No
Bertrand HAVARD Parti socialiste Calvados - Ifs Not contacted Elected  No
Daniel FRANÇOISE Parti socialiste Calvados - Ouistreham Not contacted Finalist No
Clémentine LE MARREC Parti socialiste Calvados - Ouistreham Not contacted Finalist No
Jacky LEHUGEUR Parti socialiste Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Finalist No
Annette RENOUARD Parti socialiste Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Finalist No
Alain COUDON Parti socialiste Cantal - Aurillac-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Florence MARTY Parti socialiste Cantal - Aurillac-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane MEYRONEINC Parti socialiste Cantal - Saint-Flour-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard SALAT Parti socialiste Cantal - Saint-Flour-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Guy DENIER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Aytré Not contacted Elected  No
Martine VILLENAVE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Aytré Not contacted Elected  No
Katherine CHIPOFF Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted Finalist No
Jack DILLENBOURG Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre FEYDEAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle PIEUCHOT Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles GAUTRONNEAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Danièle LACOTE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle CLAYSAC Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre MANDROUX Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise MESNARD Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saint-Jean-d'Angély Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques ROUX Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saint-Jean-d'Angély Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe DOURTHE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted Elected  No
Brigitte FAVREAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted Elected  No
Elisabeth DIEZ-RICHER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Les Trois Monts Not contacted Finalist No
Michel OLLIVIER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Les Trois Monts Not contacted Finalist No
Christine CHAPEAU Parti socialiste Cher - Avord Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal MEREAU Parti socialiste Cher - Avord Not contacted Elected  No
Yann GALUT Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges I Not contacted Elected  No
Francine GAY Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges I Not contacted Elected  No
Irène FELIX Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges II Not contacted Elected  No
Renaud METTRE Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges II Not contacted Elected  No
Zehira BEN AHMED Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges III Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre SAULNIER Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges III Not contacted Elected  No
Céline BEZOUI Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges IV Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre DEDET Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges IV Not contacted Finalist No
Bernadette COURIVAUD Parti socialiste Cher - La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois Not contacted Elected  No
Serge MECHIN Parti socialiste Cher - La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois Not contacted Elected  No
Ariane BLANC Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard ROUSSEAU Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte CHOTARD Parti socialiste Cher - Sancerre Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal VIGUIE Parti socialiste Cher - Sancerre Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert FRONTY Parti socialiste Corrèze - Allassac Not contacted Elected  No
Michèle RELIAT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Allassac Not contacted Elected  No
Michel DA CUNHA Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Hayat TAMIMI Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Adem ERSOY Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marion LEYSSENNE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole CHAUMONT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude CHAUVIGNAT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia BROUSSOLLE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques THOMAS Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique MIERMONT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel TAUDIN Parti socialiste Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie JAYLE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted Finalist No
Bertrand RIVIERE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted Finalist No
Emilie BOUCHETEIL Parti socialiste Corrèze - Naves Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude PEYRAMARD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Naves Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre COUTAUD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne GARNERIN Parti socialiste Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle DAVID Parti socialiste Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted Finalist No
Guy ROQUES Parti socialiste Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted Finalist No
Roger CHASSAGNARD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Sainte-Fortunade Not contacted Elected  No
Stéphanie VALLÉE-PRÉVÔTÉ Parti socialiste Corrèze - Sainte-Fortunade Not contacted Elected  No
Josette GORCE MOULU Parti socialiste Corrèze - Seilhac-Monédières Not contacted Finalist No
Noël MARTINIE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Seilhac-Monédières Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard COMBES Parti socialiste Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted Elected  No
Annick TAYSSE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted Elected  No
Francine PUSSET Parti socialiste Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard ROUX Parti socialiste Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale BOISSIERAS Parti socialiste Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard BONNET Parti socialiste Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted Elected  No
Béatrice MOINGEON HERMARY Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre POILLOT Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Elected  No
Cinderella BERNARD Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Elected  No
Vincent LE MEAUX Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal BOUILLON Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Finalist No
Monique LECLERC Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Yves CONAN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Finalist No
Francette LE GARFF-TRUHAUD Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine CLERET Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Elected  No
Robert RAULT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Elected  No
Monique LE CLEZIO Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Fabris TREHOREL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie BERTHIER-LEVIF Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted Finalist No
Denis FOLLET Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted Finalist No
Ronan KERDRAON Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted Finalist No
Andrée KERLEGUER-VIOUGEA Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond ARMANGE Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène COZ Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal DELUGIN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted Finalist No
Loïc RAOULT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted Finalist No
Alain GUEGUEN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Elected  No
Sandra LE NOUVEL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Elected  No
Hugo GOUYSSE Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Monique LUCAS Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Nadège LANGLAIS Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Christian PROVOST Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Christine GACEL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted Finalist No
Bertrand LE BEAU Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted Finalist No
Pierrick GOURONNEC Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle NICOLAS Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Elected  No
Céline FOUCHET Parti socialiste Creuse - Ahun Not contacted Finalist No
Jacquy GUILLON Parti socialiste Creuse - Ahun Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Baptiste DUMONTANT Parti socialiste Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted Elected  No
Nicole PALLIER Parti socialiste Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted Elected  No
Marinette JOUANNETAUD Parti socialiste Creuse - Bourganeuf Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Jacques LOZACH Parti socialiste Creuse - Bourganeuf Not contacted Elected  No
Didier BARDET Parti socialiste Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine TESSIER Parti socialiste Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted Finalist No
Guy AVIZOU Parti socialiste Creuse - Guéret 1 Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle PENICAUD Parti socialiste Creuse - Guéret 1 Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe BAYOL Parti socialiste Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted Elected  No
Armelle MARTIN Parti socialiste Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-France GALBRUN Parti socialiste Creuse - La Souterraine Not contacted Elected  No
Etienne LEJEUNE Parti socialiste Creuse - La Souterraine Not contacted Elected  No
Frédéric DELMARES Parti socialiste Dordogne - Bergerac-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Cécile LABARTHE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Bergerac-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Jeannik NADAL Parti socialiste Dordogne - Brantôme Not contacted Elected  No
Marie Pascale ROBERT-ROLIN Parti socialiste Dordogne - Brantôme Not contacted Elected  No
Mireille BORDES Parti socialiste Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted Elected  No
Michel TESTUT Parti socialiste Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted Elected  No
Nadine ELOI Parti socialiste Dordogne - Haut-Périgord Noir Not contacted Finalist No
Serge PÉDENON Parti socialiste Dordogne - Haut-Périgord Noir Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno LAMONERIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Isle-Loue-Auvézère Not contacted Elected  No
Annie SEDAN Parti socialiste Dordogne - Isle-Loue-Auvézère Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Lise MARSAT Parti socialiste Dordogne - Lalinde Not contacted Elected  No
Serge MERILLOU Parti socialiste Dordogne - Lalinde Not contacted Elected  No
Corinne DE ALMEIDA Parti socialiste Dordogne - Montpon-Ménestérol Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Paul LOTTERIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Montpon-Ménestérol Not contacted Elected  No
Serge FOURCAUD Parti socialiste Dordogne - Pays de Montaigne et Gurson Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale PENISSON Parti socialiste Dordogne - Pays de Montaigne et Gurson Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry NARDOU Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Rose VEYSSIERE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal BOURDEAU Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgord Vert Nontronnais Not contacted Elected  No
Juliette NEVERS Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgord Vert Nontronnais Not contacted Elected  No
Marie MOULENES Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgueux-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Mostafa MOUTAWAKKIL Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgueux-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Richard BOURGEOIS Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgueux-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine LABAILS Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgueux-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Didier BAZINET Parti socialiste Dordogne - Ribérac Not contacted Elected  No
Nicole GERVAISE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Ribérac Not contacted Elected  No
Véronique CHABREYROU Parti socialiste Dordogne - Saint-Astier Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques MONMARSON Parti socialiste Dordogne - Saint-Astier Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Fred DROIN Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda Not contacted Elected  No
Maryline FLAQUIERE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda Not contacted Elected  No
Sylvie CHEVALLIER Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sud-Bergeracois Not contacted Elected  No
Henri DELAGE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sud-Bergeracois Not contacted Elected  No
Régine ANGLARD Parti socialiste Dordogne - Terrasson-Lavilledieu Not contacted Elected  No
Michel LAJUGIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Terrasson-Lavilledieu Not contacted Elected  No
Michel KARP Parti socialiste Dordogne - Thiviers Not contacted Elected  No
Colette LANGLADE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Thiviers Not contacted Elected  No
Christelle BOUCAUD Parti socialiste Dordogne - Trélissac Not contacted Elected  No
Stéphane DOBBELS Parti socialiste Dordogne - Trélissac Not contacted Elected  No
Germinal PEIRO Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée Dordogne Not contacted Elected  No
Brigitte PISTOLOZZI Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée Dordogne Not contacted Elected  No
Carline CAPPELLE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Michel MAGNE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted Elected  No
Nathalie MANET-CARBONNIERE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée de l'Homme Not contacted Elected  No
Christian TEILLAC Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée de l'Homme Not contacted Elected  No
David BARBIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Elected  No
Christine COREN - GASPERONI Parti socialiste Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Elected  No
Claude DALLAVALLE Parti socialiste Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Elected  No
Danièle NEVERS Parti socialiste Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Elected  No
Marie CHASSERY Parti socialiste Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Elected  No
Rémy NAPPEY Parti socialiste Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard GALLIOT Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Myriam LEMERCIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Catherine BARTHELET Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent FUSTER Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Sarti HONG Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Lotfi SAID Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Yves-Michel DAHOUI Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle DE WILDE Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Claude JEANNEROT Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Géraldine LEROY Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Magali DUVERNOIS Parti socialiste Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Elected  No
Noël GAUTHIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Elected  No
Elisabeth REDOUTEY Parti socialiste Doubs - Morteau Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles ROBERT Parti socialiste Doubs - Morteau Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre CHEVAL Parti socialiste Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie LUCCISANO Parti socialiste Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist No
Martine VOIDEY Parti socialiste Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted Elected  No
Gérard CHAUMONTET Parti socialiste Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Elected  No
Anna PLACE Parti socialiste Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Elected  No
Muriel PARET Parti socialiste Drôme - Crest Not contacted Elected  No
Jean SERRET Parti socialiste Drôme - Crest Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard BUIS Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Elected  No
Martine CHARMET Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Louis BONNET Parti socialiste Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine HABRARD Parti socialiste Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist No
Luc CHAMBONNET Parti socialiste Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Elected  No
Renée PAYAN Parti socialiste Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Elected  No
Yves COURBIS Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie REME-PIC Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre COMBES Parti socialiste Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Elected  No
Pascale ROCHAS Parti socialiste Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Elected  No
Patricia BOIDIN Parti socialiste Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre JOUVET Parti socialiste Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Elected  No
Zabida NAKIB-COLOMB Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal PERTUSA Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Michèle RAVELLI Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Jean VEYRET Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise AGRAIN Parti socialiste Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist No
Yves JOUFFREY Parti socialiste Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal FOURNIER Parti socialiste Essonne - Arpajon Pending Finalist No
Nicole PERRIER Parti socialiste Essonne - Arpajon Pending Finalist No
Jérôme GUEDJ Parti socialiste Essonne - Massy Pending Elected  No
Jérôme CAUET Parti socialiste Essonne - Les Ulis Signed Finalist No
Maud OLIVIER Parti socialiste Essonne - Les Ulis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Nicolas ANDRE Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Maryse LEGRAND Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jacky JAULNEAU Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Illiers-Combray Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie MARTINS Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Illiers-Combray Not contacted Finalist No
Bernadette ABIVEN Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Franck RESPRIGET Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Marie GUEYE Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Réza SALAMI Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Florence CANN Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Marc LABBEY Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Pascale MAHE Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Koffi YAO Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Frédérique BONNARD LE FLOC'H Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Hosny TRABELSI Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Thomas FEREC Parti socialiste Finistère - Briec Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène LOLLIER Parti socialiste Finistère - Briec Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques FRANÇOIS Parti socialiste Finistère - Concarneau Not contacted Elected  No
Nicole ZIEGLER Parti socialiste Finistère - Concarneau Not contacted Elected  No
Christine LELIEVRE Parti socialiste Finistère - Crozon Not contacted Finalist No
Louis RAMONÉ Parti socialiste Finistère - Crozon Not contacted Finalist No
Florence CROM Parti socialiste Finistère - Douarnenez Not contacted Finalist No
Gurvan KERLOC'H Parti socialiste Finistère - Douarnenez Not contacted Finalist No
Karen LE CORRE Parti socialiste Finistère - Fouesnant Not contacted Finalist No
Mohamed RIHANI Parti socialiste Finistère - Fouesnant Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane PERON Parti socialiste Finistère - Guipavas Not contacted Elected  No
Nathalie SARRABEZOLLES Parti socialiste Finistère - Guipavas Not contacted Elected  No
Michèle CASU Parti socialiste Finistère - Landerneau Not contacted Finalist No
Michel JEZEQUEL Parti socialiste Finistère - Landerneau Not contacted Finalist No
Claudie BALCON Parti socialiste Finistère - Lesneven Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul LE GALL Parti socialiste Finistère - Lesneven Not contacted Finalist No
Claude JAFFRÉ Parti socialiste Finistère - Moëlan-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected  No
Muriel LE GAC Parti socialiste Finistère - Moëlan-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected  No
Solange CREIGNOU Parti socialiste Finistère - Morlaix Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Paul VERMOT Parti socialiste Finistère - Morlaix Not contacted Elected  No
Loïc GUEGANTON Parti socialiste Finistère - Plabennec Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène TONARD Parti socialiste Finistère - Plabennec Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis CARADEC Parti socialiste Finistère - Plonéour-Lanvern Not contacted Finalist No
Liliane TANGUY Parti socialiste Finistère - Plonéour-Lanvern Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle HUON Parti socialiste Finistère - Plouigneau Not contacted Elected  No
Georges LOSTANLEN Parti socialiste Finistère - Plouigneau Not contacted Elected  No
Roger MELLOUET Parti socialiste Finistère - Pont-de-Buis-lès-Quimerch Not contacted Elected  No
Françoise PERON Parti socialiste Finistère - Pont-de-Buis-lès-Quimerch Not contacted Elected  No
Annie CAOUDAL Parti socialiste Finistère - Pont-l'Abbé Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric LE LOC'H Parti socialiste Finistère - Pont-l'Abbé Not contacted Finalist No
Armelle HURUGUEN Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimper-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Stéphane LE BOURDON Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimper-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle ASSIH Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimper-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Marc TANGUY Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimper-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Anne MARECHAL Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimperlé Not contacted Elected  No
Michaël QUERNEZ Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimperlé Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques EDERN Parti socialiste Finistère - Saint-Pol-de-Léon Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvaine VULPIANI Parti socialiste Finistère - Saint-Pol-de-Léon Not contacted Finalist No
Elyane PALLIER Parti socialiste Finistère - Saint-Renan Not contacted Elected  No
Maryse GIANNACCINI Parti socialiste Gard - Calvisson Not contacted Elected  No
Christian VALETTE Parti socialiste Gard - Calvisson Not contacted Elected  No
Olivier GAILLARD Parti socialiste Gard - Quissac Not contacted Elected  No
Françoise LAURENT-PERRIGOT Parti socialiste Gard - Quissac Not contacted Elected  No
Nathalie NURY Parti socialiste Gard - Roquemaure Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe PECOUT Parti socialiste Gard - Roquemaure Not contacted Elected  No
Jean DENAT Parti socialiste Gard - Vauvert Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale FORTUNAT-DESCHAMPS Parti socialiste Gard - Vauvert Not contacted Finalist No
Martin DELORD Parti socialiste Gard - Le Vigan Not contacted Elected  No
Hélène MEUNIER Parti socialiste Gard - Le Vigan Not contacted Elected  No
Nicolas LABEYRIE Parti socialiste Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist No
Carole ROLANDO Parti socialiste Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise CASALÉ Parti socialiste Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre SALERS Parti socialiste Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Elected  No
Chantal DEJEAN-DUPÈBE Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Christian LAPREBENDE Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Laurence LABEDAN Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Elected  No
André LARAN Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Claude BOURDIL Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Cathy DASTE-LEPLUS Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Gisèle BIEMOURET Parti socialiste Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe MARTIN Parti socialiste Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard KSAZ Parti socialiste Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Elected  No
Lydie TOISON Parti socialiste Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe DUPOUY Parti socialiste Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Elected  No
Hélène ROZIS LE BRETON Parti socialiste Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Ange PASSARIEU Parti socialiste Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Christian PEYRET Parti socialiste Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe DORTHE Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Corinne GUILLEMOT Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Emmanuelle AJON Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques RESPAUD Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard FATH Parti socialiste Gironde - La Brède Not contacted Elected  No
Corinne MARTINEZ Parti socialiste Gironde - La Brède Not contacted Elected  No
Alain DAVID Parti socialiste Gironde - Cenon Not contacted Elected  No
Nathalie LACUEY Parti socialiste Gironde - Cenon Not contacted Elected  No
Guy MARTY Parti socialiste Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Finalist No
Marie Emilie SALLETTE Parti socialiste Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Finalist No
Jean GALAND Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle HARDY Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Elected  No
Marie Jeanne FARCY Parti socialiste Gironde - Lormont Not contacted Elected  No
Jean TOUZEAU Parti socialiste Gironde - Lormont Not contacted Elected  No
Célia MONSEIGNE Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Nord-Gironde Not contacted Elected  No
Alain RENARD Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Nord-Gironde Not contacted Elected  No
Michelle LACOSTE Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted Elected  No
Alain MAROIS Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre DUCOUT Parti socialiste Gironde - Pessac-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Edith MONCOUCUT Parti socialiste Gironde - Pessac-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard CASTAGNET Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Elected  No
Christelle GUIONIE Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Luc TRICHARD Parti socialiste Gironde - Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Not contacted Finalist No
Stephan TROUILLET Parti socialiste Gironde - Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle DEXPERT Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Luc GLEYZE Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique FEDIEU Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Elected  No
Pascale GOT Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Elected  No
Arnaud DELLU Parti socialiste Gironde - Talence Not contacted Elected  No
Denise GRESLARD NÉDÉLEC Parti socialiste Gironde - Talence Not contacted Elected  No
Lise AZEDE Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Paul NAPRIX Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Eliane GUIOUGOU - FIRPIONN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Fabert MICHELY Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Josette BOREL-LINCERTIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Louis GALANTINE Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Les Abymes-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Richard NEBOR Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylviane RODRIGUES (ZELATEUR) Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Baie-Mahault-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Elie CALIFER Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Basse-Terre Not contacted Elected  No
Brigitte RODES Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Basse-Terre Not contacted Elected  No
Manuelle AVRIL Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted Elected  No
Hugues Philippe RAMDINI Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Capesterre-Belle-Eau Not contacted Elected  No
Liliane MAXIMIN BAJAZET Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Lamentin Not contacted Elected  No
Jocelyn SAPOTILLE Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Lamentin Not contacted Elected  No
Maryse ETZOL Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Marie-Galante Not contacted Elected  No
Marthyr NAGAU Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Marie-Galante Not contacted Elected  No
Justine BENIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted Elected  No
Daniel DULAC Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Le Moule Not contacted Elected  No
Georges HERMIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted Finalist No
Sandra MANETTE Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Morne-à-l'Eau Not contacted Finalist No
Marlène BERNARD Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Petit-Canal Not contacted Elected  No
Blaise MORNAL Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Petit-Canal Not contacted Elected  No
Max MATHIASIN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Constance Marie SEREMES Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Claudine BAJAZET Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Clodomir BAJAZET Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Sainte-Rose-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques ANSELME Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted Elected  No
Nicole ERDAN Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Trois-Rivières Not contacted Elected  No
Jules OTTO Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Yveline PONCHATEAU-THEOBALD Parti socialiste Guadeloupe - Vieux-Habitants Not contacted Finalist No
Laura ALBERTINI Parti socialiste Haute-Corse - Bastia-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean GERONIMI Parti socialiste Haute-Corse - Bastia-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Maryse VEZAT-BARONIA Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted Elected  No
Sébastien VINCINI Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted Elected  No
Roselyne ARTIGUES Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted Elected  No
Patrice RIVAL Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted Elected  No
Victor DENOUVION Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Elected  No
Sandrine FLOUREUSSES Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Elected  No
Sandrine DUARTE Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Elected  No
Christian SANS Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Elected  No
Georges MERIC Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Escalquens Not contacted Elected  No
Emilienne POUMIROL Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Escalquens Not contacted Elected  No
Alain JULIAN Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted Elected  No
Véronique VOLTO Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted Elected  No
Didier CUJIVES Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted Elected  No
Sabine GEIL-GOMEZ Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted Elected  No
Jérome BUISSON Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Claude LECLERC Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted Elected  No
Sébastien LERY Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted Elected  No
Annie VIEU Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted Elected  No
Gilbert HEBRARD Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Claude PIQUEMAL-DOUMENG Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Elected  No
Julien KLOTZ Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Christine STEBENET Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Christine COURADE Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Michel FABRE Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Anne BOYER Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Alain GABRIELI Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle HARDY Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Serge SOULA Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick PIGNARD Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Paulette SALLES Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Zohra EL KOUACHERI Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Louis LLORCA Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Camille POUPONNEAU Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-7 Not contacted Elected  No
Arnaud SIMION Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-7 Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Claude FARCY Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted Elected  No
Vincent GIBERT Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Jacques MIRASSOU Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-9 Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Dominique VEZIAN Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-9 Not contacted Elected  No
Christophe LUBAC Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise POUGET Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique FOUCHIER Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Tournefeuille Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle ROLLAND Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Tournefeuille Not contacted Elected  No
Ghislaine CABESSUT Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Luc RAYSSEGUIER Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Noël LHERITIER Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Brioude Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte SOUCHON Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Brioude Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard CHEYNEL Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Mézenc Not contacted Finalist No
Renée VAGGIANI Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Mézenc Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard CONVERT Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Josiane MIALON Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Laure BLÉE Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-3 Not contacted Elected  No
André CORNU Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Laurent JOHANNY Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle MARGERIT Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Le Puy-en-Velay-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole CHASSIN Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Sainte-Florine Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal GIBELIN Parti socialiste Haute-Loire - Sainte-Florine Not contacted Elected  No
Denis MAILLOT Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Bologne Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine MICHEL Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Bologne Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François GUENIOT Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Finalist No
Marie PERRIN Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Chalindrey Not contacted Finalist No
Eric THOMAS Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Chaumont-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Eloïse VENANCIO Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Chaumont-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine POUGET Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Michel SULTER Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Chaumont-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Anne CARDINAL Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted Elected  No
Nicolas FUERTES Parti socialiste Haute-Marne - Langres Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Claire FAIVRE Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Jacques SOMBSTHAY Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Héricourt-1 Pending Elected  No
Fernand BURKHALTER Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Pending Elected  No
Martine PEQUIGNOT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Héricourt-2 Pending Elected  No
Raoul JUIF Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Pending Elected  No
Mireille LAB Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Lure-1 Pending Elected  No
Jean-Paul MARIOT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Pending Elected  No
Christelle RIGOLOT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Port-sur-Saône Pending Elected  No
Edwige EME Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending Elected  No
Yves KRATTINGER Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Rioz Pending Elected  No
Nadine BATHELOT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Pending Elected  No
Michel WEYERMANN Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Saint-Loup sur Semouse Pending Elected  No
Jean-Pierre CHAUSSE Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Pending Finalist No
Brigitte VIOLA Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Scey-sur-Saône et Saint-Albin Not contacted Finalist No
Sabrina FLEUROT Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Elected  No
Gérard PELLETERET Parti socialiste Haute-Saône - Villersexel Pending Elected  No
Jocelyne DRUJON Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - Annecy-le-Vieux Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe PONCET Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - Annecy-le-Vieux Not contacted Finalist No
Martin BEER Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted Finalist No
Muriel LEBRUN Parti socialiste Haute-Savoie - Annemasse Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie ACHARD Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Aixe-sur-Vienne Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe BARRY Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Aixe-sur-Vienne Not contacted Elected  No
Alain AUZEMERY Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Ambazac Not contacted Elected  No
Brigitte LARDY Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Ambazac Not contacted Elected  No
Annick MORIZIO Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Condat-sur-Vienne Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Louis NOUHAUD Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Condat-sur-Vienne Not contacted Elected  No
Sébastien LARCHER Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Couzeix Not contacted Finalist No
Jany-Claude SOLIS Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Couzeix Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique GUILHAT-BARRET Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Matthieu PARNEIX Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Fabrice ESCURE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Chérifa TLEMSANI Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Stéphane DESTRUHAUT Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Sandrine ROTZLER Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Marlène LALOGE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre LEFORT Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Arnaud BOULESTEIX Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle BRIQUET Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Corinne PAGO Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Guillaume VALADAS Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Claude BOURDEAU Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Huguette TORTOSA Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie NATHAN-DENIZOT Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard VAREILLE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Limoges-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent LAFAYE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Panazol Not contacted Elected  No
Martine NOUHAUT Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Panazol Not contacted Elected  No
Yves RAYMONDAUD Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Rochechouart Not contacted Elected  No
Jocelyne REJASSE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Rochechouart Not contacted Elected  No
Christelle AUPETIT-BERTHELEMOT Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude LEBLOIS Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Saint-Léonard-de-Noblat Not contacted Elected  No
Stéphane DELAUTRETTE Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche Not contacted Elected  No
Monique PLAZZI Parti socialiste Haute-Vienne - Saint-Yrieix-la-Perche Not contacted Elected  No
Martine ASSANDRI Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - Embrun Not contacted Finalist No
Roland MALUSI Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - Embrun Not contacted Finalist No
Karine BERGER Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Claude FEUTRIER Parti socialiste Hautes-Alpes - Gap-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean GLAVANY Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Aureilhan Not contacted Elected  No
Geneviève ISSON Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Aureilhan Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle VAQUIE Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - La Haute-Bigorre Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe VIAU Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - La Haute-Bigorre Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric LAVAL Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Virginie SIANI WEMBOU Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique ARBERET Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise TEILLAGORRY Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle PHAM-BARANNE Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Michaël PINAULT Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Tarbes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane AUTIGEON Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Val d'Adour-Rustan-Madiranais Not contacted Elected  No
Jean GUILHAS Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - Val d'Adour-Rustan-Madiranais Not contacted Elected  No
Josette DURRIEU Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée de la Barousse Not contacted Finalist No
Alain PIASER Parti socialiste Hautes-Pyrénées - La Vallée de la Barousse Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine BAILLET Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Luc BERARD DE MALAVAS Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Asnières-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine CYROT Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas GABORIT Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Boulogne-Billancourt 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline SEGRÉ Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Châtillon Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick WIDLOECHER Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Châtillon Not contacted Finalist No
Yannick GEFFROY Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Not contacted Finalist No
Guy JANVIER Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Clamart Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles CATOIRE Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle RIPERT Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Clichy Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe SARRE Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Fatoumata SOW Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 1 Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle DAHAN Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alexis GUERIT Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Colombes 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Thomas PUIJALON Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted Finalist No
Kathy SIMILOWSKI Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Issy-les-Moulineaux Not contacted Finalist No
Cécile ARDANS-VILAIN Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted Finalist No
Denis MARÉCHAL Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Meudon Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine PICARD Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Montrouge Not contacted Elected  No
Joaquim TIMOTEO Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Montrouge Not contacted Elected  No
Habiba BIGDADE Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine SEGUIN Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Nanterre 2 Not contacted Finalist No
François ANDIA Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted Finalist No
Martine JAMBON Parti socialiste Hauts-de-Seine - Rueil-Malmaison Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel DU PLAA Parti socialiste Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Roselyne PESTEIL Parti socialiste Hérault - Béziers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine REBOUL Parti socialiste Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe VIDAL Parti socialiste Hérault - Cazouls-lès-Béziers Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Luc FALIP Parti socialiste Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted Elected  No
Marie PASSIEUX Parti socialiste Hérault - Clermont-l'Hérault Not contacted Elected  No
Yvon PELLET Parti socialiste Hérault - Le Crès Not contacted Elected  No
Claudine VASSAS MEJRI Parti socialiste Hérault - Le Crès Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre BOULDOIRE Parti socialiste Hérault - Frontignan Not contacted Elected  No
Sylvie PRADELLE Parti socialiste Hérault - Frontignan Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Christine BOUSQUET Parti socialiste Hérault - Lodève Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques RIGAUD Parti socialiste Hérault - Lodève Not contacted Elected  No
Claude BARRAL Parti socialiste Hérault - Lunel Not contacted Elected  No
Bernadette VIGNON Parti socialiste Hérault - Lunel Not contacted Elected  No
Michaël DELAFOSSE Parti socialiste Hérault - Montpellier-2 Signed Elected  No
Gabrielle HENRY Parti socialiste Hérault - Montpellier-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected  No
Renaud CALVAT Parti socialiste Hérault - Montpellier - Castelnau-le-Lez Signed Elected  No
Dominique NURIT Parti socialiste Hérault - Montpellier - Castelnau-le-Lez Not contacted Elected  No
Julie GARCIN SAUDO Parti socialiste Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted Elected  No
Vincent GAUDY Parti socialiste Hérault - Pézenas Not contacted Elected  No
Kléber MESQUIDA Parti socialiste Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted Elected  No
Marie Pierre PONS Parti socialiste Hérault - Saint-Pons-de-Thomières Not contacted Elected  No
Claudine DAVID Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Pending Elected  No
Michel GAUTIER Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Betton Pending Elected  No
Philippe BONNIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted Elected  No
Sandrine ROL Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Bruz Not contacted Elected  No
Eric BESSON Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marie Cécile PAPAIL Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Fougères-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques DAVIAU Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted Elected  No
Françoise SOURDRILLE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Janzé Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle COURTIGNÉ Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard MARQUET Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Liffré Not contacted Elected  No
Ludovic COULOMBEL Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Elected  No
Gaëlle MESTRIES Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Melesse Not contacted Elected  No
Solène MICHENOT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted Elected  No
Franck PICHOT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Redon Not contacted Elected  No
Marc HERVE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Emmanuelle ROUSSET Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Damien BONGART Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Catherine DEBROISE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Frédéric BOURCIER Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Béatrice HAKNI-ROBIN Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Muriel CONDOLF-FEREC Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Didier LE BOUGEANT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Gaëlle ANDRO Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Marcel ROGEMONT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-5 Not contacted Elected  No
François ANDRE Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Vera BRIAND Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Rennes-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Armelle BILLARD Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Luc CHENUT Parti socialiste Ille-et-Vilaine - Le Rheu Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude BLIN Parti socialiste Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted Elected  No
Jocelyne GIRAUD Parti socialiste Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted Elected  No
Kaltoum BENMANSOUR Parti socialiste Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain THIBAULT Parti socialiste Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Lucie BARBIER Parti socialiste Indre - Issoudun Not contacted Elected  No
Michel BOUGAULT Parti socialiste Indre - Issoudun Not contacted Elected  No
Laurence CORNIER-GOEHRING Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Elected  No
Rémi LEVEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Amboise Not contacted Elected  No
Maryse COUILLARD Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel LABARONNE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Bléré Not contacted Finalist No
Laurence CELTON Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GUIGNAUDEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Descartes Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Line MOROY Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent TISON Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Joué-lès-Tours Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie CARLES Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted Elected  No
Martine CHAIGNEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Langeais Not contacted Elected  No
Patrick BOURDY Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected  No
Agnès MONMARCHÉ-VOISINE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Montlouis-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude LANDRÉ Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted Finalist No
Cathy MÜNSCH-MASSET Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Monts Not contacted Finalist No
Cyrille JEANNEAU Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte LIZÉ-BRUN Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Saint-Pierre-des-Corps Not contacted Finalist No
Samira OUBLAL Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric THOMAS Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Tours-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique LEMOINE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Florence ZULIAN Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Tours-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Béatrice JAKIC Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard MARIOTTE Parti socialiste Indre-et-Loire - Vouvray Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe ANTOINE Parti socialiste Jura - Bletterans Pending Elected  No
Danielle BRULEBOIS Parti socialiste Jura - Bletterans Pending Elected  No
Daniel HUET Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Mélissa MOGALIA Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Géraldine BOULEVARD Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe LE CONSTANT Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Audrey BELIM Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard FRANCOISE Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte ADAME Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques LOWINSKY Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Yvette DUCHEMANN Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Gérald MAILLOT Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Inelda BAUSSILLON Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Joseph Not contacted Elected  No
Harry MUSSARD Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Joseph Not contacted Elected  No
Yannis PAYET Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne SOMNICA Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Christian ANNETTE Parti socialiste La Réunion - Sainte-Marie Not contacted Finalist No
Céline SITOUZE Parti socialiste La Réunion - Sainte-Marie Not contacted Finalist No
Florence ROBERT Parti socialiste La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques VLODY Parti socialiste La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Robert CABE Parti socialiste Landes - Adour Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Maryvonne FLORENCE Parti socialiste Landes - Adour Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Monique LUBIN Parti socialiste Landes - Chalosse Tursan Not contacted Elected  No
Olivier MARTINEZ Parti socialiste Landes - Chalosse Tursan Not contacted Elected  No
Xavier FORTINON Parti socialiste Landes - Côte d'Argent Not contacted Elected  No
Muriel LAGORCE Parti socialiste Landes - Côte d'Argent Not contacted Elected  No
Henri EMMANUELLI Parti socialiste Landes - Coteau de Chalosse Not contacted Elected  No
Odile LAFITTE Parti socialiste Landes - Coteau de Chalosse Not contacted Elected  No
Henri BEDAT Parti socialiste Landes - Dax-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Catherine DELMON Parti socialiste Landes - Dax-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Gabriel BELLOCQ Parti socialiste Landes - Dax-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Gloria DORVAL Parti socialiste Landes - Dax-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique COUTIERE Parti socialiste Landes - Haute Lande Armagnac Not contacted Elected  No
Magali VALIORGUE Parti socialiste Landes - Haute Lande Armagnac Not contacted Elected  No
Arnaud PINATEL Parti socialiste Landes - Marensin Sud Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène SARRIQUET Parti socialiste Landes - Marensin Sud Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie SEGAS-LAFITTE Parti socialiste Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Didier SIMON Parti socialiste Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale BUICHE Parti socialiste Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Renaud LAHITETE Parti socialiste Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Paul CARRERE Parti socialiste Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique DEGOS Parti socialiste Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted Elected  No
Sylvie BERGEROO Parti socialiste Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Luc DELPUECH Parti socialiste Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted Elected  No
Lionel CAUSSE Parti socialiste Landes - Seignanx Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle DUFAU Parti socialiste Landes - Seignanx Not contacted Finalist No
Geneviève BARABAN Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - Blois-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Benjamin VÉTELÉ Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - Blois-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Michel FROMET Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - Blois-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Geneviève REPINÇAY Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - Blois-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Béatrice AMOSSÉ-GUETTARD Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - Onzain Not contacted Finalist No
Yannick SEVRÉE Parti socialiste Loir-et-Cher - Onzain Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne STALARS Parti socialiste Loire - Le Coteau Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude TISSOT Parti socialiste Loire - Le Coteau Not contacted Finalist No
Eric MICHAUD Parti socialiste Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Pascale VIALLE-DUTEL Parti socialiste Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Arlette BERNARD Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Pierrick COURBON Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Régis JUANICO Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Joseph FERRARA Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Nadia SEMACHE Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Yves PLOTEAU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Ancenis Not contacted Finalist No
Yannick JOUBERT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne PROVOST Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard CHESNEAU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted Finalist No
Elsa RÉGENT-PENNUEN Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted Finalist No
Franck HERVY Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique MIGAULT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent DANIS Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Fabienne PADOVANI Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Françoise HAMÉON Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted Elected  No
David MARTINEAU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Alain ROBERT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Fanny SALLÉ Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Jérôme ALEMANY Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Abbassia HAKEM Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Lyliane JEAN Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Ali REBOUH Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal BOLO Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Christine ORAIN Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Michel MÉNARD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted Elected  No
Catherine TOUCHEFEU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted Elected  No
Myriam BIGEARD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Freddy HERVOCHON Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Samuel LANDIER Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Malika TARARBIT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Hervé COROUGE Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Carole GRELAUD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard GAGNET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Paule GAILLOCHET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Bertrand CHOUBRAC Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Annaig COTONNEC Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Pending Elected  No
Philippe GROSVALET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Lydia MEIGNEN Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Michel CAILLAUD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie ROUDIL Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
René BARON Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Pending Finalist No
Réjane SECHER Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Pending Finalist No
Nejat NARINC Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline BORÉ Parti socialiste Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier JOUIN Parti socialiste Loiret - Beaugency Not contacted Finalist No
Leyla KADRI Parti socialiste Lot - Cahors-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Serge MUNTE Parti socialiste Lot - Cahors-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Geneviève LAGARDE Parti socialiste Lot - Cahors-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Serge NOUAILLES Parti socialiste Lot - Cahors-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Danielle DEVIERS Parti socialiste Lot - Causse et Bouriane Not contacted Elected  No
Serge RIGAL Parti socialiste Lot - Causse et Bouriane Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre BOUCARD Parti socialiste Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted Elected  No
Angèle PREVILLE Parti socialiste Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-France COLOMB Parti socialiste Lot - Figeac-1 Not contacted Elected  No
André MELLINGER Parti socialiste Lot - Figeac-1 Not contacted Elected  No
André BARGUES Parti socialiste Lot - Gourdon Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine SAOUDI Parti socialiste Lot - Gourdon Not contacted Finalist No
Caroline MEY-FAU Parti socialiste Lot - Gramat Not contacted Elected  No
Maxime VERDIER Parti socialiste Lot - Gramat Not contacted Elected  No
Marielle ALARY Parti socialiste Lot - Martel Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe PAGEOT Parti socialiste Lot - Martel Not contacted Finalist No
Christian DÉZALOS Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - agen 2 Not contacted Elected  No
Laurence LAMY Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - agen 2 Not contacted Elected  No
Nicolas LACOMBE Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - l'albret Not contacted Elected  No
Marylène PAILLARES Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - l'albret Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre CAMANI Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - les coteaux de guyenne Not contacted Elected  No
Caroline HAURE-TROCHON Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - les coteaux de guyenne Not contacted Elected  No
Daniel BORIE Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - le fumélois Not contacted Elected  No
Sophie GARGOWITSCH Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - le fumélois Not contacted Elected  No
Marcel CALMETTE Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - le haut agenais périgord Not contacted Elected  No
Christine GONZATO-ROQUES Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - le haut agenais périgord Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre JEANNEAU Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - le livradais Not contacted Finalist No
Claire PASUT Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - le livradais Not contacted Finalist No
Joël HOCQUELET Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Émilie MAILLOU Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques BILIRIT Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Sophie BORDERIE Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - marmande-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean DREUIL Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - l'ouest agenais Not contacted Elected  No
Françoise LAURENT Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - l'ouest agenais Not contacted Elected  No
Claire MAROT Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - tonneins Not contacted Finalist No
Francis PINASSEAU Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - tonneins Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick CASSANY Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Catherine JOFFROY Parti socialiste Lot-et-Garonne - villeneuve-sur-lot-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Denis BERTRAND Parti socialiste Lozère - Florac Not contacted Elected  No
Guylène PANTEL Parti socialiste Lozère - Florac Not contacted Elected  No
Françoise AMARGER-BRAJON Parti socialiste Lozère - Mende-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude MOULIN Parti socialiste Lozère - Mende-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Florian CHAUVIN Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie PARENT Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe GAUDIN Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Norma MEVEL PLA Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Fatimata AMY Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Didier ROISNÉ Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Sophie FOUCHER MAILLARD Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted Elected  No
André MARCHAND Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers- 5 Not contacted Elected  No
Marc BERARDI Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Rachel CAPRON Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Grégory BLANC Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-France RENOU Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Angers-7 Not contacted Elected  No
Catherine CANALS Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Youssef LAARABI Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Cholet-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte GUGLIELMI Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Paul PAVILLON Parti socialiste Maine-et-Loire - Les Ponts-de-Cé Not contacted Elected  No
Elisabeth AUBERT Parti socialiste Manche - Carentan Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé HOUEL Parti socialiste Manche - Carentan Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric BASTIAN Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Anna PIC Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Karine DUVAL Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Sébastien FAGNEN Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Odile FERET Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Franck TISON Parti socialiste Manche - Cherbourg-Octeville-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique HÉBERT Parti socialiste Manche - Equeurdreville-Hainneville Not contacted Elected  No
Odile LEFAIX-VÉRON Parti socialiste Manche - Equeurdreville-Hainneville Not contacted Elected  No
Madeleine DUBOST Parti socialiste Manche - Tourlaville Not contacted Elected  No
Gilles LELONG Parti socialiste Manche - Tourlaville Not contacted Elected  No
Nicole GROF Parti socialiste Manche - Valognes Not contacted Finalist No
Yves NEEL Parti socialiste Manche - Valognes Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique DETERM Parti socialiste Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Rudy NAMUR Parti socialiste Marne - Châlons-en-Champagne-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Christine BRESSION Parti socialiste Marne - Epernay-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique LEVEQUE Parti socialiste Marne - Epernay-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Sylvette JUNG Parti socialiste Marne - Fismes-Montagne de Reims Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre PINON Parti socialiste Marne - Fismes-Montagne de Reims Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques COHEN Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Imane MANIANI Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Hadhoum BELAREDJ-TUNC Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Christian BONDZA Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Zara PINCE Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Albain TCHIGNOUMBA Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Noëlle GABET Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-8 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean MARX Parti socialiste Marne - Reims-8 Not contacted Elected  No
Mariane DOREMUS Parti socialiste Marne - Vitry-le-François-Champagne et Der Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry MOUTON Parti socialiste Marne - Vitry-le-François-Champagne et Der Not contacted Finalist No
Mariatti Binti EL-ANZIZE Parti socialiste Mayotte - Bandraboua Not contacted Finalist No
Rahania MADI Parti socialiste Mayotte - Bandraboua Not contacted Finalist No
Issoufi HAMADA Parti socialiste Mayotte - Tsingoni Not contacted Finalist No
Roukia MAHAMOUDOU Parti socialiste Mayotte - Tsingoni Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude PISSENEM Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarville-la-Malgrange Not contacted Finalist No
Jocelyne RESCLAUSE Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Jarville-la-Malgrange Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre BAUMANN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Laxou Not contacted Elected  No
Valérie BEAUSERT-LEICK Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Laxou Not contacted Elected  No
Christian ARIES Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Longwy Not contacted Elected  No
Sylvie BALON Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Longwy Not contacted Elected  No
Gauthier BRUNNER Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Meine au Saintois Not contacted Elected  No
Agnès MARCHAND Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Meine au Saintois Not contacted Elected  No
Françoise SIMONIN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Abdennour SLIMANI Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique BILLOT Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Mathieu KLEIN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Nancy-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Audrey NORMAND Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Neuves-Maisons Not contacted Elected  No
Pascal SCHNEIDER Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Neuves-Maisons Not contacted Elected  No
Catherine GUENSER Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Le Nord-Toulois Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier JACQUIN Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Le Nord-Toulois Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie GRUET Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Saint-Max Not contacted Finalist No
Grégoire RUHLAND Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Saint-Max Not contacted Finalist No
Alde HARMAND Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Toul Not contacted Elected  No
Michèle PILOT Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Toul Not contacted Elected  No
Patricia DAGUERRE-JACQUE Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Val de Lorraine Sud Not contacted Elected  No
Laurent TROGRLIC Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Val de Lorraine Sud Not contacted Elected  No
Sylvie CRUNCHANT Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy Not contacted Elected  No
Stéphane HABLOT Parti socialiste Meurthe-et-Moselle - Vandoeuvre-lès-Nancy Not contacted Elected  No
Diana ANDRE Parti socialiste Meuse - Bar-le-Duc-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud MAC FARLANE Parti socialiste Meuse - Bar-le-Duc-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Mireille GOEDER Parti socialiste Meuse - Bar-le-Duc-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude SALZIGER Parti socialiste Meuse - Bar-le-Duc-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christian PONSIGNON Parti socialiste Meuse - Clermont-en-Argonne Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise TESSIER Parti socialiste Meuse - Clermont-en-Argonne Not contacted Finalist No
Marylène GRACIA Parti socialiste Meuse - Montmédy Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques STALARS Parti socialiste Meuse - Montmédy Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre BURGAIN Parti socialiste Meuse - Revigny-sur-Ornain Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle JOCHYMSKI Parti socialiste Meuse - Revigny-sur-Ornain Not contacted Elected  No
Sèverine FRANÇOIS Parti socialiste Meuse - Saint-Mihiel Not contacted Finalist No
Thibaut VILLEMIN Parti socialiste Meuse - Saint-Mihiel Not contacted Finalist No
Marie Jeanne DUMONT Parti socialiste Meuse - Verdun-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Samuel HAZARD Parti socialiste Meuse - Verdun-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Sarah SZYMANSKI Parti socialiste Meuse - Verdun-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François THOMAS Parti socialiste Meuse - Verdun-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Bernadette DESJARDINS Parti socialiste Morbihan - Pluvigner Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique LE VOUEDEC Parti socialiste Morbihan - Pluvigner Not contacted Finalist No
Jacky ALIVENTI Parti socialiste Moselle - Algrange Not contacted Elected  No
Peggy MAZZERO-BECKER Parti socialiste Moselle - Algrange Not contacted Elected  No
Clément ARNOULD Parti socialiste Moselle - Fameck Not contacted Elected  No
Michèle BEY Parti socialiste Moselle - Fameck Not contacted Elected  No
Françoise GOLDITE Parti socialiste Moselle - Freyming-Merlebach Not contacted Elected  No
Laurent KLEINHENTZ Parti socialiste Moselle - Freyming-Merlebach Not contacted Elected  No
Nathalie AMBROSIN-CHINI Parti socialiste Moselle - Hayange Not contacted Elected  No
Luc CORRADI Parti socialiste Moselle - Hayange Not contacted Elected  No
Dominique GROS Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Patricia SALLUSTI Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Hanifa GUERMITI Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel TOULOUZE Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Sébastien KOENIG Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Sélima SAADI Parti socialiste Moselle - Metz-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Danielle CALCARI-JEAN Parti socialiste Moselle - Rombas Not contacted Elected  No
Lionel FOURNIER Parti socialiste Moselle - Rombas Not contacted Elected  No
Bertrand MERTZ Parti socialiste Moselle - Thionville Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte VAISSE Parti socialiste Moselle - Thionville Not contacted Finalist No
Blandine DELAPORTE Parti socialiste Nièvre - La-Charité-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques LEGRAIN Parti socialiste Nièvre - La-Charité-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected  No
Michèle DARDANT Parti socialiste Nièvre - Château-Chinon Not contacted Elected  No
Patrice JOLY Parti socialiste Nièvre - Château-Chinon Not contacted Elected  No
Fabien BAZIN Parti socialiste Nièvre - Corbigny Not contacted Elected  No
Anne VERIN Parti socialiste Nièvre - Corbigny Not contacted Elected  No
Stéphanie BÉZÉ Parti socialiste Nièvre - Fourchambault Not contacted Elected  No
Alain HERTELOUP Parti socialiste Nièvre - Fourchambault Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Christine AMIOT Parti socialiste Nièvre - Guérigny Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre CHATEAU Parti socialiste Nièvre - Guérigny Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel BARBIER Parti socialiste Nièvre - Imphy Not contacted Elected  No
Joëlle JULIEN Parti socialiste Nièvre - Imphy Not contacted Elected  No
Jocelyne GUERIN Parti socialiste Nièvre - Luzy Not contacted Elected  No
Michel MULOT Parti socialiste Nièvre - Luzy Not contacted Elected  No
Maryse AUGENDRE Parti socialiste Nièvre - Nevers - 1 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Louis BALLERET Parti socialiste Nièvre - Nevers - 1 Not contacted Elected  No
Daniel BOURGEOIS Parti socialiste Nièvre - Nevers - 2 Not contacted Elected  No
Delphine FLEURY Parti socialiste Nièvre - Nevers - 2 Not contacted Elected  No
Salaheddine HAMDAOUI Parti socialiste Nièvre - Nevers - 4 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale MASSICOT Parti socialiste Nièvre - Nevers - 4 Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard HAESEBROECK Parti socialiste Nord - Armentières Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Sophie LENNE Parti socialiste Nord - Armentières Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie BODELE Parti socialiste Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Finalist No
Michel GILLOEN Parti socialiste Nord - Bailleul Not contacted Finalist No
Laurent COULON Parti socialiste Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie LHEUREUX Parti socialiste Nord - Le Cateau-Cambrésis Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle BULTÉ Parti socialiste Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted Elected  No
Benoît VANDEWALLE Parti socialiste Nord - Coudekerque-Branche Not contacted Elected  No
Roméo RAGAZZO Parti socialiste Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted Elected  No
Virginie VARLET Parti socialiste Nord - Dunkerque 1 Not contacted Elected  No
Alexandra LECHNER Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted Elected  No
Frédéric MARCHAND Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 3 Not contacted Elected  No
Martine FILLEUL Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted Elected  No
Marc GODEFROY Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 4 Not contacted Elected  No
Patrick KANNER Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Christine STANIEC-WAVRANT Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 5 Not contacted Elected  No
Élisabeth MASQUELIER Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Elected  No
Roger VICOT Parti socialiste Nord - Lille 6 Not contacted Elected  No
Henri GADAUT Parti socialiste Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted Elected  No
Catherine OSSON Parti socialiste Nord - Roubaix 2 Not contacted Elected  No
Josyane BRIDOUX Parti socialiste Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted Elected  No
Frédéric DELANNOY Parti socialiste Nord - Sin-le-Noble Not contacted Elected  No
Vanessa BOURNEL Parti socialiste Orne - Alençon-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude PAVIS Parti socialiste Orne - Alençon-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Nathalie-Pascale ASSIER Parti socialiste Orne - Alençon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuel DARCISSAC Parti socialiste Orne - Alençon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Florence ECOBICHON Parti socialiste Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Philippe JIDOUARD Parti socialiste Orne - Argentan-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Karine BOISSOU Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry OCCRE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Arras-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Maryse CAUWET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Louis COTTIGNY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Arras-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Henri DEJONGHE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Muriel GAUDRÉ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Auxi-Le-Château Not contacted Finalist No
Cédric DELMOTTE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Finalist No
Véronique THIEBAUT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Bapaume Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond GAQUERE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted Elected  No
Emmanuelle LEVEUGLE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Beuvry Not contacted Elected  No
Claude ALLAN Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Mireille HINGREZ-CÉRÉDA Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude ETIENNE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Pacale LEBON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Boulogne-Sur-Mer-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Pierre GEORGET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted Elected  No
Bénédicte MESSEANNE-GROBELNY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Brebières Not contacted Elected  No
Nicole GRUSON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted Elected  No
Alain LEFEBVRE Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Bully-Les-Mines Not contacted Elected  No
Ludovic LOQUET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Caroline MATRAT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Calais-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Daniel MACIEJASZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted Elected  No
Patricia ROUSSEAU Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Carvin Not contacted Elected  No
Pascale BURET-CHAUSSOY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Elected  No
Claude PRUDHOMME Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Desvres Not contacted Elected  No
Danièle DUHAMEL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Finalist No
Alain MEQUIGNON Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Fruges Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre CORBISEZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jeanne-Marie DUBOIS Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Hénin-Beaumont-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno CAVACO Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Paule LEDENT Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Lens Not contacted Finalist No
Christian COUPEZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle LAMAL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Longuenesse Not contacted Finalist No
Blandine DRAIN Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Claude LEROY Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Lumbres Not contacted Elected  No
Nathalie DELCROIX-DESTAMPES Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Finalist No
Olivier MAJEWICZ Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Marck Not contacted Finalist No
Annie BRUNET Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted Elected  No
Sébastien CHOCHOIS Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Outreau Not contacted Elected  No
Manuella CAVACO Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted Finalist No
Didier HIEL Parti socialiste Pas-de-Calais - Wingles Not contacted Finalist No
François CHEVILLE Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted Finalist No
Danièle PRIVAT Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Châtel-Guyon Not contacted Finalist No
Gérald COURTADON Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Manuela FERREIRA DE SOUSA Parti socialiste Puy-de-Dôme - Clermont-Ferrand-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Sandrine DERVILLE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted Finalist No
Guy MONDORGE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Anglet Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe MARTIN Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Juliette MULLER Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Christine ARAGON Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Henri ETCHETO Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Bayonne-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard SOUDAR Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted Elected  No
Margot TRIEP-CAPDEVILLE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Billère et Coteaux de Jurançon Not contacted Elected  No
Didier LARRIEU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie REVEL Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Lescar, Gave et Terres du Pont-Long Not contacted Finalist No
Anne BARBET Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted Elected  No
André BERDOU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Oloron-Sainte-Marie-2 Not contacted Elected  No
André DUCHATEAU Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Stéphanie MAZA Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Natalie FRANCQ Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Robert POCINO-VENIN Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pau-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane COILLARD Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle LABAN-WINOGRAD Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Pays de Morlaàs et du Montanérès Not contacted Finalist No
Michel CHANTRE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Not contacted Finalist No
Jocelyne ROBESSON Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Terres des Luys et Coteaux du Vic-Bilh Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Pierre CABANNE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted Elected  No
Christian PETCHOT-BACQUE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Atlantiques - Vallées de l'Ousse et du Lagoin Not contacted Elected  No
Ségolène NEUVILLE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Canigou Not contacted Elected  No
Alexandre REYNAL Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Le Canigou Not contacted Elected  No
Michel MOLY Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Vermeille Not contacted Elected  No
Marina PARRA-JOLY Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - La Côte Vermeille Not contacted Elected  No
Toussainte CALABRESE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 5 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Louis CHAMBON Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 5 Not contacted Elected  No
Hermeline MALHERBE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 6 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean ROQUE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Perpignan 6 Not contacted Elected  No
Georges ARMENGOL Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Les Pyrénées Catalanes Not contacted Finalist No
Eliane JARYCKI Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Les Pyrénées Catalanes Not contacted Finalist No
Damienne BEFFARA Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de la Têt Not contacted Elected  No
Robert OLIVE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - La Vallée de la Têt Not contacted Elected  No
Robert GARRABE Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Vallespir-Albères Not contacted Elected  No
Martine ROLLAND Parti socialiste Pyrénées-Orientales - Vallespir-Albères Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard CHAVEROT Parti socialiste Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted Elected  No
Sheila MCCARRON Parti socialiste Rhône - L'Arbresle Not contacted Elected  No
Marie-Claude BARNAY Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Autun-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Christian GILLOT Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Autun-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Edith CALDERON Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Yves VERNOCHET Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Blanzy Not contacted Elected  No
Raymond GONTHIER Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Françoise VERJUX-PELLETIER Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Ahmed BOUCHAIR Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique COPREAUX Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie LEBLANC Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal LEGOUX Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Chalon-sur-Saone-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Evelyne COUILLEROT Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Marc HIPPOLYTE Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Le Creusot-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Rémi CHAINTRON Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Louhans Not contacted Finalist No
Sabine SCHEFFER Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Louhans Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane GUIGUET Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle MARZIO Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Rodolphe MARTIN Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine N'DIAYE Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Mâcon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte BEAL Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Ouroux-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist No
Alain DOULÉ Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Ouroux-sur-Saône Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène GAUFICHON Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude LAGRANGE Parti socialiste Saône-et-Loire - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Finalist No
Agnès BESNARD Parti socialiste Sarthe - Bonnétable Not contacted Finalist No
Yannick REBRE Parti socialiste Sarthe - Bonnétable Not contacted Finalist No
Nelly HEUZE Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Claude PETIT-LASSAY Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Stephane CHEVET Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Marlène SCHIAPPA Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Lydia HAMONOU-BOIROUX Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Christophe ROUILLON Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Christophe COUNIL Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle COZIC GUILLAUME Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-6 Not contacted Elected  No
Paul LÉTARD Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-7 Not contacted Elected  No
Sylvie TOLMONT Parti socialiste Sarthe - Le Mans-7 Not contacted Elected  No
Christophe CHAUDUN Parti socialiste Sarthe - Savigné-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle LEMEUNIER Parti socialiste Sarthe - Savigné-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected  No
Colette GONTHARET Parti socialiste Savoie - Albertville-1 Not contacted Finalist No
François RIEU Parti socialiste Savoie - Albertville-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique RUAZ Parti socialiste Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted Elected  No
André VAIRETTO Parti socialiste Savoie - Albertville-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Colette BONFILS Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Thierry REPENTIN Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Benoît CERINO Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Christine SOBKOWIAK Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Franck MORAT Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Corinne SANTRAND-MEZRICH Parti socialiste Savoie - Chambéry-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie BOUILLARD-FREULARD Parti socialiste Savoie - Modane Not contacted Finalist No
François CHEMIN Parti socialiste Savoie - Modane Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-François DUC Parti socialiste Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted Elected  No
Jacqueline TALLIN Parti socialiste Savoie - Montmélian Not contacted Elected  No
Vincent ÉBLÉ Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Champs-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected  No
Julie GOBERT Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Champs-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected  No
Jean LAVIOLETTE Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Combs-la-Ville Not contacted Elected  No
Virginie THOBOR Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Combs-la-Ville Not contacted Elected  No
Monique DELESSARD Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted Elected  No
Smaïl DJEBARA Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Pontault-Combault Not contacted Elected  No
Bernadette CIEPLIK Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry Not contacted Finalist No
Lionel WALKER Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Saint-Fargeau-Ponthierry Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre GUÉRIN Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Savigny-le-Temple Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Line PICHERY Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Savigny-le-Temple Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard EUDE Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted Finalist No
Nacera TORCHE Parti socialiste Seine-et-Marne - Torcy Not contacted Finalist No
David LAMIRAY Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted Elected  No
Brigitte MANZANARES Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Canteleu Not contacted Elected  No
Frédéric MARCHE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf Not contacted Elected  No
Nadia MEZRAR Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Caudebec-lès-Elbeuf Not contacted Elected  No
Marylène FOLLET Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Elected  No
Jacques-Antoine PHILIPPE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Darnétal Not contacted Elected  No
Julie LESAGE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Elbeuf Not contacted Elected  No
Didier MARIE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Elbeuf Not contacted Elected  No
Tacko DIALLO Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Grand-Quevilly Not contacted Elected  No
Nicolas ROULY Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Grand-Quevilly Not contacted Elected  No
Jérôme DUBOST Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Nacéra VIEUBLE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Havre-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Patrice COLASSE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted Finalist No
Mary-Françoise GRENET Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Mont-Saint-Aignan Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre CAREL Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted Elected  No
Charlotte GOUJON Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Le Petit-Quevilly Not contacted Elected  No
Sarah BALLUET Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Eric DE FALCO Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Christine DE CINTRE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Ludovic DELESQUE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Mamadou DIALLO Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Caroline DUTARTE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Rouen-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Catherine DEPITRE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted Elected  No
Alexis RAGACHE Parti socialiste Seine-Maritime - Sotteville-lès-Rouen Not contacted Elected  No
Latifa BEZZAOUYA-COTRIE Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Aulnay-sous-Bois Not contacted Finalist No
Guy CHALLIER Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Aulnay-sous-Bois Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert ROGER Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvine THOMASSIN Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Bondy Not contacted Finalist No
Zaïnaba SAID-ANZUM Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted Elected  No
Stéphane TROUSSEL Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - La Courneuve Not contacted Elected  No
Nadege ABOMANGOLI Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Epinay-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected  No
Michel FOURCADE Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Epinay-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected  No
Frédéric MOLOSSI Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Magalie THIBAULT Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Montreuil-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Najia AMZAL Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Corentin DUPREY Parti socialiste Seine-Saint-Denis - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal DEMARTHE Parti socialiste Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie POILLY Parti socialiste Somme - Abbeville-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine FOURNIER Parti socialiste Somme - Amiens-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte LOUCHART Parti socialiste Somme - Amiens-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine DAMIS-FRICOURT Parti socialiste Somme - Gamaches Not contacted Elected  No
Bernard DAVERGNE Parti socialiste Somme - Gamaches Not contacted Elected  No
Delphine BERTONNET Parti socialiste Somme - Péronne Not contacted Finalist No
Gautier MAES Parti socialiste Somme - Péronne Not contacted Finalist No
Nadège MOGUEN Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Clair YECHE Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Charles BALARDY Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole BELLMAS Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Eva GERAUD Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Christophe RAMOND Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Thierry CARCENAC Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Elisabeth CLAVERIE Parti socialiste Tarn - Albi-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Sylvie BIBAL DIOGO Parti socialiste Tarn - Carmaux-1 Le Ségala Not contacted Elected  No
Guy MALATERRE Parti socialiste Tarn - Carmaux-1 Le Ségala Not contacted Elected  No
Martine GILMER Parti socialiste Tarn - Castres-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alain SOPPELSA Parti socialiste Tarn - Castres-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Eliane PICOUET Parti socialiste Tarn - Lavaur Cocagne Not contacted Finalist No
Julien SOUBIRAN Parti socialiste Tarn - Lavaur Cocagne Not contacted Finalist No
Michel BENOIT Parti socialiste Tarn - La Montagne noire Not contacted Elected  No
Claudie BONNET Parti socialiste Tarn - La Montagne noire Not contacted Elected  No
Catherine RABOU Parti socialiste Tarn - Plaine de l'Agoût Not contacted Elected  No
Laurent VANDENDRIESSCHE Parti socialiste Tarn - Plaine de l'Agoût Not contacted Elected  No
Ghislain DESCAZEAUX Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Liliane MORVAN Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Angèle FERES-MASSOL Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Claude MOUCHARD Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - Montauban-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Etienne ASTOUL Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - Tarn-Tescou-Quercy vert Not contacted Finalist No
Monique BUFFAROT Parti socialiste Tarn-et-Garonne - Tarn-Tescou-Quercy vert Not contacted Finalist No
Francine GALLIEN Parti socialiste Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Sélim GUEMAZI Parti socialiste Territoire de Belfort - Belfort-2 Pending Finalist No
Fabien BENEDIC Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Nadia METREF Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Nicolas BOUGEARD Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Nessrine MENHAOURA Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Argenteuil-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Florence AUGIER Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Cergy-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Bley MOKONO Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Cergy-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Antoine BONNEVAL Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Cergy-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Estelle MEUNIER Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Cergy-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Manon COMTE Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Ermont Not contacted Finalist No
Didier JOBERT Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Ermont Not contacted Finalist No
Romain ESKENAZI Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Montmorency Not contacted Finalist No
Anne MOKRY Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Montmorency Not contacted Finalist No
Youri MAZOU-SACKO Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Sarcelles Not contacted Elected  No
Deborah SEBBAGH Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Sarcelles Not contacted Elected  No
Sylvie COUCHOT Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Vauréal Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Pierre MULLER Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Vauréal Not contacted Elected  No
Cédric SABOURET Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Villiers-le-Bel Not contacted Elected  No
Djida TECHTACH Parti socialiste Val-d'Oise - Villiers-le-Bel Not contacted Elected  No
Sigrid BAILLON Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Simon DEVOUCOUX Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Ivry-sur-Seine Not contacted Finalist No
Hugo CADET Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending Finalist No
Patricia GUIGUET Parti socialiste Val-de-Marne - Vincennes Pending Finalist No
Sandra BELLAZINI Parti socialiste Var - Garéoult Not contacted Finalist No
André GUIOL Parti socialiste Var - Garéoult Not contacted Finalist No
Darida BELAIDÏ Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Alain MORETTI Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Avignon-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Christian GROS Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Monteux Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle VINSTOCK Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Monteux Not contacted Finalist No
Gisèle BRUN Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Pernes-les-Fontaines Not contacted Elected  No
Max RASPAIL Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Pernes-les-Fontaines Not contacted Elected  No
Claude HAUT Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Vaison-la-Romaine Not contacted Elected  No
Sophie RIGAUT Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Vaison-la-Romaine Not contacted Elected  No
Annik CHANOT Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Valréas Not contacted Finalist No
Gérard SANTUCCI Parti socialiste Vaucluse - Valréas Not contacted Finalist No
Daniel DAVID Parti socialiste Vendée - Fontenay-le-Comte Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle WILLEMOT Parti socialiste Vendée - Fontenay-le-Comte Not contacted Finalist No
Sylviane BULTEAU Parti socialiste Vendée - La Roche-sur-Yon-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Stéphane IBARRA Parti socialiste Vendée - La Roche-sur-Yon-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Xavier MOINIER Parti socialiste Vienne - Chasseneuil-du-Poitou Not contacted Finalist No
Bernadette VERGNAUD Parti socialiste Vienne - Chasseneuil-du-Poitou Not contacted Finalist No
Cyril CIBERT Parti socialiste Vienne - Châtellerault-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Béatrice FORESTIER Parti socialiste Vienne - Châtellerault-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne BENETAUD Parti socialiste Vienne - Civray Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie PEIGNE Parti socialiste Vienne - Civray Not contacted Finalist No
René GIBAULT Parti socialiste Vienne - Lusignan Not contacted Finalist No
Sophie MELLIER Parti socialiste Vienne - Lusignan Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène JUNQUA Parti socialiste Vienne - Migné-Auxances Not contacted Finalist No
Yves ROULEAU Parti socialiste Vienne - Migné-Auxances Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Marie ROUSSE Parti socialiste Vienne - Montmorillon Not contacted Finalist No
Reine Marie WASZAK Parti socialiste Vienne - Montmorillon Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine MARTIN Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Etienne ROYER Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-1 Not contacted Elected  No
Magali BARC Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Ludovic DEVERGNE Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-2 Not contacted Elected  No
Jean-Daniel BLUSSEAU Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Isabelle SOULARD Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-3 Not contacted Elected  No
Michel TOUCHARD Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Véronique WUYTS-LEPAREUX Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-4 Not contacted Elected  No
Patricia PERSICO Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe RUAUD Parti socialiste Vienne - Poitiers-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Rémi MARCHADIER Parti socialiste Vienne - Vivonne Not contacted Finalist No
Emmanuelle VRIGNAULT Parti socialiste Vienne - Vivonne Not contacted Finalist No
Joël MICHELIN Parti socialiste Vienne - Vouneuil-sous-Biard Not contacted Finalist No
Claudette RIGOLLET Parti socialiste Vienne - Vouneuil-sous-Biard Not contacted Finalist No
Elise CALAIS Parti socialiste Vosges - La Bresse Not contacted Finalist No
Maurice CLAUDEL Parti socialiste Vosges - La Bresse Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène COLIN Parti socialiste Vosges - Mirecourt Not contacted Finalist No
Patrice JAMIS Parti socialiste Vosges - Mirecourt Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine COICADAN Parti socialiste Yvelines - Chatou Not contacted Finalist No
André MICHEL Parti socialiste Yvelines - Chatou Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre BASDEVANT Parti socialiste Yvelines - Le Chesnay Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Pierre DELAIGUE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Le Chesnay Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale DESNOYERS Parti socialiste Yvelines - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe PARIS Parti socialiste Yvelines - Conflans-Sainte-Honorine Not contacted Finalist No
Marie Chantal DUPLA Parti socialiste Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvain THIALON Parti socialiste Yvelines - Houilles Not contacted Finalist No
Christine MERCIER Parti socialiste Yvelines - Maurepas Not contacted Finalist No
Ismaïla WANE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Maurepas Not contacted Finalist No
François DELIGNE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux Not contacted Finalist No
Sandrine GRANDGAMBE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Montigny-le-Bretonneux Not contacted Finalist No
Frédérique EVRARD Parti socialiste Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted Finalist No
Nicolas HUE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Plaisir Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne GELGON-BILBAULT Parti socialiste Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Philippe MALLE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Saint-Cyr-l'Ecole Not contacted Finalist No
Thibaud EYCHENNE Parti socialiste Yvelines - Saint-Germain-en-Laye Not contacted Finalist No
Angéline SILLY Parti socialiste Yvelines - Saint-Germain-en-Laye Not contacted Finalist No
Amroze ADJUWARD Parti socialiste Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine NICOLAS Parti socialiste Yvelines - Versailles-2 Not contacted Finalist No

1996 candidates during first ballot

Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Thierry THOMAS Parti socialiste Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist No
Monique WALTON Parti socialiste Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre LANÇON Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted No
Valérie MINOUFLET Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted No
Carole BERLEMONT Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Claude CAPPÈLE Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted No
Christian François CHAZE Parti socialiste Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted No
Garance Patricia Madeleine ROUVET Parti socialiste Allier - Bellerive-sur-Allier Not contacted No
Valerie BALICHARD Parti socialiste Allier - Commentry Not contacted No
Alain CHANIER Parti socialiste Allier - Commentry Not contacted No
Florence CLEMENT Parti socialiste Allier - Huriel Not contacted No
Emmanuel TORREGROSA Parti socialiste Allier - Huriel Not contacted No
Pascale LESCURAT Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Marc MALBET Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre BOUYSSOU Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted No
Béatrice MICLET Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-2 Not contacted No
Bernard POZZOLI Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted Elected No
Juliette WERTH Parti socialiste Allier - Montluçon-4 Not contacted Elected No
Alain DENIZOT Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Elected No
Eliane HUGUET Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-1 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul CHERASSE Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouchra EL YAZALI Parti socialiste Allier - Moulins-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphanie MOUBAMBA Parti socialiste Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted No
Bernard SCHERRER Parti socialiste Allier - Vichy-2 Not contacted No
Pascale FOUCAULT Parti socialiste Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Elected No
Pascal PERRIN Parti socialiste Allier - Yzeure Not contacted Elected No
Sandrine BOISSÉ Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Finalist No
Lucien GILLY Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Finalist No
Gilbert SAUVAN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted Elected No
Alberte VALLEE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted Elected No
Sandrine COSSERAT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Elected No
Claude FIAERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Elected No
René MASSETTE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Elected No
Geneviève PRIMITERRA Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Elected No
Sophie BALASSE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Elected No
Khaled BENFERHAT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Elected No
Roland AUBERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie DETRAIT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc QUEIRAS Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted No
Pierre POURCIN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte REYNAUD Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Elected No
André LAURENS Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted Elected No
Evelyne FAURE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves ROUX Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Christophe PETRIGNY Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie PONCE-GASSIER Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Elected No
Nora CHOUBANE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Not contacted No
Arnaud DELCASSE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Aurélien BEVERAGGI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted No
Michèle MURATORE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Antibes-3 Not contacted No
Nathalie BERREBI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Michel GHERTMAN Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cagnes-sur-Mer-1 Not contacted No
Martine BOSC Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
José GARCIA ABIA Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-1 Not contacted No
Philippe ARGOSINI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Anne MAJRI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Cannes-2 Not contacted No
Louis ACACIO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted No
Chantal CHASSERIAUD Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Le Cannet Not contacted No
Marie-Louise GOURDON Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending Elected No
Jean-Raymond VINCIGUERRA Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Grasse-2 Pending Elected No
Francis LEBORGNE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted No
Fanny VANDEN BOSSCHE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Menton Not contacted No
Françoise ASSUS JUTTNER Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Khaled BENABDERRAHMANE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-1 Not contacted No
Anne ALUNNO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Paul CUTURELLO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-3 Not contacted No
Valérie AUGUSTE Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Yann LIBRATI Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-6 Not contacted No
Rémi BOGGIO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted No
Céline FLORENTINO Parti socialiste Alpes-Maritimes - Nice-8 Not contacted No
Stéphanie BARBATO Parti socialiste Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Elected No
Simon PLENET Parti socialiste Ardèche - Annonay 2 Not contacted Elected No
Sabine BUIS Parti socialiste Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Elected No
Max CHAZE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Aubenas 2 Not contacted Elected No
Christine MALFOY Parti socialiste Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Elected No
Pascal TERRASSE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Bourg-Saint-Andéol Not contacted Elected No
Philippe FINIELS Parti socialiste Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted No
Annie FRERY Parti socialiste Ardèche - Lamastre Not contacted No
Sandrine CHAREYRE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Elected No
Hervé SAULIGNAC Parti socialiste Ardèche - Privas Not contacted Elected No
Jérôme DALVERNY Parti socialiste Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Elected No
Bernadette ROCHE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Thueyts Not contacted Elected No
Bérengère BASTIDE Parti socialiste Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted Elected No
Raoul L'HERMINIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - Les Vans Not contacted Elected No
Christian FEROUSSIER Parti socialiste Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected No
Martine FINIELS Parti socialiste Ardèche - La Voulte-sur-Rhône Not contacted Elected No
Mezhoura NAÏT ABDELAZIZ Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted No
Thomas PARIS Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-1 Not contacted No
Maryse FLORES Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted No
Brahim FOUZARI Parti socialiste Ardennes - Charleville-Mézières-4 Not contacted No
Dominique RUELLE Parti socialiste Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Elected No
Benoît SONNET Parti socialiste Ardennes - Revin Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Inés SILICANI Parti socialiste Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted No
Maxime VILLA Parti socialiste Ardennes - Sedan-3 Not contacted No
Alain NAUDY Parti socialiste Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted Elected No
Karine ORUS DULAC Parti socialiste Ariège - Haute-Ariège Not contacted Elected No
Raymond BERDOU Parti socialiste Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted Elected No
Lydia BLANDINIERES Parti socialiste Ariège - Arize-Lèze Not contacted Elected No
André ROUCH Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Est Not contacted Elected No
Christine TEQUI Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Est Not contacted Elected No
Christine GASTON Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Elected No
Henri NAYROU Parti socialiste Ariège - Couserans Ouest Not contacted Elected No
Thomas FROMENTIN Parti socialiste Ariège - Foix Not contacted Finalist No
Frédérique MASSAT Parti socialiste Ariège - Foix Not contacted Finalist No
Patrick LAFFONT Parti socialiste Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted Elected No
Nicole QUILLIEN Parti socialiste Ariège - Mirepoix Not contacted Elected No
Jacques LAFFARGUE Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted Elected No
Marie-France VILAPLANA Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-1 Not contacted Elected No
Monique BORDES Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted Elected No
André MONTANÉ Parti socialiste Ariège - Pamiers-2 Not contacted Elected No
Raphaëlle GIRARD Parti socialiste Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre STAHL Parti socialiste Ariège - Pays d'Olmes Not contacted Finalist No
Jean CRESPY Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist No
Christine ROOU Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes d'Ariège Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond COUMES Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Finalist No
Jacqueline MAURAN Parti socialiste Ariège - Portes du Couserans Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Bernard FOURNIÉ Parti socialiste Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia TESTA Parti socialiste Ariège - Sabarthès Not contacted Finalist No
Martine ESTEBAN Parti socialiste Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul FERRÉ Parti socialiste Ariège - Val d'Ariège Not contacted Elected No
Francis FERREBEUF Parti socialiste Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted No
Denise GILLOZ Parti socialiste Aube - Les Riceys Not contacted No
Henri GUERIN Parti socialiste Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Sandrine SIMONOT Parti socialiste Aube - Romilly-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Jean-Michel CHEVRIER Parti socialiste Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted No
Hélène RUELLE Parti socialiste Aube - Saint-André-les-Vergers Not contacted No
Sophie BOIS Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted No
Arnaud MAGLOIRE Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-2 Not contacted No
Stéphanie CHAZELON Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted No
Dominique SCHMELTZ Parti socialiste Aube - Troyes-5 Not contacted No
Marie-Christine BOURREL Parti socialiste Aude - Bram Not contacted Elected No
André VIOLA Parti socialiste Aude - Bram Not contacted Elected No
Chloé DANILLON Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Michel MOLHERAT Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Philippe CAZANAVE Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Elected No
Tamara RIVEL Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-2 Not contacted Elected No
Slone GAUTIER Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Noël LLOZE Parti socialiste Aude - Carcassonne-3 Not contacted Elected No
Eliane BRUNEL Parti socialiste Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted Elected No
Patrick MAUGARD Parti socialiste Aude - Castelnaudary Not contacted Elected No
Hervé BARO Parti socialiste Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle GEA Parti socialiste Aude - Fabrezan Not contacted Elected No
Valérie DUMONTET Parti socialiste Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted Elected No
Jules ESCARÉ Parti socialiste Aude - Lézignan-Corbières Not contacted Elected No
Pierre BARDIES Parti socialiste Aude - Limoux Not contacted Elected No
Rose-Marie JALABERT-TAILHAN Parti socialiste Aude - Limoux Not contacted Elected No
Régis BANQUET Parti socialiste Aude - Montréal Not contacted Elected No
Stéphanie HORTALA Parti socialiste Aude - Montréal Not contacted Elected No
Nicolas SAINTE-CLUQUE Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Magali VERGNES Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Catherine BOSSIS Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Luc DURAND Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-2 Not contacted Elected No
Patrick FRANÇOIS Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Elected No
Hélène SANDRAGNÉ Parti socialiste Aude - Narbonne-3 Not contacted Elected No
Anne-Marie BOHIC-CORTES Parti socialiste Aude - Quillan Not contacted Elected No
Francis SAVY Parti socialiste Aude - Quillan Not contacted Elected No
Alain GINIES Parti socialiste Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted Elected No
Françoise NAVARRO-ESTALLE Parti socialiste Aude - Rieux-Minervois Not contacted Elected No
Dominique GODEFROID Parti socialiste Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted Elected No
Christian LAPALU Parti socialiste Aude - Sallèles d'Aude Not contacted Elected No
Lydie PASSEMAR Parti socialiste Aude - Sigean Not contacted No
Jean Luc VIDAL Parti socialiste Aude - Sigean Not contacted No
Robert ALRIC Parti socialiste Aude - Trèbes Not contacted Elected No
Caroline CATHALA Parti socialiste Aude - Trèbes Not contacted Elected No
Muriel CHERRIER Parti socialiste Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted Elected No
Christian RAYNAUD Parti socialiste Aude - Villemoustaussou Not contacted Elected No
Chantal CHEVALLIER Parti socialiste Aveyron - Aveyron et Tarn Not contacted No
Patrice COURONNE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Aveyron et Tarn Not contacted No
Bertrand CAVALERIE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted Elected No
Cathy MOULY Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Montbazinois Not contacted Elected No
Christian LACOMBE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Palanges Not contacted No
Martine PRAT Parti socialiste Aveyron - Lot et Palanges Not contacted No
Emmanuelle GAZEL Parti socialiste Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry PEREZ LAFONT Parti socialiste Aveyron - Millau-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Arnaud COMBET Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted Elected No
Sarah VIDAL Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-1 Not contacted Elected No
Martine BEZOMBES Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Serge BORIES Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle COURTIAL Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted No
Jean-Luc PAULAT Parti socialiste Aveyron - Rodez-Onet Not contacted No
Patrick GUENOT Parti socialiste Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-José PALIES NEGRE Parti socialiste Aveyron - Saint-Affrique Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel BOUYSSIÉ Parti socialiste Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted No
Maryline PALIS Parti socialiste Aveyron - Villefranche-de-Rouergue Not contacted No
Benoît LEFEVRE Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Laetitia MAGZALCI Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Erstein Not contacted No
Sonia BARTHELET Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Olivier MULLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Hoenheim Not contacted No
Claude FROEHLY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Anne MAMMOSSER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Illkirch Graffenstaden Not contacted No
Alain CAPS Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted No
Valérie WACKERMANN Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Lingolsheim Not contacted No
Rémi BARILLON Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Myriam TROESTLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Molsheim Not contacted No
Astrid SCHARLY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted No
Régis SIMONI Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Mutzig Not contacted No
Gérard NICASTRO Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted No
Céline STURM Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Reichshoffen Not contacted No
Estelle FRAASS Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Raphaël NISAND Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Schiltigheim Not contacted No
Jean-Martin KIENTZ Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Bénédicte VOGEL Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Selestat Not contacted No
Mathieu CAHN Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Signed Elected No
Suzanne KEMPF Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 1 Pending Elected No
Eric ELKOUBY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Pending Elected No
Martine JUNG Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 2 Not contacted Elected No
Françoise BEY Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Pending Elected No
Serge OEHLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Alain FONTANEL Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Signed Finalist No
Christel KOHLER Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 4 Signed Finalist No
Olivier BITZ Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Pending Elected No
Francoise BUFFET Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 5 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Baptiste MATHIEU Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Annick NEFF Parti socialiste Bas-Rhin - Strasbourg - 6 Not contacted Finalist No
Régis DELALANDE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Eliane EDINO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Mario MARTINET Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist No
Danielle OLANDA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole JOULIA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Elected No
René RAIMONDI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Elected No
Nora AKHAZZANE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Gabriel GUAZA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Henri JIBRAYEL Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Elected No
Josette SPORTIELLO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Elected No
Rébia BENARIOUA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Elected No
Anne DI MARINO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Elected No
Christophe MASSE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Elected No
Geneviève TRANCHIDA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Elected No
Denis BARTHELEMY Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Sylvie HERMANT Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Pauline GRANGER Parti socialiste Calvados - Bayeux Not contacted No
Stéphane GUILLOT Parti socialiste Calvados - Bayeux Not contacted No
Aurélie LAVISSE Parti socialiste Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted No
Yves MARQUER Parti socialiste Calvados - Bretteville-l'Orgueilleuse Not contacted No
Sylvie DUPONT Parti socialiste Calvados - Cabourg Not contacted No
Xavier MADELAINE Parti socialiste Calvados - Cabourg Not contacted No
Jorma ACCARD Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Martine DENIS Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal LEROY Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Lucie SALLEY Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles DETERVILLE Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted Elected No
Corinne FERET Parti socialiste Calvados - Caen-4 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre LAVISSE Parti socialiste Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist No
Chrystèle POUCHIN Parti socialiste Calvados - Courseulles-sur-Mer Not contacted Finalist No
Hervé MAUNOURY Parti socialiste Calvados - Falaise Not contacted Finalist No
Anne POLLET Parti socialiste Calvados - Falaise Not contacted Finalist No
Gabrielle GILBERT Parti socialiste Calvados - Hérouville-Saint-Clair Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry LEGOUIX Parti socialiste Calvados - Hérouville-Saint-Clair Not contacted Finalist No
Edithe GUILLOT Parti socialiste Calvados - Ifs Not contacted Elected No
Bertrand HAVARD Parti socialiste Calvados - Ifs Not contacted Elected No
Valérie BUREL Parti socialiste Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted No
Olivier TRUFFAUT Parti socialiste Calvados - Lisieux Not contacted No
Daniel FRANÇOISE Parti socialiste Calvados - Ouistreham Not contacted Finalist No
Clémentine LE MARREC Parti socialiste Calvados - Ouistreham Not contacted Finalist No
Jacky LEHUGEUR Parti socialiste Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Finalist No
Annette RENOUARD Parti socialiste Calvados - Thury-Harcourt Not contacted Finalist No
Alain COUDON Parti socialiste Cantal - Aurillac-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Florence MARTY Parti socialiste Cantal - Aurillac-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Christiane MEYRONEINC Parti socialiste Cantal - Saint-Flour-2 Not contacted Elected No
Gérard SALAT Parti socialiste Cantal - Saint-Flour-2 Not contacted Elected No
Guy DENIER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Aytré Not contacted Elected No
Martine VILLENAVE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Aytré Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Yves GAUTIER-BRET Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Châtelaillon-Plage Not contacted No
Maryse MARTIN Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Châtelaillon-Plage Not contacted No
Arnaud KOZIC Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Ile de Ré Not contacted No
Marie-Laure TISSANDIER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Ile de Ré Not contacted No
Katherine CHIPOFF Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted Finalist No
Jack DILLENBOURG Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Lagord Not contacted Finalist No
Philippe GOHIN Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Matha Not contacted No
Jeannie OLIVRÉ Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Matha Not contacted No
Pierre FEYDEAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted Finalist No
Christelle PIEUCHOT Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Rochefort Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles GAUTRONNEAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Danièle LACOTE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Denis LEROY Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Brigitte PEUDUPIN Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-2 Not contacted No
Christelle CLAYSAC Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Pierre MANDROUX Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Rochelle-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Régine JOLY Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Royan Not contacted No
Denis MOALLIC Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Royan Not contacted No
Françoise MESNARD Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saint-Jean-d'Angély Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques ROUX Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saint-Jean-d'Angély Not contacted Finalist No
Christophe DOURTHE Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte FAVREAU Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saintes Not contacted Elected No
Françoise FRIBOURG Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saintonge Estuaire Not contacted No
Alexandre POUPART Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Saintonge Estuaire Not contacted No
Bernard CHATEAUGIRON Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Thénac Not contacted No
Margarita SOLA Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Thénac Not contacted No
Sébastien BOURBIGOT Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted No
Rose Marie HERVOUET Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Tonnay-Charente Not contacted No
Gérard CUZIN Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Tremblade Not contacted No
Maryse KURNIK Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - La Tremblade Not contacted No
Elisabeth DIEZ-RICHER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Les Trois Monts Not contacted Finalist No
Michel OLLIVIER Parti socialiste Charente-Maritime - Les Trois Monts Not contacted Finalist No
Christine HIVERT Parti socialiste Cher - Aubigny-sur-Nère Not contacted No
Fabien LÉON Parti socialiste Cher - Aubigny-sur-Nère Not contacted No
Christine CHAPEAU Parti socialiste Cher - Avord Not contacted Elected No
Pascal MEREAU Parti socialiste Cher - Avord Not contacted Elected No
Yann GALUT Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges I Not contacted Elected No
Francine GAY Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges I Not contacted Elected No
Irène FELIX Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges II Not contacted Elected No
Renaud METTRE Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges II Not contacted Elected No
Zehira BEN AHMED Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges III Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre SAULNIER Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges III Not contacted Elected No
Céline BEZOUI Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges IV Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre DEDET Parti socialiste Cher - Bourges IV Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques LAMBERT Parti socialiste Cher - Chârost Not contacted No
Emmanuelle MOUTTOU Parti socialiste Cher - Chârost Not contacted No
Janine BERNARDET Parti socialiste Cher - Châteaumeillant Not contacted No
Hubert ROBIN Parti socialiste Cher - Châteaumeillant Not contacted No
Gérard MATHIEU Parti socialiste Cher - Dun-sur-Auron Not contacted No
Isabelle PEREZ Parti socialiste Cher - Dun-sur-Auron Not contacted No
Bernadette COURIVAUD Parti socialiste Cher - La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois Not contacted Elected No
Serge MECHIN Parti socialiste Cher - La Guerche-sur-l'Aubois Not contacted Elected No
Philippe DEBROYE Parti socialiste Cher - Mehun-sur-Yèvre Not contacted No
Isabelle GALMARD-MARECHAL Parti socialiste Cher - Mehun-sur-Yèvre Not contacted No
Valerie DE VOS Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted No
Alain POUILLOU Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Amand-Montrond Not contacted No
Laurie GOUGUET Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Germain du Puy Not contacted No
Philippe JOLIVET Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Germain du Puy Not contacted No
Ariane BLANC Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard ROUSSEAU Parti socialiste Cher - Saint-Martin-d'Auxigny Not contacted Finalist No
Brigitte CHOTARD Parti socialiste Cher - Sancerre Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal VIGUIE Parti socialiste Cher - Sancerre Not contacted Finalist No
Natacha FORICHON Parti socialiste Cher - Trouy Not contacted No
Pascal GOUDY Parti socialiste Cher - Trouy Not contacted No
Frédéric DUPIN Parti socialiste Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted No
Jill GAUCHER Parti socialiste Cher - Vierzon I Not contacted No
Joao-Paulo DOS SANTOS Parti socialiste Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted No
Malika RADJEF Parti socialiste Cher - Vierzon II Not contacted No
Gilbert FRONTY Parti socialiste Corrèze - Allassac Not contacted Elected No
Michèle RELIAT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Allassac Not contacted Elected No
Annie REYNIER Parti socialiste Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted No
Jean-Basile SALLARD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted No
Michel DA CUNHA Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted Elected No
Hayat TAMIMI Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted Elected No
Adem ERSOY Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Marion LEYSSENNE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Nicole CHAUMONT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Claude CHAUVIGNAT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Patricia BROUSSOLLE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Jacques THOMAS Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Dominique MIERMONT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Michel TAUDIN Parti socialiste Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie DE CARVALHO-PEYROUT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted No
Jacques DESJARDINS Parti socialiste Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted No
Sylvie JAYLE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted Finalist No
Bertrand RIVIERE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted Finalist No
Emilie BOUCHETEIL Parti socialiste Corrèze - Naves Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude PEYRAMARD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Naves Not contacted Elected No
Pierre COUTAUD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted Finalist No
Fabienne GARNERIN Parti socialiste Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted Finalist No
Isabelle DAVID Parti socialiste Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted Finalist No
Guy ROQUES Parti socialiste Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted Finalist No
Roger CHASSAGNARD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Sainte-Fortunade Not contacted Elected No
Stéphanie VALLÉE-PRÉVÔTÉ Parti socialiste Corrèze - Sainte-Fortunade Not contacted Elected No
Josette GORCE MOULU Parti socialiste Corrèze - Seilhac-Monédières Not contacted Finalist No
Noël MARTINIE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Seilhac-Monédières Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard COMBES Parti socialiste Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted Elected No
Annick TAYSSE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted Elected No
Yoan CRONNIER Parti socialiste Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted No
Marie-Hélène POMMIER Parti socialiste Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted No
Francine PUSSET Parti socialiste Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted Finalist No
Bernard ROUX Parti socialiste Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale BOISSIERAS Parti socialiste Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted Elected No
Gérard BONNET Parti socialiste Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted Elected No
Béatrice MOINGEON HERMARY Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Elected No
Pierre POILLOT Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Elected No
Danièle JONDOT-PAYMAL Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted No
Sébastien PICARD Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted No
Pascale AFFRE Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted No
Gilbert FAVELIER Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted No
Cinderella BERNARD Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Elected No
Vincent LE MEAUX Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Bégard Not contacted Elected No
Pascal BOUILLON Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Finalist No
Monique LECLERC Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Broons Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Yves CONAN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Finalist No
Francette LE GARFF-TRUHAUD Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Guingamp Not contacted Finalist No
Marie-Christine CLERET Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Elected No
Robert RAULT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Lamballe Not contacted Elected No
Monique LE CLEZIO Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Fabris TREHOREL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Mûr-de-Bretagne Not contacted Finalist No
Valérie BERTHIER-LEVIF Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted Finalist No
Denis FOLLET Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plélo Not contacted Finalist No
Ronan KERDRAON Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted Finalist No
Andrée KERLEGUER-VIOUGEA Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plérin Not contacted Finalist No
Raymond ARMANGE Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène COZ Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Pleslin-Trigavou Not contacted Finalist No
Chantal DELUGIN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted Finalist No
Loïc RAOULT Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Plouha Not contacted Finalist No
Alain GUEGUEN Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Elected No
Sandra LE NOUVEL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Rostrenen Not contacted Elected No
Hugo GOUYSSE Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Monique LUCAS Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Nadège LANGLAIS Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted Elected No
Christian PROVOST Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Saint-Brieuc-2 Not contacted Elected No
Christine GACEL Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted Finalist No
Bertrand LE BEAU Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Trégueux Not contacted Finalist No
Pierrick GOURONNEC Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle NICOLAS Parti socialiste Côtes-d'Armor - Tréguier Not contacted Elected No
Céline FOUCHET Parti socialiste Creuse - Ahun Not contacted Finalist No
Jacquy GUILLON Parti socialiste Creuse - Ahun Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Baptiste DUMONTANT Parti socialiste Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted Elected No
Nicole PALLIER Parti socialiste Creuse - Aubusson Not contacted Elected No
Marinette JOUANNETAUD Parti socialiste Creuse - Bourganeuf Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques LOZACH Parti socialiste Creuse - Bourganeuf Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Claude CARPENTIER Parti socialiste Creuse - Dun le Palestel Not contacted No
Cécile FORTINEAU Parti socialiste Creuse - Dun le Palestel Not contacted No
Anne BRIDOUX Parti socialiste Creuse - Gouzon Not contacted No
Jean-Marie PERRIER Parti socialiste Creuse - Gouzon Not contacted No
Didier BARDET Parti socialiste Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted Finalist No
Nadine TESSIER Parti socialiste Creuse - Le Grand Bourg Not contacted Finalist No
Guy AVIZOU Parti socialiste Creuse - Guéret 1 Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle PENICAUD Parti socialiste Creuse - Guéret 1 Not contacted Elected No
Philippe BAYOL Parti socialiste Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted Elected No
Armelle MARTIN Parti socialiste Creuse - Saint-Vaury Not contacted Elected No
Marie-France GALBRUN Parti socialiste Creuse - La Souterraine Not contacted Elected No
Etienne LEJEUNE Parti socialiste Creuse - La Souterraine Not contacted Elected No
Frédéric DELMARES Parti socialiste Dordogne - Bergerac-2 Not contacted Elected No
Cécile LABARTHE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Bergerac-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jeannik NADAL Parti socialiste Dordogne - Brantôme Not contacted Elected No
Marie Pascale ROBERT-ROLIN Parti socialiste Dordogne - Brantôme Not contacted Elected No
Mireille BORDES Parti socialiste Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted Elected No
Michel TESTUT Parti socialiste Dordogne - Coulounieix-Chamiers Not contacted Elected No
Nadine ELOI Parti socialiste Dordogne - Haut-Périgord Noir Not contacted Finalist No
Serge PÉDENON Parti socialiste Dordogne - Haut-Périgord Noir Not contacted Finalist No
Bruno LAMONERIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Isle-Loue-Auvézère Not contacted Elected No
Annie SEDAN Parti socialiste Dordogne - Isle-Loue-Auvézère Not contacted Elected No
Jérémy PIERRE-NADAL Parti socialiste Dordogne - Isle-Manoire Not contacted No
Mireille VOLPATO Parti socialiste Dordogne - Isle-Manoire Not contacted No
Marie-Lise MARSAT Parti socialiste Dordogne - Lalinde Not contacted Elected No
Serge MERILLOU Parti socialiste Dordogne - Lalinde Not contacted Elected No
Corinne DE ALMEIDA Parti socialiste Dordogne - Montpon-Ménestérol Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul LOTTERIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Montpon-Ménestérol Not contacted Elected No
Serge FOURCAUD Parti socialiste Dordogne - Pays de Montaigne et Gurson Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale PENISSON Parti socialiste Dordogne - Pays de Montaigne et Gurson Not contacted Finalist No
Thierry NARDOU Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Rose VEYSSIERE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgord Central Not contacted Elected No
Pascal BOURDEAU Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgord Vert Nontronnais Not contacted Elected No
Juliette NEVERS Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgord Vert Nontronnais Not contacted Elected No
Marie MOULENES Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgueux-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Mostafa MOUTAWAKKIL Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgueux-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Richard BOURGEOIS Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgueux-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Delphine LABAILS Parti socialiste Dordogne - Périgueux-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Didier BAZINET Parti socialiste Dordogne - Ribérac Not contacted Elected No
Nicole GERVAISE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Ribérac Not contacted Elected No
Véronique CHABREYROU Parti socialiste Dordogne - Saint-Astier Not contacted Finalist No
Jacques MONMARSON Parti socialiste Dordogne - Saint-Astier Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Fred DROIN Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda Not contacted Elected No
Maryline FLAQUIERE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sarlat-la-Canéda Not contacted Elected No
Sylvie CHEVALLIER Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sud-Bergeracois Not contacted Elected No
Henri DELAGE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Sud-Bergeracois Not contacted Elected No
Régine ANGLARD Parti socialiste Dordogne - Terrasson-Lavilledieu Not contacted Elected No
Michel LAJUGIE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Terrasson-Lavilledieu Not contacted Elected No
Michel KARP Parti socialiste Dordogne - Thiviers Not contacted Elected No
Colette LANGLADE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Thiviers Not contacted Elected No
Christelle BOUCAUD Parti socialiste Dordogne - Trélissac Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane DOBBELS Parti socialiste Dordogne - Trélissac Not contacted Elected No
Germinal PEIRO Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée Dordogne Not contacted Elected No
Brigitte PISTOLOZZI Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée Dordogne Not contacted Elected No
Carline CAPPELLE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Michel MAGNE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée de l'Isle Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie MANET-CARBONNIERE Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée de l'Homme Not contacted Elected No
Christian TEILLAC Parti socialiste Dordogne - Vallée de l'Homme Not contacted Elected No
David BARBIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Elected No
Christine COREN - GASPERONI Parti socialiste Doubs - Audincourt Not contacted Elected No
Claude DALLAVALLE Parti socialiste Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Elected No
Danièle NEVERS Parti socialiste Doubs - Baume-les-Dames Not contacted Elected No
Marie CHASSERY Parti socialiste Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Elected No
Rémy NAPPEY Parti socialiste Doubs - Bavans Not contacted Elected No
Gérard GALLIOT Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Myriam LEMERCIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Catherine BARTHELET Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Vincent FUSTER Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Sarti HONG Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Lotfi SAID Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Yves-Michel DAHOUI Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Michèle DE WILDE Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Claude JEANNEROT Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Elected No
Géraldine LEROY Parti socialiste Doubs - Besançon-6 Not contacted Elected No
Magali DUVERNOIS Parti socialiste Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Elected No
Noël GAUTHIER Parti socialiste Doubs - Bethoncourt Not contacted Elected No
Myriam CHIAPPA-KIGER Parti socialiste Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Jérôme TROSSAT Parti socialiste Doubs - Montbéliard Not contacted No
Elisabeth REDOUTEY Parti socialiste Doubs - Morteau Not contacted Finalist No
Gilles ROBERT Parti socialiste Doubs - Morteau Not contacted Finalist No
Alexandre CHEVAL Parti socialiste Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvie LUCCISANO Parti socialiste Doubs - Saint-Vit Not contacted Finalist No
Martine VOIDEY Parti socialiste Doubs - Valentigney Not contacted Elected No
Gérard CHAUMONTET Parti socialiste Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Elected No
Anna PLACE Parti socialiste Drôme - Bourg-de-Péage Not contacted Elected No
Muriel PARET Parti socialiste Drôme - Crest Not contacted Elected No
Jean SERRET Parti socialiste Drôme - Crest Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Jacques GARDE Parti socialiste Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted No
Christine PRIOTTO Parti socialiste Drôme - Dieulefit Not contacted No
Bernard BUIS Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Elected No
Martine CHARMET Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Diois Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Louis BONNET Parti socialiste Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist No
Catherine HABRARD Parti socialiste Drôme - Drôme des collines Not contacted Finalist No
Luc CHAMBONNET Parti socialiste Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Elected No
Renée PAYAN Parti socialiste Drôme - Grignan Not contacted Elected No
Laurent DERE Parti socialiste Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted No
Marion KACED Parti socialiste Drôme - Loriol-sur-Drôme Not contacted No
Catherine COUTARD Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted No
Jean-Luc VINCENT Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-1 Not contacted No
Yves COURBIS Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Anne-Marie REME-PIC Parti socialiste Drôme - Montélimar-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre COMBES Parti socialiste Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Elected No
Pascale ROCHAS Parti socialiste Drôme - Nyons et Baronnies Not contacted Elected No
Patricia BOIDIN Parti socialiste Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Elected No
Pierre JOUVET Parti socialiste Drôme - Saint-Vallier Not contacted Elected No
Serge BLACHE Parti socialiste Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Emmanuelle FAURE Parti socialiste Drôme - Tain-l'Hermitage Not contacted No
Cécile FOURE Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted No
Jean-Luc LENOIR Parti socialiste Drôme - Le Tricastin Not contacted No
Zabida NAKIB-COLOMB Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Elected No
Pascal PERTUSA Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-2 Not contacted Elected No
Sandrine AUGIER Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted No
Patrick RANC Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-3 Not contacted No
Michèle RAVELLI Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Pierre-Jean VEYRET Parti socialiste Drôme - Valence-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise AGRAIN Parti socialiste Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist No
Yves JOUFFREY Parti socialiste Drôme - Vercors-Monts du Matin Not contacted Finalist No
Pascal FOURNIER Parti socialiste Essonne - Arpajon Pending Finalist No
Nicole PERRIER Parti socialiste Essonne - Arpajon Pending Finalist No
Jérôme GUEDJ Parti socialiste Essonne - Massy Pending Elected No
Jérôme CAUET Parti socialiste Essonne - Les Ulis Signed Finalist No
Maud OLIVIER Parti socialiste Essonne - Les Ulis Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Finalist No
Nicolas GROCH Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Anet Not contacted No
Sylvie LEGROS Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Anet Not contacted No
André CHAUBEAU Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 2 Not contacted No
Annie DESPOCQ Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 2 Not contacted No
Nicolas ANDRE Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Maryse LEGRAND Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Chartres 3 Not contacted Finalist No
Gisèle BOULLAIS Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Dreux 1 Not contacted No
Daniel FRARD Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Dreux 1 Not contacted No
Jacky JAULNEAU Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Illiers-Combray Not contacted Finalist No
Nathalie MARTINS Parti socialiste Eure-et-Loir - Illiers-Combray Not contacted Finalist No
Bernadette ABIVEN Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-1 Not contacted Elected No
Franck RESPRIGET Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-1 Not contacted Elected No
Marie GUEYE Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-2 Not contacted Elected No
Réza SALAMI Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-2 Not contacted Elected No
Florence CANN Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted Elected No
Marc LABBEY Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-3 Not contacted Elected No
Pascale MAHE Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Koffi YAO Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Frédérique BONNARD LE FLOC'H Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-5 Not contacted Elected No
Hosny TRABELSI Parti socialiste Finistère - Brest-5 Not contacted Elected No
Thomas FEREC Parti socialiste Finistère - Briec Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène LOLLIER Parti socialiste Finistère - Briec Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane COTTY Parti socialiste Finistère - Carhaix Plouguer Not contacted No
Josiane LEON-KIRSCH Parti socialiste Finistère - Carhaix Plouguer Not contacted No
Jacques FRANÇOIS Parti socialiste Finistère - Concarneau Not contacted Elected No
Nicole ZIEGLER Parti socialiste Finistère - Concarneau Not contacted Elected No
Christine LELIEVRE Parti socialiste Finistère - Crozon Not contacted Finalist No
Louis RAMONÉ Parti socialiste Finistère - Crozon Not contacted Finalist No
Florence CROM Parti socialiste Finistère - Douarnenez Not contacted Finalist No
Gurvan KERLOC'H Parti socialiste Finistère - Douarnenez Not contacted Finalist No
Karen LE CORRE Parti socialiste Finistère - Fouesnant Not contacted Finalist No
Mohamed RIHANI Parti socialiste Finistère - Fouesnant Not contacted Finalist No
Stéphane PERON Parti socialiste Finistère - Guipavas Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie SARRABEZOLLES Parti socialiste Finistère - Guipavas Not contacted Elected No
Michèle CASU Parti socialiste Finistère - Landerneau Not contacted Finalist No
Michel JEZEQUEL Parti socialiste Finistère - Landerneau Not contacted Finalist No
Marguerite BLÉAS Parti socialiste Finistère - Landivisiau Not contacted No
Francis ESTRABAUD Parti socialiste Finistère - Landivisiau Not contacted No
Claudie BALCON Parti socialiste Finistère - Lesneven Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Paul LE GALL Parti socialiste Finistère - Lesneven Not contacted Finalist No
Claude JAFFRÉ Parti socialiste Finistère - Moëlan-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected No
Muriel LE GAC Parti socialiste Finistère - Moëlan-sur-Mer Not contacted Elected No
Solange CREIGNOU Parti socialiste Finistère - Morlaix Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Paul VERMOT Parti socialiste Finistère - Morlaix Not contacted Elected No
Loïc GUEGANTON Parti socialiste Finistère - Plabennec Not contacted Finalist No
Hélène TONARD Parti socialiste Finistère - Plabennec Not contacted Finalist No
Jean-Louis CARADEC Parti socialiste Finistère - Plonéour-Lanvern Not contacted Finalist No
Liliane TANGUY Parti socialiste Finistère - Plonéour-Lanvern Not contacted Finalist No
Joëlle HUON Parti socialiste Finistère - Plouigneau Not contacted Elected No
Georges LOSTANLEN Parti socialiste Finistère - Plouigneau Not contacted Elected No
Roger MELLOUET Parti socialiste Finistère - Pont-de-Buis-lès-Quimerch Not contacted Elected No
Françoise PERON Parti socialiste Finistère - Pont-de-Buis-lès-Quimerch Not contacted Elected No
Annie CAOUDAL Parti socialiste Finistère - Pont-l'Abbé Not contacted Finalist No
Frédéric LE LOC'H Parti socialiste Finistère - Pont-l'Abbé Not contacted Finalist No
Armelle HURUGUEN Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimper-1 Not contacted Elected No
Stéphane LE BOURDON Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimper-1 Not contacted Elected No
Isabelle ASSIH Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimper-2 Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Marc TANGUY Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimper-2 Not contacted Elected No
Anne MARECHAL Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimperlé Not contacted Elected No
Michaël QUERNEZ Parti socialiste Finistère - Quimperlé Not contacted Elected No
Jacques EDERN Parti socialiste Finistère - Saint-Pol-de-Léon Not contacted Finalist No
Sylvaine VULPIANI Parti socialiste Finistère - Saint-Pol-de-Léon Not contacted Finalist No
Elyane PALLIER Parti socialiste Finistère - Saint-Renan Not contacted Elected No
Magali BELDA Parti socialiste Gard - Aigues-Mortes Not contacted No
Olivier PÉNIN Parti socialiste Gard - Aigues-Mortes Not contacted No
Christophe CLAUZEL Parti socialiste Gard - Alès-2 Not contacted No
Sylvie LORTHE Parti socialiste Gard - Alès-2 Not contacted No
Maryse GIANNACCINI Parti socialiste Gard - Calvisson Not contacted Elected No
Christian VALETTE Parti socialiste Gard - Calvisson Not contacted Elected No
Olivier BENEZET Parti socialiste Gard - Nîmes-1 Not contacted No
Nadia GOUDARD Parti socialiste Gard - Nîmes-1 Not contacted No
Olivier GAILLARD Parti socialiste Gard - Quissac Not contacted Elected No
Françoise LAURENT-PERRIGOT Parti socialiste Gard - Quissac Not contacted Elected No
Nathalie NURY Parti socialiste Gard - Roquemaure Not contacted Elected No
Philippe PECOUT Parti socialiste Gard - Roquemaure Not contacted Elected No
Jean DENAT Parti socialiste Gard - Vauvert Not contacted Finalist No
Pascale FORTUNAT-DESCHAMPS Parti socialiste Gard - Vauvert Not contacted Finalist No
Martin DELORD Parti socialiste Gard - Le Vigan Not contacted Elected No
Hélène MEUNIER Parti socialiste Gard - Le Vigan Not contacted Elected No
Geneviève LABORDE Parti socialiste Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted No
Marc PAYROS Parti socialiste Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted No
Nicolas LABEYRIE Parti socialiste Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist No
Carole ROLANDO Parti socialiste Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist No
Françoise CASALÉ Parti socialiste Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Elected No
Jean-Pierre SALERS Parti socialiste Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Elected No
Chantal DEJEAN-DUPÈBE Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Elected No
Christian LAPREBENDE Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Elected No
Laurence LABEDAN Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Elected No
André LARAN Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Elected No
Claude BOURDIL Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Elected No
Cathy DASTE-LEPLUS Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Elected No
Gisèle BIEMOURET Parti socialiste Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Elected No
Philippe MARTIN Parti socialiste Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Elected No
Bernard KSAZ Parti socialiste Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Elected No
Lydie TOISON Parti socialiste Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Elected No
Philippe DUPOUY Parti socialiste Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Elected No
Hélène ROZIS LE BRETON Parti socialiste Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Elected No
Marie-Ange PASSARIEU Parti socialiste Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Christian PEYRET Parti socialiste Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Georges COURTES Parti socialiste Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted No