cantons list -- La Réunion

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'La Réunion'

La Réunion (974)



256 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
La Réunion Reine DEVEAUX La Réunion - L'Etang-Salé Not contacted No
La Réunion Annie HOARAU Divers droite La Réunion - L'Etang-Salé Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Jean-Claude LACOUTURE Divers droite La Réunion - L'Etang-Salé Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Roseline LUCAS Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - L'Etang-Salé Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Jean-Jack Morel Debout La France La Réunion - L'Etang-Salé Not contacted No
La Réunion David SITA Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - L'Etang-Salé Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Paulette ADOIS LACPATIA Divers gauche La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Valérie AUBER Union de la droite La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted No
La Réunion Hermann ELISE Divers La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted No
La Réunion Sergio ERAPA Divers gauche La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Firose GADOR Divers gauche La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Emmanuel GEORGETTE Divers droite La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted No
La Réunion Monica GOVINDIN Divers La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted No
La Réunion Patrick JARDINOT Union de la droite La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted No
La Réunion Jean-Yves LANGENIER Divers gauche La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Lolita LATRA Divers La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted No
La Réunion Jean-Max NAGES Divers La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted No
La Réunion Davilla VERDUN Divers droite La Réunion - Le Port Not contacted No
La Réunion Jessica ALAGUIRY Divers gauche La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted No
La Réunion Fabrice BAILLIF Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted No
La Réunion Valérie BENARD Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted No
La Réunion Jocelyne CAVANE Divers gauche La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Johnny DELIRON Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted No
La Réunion Anne-Flore DEVEAUX Parti communiste francais La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Sophia FERRERE Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted No
La Réunion Anaïs HERON Divers La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted No
La Réunion Francesca JUILLEROT Divers gauche La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted No
La Réunion Jean-Yves MOREL Divers La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted No
La Réunion Philippe ROBERT Parti communiste francais La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Jean-Hugues SAVIGNY Divers gauche La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted No
La Réunion Robert TUCO Divers gauche La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Paul Antoine VITTORI Divers gauche La Réunion - La Possession Not contacted No
La Réunion Johny ADEKALOM Divers La Réunion - Saint-André-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Daniel ALAMELOU Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-1 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Michèle CANIGUY Parti communiste francais La Réunion - Saint-André-1 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Maurice GIRONCEL Parti communiste francais La Réunion - Saint-André-1 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Estelle NABENEZA Divers La Réunion - Saint-André-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Nadia TIPAKA Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-1 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Joé BEDIER Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Primilla CEVAMY Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Monique FONTAINE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Mylène MULOT Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Robert NATIVEL Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Marie-Claude PANON Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Viviane PAYET BEN HAMIDA Union des démocrates et indépendants La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Jean-François RAMASSAMY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Jacky THE-SENG Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Jean-Marie VIRAPOULLÉ Union des démocrates et indépendants La Réunion - Saint-André-2 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Laurence BÉNARD Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-3 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Daniel GONTHIER Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-André-3 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Marie Isabelle PAYET Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-André-3 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Jean-Hugues Ratenon Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-André-3 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Marc Luc BOYER Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Bernadette DUGAIN Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Daniel HUET Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Jean-Luc JULIE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Sandrine MAILLOT Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Mélissa MOGALIA Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Clélie PAILLOTTE Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Johnny PAYET Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Sabrina RAMIN Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Luders Dit 100 Kg SEVAMY Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Jean-Noël BEAUDEMOULIN Front national La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Pascaline BERTIN Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Fabienne BORNEO Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Géraldine BOULEVARD Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Marie-Luce BRASIER-CLAIN Front national La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Fridelin COURTOIS Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Luc-Guy FONTAINE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Alicia HAYANO Divers La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Philippe LE CONSTANT Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Bruno MAMINDY PAJANY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Mariette ORANGE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Jean-Louis VITAL Divers La Réunion - Saint-Benoît-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Corine ARLANDON Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Alain ARMAND Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Audrey BELIM Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Marie Luc Dit Jean Jo BOYER Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Audrey DE FONDAUMIERE Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Gérard FRANCOISE Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Alexandre LAÏ-KANE-CHEONG Divers La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Daniel POUNY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Nadia RAMASSAMY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Dominique THIONVILLE Divers La Réunion - Saint-Denis-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Maurice BRASIER Front national La Réunion - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Claudette CLAIN Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Nassimah DINDAR Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Serge HOARAU Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Yasmine KHAN Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Philippe NAILLET Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Gino PONIN-BALLOM Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Gisèle VAÏTILINGOM Front national La Réunion - Saint-Denis-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Brigitte ADAME Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-3 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Graziella BOUSTOINI Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Saint-Denis-3 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Jeannine CARRON Union des démocrates et indépendants La Réunion - Saint-Denis-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Jacques LOWINSKY Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-3 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Jean-Jacques MOREL Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Saint-Denis-3 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Linda RINGUIN Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Saint-Denis-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Serge SAUTRON Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Saint-Denis-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Alain TIPARIS Union des démocrates et indépendants La Réunion - Saint-Denis-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Christiane BARBIN Front national La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted No
La Réunion Yvette DUCHEMANN Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Joseph Grondin Front national La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted No
La Réunion Tatiana GRONDIN Divers La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted No
La Réunion Laurent GROSSET Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Gérald MAILLOT Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Anne NATIVEL Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Désiré SAUTRON Divers La Réunion - Saint-Denis-4 Not contacted No
La Réunion Inelda BAUSSILLON Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Joseph Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Betty GRONDIN Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Joseph Not contacted No
La Réunion Alin GUEZELLO Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Joseph Not contacted No
La Réunion David LEBON Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Joseph Not contacted No
La Réunion Harry MUSSARD Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Joseph Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Priscilla PAYET Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Joseph Not contacted No
La Réunion Denis COMORASSAMY Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted No
La Réunion Jacques DENNEMONT Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Gérard INDIANA Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted No
La Réunion Marie Chantale MOSDINE Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted No
La Réunion Daniel PAUSE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Giraud PAYET Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted No
La Réunion Isabelle POUDROUX Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Roland RAMAKISTIN Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted No
La Réunion Marie Colette SADEYEN Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted No
La Réunion Jacqueline SILOTIA Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Nadia TURPIN-MAILLOT Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted No
La Réunion Simone YEE-CHONG-TCHI-KAN Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Leu Not contacted No
La Réunion Louis Jean BADANIA Front national La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Josette BROSSE La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Alix GALBOIS Union des démocrates et indépendants La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Marie-Thérèse HOARAU Front national La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Aziza HOUSSEN Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Arsène MAHO La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Lorraine NATIVEL Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Annie PATTIAMA Parti communiste francais La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Jean PIOT Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Philippe Laïnin RANGAMA Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Serge Arnauld RANGAMA Parti communiste francais La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Pierrick ROBERT Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Emmanuelle SINACOUTY Union des démocrates et indépendants La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Marie-Lourdes TURPIN-MAILLOT Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Louis-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Marie-Lyne GASTRIN Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Saint-Louis-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Claudette GRONDIN Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Louis-2 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Pascal HOARAU Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Saint-Louis-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Patrick MALET Union de la droite La Réunion - Saint-Louis-2 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Chantal PAYET Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Louis-2 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Bachil VALY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Louis-2 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion David AIPAR Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Iréné AJAGUIN-SOLEYEN Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Patricia AURE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Marie Gertrude CARPANIN Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Céline CHAROLAIS-HOARAU Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Erick GANGAMA Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Huguette GRONDIN Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Cyrille MELCHIOR Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Charles MOYAC Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Dolorès PELOPS Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Nila RADAKICHENIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Philippe SERAPHIN Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Pascaline CHEREAU-NEMAZINE Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Daniella CRESCENCE Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion François CUVELIER Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Patrick DORLA Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Thierry DRULÉ Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Jean ERPELDINGER Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Christian FELICITÉ Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Marie-Line HOARAU Front national La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Laurence LOUGNON Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Jennifer MERION Union des démocrates et indépendants La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Yolain OLIVATE Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion David OROSMANE Union des démocrates et indépendants La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Fabiola PATOUMA Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Geneviève PAYET Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Yanick PAYET Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Sandra SINIMALE Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Jean-Mathieu TARISTAS Front national La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Josie VALIN Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Sylvie AGNEZ Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Géraldine BARLIEU Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Fabiola CADARSI-ALCINOÜS Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Eric CAMIAN Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Michel CLEMENTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Mélissa COUSIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Alison GRONDIN Front national La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Médéric GRONDIN Front national La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Jacqueline HENRY Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Patricia LAMARQUE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Michelle LARTIN GRAJA Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Jean-Marie LASSON Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Guylain MOUTAMA CHEDIAPIN Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Raïssa NOËL Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Giovanny POIRE Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Jean-Paul ROBIN Divers La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Virginie SALLÉ Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion David SINIMALE Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Laurent SOUPRAYENMESTRY Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Yoland VELLEYEN Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Saint-Paul-3 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Jean Gaël ANDA Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-1 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Dolène CHETTY Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-1 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Brigitte HOARAU Front national La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Gélita HOARAU Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Luc LALLEMAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Axel MAHO Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Viviane MALET Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-1 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Jean-Pierre PLANQUE Front national La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Hermann RIFOSTA Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-1 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Aurélie TROMBETTA Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Bourhane ABDALLAH Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Eglantine GIGAN Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Virginie GOBALOU Union de la gauche La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Marie-Annick GONFO Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Pascaline MARA Divers La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Jean Louis OTELLO Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Christine PAYET Divers La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Philippe POTIN Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Richard RIANI Divers La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Jean-François SARPEDON Divers La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Béatrice SIGISMEAU Union pour un mouvement populaire La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Nazir VALY Union de la gauche La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-2 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Marie-Paule BALAYA Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Colette GONTHIER Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Serge HOAREAU Divers droite La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Kérina LAURET La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Fabrice LEBON La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Yannis PAYET Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Fabienne SOMNICA Parti socialiste La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Jean-Hugues SUZANNE Divers gauche La Réunion - Saint-Pierre-3 Not contacted No
La Réunion Christian ANNETTE Parti socialiste La Réunion - Sainte-Marie Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Rémy LAGOURGUE Divers droite La Réunion - Sainte-Marie Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Mario LECHAT Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Sainte-Marie Not contacted No
La Réunion Céline SITOUZE Parti socialiste La Réunion - Sainte-Marie Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Marie Lyne SOUBADOU Divers droite La Réunion - Sainte-Marie Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Valérie VITRY Mouvement démocrate La Réunion - Sainte-Marie Not contacted No
La Réunion Nathalie BASSIRE Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Muriel BOYER Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Marie-Thérèse BUREL Front national La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Jean Alain Cadet Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Raphaël DIJOUX Divers gauche La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Gilles FONTAINE Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Jacqueline GRONDIN Divers gauche La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Joseph LEDOYEN Front national La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Laurence MONDON Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Rito MOREL Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Isabelle MUSSO Parti socialiste La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Jean-Claude NATIVEL Parti socialiste La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Danon Lutchmee ODAYEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted No
La Réunion Enaud RIVIERE Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-1 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Steeve Israël BÈGUE Front national La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Angélique BOX Front national La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Stéphanie BRANCHET Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Clémendeau HOARAU Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Emmanuelle HOARAU Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Paulet PAYET Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted No
La Réunion Florence ROBERT Parti socialiste La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
La Réunion Augustine ROMANO Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion André THIEN-AH-KOON Divers droite La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted Elected No
La Réunion Jean-Jacques VLODY Parti socialiste La Réunion - Le Tampon-2 Not contacted Finalist No