cantons list -- Bouches-du-Rhône

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Bouches-du-Rhône'

Bouches-du-Rhône (13)



324 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Bouches-du-Rhône Jean-Pierre BOUVET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Florence BULTEAU-RAMBAUD Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Régis DELALANDE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Brigitte DEVESA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Eliane EDINO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Claudie HUBERT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Pascale LAURENT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jérémie PIANO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Patrick PRAT Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Franck SERAPHINI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Danièle BRUNET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Chantal DAVENNE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône André GUINDE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Dorian HISPA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Anne MESLIAND Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jean-Marc PERRIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Pierrick POGUT Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Olivier RAFFARD DE BRIENNE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Sébastien REYNIER Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Catherine ROUVIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Christel TERTZAGUIAN Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Marine VARLET Bouches-du-Rhône - Aix-en-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Bastien BEAUDOIN Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Frédérique BIDART Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Nathalie COUTENET Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Lucie DESBLANCS Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Richard EOUZAN Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Danièle GARCIA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Bruno GENZANA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône José GONZALEZ Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Michel LAURENT Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Véronique MIQUELLY Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Serge PEROTTINO Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Laurent ROBERT Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Véronique SEGUIN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Hacina TEBBOUCHE Bouches-du-Rhône - Allauch Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Gilles AYME Union des démocrates et indépendants Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Sophie BAYARD Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Pascale CARLIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Roland CHASSAIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Nicolas KOUKAS Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jean-Pierre MAGINI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Aurore RAOUX Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Valérie VILLANOVE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Arles Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Sylvia BARTHÉLÉMY Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Gérard GAZAY Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Stéphanie HARKANE Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Gilles MANIGLIO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Joëlle MÉLIN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Frédéric RAYS Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Aubagne Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Julie ARIAS Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Véronique DEGELDER Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Claude FILIPPI Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Michel GATEAU Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Mario MARTINET Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Danielle OLANDA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Christiane PUJOL Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jean-Marie VERANI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Gérard VIAUD Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Mélissa VILLEJOUBERT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Berre-l'Etang Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Emilie BERARDI Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Corinne CHABAUD Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jean DUFOUR Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Frédéric LAUPIES Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Lucien LIMOUSIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Yvette LOUIS Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Elisabeth NEVEU Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Guillaume PONÇON Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jacques ROUSSET Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Françoise TERMINET Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Châteaurenard Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Christine ABATTU Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Denis ANSELMO Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Patrick BORÉ Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Ninon BOURGLAN Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Vesselin BRATKOV Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Colette GEREUX Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Karim GHENDOUF Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Laurence LEGUEM Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Danielle MILON Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Christian MONFERRINI Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - La Ciotat Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Philippe ARDHUIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Roxane CALAFAT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Georges CRISTIANI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Martine FORNERONE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Maximilien FUSONE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Rosy INAUDI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Claude JORDA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Corinne PORSIN-RAIDIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Gardanne Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Anne BACHMAN Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Véronique IORIO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Nicole JOULIA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Michel LEBAN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Vincent LEMASSU Parti de Gauche - Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Signed No
Bouches-du-Rhône Adrien MEXIS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône René RAIMONDI Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Catherine STEKELOROM Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Istres Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Patrick AMATE Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Laure CHEVALIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Richard CROS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Brigitte DIAZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Gérard FAISSAL Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Valérie GUARINO Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Laurence JOUANAUD Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Gwenaël KERVAJAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Eric LE DISSES Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Carole LENCI Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Hubert MACONE Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Maryse QUESSON Bouches-du-Rhône - Marignane Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Gilles ASPINAS Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Miloud BOUALEM Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Ali BOUHOUALI Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Monique CARBONNEL Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Guillaume CHABRAN Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Monique DAUBET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Laurence DELAYE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Carole ELDIN Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Sylvie FORAY Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Hélène GILLY Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Alain GOUIN Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Véronique KLEPPER Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Christophe LITTERA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Marine LOPEZ Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jean-François LUC Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Houria MEDJBAR Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Benoît PAYAN Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Bruno PEREZ Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Thibault PINATEL Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Michel RODI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Michèle RUBIROLA Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Linda ZOUBIR Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Nora AKHAZZANE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Stéphane COPPEY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Hacene DEKHIL Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Gabriel DUPLAIX Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Joël DUPUIS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Nathalie FOREST Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Marie-Claude GALTIER Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Gabriel GUAZA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jean-Noël GUERINI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jeanne MARTI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Thomas MAZET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Lisette NARDUCCI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Irène PERRIN TOININ Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Laurence VICHNIEVSKY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Denis BERTRAND Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Lydia CARLE FRENTZEL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Valérie DIAMANTI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Sophie GRECH Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Henri JIBRAYEL Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Bernard MARANDAT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Bernard MARTY Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Ghania OUDALI Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Georges PANAGIOTOU Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Catherine RIVET-JOLIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jean SICARD Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Josette SPORTIELLO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-3 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Samir AYADI Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Sam BEN AHMED Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Rébia BENARIOUA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Marie CAMELIO Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Simone CHARIN Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Paul CUPOLATI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Anne DI MARINO Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Monique FARKAS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Rabiata M'MADI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Bernard SUSINI Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-4 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Karima BERRICHE Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Sandrine D'ANGIO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Samba DOUCOURE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Robert FUCHS Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Haouaria HADJ-CHIKH Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Mohamed ITRISSO Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Marie-Laurence MACALUSO Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Antoine MAGGIO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Myriam MANNI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Denis ROSSI Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-5 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Marie-José CAZORLA Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Monique CORDIER Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Cédric DUDIEUZÈRE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Anita HOFFMANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Christophe MASSE Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Samir MEZEGHICHE Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Saïd MHAMADI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Richard MIRON Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Henri MONTES Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Odile MOURIES Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Marie MUSTACHIA Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Nicolas PEYRAUD Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Sarah SOILIHI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Geneviève TRANCHIDA Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-6 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Michèle ALDILA Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Loïc BARAT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Christian BARBE Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Rosa BENAMAR Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône France GAMERRE Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jean-Jacques MENNILLO Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Yannick OHANESSIAN Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Élisabeth PHILIPPE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Marine PUSTORINO Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Maurice REY Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Paul ROUDIER Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Catherine WALGENWITZ Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-7 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Denis BARTHELEMY Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Myriam BENGUERROUD Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Abdelkader BERRAHMA Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Sylvie CARREGA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Laurent COMAS Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Laura DESLOT Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jocelyne DUVAL Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Anthony ESPOSITO Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Sylvie HERMANT Parti socialiste Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Pierre MAURICE Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Anaïs ORTEGA Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Souaad RADY Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Thierry SANTELLI Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Sofiane ZEMMOUCHI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-8 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Guillaume ALGRIN Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Alain CALVET Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Laure-Agnès CARADEC Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Florence CASSAGNAU Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Michel CATANEO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Christine JUSTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Hervé MENCHON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Didier REAULT Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Marie-Claude RUMEAU Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Caroline SICARD Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Stéphanie BRUN-POTHIN Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jean-Marc CAVAGNARA Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jacques CHARTON Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Marie FERNANDEZ Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Chantal HAMONET Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Sophia HOCINI Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Frédéric-Sauveur LLEDO Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Marcel MAUNIER Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Lionel ROYER-PERREAUT Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Patrick THEVENIN Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jocelyne TRANI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Martine VASSAL Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-10 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Sébastien BARLES Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jean Pierre BAUMANN Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Solange BIAGGI Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Bruno COCAIGN Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Maurice DI NOCERA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Nicolas DROUARD Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Danielle KERBRAT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Martine LABOZ GUEDJ Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Patricia MEMAJ Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Isabelle PASQUET Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Nathalie PIGAMO Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Frank REBAUDENGO Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-11 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jean-Christophe ANDRÉ Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Fethi AOUNI-OUEDERNI Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Sabine BERNASCONI Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Conception DENIA-SALONE Divers droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Audrey GARINO Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Éric GERONIMO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Michel LAO Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Annie LEVY-MOZZICONACCI Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Franck-Michel MARTIN DE CHAMPAGNAC Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Bernadette MONETTO Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Yves MORAINE Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Clémence PARODI Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Christian PELLICANI Front de Gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Henriette PUGGELLI Mouvement démocrate Bouches-du-Rhône - Marseille-12 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jean-Luc DI MARIA Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Emmanuel FOUQUART Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Gérard FRAU Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Nadine LAURENT Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Francis LOPEZ Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Hélène POLYDOROS Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Evelyne SANTORU-JOLY Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Sylvie WOJTOWICZ Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Martigues Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Alexis ALLIONE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Claire BLANC Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Evelyne CAIRE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Nathalie FARGIER EPOUSE FERRAND Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Didier GAULON Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Hélène GENTE-CEAGLIO Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jacky GERARD Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Loïc MARTIN-JAUBERT Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Pascal MONTÉCOT Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Sophie NOËL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Pélissanne Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Magali ANDREANI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Laétitia BOUSLAH Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Gisèle BUISSON Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Marie-Pierre CALLET Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Florence CASTANET Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Hervé CHÉRUBINI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône José DELCROIX Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Lucas GARCIA-MATEO Divers Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Olivier LOPEZ Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Henri PONS Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Isabelle URBAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Patrick VELLA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-1 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Philippe ADAM Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Margaux ALPE Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Martine AMSELEM Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Asdin BENDJEDDOU Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Philippe CABIAC Parti communiste francais Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Béatrix ESPALLARDO Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Michel ROUX Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Marie-France SOURD Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Hélène TAGLIONI Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Frédéric VIGOUROUX Union de la gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Salon-de-Provence-2 Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jean-Louis CANAL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Pierre CAPELL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Pierre CAYOL Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Evelyne COURSOL Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Astrid DI STEFANO Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jean-Claude FERAUD Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Emilie GRECH Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Jean Alexandre MOUSSET Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Marie-Nicole PAYET Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Patricia SAEZ Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Trets Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Nourdine ABDALLAH Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Véronique BOURCET GINER Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Sandra DALBIN Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Lionel EVESQUE Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Loïc GACHON Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Pamela MAGOTTE Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No
Bouches-du-Rhône Richard MALLIE Union de la droite Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted Elected No
Bouches-du-Rhône Danielle RAFFENNE Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Philippe SANCHEZ Front national Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted Finalist No
Bouches-du-Rhône Chahrazed SEBDA Divers gauche Bouches-du-Rhône - Vitrolles Not contacted No