cantons list -- Corrèze

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Corrèze'

Corrèze (19)



132 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Corrèze Genevieve ANDRIEU Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Allassac Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Régine DELORD Parti communiste francais Corrèze - Allassac Not contacted No
Corrèze Laurent DUPLESSIS Parti communiste francais Corrèze - Allassac Not contacted No
Corrèze Gilbert FRONTY Parti socialiste Corrèze - Allassac Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Didier MARSALEIX Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Allassac Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Michèle RELIAT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Allassac Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Laurence DUMAS Union de la droite Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Annette FOURNIER-TINEL Parti communiste francais Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted No
Corrèze Jean-Pierre LECHAT Parti communiste francais Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted No
Corrèze Jean-Claude LEYGNAC Union de la droite Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Annie REYNIER Parti socialiste Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted No
Corrèze Jean-Basile SALLARD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Argentat Not contacted No
Corrèze Nicole BLAZQUEZ Front national Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted No
Corrèze Jean-Marc COMAS Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Michel DA CUNHA Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Claude GOUMY Front de Gauche Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted No
Corrèze Daniel PONTHIER Front national Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted No
Corrèze Véronique SEILLÉ Front de Gauche Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted No
Corrèze Hayat TAMIMI Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Valérie TAURISSON Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Stéphanie ARÈNES Front national Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted No
Corrèze Francis COLASSON Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Antoine D'AGUANNO Front national Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted No
Corrèze Bertrand DAVIOT Front de Gauche Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted No
Corrèze Adem ERSOY Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Marion LEYSSENNE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Lilith PITTMAN Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Denise VEAU-LACHAUD Front de Gauche Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-2 Not contacted No
Corrèze Nelly BRUN Front national Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted No
Corrèze Nicole CHAUMONT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Jean-Claude CHAUVIGNAT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze José DINUCCI Front national Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted No
Corrèze Daniel FREYGEFOND Front de Gauche Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted No
Corrèze Sandrine MAURIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Line-Rose MAZAUDOUX Front de Gauche Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted No
Corrèze Gérard SOLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-3 Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Patricia BROUSSOLLE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Fabienne CASSAGNES Parti communiste francais Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-4 Not contacted No
Corrèze Najat DELDOULI Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-4 Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Franck PEYRET Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-4 Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Jean-Jacques THOMAS Parti socialiste Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Alain VACHER Parti communiste francais Corrèze - Brive-la-Gaillarde-4 Not contacted No
Corrèze Agnès AUDEGUIL Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Egletons Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Daniel DUMAS Divers gauche Corrèze - Egletons Not contacted No
Corrèze Elisabeth JACQ-CEUGNART Divers gauche Corrèze - Egletons Not contacted No
Corrèze Michel LE ROUX Divers gauche Corrèze - Egletons Not contacted No
Corrèze Marie-Laure SUAU Divers gauche Corrèze - Egletons Not contacted No
Corrèze Jean-Marie TAGUET Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Egletons Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Danielle COULAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Amandine DEWAELE Divers gauche Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted No
Corrèze Luc LE CALOCH Divers gauche Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted No
Corrèze Dominique MIERMONT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Jean STÖHR Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Jean-Michel TAUDIN Parti socialiste Corrèze - Haute-Dordogne Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Bernard CROUZEVIALLE Divers gauche Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted No
Corrèze Sylvie DE CARVALHO-PEYROUT Parti socialiste Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted No
Corrèze Jacques DESJARDINS Parti socialiste Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted No
Corrèze Frédérique MEUNIER Union de la droite Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Mumine OZSOY Divers gauche Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted No
Corrèze Gilbert ROUHAUD Union de la droite Corrèze - Malemort-sur-Corrèze Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Gérard BAVANT Front de Gauche Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted No
Corrèze Sébastien COLPIN Front national Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted No
Corrèze Pascal COSTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Ghislaine DUBOST Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Sylvie JAYLE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Frédérique LANNAUD Front national Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted No
Corrèze Claude MAUPERTUY Front de Gauche Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted No
Corrèze Bertrand RIVIERE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Midi Corrézien Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Emilie BOUCHETEIL Parti socialiste Corrèze - Naves Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Magali DUBOIS Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Naves Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Bernard JAUVION Divers gauche Corrèze - Naves Not contacted No
Corrèze Christophe JERRETIE En Marche ! Corrèze - Naves Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Murriel PADOVANI LORIOUX Divers gauche Corrèze - Naves Not contacted No
Corrèze Jean-Claude PEYRAMARD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Naves Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Marie-Rose BOURNEIL Front de Gauche Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted No
Corrèze Marie CHASSAING Front national Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted No
Corrèze Pierre COUTAUD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Jean-Louis FAURE Front de Gauche Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted No
Corrèze Fabienne GARNERIN Parti socialiste Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Christophe PETIT Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Sébastien PIALEPORT Front national Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted No
Corrèze Nelly SIMANDOUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Plateau de Millevaches Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Gérard CALEIX Parti communiste francais Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted No
Corrèze Isabelle DAVID Parti socialiste Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Jean-Jacques DELPECH Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Catherine MERLIN Parti communiste francais Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted No
Corrèze Guy ROQUES Parti socialiste Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Stéphane RUMEBE Front national Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted No
Corrèze Nicole TAURISSON Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Sylvie VERDIER Front national Corrèze - Saint-Pantaléon-de-Larche Not contacted No
Corrèze Roger CHASSAGNARD Parti socialiste Corrèze - Sainte-Fortunade Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Roger COLIN Front de Gauche Corrèze - Sainte-Fortunade Not contacted No
Corrèze Xavier DURAND Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Sainte-Fortunade Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Gisèle GRAFFOUILLERE Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Sainte-Fortunade Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Stéphanie VALLÉE-PRÉVÔTÉ Parti socialiste Corrèze - Sainte-Fortunade Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Martine VIEILLEFOND Front de Gauche Corrèze - Sainte-Fortunade Not contacted No
Corrèze Sophie BEZEAU Divers gauche Corrèze - Seilhac-Monédières Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Marc GÉRAUDIE Divers gauche Corrèze - Seilhac-Monédières Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Josette GORCE MOULU Parti socialiste Corrèze - Seilhac-Monédières Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Jean-Jacques LAUGA Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Seilhac-Monédières Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Noël MARTINIE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Seilhac-Monédières Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Hélène ROME Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Seilhac-Monédières Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Marie-Noëlle CHAUMEIL Front national Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted No
Corrèze Raphaël CHAUMEIL Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Bernard COMBES Parti socialiste Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Roger LAVAL Divers gauche Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted No
Corrèze Véronique MOMENTEAU Divers gauche Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted No
Corrèze Frédéric PIALEPORT Front national Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted No
Corrèze Annick TAYSSE Parti socialiste Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Nathalie THYSSIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Tulle Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Christophe ARFEUILLERE Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Jérôme BOURNAZEL Front national Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted No
Corrèze Gilles CHAZAL Front de Gauche Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted No
Corrèze Yoan CRONNIER Parti socialiste Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted No
Corrèze Sandra MIUZZO Front national Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted No
Corrèze Marilou PADILLA-RATELADE Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Marie-Hélène POMMIER Parti socialiste Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted No
Corrèze Patricia TILLET Front de Gauche Corrèze - Ussel Not contacted No
Corrèze Francis COMBY Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Julie DEVES Divers gauche Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted No
Corrèze Agnès GOLLINUCCI Front national Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted No
Corrèze Patrick MARTEL Front national Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted No
Corrèze David MARTINEZ Divers gauche Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted No
Corrèze Francine PUSSET Parti socialiste Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Annie QUEYREL PEYRAMAURE Union pour un mouvement populaire Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Bernard ROUX Parti socialiste Corrèze - Uzerche Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Pascale BOISSIERAS Parti socialiste Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Gérard BONNET Parti socialiste Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted Elected No
Corrèze Ghislaine BORDAS Front de Gauche Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted No
Corrèze Didier DECEMME Union de la droite Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Nicole POULVEREL Union de la droite Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted Finalist No
Corrèze Jean-Marc VAREILLE Front de Gauche Corrèze - L'Yssandonnais Not contacted No