cantons list -- Aisne

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Aisne'

Aisne (02)



156 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Aisne Michel COLLET Union de la gauche Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Lydie FILLION Union de la droite Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted No
Aisne Hélène GRANDSIRE Front national Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Eric GREGOIRE Front national Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Philippe RICOUR Union de la droite Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted No
Aisne Monique SEBASTIJAN Union de la gauche Aisne - Bohain-en-Vermandois Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Bruno BEAUVOIS Union de la gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Abdel-Nour CHOUFA Extrême gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted No
Aisne Claude FILLION Divers gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted No
Aisne Michèle FUSELIER Union de la gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Sylvie GÉRET Extrême gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted No
Aisne Marie-Ange LAYER Divers gauche Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted No
Aisne Patricia LEMISTRE Union de la droite Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted No
Aisne Marie-France MOLARD Front national Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Dominique MOYSE Union de la droite Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted No
Aisne Dominique PADIEU Front national Aisne - Château-Thierry Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Véronique AGOUTIN Front national Aisne - Chauny Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Valérie BIONAZ-DUFEUX Divers droite Aisne - Chauny Not contacted No
Aisne Rémi DAZIN Divers droite Aisne - Chauny Not contacted No
Aisne Jean-Luc LANOUILH Union de la gauche Aisne - Chauny Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Fabienne MARCHIONNI Union de la gauche Aisne - Chauny Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Sébastien MOREAU Front national Aisne - Chauny Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Elisabeth CLOBOURSE Union de la droite Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Valérie DERVIN-FROIDEFOND Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Aisne Georges FOURRÉ Union de la gauche Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Eric MANGIN Union de la droite Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Anne MARICOT Union de la gauche Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Stéphane MULLER Front national Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Andrée ORENGO Front national Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Marc-Hervé REY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Aisne - Essômes-sur-Marne Not contacted No
Aisne Mireille CHEVET Front national Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Jean-Pierre DEQUAIRE Union de la gauche Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted No
Aisne Carole DERUY Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Romain LEPAGE Front national Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Martine OLIVIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted No
Aisne Marie-Jeanne POTIN Union de la gauche Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted No
Aisne François RAMPELBERG Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Ernest TEMPLIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Fère-en-Tardenois Not contacted No
Aisne Simone AGOUTIN Front national Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Martine BRICOT Union de la gauche Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Julien DALPAYRAT Parti communiste francais Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted No
Aisne Monique FOULARD-REGNART Parti communiste francais Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted No
Aisne Pierre-Marie LEBEE Union de la gauche Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Jean-Marc MOITIE Front national Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Philippe TIMMERMAN Union de la droite Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Bernadette VANNOBEL Union de la droite Aisne - Guignicourt Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Olivier CAMBRAYE Union de la droite Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Anne-Marie LEVIEL Union de la droite Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Armand POLLET Front national Aisne - Guise Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Marion SAILLARD Front national Aisne - Guise Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Thierry THOMAS Parti socialiste Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Monique WALTON Parti socialiste Aisne - Guise Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Ginette DEVAUX Union de la gauche Aisne - Hirson Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Morgane DEVIGNE Union de la droite Aisne - Hirson Not contacted No
Aisne Pierre-Louis DEVOITINNE Divers droite Aisne - Hirson Not contacted No
Aisne Anne-Marie FOURNIER Front national Aisne - Hirson Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Marie-Edith LEURQUIN Divers droite Aisne - Hirson Not contacted No
Aisne Claude MOUFLARD Front national Aisne - Hirson Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Yannick NOE Union de la droite Aisne - Hirson Not contacted No
Aisne Jean-Jacques THOMAS Union de la gauche Aisne - Hirson Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Jean-Marc DUMESNIL Front national Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Fawaz KARIMET Union de la gauche Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Mireille KOENIG Front national Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Sylvie LETOT Union de la droite Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted No
Aisne Nicolas ROHAT Union de la droite Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted No
Aisne Yan RUDER Front de Gauche Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted No
Aisne Françoise SEILLIER Front de Gauche Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted No
Aisne Annie TUJEK Union de la gauche Aisne - Laon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Christian BERNARD Front national Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Aude BONO Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted No
Aisne Thierry DELEROT Union de la gauche Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Brigitte FOURNIÉ-TURQUIN Union de la gauche Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Eric HÉLIN Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted No
Aisne Jean-Pierre MOUCHET Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted No
Aisne Marjorie SAUVEZ-CLIQUOT Parti communiste francais Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted No
Aisne Michel SEILLIER Parti communiste francais Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted No
Aisne Marie SOLLER Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted No
Aisne Véronique VASSEUR Front national Aisne - Laon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Yves DAUDIGNY Union de la gauche Aisne - Marle Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Romain DUMAND Front national Aisne - Marle Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Isabelle ITTELET Union de la droite Aisne - Marle Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Marie-Jeanne PARFAIT Front national Aisne - Marle Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Christelle POETTE Union de la gauche Aisne - Marle Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Pierre-Jean VERZELEN Union de la droite Aisne - Marle Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Florence BONNARD TREVISAN Union de la gauche Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Julien DIVE Union de la droite Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Orane GOBERT Union de la droite Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Christelle LAHIRE Front national Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Michel POTELET Union de la gauche Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Vincent ROUSSEAU Front national Aisne - Ribemont Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Corinne BECOURT Parti communiste francais Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted No
Aisne Colette BLERIOT Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Jean-Pierre BONIFACE Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Gauthier DUCOS Parti communiste francais Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted No
Aisne Jean-Pierre LANÇON Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted No
Aisne Christine LEDORAY Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Valérie MINOUFLET Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted No
Aisne Benoît SAILLARD Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Suzanne BARBAUX Parti communiste francais Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted No
Aisne Kévin BERDAL Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Thomas DUDEBOUT Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Pascale GRUNY Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Sylvie SAILLARD Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Olivier TOURNAY Parti communiste francais Aisne - Saint-Quentin-2 Not contacted No
Aisne Philippe BARRERE Front de Gauche Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted No
Aisne Carole BERLEMONT Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted No
Aisne Jean-Claude CAPPÈLE Parti socialiste Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted No
Aisne Florian DEMARCQ Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Jocelyne DOGNA Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Michèle GABERT Parti communiste francais Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted No
Aisne Edwige GAUTIER Front national Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Freddy GRZEZICZAK Union de la droite Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Aurélien JAN Parti communiste francais Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted No
Aisne Isabelle LESUR Front de Gauche Aisne - Saint-Quentin-3 Not contacted No
Aisne Françoise CHAMPENOIS Union de la droite Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Emmanuel CHASSAGNOUX Front national Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Jean-Pierre CORNEILLE Union de la gauche Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Véronique HALLEZ Front national Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Stéphanie LEBEE-DELATTRE Union de la gauche Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Pascal TORDEUX Union de la droite Aisne - Soissons-1 Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Louis-Marie BEAUVAIS Front national Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Isabelle LÉTRILLART Union de la droite Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Carole MANABLE Front national Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Karine MOREIRA Union de la gauche Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Serge VALLEE Union de la gauche Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Frédéric VANIER Union de la droite Aisne - Soissons-2 Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Graziella BASILE Divers gauche Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted No
Aisne Michel CARREAU Union de la gauche Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Anne COMPERE CERF Union de la droite Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted No
Aisne Michel DEGOUY Union de la droite Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted No
Aisne Danielle DEGUIN-DAWSON Front national Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Frédéric MATHIEU Divers gauche Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted No
Aisne Jean-Louis ROUX Front national Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Caroline VARLET Union de la gauche Aisne - Tergnier Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Marie-Françoise BERTRAND Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Vervins Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Françoise DEVAUX Front de Gauche Aisne - Vervins Not contacted No
Aisne Marie-Claude DIDIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Vervins Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Francis DUROIT Front national Aisne - Vervins Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Nicolas FRICOTEAUX Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Vervins Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Guy LE PROVOST Union de la gauche Aisne - Vervins Not contacted No
Aisne Régis LECOYER Front de Gauche Aisne - Vervins Not contacted No
Aisne Claudile MATHIEU Union de la gauche Aisne - Vervins Not contacted No
Aisne Frédéric MEURA Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Vervins Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Valérie THONNON-DUEZ Front national Aisne - Vervins Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Jean-Claude DUMONT Union de la gauche Aisne - Vic-sur-Aisne Not contacted No
Aisne Marie-Christine GILLIOT Front national Aisne - Vic-sur-Aisne Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Noël LECOULTRE Front national Aisne - Vic-sur-Aisne Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Chantal MOUNY Union de la gauche Aisne - Vic-sur-Aisne Not contacted No
Aisne Franck BRIFFAUT Front national Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted Elected No
Aisne Christiane DUFOUR Divers gauche Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted No
Aisne Daniéle FONTAINE Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted No
Aisne Daniel GERTENOT Divers gauche Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted No
Aisne Michel LAVIOLETTE Union des démocrates et indépendants Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted No
Aisne Martine PIGONI Front national Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted Elected No
Aisne André RIGAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted Finalist No
Aisne Isabelle VASSEUR Union pour un mouvement populaire Aisne - Villers-Cotterêts Not contacted Finalist No