cantons list -- Côte-d'Or

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Côte-d'Or'

Côte-d'Or (21)



180 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Côte-d'Or Anne BUSSIERE Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Claude CORON Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Michel GUENOUX Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or René LIORET Front national Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Béatrice MOINGEON HERMARY Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Pierre POILLOT Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Delphine SCHLEGEL Front national Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Jérôme SOUPART Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Arnay-le-Duc Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Yoann BASSAND Front national Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Jacques-François COIQUIL Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Dominique GIRARD Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Wilfried LE GOFF Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Ludmila MONTEIRO Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Marie TROUSSARD Front national Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Marie-Claire VALLET Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Marie-José VILLIAME Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Auxonne Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Carole BERNHARD Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Danièle JONDOT-PAYMAL Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Sébastien PICARD Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Marie-Laure RAKIC Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Jean-Pierre REBOURGEON Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Jacques THOMAS Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Matthieu TILLIER Front national Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Éléonore TOUIN Front national Côte-d'Or - Beaune Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Alain BECQUET Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Brazey-en-Plaine Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Christelle BERNIER Front national Côte-d'Or - Brazey-en-Plaine Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Chantal BOUVRET Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Brazey-en-Plaine Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Damien CANTIN Front national Côte-d'Or - Brazey-en-Plaine Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Emmanuelle COINT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Brazey-en-Plaine Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Gilles DELEPAU Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Brazey-en-Plaine Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Valérie BOUCHARD Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Châtillon-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Hubert BRIGAND Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Châtillon-sur-Seine Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Catherine COSIALS Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Châtillon-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Jean-Paul ROMMEL Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Châtillon-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Martine ROSSI Front national Côte-d'Or - Châtillon-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Ambroise SAVATIER Front national Côte-d'Or - Châtillon-sur-Seine Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Nouredine ACHERIA Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Philippe CHERIN Front national Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Isabelle DE ALMEIDA Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Nathalie GAY Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Monique GERALDY Front national Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Laetitia JACOB Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Cathy LAGREZE-LEGRAND Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Dominique MICHEL Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Roland PONSAÂ Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Jeannine TISSERANDOT Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Jean-Claude VEZOLE Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Jean-Charles VIENNET Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Chenôve Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Michel BACHELARD Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Lydie CHAMPION Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Michelle GEORGES Front national Côte-d'Or - Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Dénia HAZHAZ Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Nicolas MOUSSERON Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Françoise PLIVARD Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Guillaume RUET Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Loïc TEILLET Front national Côte-d'Or - Chevigny-Saint-Sauveur Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Jehan-Philippe CONTESSE Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Danielle DARFEUILLE Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Carmen DERUELLE Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-1 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or François-Xavier DUGOURD Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-1 Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Thierry FLOQUET Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-1 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Catherine HERVIEU Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Emmanuel BICHOT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Michelle COLLINOT Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-2 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Laure JAYET Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Nathalie KOENDERS Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Alain MILLOT Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-2 Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Guy NIPORTE Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-2 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Jean-Pierre BISSEY-PARIS Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Laurent BOURGUIGNAT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Hamid EL HASSOUNI Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-3 Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Sandrine HILY Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-3 Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Gisèle LANGUET Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Didier PORTHAULT Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-3 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Christine TRUCHOT-DESSOLLE Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-3 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Virginie VOISIN-VAIRELLES Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Nathalie BRUNET Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-4 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Océane CHARRET-GODARD Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Isabelle DELYON Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-4 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Anne ERSCHENS Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-4 Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Cyrille LIGNON Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-4 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Bruno LOUIS Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-4 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Jean-Yves PIAN Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Ludovic ROCHETTE Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-4 Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Christophe AVENA Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Franck AYACHE Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Cécile CHEVALIER Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Frédérika DESAUBLIAUX Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or André GUÉRIN Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Marie-Christine GUNTHER Parti de gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Marien LOVICHI Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Daniel MANGIONE Parti de gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Amélia NOVO Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Colette POPARD Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-5 Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Édouard CAVIN Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Éric DAVILLERD Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-6 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Hadjiratou DIALLO-LAUBER Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-6 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Lionel FOURRÉ Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Dijon-6 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or André GERVAIS Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-6 Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Marie-Jeanne LIGNIER Front national Côte-d'Or - Dijon-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Céline MAGLICA Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-6 Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Claudine PIERRE Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Dijon-6 Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Patrick CHAPUIS Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Fontaine-lès-Dijon Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Patricia GOURMAND Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Fontaine-lès-Dijon Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Dominique GRIMPRET Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - Fontaine-lès-Dijon Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Jean-Christophe HENRARD Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Fontaine-lès-Dijon Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Ingrid MERLIN Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Fontaine-lès-Dijon Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Marie-Claude POSIERE Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - Fontaine-lès-Dijon Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Lucette REFTOL Front national Côte-d'Or - Fontaine-lès-Dijon Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or François THIÉRIOT Front national Côte-d'Or - Fontaine-lès-Dijon Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Françoise BAUDOIN Front national Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Hélène BOUCHET Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Vincent DANCOURT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Patrice ESPINOSA Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Annie GOTTE Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Jacques LOURY Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Christelle MEHEU Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Éric TALLEC Front national Côte-d'Or - Genlis Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Charles BARRIERE Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Is-sur-Tille Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Christian BENNER Front national Côte-d'Or - Is-sur-Tille Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Claude GUELAUD Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Is-sur-Tille Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Chantal LAMBOLEY Front national Côte-d'Or - Is-sur-Tille Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Catherine LOUIS Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Is-sur-Tille Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Philippe MICHAUD Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Is-sur-Tille Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Pascale AFFRE Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Noël CHOUET Front national Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Cindy DAVID Front national Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Jean-Pierre DUPLUS Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Gilbert FAVELIER Parti socialiste Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Roseline LEBLANC-LAHAYE Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Anne PARENT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Denis THOMAS Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Ladoix-Serrigny Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Isabelle GRAPTIN Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Longvic Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Laurent GUTIERREZ Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Longvic Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Véronique JULLIARD Front national Côte-d'Or - Longvic Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Christophe LUCAND Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Longvic Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Jean-Philippe MOREL Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Longvic Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Mary QUINTALLET Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Longvic Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Céline TONOT Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Longvic Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or David TRECA Front national Côte-d'Or - Longvic Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Benjamin DEMESLAY Front national Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Marc FROT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Benoît GOUOT Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Danielle GUTIERREZ Front de Gauche Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Clotilde LUYT Front national Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Patrick MOLINOZ Divers gauche Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Marion MONGOUACHON Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Stéphane PENAQUE Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Carine PETRY Mouvement démocrate Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Laurence PORTE Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Montbard Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Richard ANDRÉ Front national Côte-d'Or - Nuits-Saint-Georges Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Valérie DUREUIL Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Nuits-Saint-Georges Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Marie-Christine GARNIER Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Nuits-Saint-Georges Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Françoise MULOT Front national Côte-d'Or - Nuits-Saint-Georges Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Hubert POULLOT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Nuits-Saint-Georges Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Pierre-Alexandre PRIVOLT Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Nuits-Saint-Georges Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Pierre-Alain BAROT Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Sylvie BEAULIEU Front national Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Ludivine DEMACON Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Franck GAILLARD Front national Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Isabelle LOOS MAILLARD Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Christine RICHARD Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Laurent THOMAS Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Nicolas URBANO Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Saint-Apollinaire Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Christine BECAVIN Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Bernard BONORON Front national Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Aurélie CLERC Front national Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Marie-Andrée COQUILLE Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Martine EAP-DUPIN Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Philippe GUYENOT Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or François SAUVADET Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Laurent VIETTE Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Semur-en-Auxois Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Monique BAYARD Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Amandine GAUCHER Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Alain LAMY Divers droite Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted No
Côte-d'Or Philippe LOZA Front national Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Gilbert MENUT Union de la droite Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Nathalie PEREIRA Front national Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted Finalist No
Côte-d'Or Christine RENAUDIN-JACQUES Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted Elected No
Côte-d'Or Paul ROBINAT Union de la gauche Côte-d'Or - Talant Not contacted Elected No