cantons list -- Eure

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Eure'

Eure (27)



208 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Eure Martine DEGRYSE Front de Gauche Eure - Les Andelys Not contacted No
Eure Christophe DELACOUR Front national Eure - Les Andelys Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Frédéric DUCHÉ Union de la droite Eure - Les Andelys Not contacted Elected No
Eure Chantale LE GALL Union de la droite Eure - Les Andelys Not contacted Elected No
Eure Daniel MOUSSET Union de la gauche Eure - Les Andelys Not contacted No
Eure Marie-Angèle ODIC Front national Eure - Les Andelys Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Alexandre PANNIER Front de Gauche Eure - Les Andelys Not contacted No
Eure Martine SEGUELA Union de la gauche Eure - Les Andelys Not contacted No
Eure Bénédicte BADER Front national Eure - Bernay Not contacted No
Eure Jean-Hugues BONAMY Union de la droite Eure - Bernay Not contacted Elected No
Eure Valérie BRANLOT Union de la droite Eure - Bernay Not contacted Elected No
Eure Edith BUFFET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Bernay Not contacted No
Eure Patricia DIDTSCH Front de Gauche Eure - Bernay Not contacted No
Eure Robert DUVAL Front national Eure - Bernay Not contacted No
Eure Michel GAILLARD Front de Gauche Eure - Bernay Not contacted No
Eure Frédéric LAMBLIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Bernay Not contacted No
Eure Lionel PREVOST Union de la gauche Eure - Bernay Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Ingrid VARANGLE Union de la gauche Eure - Bernay Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Anne-Sophie DEGUETTE Union de la droite Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Jean-Pierre FLAMBARD Divers gauche Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted Elected No
Eure Thierry FOSCOLOS Front national Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Daniel GUIRAUD Divers droite Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted No
Eure Régine LEGER Divers droite Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted No
Eure Virginie MAHIEU Front national Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Micheline PARIS Divers gauche Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted Elected No
Eure Jean-Claude QUESNOT Union de la droite Eure - Beuzeville Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Catherine BERTHELOT Front national Eure - Bourg-Achard Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Jean-Louis CHANVRIER Front de Gauche Eure - Bourg-Achard Not contacted No
Eure Mary CHEMINADE Front national Eure - Bourg-Achard Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Bernard CHRISTOPHE Union de la gauche Eure - Bourg-Achard Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Evelyne DESMARAIS Union de la gauche Eure - Bourg-Achard Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Benoît GATINET Union de la droite Eure - Bourg-Achard Not contacted Elected No
Eure Marie-Jeanne RABUSSIER Front de Gauche Eure - Bourg-Achard Not contacted No
Eure Marie TAMARELLE-VERHAEGHE Union de la droite Eure - Bourg-Achard Not contacted Elected No
Eure Mélissa LEBLANC Front national Eure - Bourgtheroulde-Infreville Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Gaby LEFEBVRE Union de la gauche Eure - Bourgtheroulde-Infreville Not contacted Elected No
Eure Chantal MARTIN Union de la droite Eure - Bourgtheroulde-Infreville Not contacted No
Eure Dominique MEDAERTS Union de la droite Eure - Bourgtheroulde-Infreville Not contacted No
Eure Bruno QUESTEL Union de la gauche Eure - Bourgtheroulde-Infreville Not contacted Elected No
Eure Jean QUETIER Divers gauche Eure - Bourgtheroulde-Infreville Not contacted No
Eure Henri ROGIER Front national Eure - Bourgtheroulde-Infreville Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Christine VAN DUFFEL Divers gauche Eure - Bourgtheroulde-Infreville Not contacted No
Eure Danila BOULNOIS Union de la gauche Eure - Breteuil Not contacted No
Eure Gilles CHATEAUGIRON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Breteuil Not contacted No
Eure Madeleine CHATEL Front national Eure - Breteuil Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Gérard CHERON Union de la droite Eure - Breteuil Not contacted Elected No
Eure Jocelyne DE TOMASI Union de la droite Eure - Breteuil Not contacted Elected No
Eure Marie-Brigitte HENRY LOIZEAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Breteuil Not contacted No
Eure Nicolas MIGUET Divers Eure - Breteuil Not contacted No
Eure Caroline PENDARIÈS Divers Eure - Breteuil Not contacted No
Eure Guy PLASSE Front national Eure - Breteuil Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Patrick VERDAVOINE Union de la gauche Eure - Breteuil Not contacted No
Eure Claire BIANCONE Front national Eure - Brionne Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Nicolas Calbrix Debout La France Eure - Brionne Not contacted No
Eure Delphine DELACROIX-MALVASIO Front de Gauche Eure - Brionne Not contacted No
Eure Jean-Louis DESTANS Union de la gauche Eure - Brionne Not contacted No
Eure Gérard GRIMAULT Front de Gauche Eure - Brionne Not contacted No
Eure Marie-Christine JOIN-LAMBERT Union de la droite Eure - Brionne Not contacted Elected No
Eure Jean-Pierre LE ROUX Union de la droite Eure - Brionne Not contacted Elected No
Eure Daniel LEBLANC Front national Eure - Brionne Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Anne-Marie LECONTE Eure - Brionne Not contacted No
Eure Pascale PERRAUDIN Union de la gauche Eure - Brionne Not contacted No
Eure Moumina AUSLOOS Union de la droite Eure - Conches-en-Ouche Not contacted No
Eure Emmanuel CAMOIN Front national Eure - Conches-en-Ouche Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Laurence CLERET Union de la gauche Eure - Conches-en-Ouche Not contacted Elected No
Eure Robin FRERET Union de la droite Eure - Conches-en-Ouche Not contacted No
Eure Didier MASSÉ Front de Gauche Eure - Conches-en-Ouche Not contacted No
Eure Alfred RECOURS Union de la gauche Eure - Conches-en-Ouche Not contacted Elected No
Eure Yolande ROBERT Front de Gauche Eure - Conches-en-Ouche Not contacted No
Eure Nadiejda STEFFAN Front national Eure - Conches-en-Ouche Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Stéphanie AUGER Union de la droite Eure - Evreux-1 Not contacted Elected No
Eure Chantal AUMAITRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Evreux-1 Not contacted No
Eure Ludovic BOURRELLIER Union de la droite Eure - Evreux-1 Not contacted Elected No
Eure Carole DEBOOS Eure - Evreux-1 Not contacted No
Eure Didier HENRY Eure - Evreux-1 Not contacted No
Eure Amaury HUET Front national Eure - Evreux-1 Not contacted No
Eure José LAHEYE Front de Gauche Eure - Evreux-1 Not contacted No
Eure Sandrine LE BERRE Front national Eure - Evreux-1 Not contacted No
Eure France MAISSE Front de Gauche Eure - Evreux-1 Not contacted No
Eure Hourdia NAROUN Union de la gauche Eure - Evreux-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Thierry QUENNEHEN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Evreux-1 Not contacted No
Eure Gérard SILIGHINI Union de la gauche Eure - Evreux-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Thierry AUZOUX-LAVALLÉ Front de Gauche Eure - Evreux-2 Not contacted No
Eure Claude BEHAR Union de la gauche Eure - Evreux-2 Not contacted No
Eure Claire CARRERE-GODEBOUT Union de la gauche Eure - Evreux-2 Not contacted No
Eure Jocelyne DUCHESNE Front de Gauche Eure - Evreux-2 Not contacted No
Eure Bruno HOMMET Front national Eure - Evreux-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Clarisse JUIN Union de la droite Eure - Evreux-2 Not contacted Elected No
Eure Amandine LAVINAY Front national Eure - Evreux-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Bertrand LE GUERN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Evreux-2 Not contacted No
Eure Ollivier LEPINTEUR Union de la droite Eure - Evreux-2 Not contacted Elected No
Eure Michèle RIVE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Evreux-2 Not contacted No
Eure Jean BERKANI Union de la gauche Eure - Evreux-3 Not contacted No
Eure Julie CAMOIN Front national Eure - Evreux-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Xavier HUBERT Union de la droite Eure - Evreux-3 Not contacted Elected No
Eure Christian JUTEL Front de Gauche Eure - Evreux-3 Not contacted No
Eure Nolwenn LEOSTIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Evreux-3 Not contacted No
Eure Diane LESEIGNEUR Union de la droite Eure - Evreux-3 Not contacted Elected No
Eure Christian LESUFFLEUR Front national Eure - Evreux-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Anne MANSOURET Union de la gauche Eure - Evreux-3 Not contacted No
Eure Sylvie MARCHAND Front de Gauche Eure - Evreux-3 Not contacted No
Eure Jean-Marie MARTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Evreux-3 Not contacted No
Eure Erik ACKERMANN Front national Eure - Gaillon Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Nicole DROUILLET Union de la droite Eure - Gaillon Not contacted No
Eure Edwige GANGOLF Front de Gauche Eure - Gaillon Not contacted No
Eure Philippe HACHET Divers Eure - Gaillon Not contacted No
Eure Catherine JAFFRENOU Divers Eure - Gaillon Not contacted No
Eure Catherine MEULIEN Union de la gauche Eure - Gaillon Not contacted Elected No
Eure Jean-Luc RECHER Union de la gauche Eure - Gaillon Not contacted Elected No
Eure Eric RUIZ Front de Gauche Eure - Gaillon Not contacted No
Eure Dominique SIMON Union de la droite Eure - Gaillon Not contacted No
Eure Anna VIDEAU Front national Eure - Gaillon Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Anthony AUGER Front de Gauche Eure - Gisors Not contacted No
Eure Danielle BONNETTE Front de Gauche Eure - Gisors Not contacted No
Eure Henri BONNOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Gisors Not contacted No
Eure Michel CARDET Union de la gauche Eure - Gisors Not contacted No
Eure Fabienne DELACOUR Front national Eure - Gisors Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Isabelle FICHET-BOYLE Union de la gauche Eure - Gisors Not contacted No
Eure Perrine FORZY Union de la droite Eure - Gisors Not contacted Elected No
Eure Raymonde PEIGNAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Gisors Not contacted No
Eure Alexandre RASSAËRT Union de la droite Eure - Gisors Not contacted Elected No
Eure Vincent TAILLIEU Front national Eure - Gisors Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Leslie CLERET Union de la gauche Eure - Louviers Not contacted No
Eure Claudine DUTEUIL Front de Gauche Eure - Louviers Not contacted No
Eure Alexis FRAISSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Louviers Not contacted No
Eure Daniel JUBERT Union de la droite Eure - Louviers Not contacted Elected No
Eure Ludovic LARUE Front national Eure - Louviers Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Corinne LAURENT Front national Eure - Louviers Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Hafidha OUADAH Union de la droite Eure - Louviers Not contacted Elected No
Eure Steve RAUX Front de Gauche Eure - Louviers Not contacted No
Eure Nathalie VAN HOORNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Louviers Not contacted No
Eure Patrice YUNG Union de la gauche Eure - Louviers Not contacted No
Eure Viviane FUNEROT Front national Eure - Le Neubourg Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Françoise HUYGHE Union de la gauche Eure - Le Neubourg Not contacted No
Eure Jean-Jacques LEBRETON Union de la gauche Eure - Le Neubourg Not contacted No
Eure Jean-Paul LEGENDRE Union de la droite Eure - Le Neubourg Not contacted Elected No
Eure Ludovic LESAGE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Le Neubourg Not contacted No
Eure Françoise MARTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Le Neubourg Not contacted No
Eure Martine SAINT-LAURENT Union de la droite Eure - Le Neubourg Not contacted Elected No
Eure Alexis TOULET Front national Eure - Le Neubourg Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Armand BERNINI Front de Gauche Eure - Pacy-sur-Eure Not contacted No
Eure Cécile CARON Union de la droite Eure - Pacy-sur-Eure Not contacted Elected No
Eure Carole DEPUISET Front de Gauche Eure - Pacy-sur-Eure Not contacted No
Eure Karine LE BARS Front national Eure - Pacy-sur-Eure Not contacted No
Eure Pascal LEHONGRE Union de la droite Eure - Pacy-sur-Eure Not contacted Elected No
Eure Hervé MEMBRADO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Pacy-sur-Eure Not contacted No
Eure Yves ODIC Front national Eure - Pacy-sur-Eure Not contacted No
Eure Laëtitia SANCHEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Pacy-sur-Eure Not contacted No
Eure Francis COUREL Union de la gauche Eure - Pont-Audemer Not contacted Elected No
Eure Isabelle DUONG Union de la droite Eure - Pont-Audemer Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Marie-Claire HAKI Union de la gauche Eure - Pont-Audemer Not contacted Elected No
Eure Timothée HOUSSIN Front national Eure - Pont-Audemer Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Christophe JOILLE Union de la droite Eure - Pont-Audemer Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Alexandra PIEL Front national Eure - Pont-Audemer Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Guy AUZOUX Union de la droite Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Sylvie BLANDIN Union de la droite Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Maryannick DESHAYES Divers gauche Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted Elected No
Eure Richard JACQUET Union de la gauche Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted No
Eure Michèle LECESNE Union de la gauche Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted No
Eure Gaëtan LEVITRE Divers gauche Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted Elected No
Eure Maximilien LOMBARD Front national Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Doris PERREAUX Front national Eure - Pont-de-l'Arche Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Patrice ADAM Union de la gauche Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted No
Eure Aline BACHELET Divers droite Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted No
Eure Claire BARASC Front national Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Alain BERTHELOT Front national Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Dominique CHEMIN Union de la gauche Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted No
Eure Françoise COLLEMARE Union de la droite Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted Elected No
Eure Michèle LEQUILERIER Front de Gauche Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted No
Eure Fabien NEHOU Front de Gauche Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted No
Eure Thierry PLOUVIER Union de la droite Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted Elected No
Eure Jean-Claude REMY Divers droite Eure - Romilly-sur-Andelle Not contacted No
Eure Sylvain BOREGGIO Union de la droite Eure - Saint-André-de-l'Eure Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Nicolas DUPARD Front national Eure - Saint-André-de-l'Eure Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Serge MASSON Front de Gauche Eure - Saint-André-de-l'Eure Not contacted Elected No
Eure Roseline MOLFENTER Front national Eure - Saint-André-de-l'Eure Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Andrée OGER Front de Gauche Eure - Saint-André-de-l'Eure Not contacted Elected No
Eure Martine ROUSSET Union de la droite Eure - Saint-André-de-l'Eure Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Jérôme BOURLET DE LA VALLÉE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Val-de-Reuil Not contacted No
Eure Jean-Jacques COQUELET Union de la gauche Eure - Val-de-Reuil Not contacted Elected No
Eure Huguette COURTEILLE Front national Eure - Val-de-Reuil Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Charles DUCLOS Front national Eure - Val-de-Reuil Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Anne-Marie JOURDAN Front de Gauche Eure - Val-de-Reuil Not contacted No
Eure Véronique JULLIEN-MITSIENO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Val-de-Reuil Not contacted No
Eure Yves LANIC Front de Gauche Eure - Val-de-Reuil Not contacted No
Eure Janick LEGER Union de la gauche Eure - Val-de-Reuil Not contacted Elected No
Eure Anaïs MORDRET Union de la droite Eure - Val-de-Reuil Not contacted No
Eure Laurent ROUSSEAU Union de la droite Eure - Val-de-Reuil Not contacted No
Eure Colette BONNARD Union de la droite Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Elected No
Eure Michel FRANCOIS Union de la droite Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Elected No
Eure Olivier GOUIN Front national Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Joël HERVIEU Divers droite Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Delphine LEPELTIER Divers droite Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Fanny MENEYROL-MENY Front national Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Christophe MIGUET Divers Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted No
Eure Monique QUANTIN Front de Gauche Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted No
Eure Dominique QUILLERE Front de Gauche Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted No
Eure Christine RENAULT Divers Eure - Verneuil-sur-Avre Not contacted No
Eure Catherine DELALANDE Union de la droite Eure - Vernon Not contacted Elected No
Eure Danielle DULIEU Front de Gauche Eure - Vernon Not contacted No
Eure Pascal EUDIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Vernon Not contacted No
Eure Christelle INDERSIE Front national Eure - Vernon Not contacted Finalist No
Eure Jean-Luc LECOMTE Front de Gauche Eure - Vernon Not contacted No
Eure Sébastien LECORNU Union de la droite Eure - Vernon Not contacted Elected No
Eure Christine RÉGENTÊTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Eure - Vernon Not contacted No
Eure Hélène SEGURA Union de la gauche Eure - Vernon Not contacted No
Eure Gabriel SINO Union de la gauche Eure - Vernon Not contacted No
Eure André SOUILLIER Front national Eure - Vernon Not contacted Finalist No