cantons list -- Haute-Garonne

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Haute-Garonne'

Haute-Garonne (31)



270 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Haute-Garonne Françoise BORRET Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Sébastien FAIVRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Julie MARTY PICHON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Guy MONTARIOL Front de Gauche Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Daniel ONEDA Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Marie-Christine PAROLIN Front national Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Danielle TENSA Front de Gauche Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Maryse VEZAT-BARONIA Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Henri VIMEUX Front national Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Sébastien VINCINI Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Auterive Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Roselyne ARTIGUES Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Béatrice BORDONADA Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Gisèle CHIMENTI Front national Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Philippe GIMENEZ Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Delphine MIQUEL Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Carmen MOUNIC Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne René RETTIG Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Patrice RIVAL Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Denis SOURD Front national Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Jean-François SUBERCAZE Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Bagnères-de-Luchon Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Christelle AGOSTINI Front national Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Pascal BOUREAU Union de la gauche Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Françoise COURREGES Front de Gauche Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Thibaut DESSEILLES-LAURENT Front national Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Marie-Agnès ESPA Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Florence GARBIN Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne David GERSON Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Bernard LOUMAGNE Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Line MALRIC Union de la gauche Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne André MONTÉGUT Front de Gauche Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Alain RIGOUT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Georgette SAUVAIRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Blagnac Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Bernard BAGNERIS Union de la gauche Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Thomas BARBY Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Elisabeth BARRAL Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Bérengère DOERLER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Dominique FLECHER Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Eric GOUIN Front national Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Arnaud LAFON Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Marie LOPAU Front national Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Muriel PRUVOT Union de la gauche Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Michel SARRAILH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Castanet-Tolosan Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Lydia AÏELLO Front national Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Michèle CHAY Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Victor DENOUVION Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Sandrine FLOUREUSSES Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Patrick GRIMBERT Front de Gauche Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Xavier LAMBERT Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Claudine MACHADO Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Francis MANAUD Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Ghislaine PELFORT Front de Gauche Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Philippe PLANTADE Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Geneviève SOURDES Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Guillaume VIVES Front national Haute-Garonne - Castelginest Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Patrick BOUBE Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Jennifer COURTOIS-PÉRISSÉ Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Pierre-Alain DINTILHAC Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Sandrine DUARTE Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Coline ETIENNE Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Claude GALIANA Front national Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Christine MÈRE Front national Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Jacques POLAILLON Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Christian SANS Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Elodie WURTZ Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Cazères Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Hervé BOCO Union des démocrates et indépendants Haute-Garonne - Escalquens Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Paul BOUEILH Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Escalquens Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Vanessa CHEVAILLIER Front national Haute-Garonne - Escalquens Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Monique FABRE Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Escalquens Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Chantal GAUTHIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Haute-Garonne - Escalquens Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Mathieu LACHURIES Front national Haute-Garonne - Escalquens Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Eva LETURE Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Escalquens Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Georges MERIC Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Escalquens Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Emilienne POUMIROL Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Escalquens Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Daniel RUFFAT Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Escalquens Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Théodore AUBIN Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Isabelle CUILLET Front national Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Monique FALIERES Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Alain JULIAN Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Nadine KHAYI Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Pierre MILLOT Front national Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Patricia PIALET Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne André SAINT-PAUL Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Jean-Marc VALETTE Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Véronique VOLTO Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Léguevin Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Alexandra BERNARD Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Muret Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Antoine BONILLA Union de la gauche Haute-Garonne - Muret Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Marie DOMBES Front national Haute-Garonne - Muret Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Quentin LAMOTTE Front national Haute-Garonne - Muret Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Amandine LAMPIN Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Muret Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Elisabeth SERE Union de la gauche Haute-Garonne - Muret Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Alain SOTTIL Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Muret Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Christian VALADE Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Muret Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Didier CUJIVES Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Jean-Bernard DE COOLS Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Claire DE NALE Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Philippe FLEURY Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Sabine GEIL-GOMEZ Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Adeline GUIBERT Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Magali MIRTAIN Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Gilles NAUDY La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Fabrice PEZZUTO Front national Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Peggy SOSNOWSKI Front national Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Anne STAMBACH-TERRENOIR La France Insoumise Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Jean-Louis THOMAS Haute-Garonne - Pechbonnieu Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Jérome BUISSON Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Cédric CAMPS Front national Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Florence FABRY Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Patrick LASSEUBE Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Marie-Claude LECLERC Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Vincent MARC Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Catherine RENAUX Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Céline RUBIO Front national Haute-Garonne - Plaisance-du-Touch Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Yves BONAMICH Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Théo BURAS Front national Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Eric GAUTIER Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Brigitte GAZEL Front national Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Jean-Claude GOUZE Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Marina LAROYE Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Sébastien LERY Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Elisabeth POUCHELON Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Régine ROUXEL-POUX Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Annie VIEU Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Portet-sur-Garonne Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Frédéric BOUTET Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Pierre BREFEIL Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Jean-Marc CREMOUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Marie-José GARDERE Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Marielle GARONZI Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Fabienne GAZO Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Camille GRANZOTTO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Gilbert HEBRARD Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Olivier LUPION Front national Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Ghislaine MEYER Front national Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Louis PALOSSE Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Marie-Claude PIQUEMAL-DOUMENG Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Revel Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Marie-Pierre BACARISSE Union de la gauche Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Philippe CASAMITJANA Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Nadia DJELIDA Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Patrick DOUCEDE Union de la gauche Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Jean-Yves DUCLOS Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Céline LAURENTIES Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Martine RIEU GRIFFE Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne David SAFORCADA Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Philippe SEGURA Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne René VAUCHER Front national Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Martine VERSEVY Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Nadine VOLOSCENKO Front national Haute-Garonne - Saint-Gaudens Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Christophe ALVES Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Fatiha BOUDJAHLAT Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-1 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Michèle DONAT Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-1 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Julien KLOTZ Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-1 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Mickaël LIOTTA Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-1 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Marthe MARTI Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Sophie NICKLAUS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-1 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Luc RIPOLL Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-1 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Christine STEBENET Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-1 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Aurélien VITRAC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-1 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Olivier ARSAC Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Annie CHARROY Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Christine COURADE Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Martine CROQUETTE Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Ghislaine DELMOND Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Bertrand DUBAELE Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Jean-Michel FABRE Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Philippe LABARRE Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Pierre LACAZE Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Lise MAILLARD Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-2 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Anne BOYER Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Alain CHOLLET Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Hélène COSTES-DANDURAND Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Flore CROIX Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Emilion ESNAULT Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Alain GABRIELI Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Xavier LUCHET Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Jean-Bernard MOLL Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Clémentine RENAUD Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Odile THOURON Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-3 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Edwige ARMAND Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Marie-Alice BERTOLDO Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Nicolas BOROT Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Pierre CABARÉ Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne André DUCAP Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Charles GUILLOU Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Isabelle HARDY Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Hélène MAGDO Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne René-Vincent MICHEL Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Olga ROUGEOT Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Serge SOULA Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Jacqueline WINNEPENNINCKX-KIESER Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-4 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Jean-Marc BARES-CRESCENCE Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-5 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Manuel BOMPARD Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-5 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Jean-Louis CHAVOILLON Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Damien DURAND Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-5 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Florence LACROIX Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Patrick PIGNARD Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-5 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Katia RIEGEL Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-5 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Paulette SALLES Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-5 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Martine STEINMETZ Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-5 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Dagmara SZLAGOR Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-5 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Franck BIASOTTO Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Nathalie CONSTANTI Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Ginette DUMAS-ZAÏED Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Zohra EL KOUACHERI Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Marie-Jeanne FOUQUÉ Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Jean-Louis LLORCA Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Elisabeth MATAK Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Jean PELLEGRIN Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Jean-Paul PLA Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Denis ROUILLARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-6 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Patricia BIELMAS Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-7 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Anne BORRIELLO Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Elsa GALATAUD Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-7 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Patrick JIMENA Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-7 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Laurent LAURIER Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Camille POUPONNEAU Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-7 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Arnaud SIMION Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-7 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Jean-Luc TRONC Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-7 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Maxime BOYER Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Annie ERTZ Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Benoit ESPIAU Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Marie-Claude FARCY Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Marie FORNILI Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Vincent GIBERT Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Charles MARZIANI Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Sébastien PICOTTO Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Véronique RECROIX Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Françoise RONCATO Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-8 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Serge FERAY Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-9 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Christine GENNARO-SAINT Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Virginie LANGE Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-9 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Laurent LESGOURGUES Union pour un mouvement populaire Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-9 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Jean-Jacques MIRASSOU Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-9 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Serge NICOLO-BARRAQUE Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-9 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Cécile PÉGUIN Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-9 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Marie-Dominique VEZIAN Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-9 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Yannick BOURLÈS Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-10 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Jean-Baptiste DE SCORRAILLE Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-10 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Alain FILLOLA Union de la gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-10 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Colette GALLANT Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-10 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Sophie LAMANT Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-10 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Cécile RAMOS Union de la gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-10 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Gabriel ROBIN Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-10 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Dominique SATGÉ Divers gauche Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-10 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Henri AREVALO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Véronique BLANSTIER Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Michèle BLEUSE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Hélène CABARE Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Francis ESCANDE Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Benjamin FEART Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Serban ICLANZAN Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Yvette KUNTZ Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Marion LALANE DE LAUBADÈRE Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Serge LAROZE Front national Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Christophe LUBAC Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Françoise POUGET Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Toulouse-11 Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Michel AUJOULAT Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Tournefeuille Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Franck BOUTAULT Front national Haute-Garonne - Tournefeuille Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Sylvie DEGUINE Union de la droite Haute-Garonne - Tournefeuille Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Dominique FOUCHIER Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Tournefeuille Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Antoine LASSERRE-BIGORRY Front de Gauche Haute-Garonne - Tournefeuille Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Michèle PELLIZZON Front national Haute-Garonne - Tournefeuille Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Isabelle ROLLAND Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Tournefeuille Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Nadine STOLL Front de Gauche Haute-Garonne - Tournefeuille Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Carine BURGALAT Front national Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Ghislaine CABESSUT Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Elected No
Haute-Garonne Marie-Hélène CHAMPAGNAC Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Jean-Marc DUMOULIN Divers droite Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Jacques GALVAN Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Julien LEONARDELLI Front national Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Finalist No
Haute-Garonne Monique MARCONIS Parti communiste francais Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted No
Haute-Garonne Jean-Luc RAYSSEGUIER Parti socialiste Haute-Garonne - Villemur-sur-Tarn Not contacted Elected No