cantons list -- Gers

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Gers'

Gers (32)



140 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Gers Hélène COOMANS Divers droite Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted Elected No
Gers Geneviève LABORDE Parti socialiste Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted No
Gers Marc PAYROS Parti socialiste Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted No
Gers Christophe TERRAIN Divers droite Gers - Adour-Gersoise Not contacted Elected No
Gers Patricia ESPERON Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Elected No
Gers Michel GABAS Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Elected No
Gers Thomas GUASCH Front national Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Nicolas LABEYRIE Parti socialiste Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Stéphanie LANGUI Front national Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Carole ROLANDO Parti socialiste Gers - Armagnac-Ténarèze Not contacted Finalist No
Gers André BELVEZE Front de Gauche Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted No
Gers Françoise CASALÉ Parti socialiste Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Elected No
Gers Henri CHAVAROT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted No
Gers Christian DUPRAT Union de la droite Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Valerie HERRERO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted No
Gers Anne-Catherine HUMBERT Front national Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted No
Gers David LANGUI Front national Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted No
Gers Priscillia MORANT Front de Gauche Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted No
Gers Anne-Aymone PEYRUSSE Union de la droite Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Jean-Pierre SALERS Parti socialiste Gers - Astarac-Gimone Not contacted Elected No
Gers Eric BONNET Divers droite Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Alexis BOUDAUD Divers Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted No
Gers Chantal DEJEAN-DUPÈBE Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Elected No
Gers Jean-Michel ESPINASSE l'Alternative le Front de G'Auch Gers - Auch-1 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Gers Christian LAPREBENDE Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Elected No
Gers Priscilla MAIGNAUT Divers Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted No
Gers Rose-Marie MIOTTI Divers droite Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Danièle MOKKADEM Front de Gauche Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted No
Gers Jean PARETI Front de Gauche Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted No
Gers Joelle REYNAUD Front de Gauche Gers - Auch-1 Not contacted No
Gers Martine BARBIROLO Front national Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted No
Gers Joan BENARD Front de Gauche Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted No
Gers Françoise CARRIÉ Front de Gauche Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted No
Gers Brigitte LABEDAN Divers droite Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Laurence LABEDAN Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Elected No
Gers André LARAN Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Elected No
Gers Philippe LE GOANVIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted No
Gers Patrick MONTANÉ Front national Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted No
Gers Virginie SPADAFORA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted No
Gers Pierre TABARIN Divers droite Gers - Auch-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Sylviane BAUDOIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted No
Gers Claude BOURDIL Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Elected No
Gers Cathy DASTE-LEPLUS Parti socialiste Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Elected No
Gers Claire DAUGE Divers Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted No
Gers Philippe ESPINASSE l'Alternative le Front de G'Auch Gers - Auch-3 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Gers Josette GESTA Divers droite Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Georges NOSELLA Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted No
Gers Monique PLANTÉ Front de Gauche Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted No
Gers Roland STURMEL Divers droite Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Jean-Loup VIVIER Divers Gers - Auch-3 Not contacted No
Gers Gisèle BIEMOURET Parti socialiste Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Elected No
Gers Jean Baptiste BONNET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted No
Gers Isabelle CAILLAVET Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Anne GOUYON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted No
Gers Sabine LABAT Front national Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Gauthier MANSUY Front national Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Philippe MARTIN Parti socialiste Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Elected No
Gers Thierry SACRÉ Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - Baïse-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Jean BARILLET-NONCLERCQ Front national Gers - Fezensac Not contacted No
Gers Jean-Claude BOURGUIGNON Front de Gauche Gers - Fezensac Not contacted No
Gers Philippe CAHUZAC Divers gauche Gers - Fezensac Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Marie-Martine DALLA-BARBA Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - Fezensac Not contacted Elected No
Gers Robert FRAIRET Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - Fezensac Not contacted Elected No
Gers Camille JOUBERT Divers Gers - Fezensac Not contacted No
Gers Sylvie LASPORTES-SANCHEZ Divers gauche Gers - Fezensac Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Isabelle LÉON-ARTHUR DIT LANGLAIS Front national Gers - Fezensac Not contacted No
Gers Thierry MONTVOISIN Divers Gers - Fezensac Not contacted No
Gers Laure PICHERIT Front de Gauche Gers - Fezensac Not contacted No
Gers Nathalie BERNÈDE Front national Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Grégory BOBBATO Divers droite Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Charlette BOUÉ Union de la gauche Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Elected No
Gers François BUZET Front national Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Jacques CADEOT Front de Gauche Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted No
Gers Aurélia CHIGNEC Front de Gauche Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted No
Gers Catherine COURNOT Divers droite Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Bernard GENDRE Union de la gauche Gers - Fleurance-Lomagne Not contacted Elected No
Gers Pierre CAHUZAC Divers droite Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Pascal COCHET Front de Gauche Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted No
Gers Christel DULHOSTE Divers droite Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Camille FOSSAERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted No
Gers Antoine JOUBERT Divers Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted No
Gers Jean-François KENTZEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted No
Gers Bernard KSAZ Parti socialiste Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Elected No
Gers Monique MESA Front de Gauche Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted No
Gers Lydie TOISON Parti socialiste Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted Elected No
Gers Martine TOURNIER Divers Gers - Gascogne-Auscitaine Not contacted No
Gers Patricia DAUBAS Divers droite Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted No
Gers Linda DELDEBAT Front de Gauche Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted No
Gers Bruno DIENOT Divers droite Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted No
Gers Philippe DUPOUY Parti socialiste Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Elected No
Gers Bruno GABRIEL Parti communiste francais Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted No
Gers Hélène ROZIS LE BRETON Parti socialiste Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Elected No
Gers Jean-Luc SILHERES Union du centre Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Sylvie VARIN Union du centre Gers - Gimone-Arrats Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Eric FERRON Front de Gauche Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted No
Gers Vincent GOUANELLE Divers droite Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Elected No
Gers Sylvie LOUGE-ABENTIN Front de Gauche Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted No
Gers Marie-Ange PASSARIEU Parti socialiste Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Christian PEYRET Parti socialiste Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Isabelle TINTANÉ Divers droite Gers - Grand-Bas-Armagnac Not contacted Elected No
Gers Marie-Christine CLAIR Union de la gauche Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Jean-Luc DAVEZAC Divers Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted No
Gers Christine DUCARROUGE Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted Elected No
Gers Marie-Christine HUBY Divers Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted No
Gers Francis LARROQUE Union pour un mouvement populaire Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted Elected No
Gers Gérard PAUL Union de la gauche Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted Finalist No
Gers David POMIES Divers gauche Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted No
Gers Nathalie STRASEELE Divers gauche Gers - L'Isle-Jourdain Not contacted No
Gers Xavier BALLENGHIEN Divers droite Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted Elected No
Gers Joël CANTALOUP Front de Gauche Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted No
Gers Sylvie COLAS Front de Gauche Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted No
Gers Georges COURTES Parti socialiste Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted No
Gers Suzanne MACABIAU Parti socialiste Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted No
Gers Valérie MANISSOL Divers droite Gers - Lectoure-Lomagne Not contacted Elected No
Gers Jacqueline CORNON Front national Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Jean-François DARROUX Divers droite Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Francis DUPOUEY Union de la gauche Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Elected No
Gers Muriel LARRIEU Divers droite Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Céline SALLES Union de la gauche Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Elected No
Gers Jean-Luc YELMA Divers Gers - Mirande-Astarac Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Alain AUDIRAC Divers droite Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Nathalie BARROUILLET Union de la gauche Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted Elected No
Gers Simone BROUSTET Divers gauche Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted No
Gers Gérard CASTET Union de la gauche Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted Elected No
Gers Serge CORNON Front national Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted No
Gers Marie-Noëlle DENAT Divers droite Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Romain DUPORT Divers Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted No
Gers Gérard LILLE Divers gauche Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted No
Gers Sylvie THEYE Divers Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted No
Gers Béatrice YELMA Front national Gers - Pardiac-Rivière-Basse Not contacted No
Gers Marie-Christine BISOGNANI Divers droite Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Jean-Pierre COT Union de la gauche Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted Elected No
Gers Dominique DARROZES Divers Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted No
Gers Annie DEFAUX Front de Gauche Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted No
Gers Sandrine HIGUÉ Divers gauche Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted No
Gers Guy LARÉE Divers droite Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted Finalist No
Gers Pascal PENETRO Divers gauche Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted No
Gers Jérôme PIQUES Divers Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted No
Gers Yvette RIBES Union de la gauche Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted Elected No
Gers Elie TAJAN Front de Gauche Gers - Val-De-Save Not contacted No