cantons list -- Gironde

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Gironde'

Gironde (33)



304 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Gironde Jacques BORDENAVE-GASSEDAT Front national Gironde - Andernos-les-Bains Not contacted No
Gironde Christian DARRIET Front de Gauche Gironde - Andernos-les-Bains Not contacted No
Gironde Marie LARRUE Union de la droite Gironde - Andernos-les-Bains Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Francine LOUBES Front de Gauche Gironde - Andernos-les-Bains Not contacted No
Gironde Marc LUSIGNAN Union de la gauche Gironde - Andernos-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Jean-Guy PERRIERE Union de la droite Gironde - Andernos-les-Bains Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Marie-Alix RENAULD Front national Gironde - Andernos-les-Bains Not contacted No
Gironde Claire SOMBRUN Union de la gauche Gironde - Andernos-les-Bains Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Clara AZEVEDO Union de la gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-1 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Servane CRUSSIERE Front de Gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Emmanuelle CUNY Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Jean-Louis DECOSNE Divers gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Angélique GAUTRON Front national Gironde - Bordeaux-1 Not contacted No
Gironde François JAY Front national Gironde - Bordeaux-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Sylvie JUSTOME Nouvelle Donne Gironde - Bordeaux-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Adrien RAYSSAC Front de Gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Fabien ROBERT Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Matthieu ROUVEYRE Union de la gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-1 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Catherine BOUILHET Front national Gironde - Bordeaux-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Jean-Louis DAVID Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-2 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Laurence DESSERTINE Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-2 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Sophie ELORRI Front de Gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Frédéric RICHOU Front national Gironde - Bordeaux-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Jean-Pierre WEIL Front de Gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Géraldine AMOUROUX Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-3 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Pascale BOUSQUET-PITT Union de la gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-3 Not contacted No
Gironde Philippe DUBOIS Front national Gironde - Bordeaux-3 Not contacted No
Gironde Anne-Marie GUICHAOUA BEUCLER Front de Gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-3 Not contacted No
Gironde Nelly LOPEZ Front national Gironde - Bordeaux-3 Not contacted No
Gironde Sébastien LORIAN Front de Gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-3 Not contacted No
Gironde Pierre LOTHAIRE Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-3 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Hubert TORTES SAINT JAMMES Union de la gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-3 Not contacted No
Gironde Anne-Marie CAZALET Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Evelyne CERVANTES-DESCUBES La France Insoumise Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted No
Gironde Yohan DAVID Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Philippe DORTHE Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Corinne GUILLEMOT Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Véronique MARCHAND Front national Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted No
Gironde Vincent MAURIN Front de Gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted No
Gironde Robert MERCADIER Front national Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted No
Gironde Nelson PALIS-NIERMANN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted No
Gironde Céline PAPIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Bordeaux-4 Not contacted No
Gironde Emmanuelle AJON Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Loïc BOISSON Front de Gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted No
Gironde Olivier CAZAUX Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted No
Gironde Stéphanie CHAIGNEAU Front national Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted No
Gironde Pascal CHAUVET Divers gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted No
Gironde Jacques COLOMBIER Front national Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted No
Gironde Brigitte LOPEZ Front de Gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted No
Gironde Cécile MIGLIORE Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Gaëlle MOUNIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted No
Gironde Chantal MURE Divers gauche Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted No
Gironde Jacques RESPAUD Parti socialiste Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Jérôme SIRI Union de la droite Gironde - Bordeaux-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Gérard AYNIE Front de Gauche Gironde - Le Bouscat Not contacted No
Gironde Evelyne BEGARDS Front de Gauche Gironde - Le Bouscat Not contacted No
Gironde Guillaume BOURROUILH-PARÈGE Union de la gauche Gironde - Le Bouscat Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Jocelyne CATINEAU Front national Gironde - Le Bouscat Not contacted No
Gironde Fabienne DUMAS Union de la droite Gironde - Le Bouscat Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Anne-Céline POUGET-ROCHARD Union de la gauche Gironde - Le Bouscat Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Francis SANTA-CRUZ Front national Gironde - Le Bouscat Not contacted No
Gironde Dominique VINCENT Union de la droite Gironde - Le Bouscat Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Béatrice CANADA Union de la droite Gironde - La Brède Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Marie-Christine COUQUIAUD Front national Gironde - La Brède Not contacted No
Gironde Cathy DAGUERRE Front de Gauche Gironde - La Brède Not contacted No
Gironde Bernard FATH Parti socialiste Gironde - La Brède Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Jean-Pierre GARROT ESPARROS Front de Gauche Gironde - La Brède Not contacted No
Gironde Francis GAZEAU Union de la droite Gironde - La Brède Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Corinne MARTINEZ Parti socialiste Gironde - La Brède Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Diederik MEYNIER Front national Gironde - La Brède Not contacted No
Gironde Alain DAVID Parti socialiste Gironde - Cenon Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Josette DURLIN Front de Gauche Gironde - Cenon Not contacted No
Gironde Jean-Louis GILLES Divers Gironde - Cenon Not contacted No
Gironde Anne GUILLOT Divers Gironde - Cenon Not contacted No
Gironde Serge HADON Front national Gironde - Cenon Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Nathalie LACUEY Parti socialiste Gironde - Cenon Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Soizic LION Front national Gironde - Cenon Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Miguel MENENDEZ Front de Gauche Gironde - Cenon Not contacted No
Gironde Sophie VAN DEN ZANDE Union de la droite Gironde - Cenon Not contacted No
Gironde Philippe VERBOIS Union de la droite Gironde - Cenon Not contacted No
Gironde Benoît BAZELLE Front de Gauche Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted No
Gironde Jacques BREILLAT Union de la droite Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Audrey FRANZATO Front national Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Michaël LASJUNIES Front national Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Guy MARTY Parti socialiste Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Liliane POIVERT Union de la droite Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Marie Emilie SALLETTE Parti socialiste Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Sylvie VACHER Front de Gauche Gironde - Les Coteaux de Dordogne Not contacted No
Gironde Gérard BELLOC Front national Gironde - Créon Not contacted No
Gironde Thomas BEX Union de la droite Gironde - Créon Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Maryse BIGUERIE Front national Gironde - Créon Not contacted No
Gironde Jean-Marie DARMIAN Union de la gauche Gironde - Créon Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Sylvie-Marie DUPUY Union de la droite Gironde - Créon Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Anne-Laure FABRE-NADLER Union de la gauche Gironde - Créon Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Catherine MARQUES Front de Gauche Gironde - Créon Not contacted No
Gironde Jean-Paul PETIT Front de Gauche Gironde - Créon Not contacted No
Gironde Marie-Claude AGULLANA Union de la gauche Gironde - L'Entre-Deux-Mers Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Lionel CHOLLON Front de Gauche Gironde - L'Entre-Deux-Mers Not contacted No
Gironde Florence LASSARADE Union de la droite Gironde - L'Entre-Deux-Mers Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Frédéric LATASTE Union de la droite Gironde - L'Entre-Deux-Mers Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Agnès LELIEVRE Front national Gironde - L'Entre-Deux-Mers Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Guy MORENO Union de la gauche Gironde - L'Entre-Deux-Mers Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Josette MUGRON Front de Gauche Gironde - L'Entre-Deux-Mers Not contacted No
Gironde Robert SAVARY Front national Gironde - L'Entre-Deux-Mers Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Martine BARTHE Front national Gironde - L'Estuaire Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Bernard BOURNAZEAU Union de la gauche Gironde - L'Estuaire Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Pierre DINET Front national Gironde - L'Estuaire Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Valérie DUCOUT Union de la droite Gironde - L'Estuaire Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Nathalie JUNIN Union de la gauche Gironde - L'Estuaire Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Xavier LORIAUD Union de la droite Gironde - L'Estuaire Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Patricia MERCHADOU Front de Gauche Gironde - L'Estuaire Not contacted No
Gironde Raymond RODRIGUEZ Front de Gauche Gironde - L'Estuaire Not contacted No
Gironde Serge BAUDY Union de la gauche Gironde - Gujan-Mestras Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Jacques CHAUVET Union de la droite Gironde - Gujan-Mestras Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Pierre CLEAZ Front de Gauche Gironde - Gujan-Mestras Not contacted No
Gironde Karine DESMOULIN Union de la gauche Gironde - Gujan-Mestras Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Daniel MARCHADIER Front national Gironde - Gujan-Mestras Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Danielle TRANNOY Front de Gauche Gironde - Gujan-Mestras Not contacted No
Gironde Carole VEILLARD Union de la droite Gironde - Gujan-Mestras Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Annie ZAPATA Front national Gironde - Gujan-Mestras Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Michel ARMAGNACQ Front de Gauche Gironde - Les Landes des Graves Not contacted No
Gironde Dominique CLAVIER Union de la droite Gironde - Les Landes des Graves Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Edwige DIAZ Front national Gironde - Les Landes des Graves Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Christiane DORNON Union de la droite Gironde - Les Landes des Graves Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Hervé GILLÉ Union de la gauche Gironde - Les Landes des Graves Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Sophie PIQUEMAL Union de la gauche Gironde - Les Landes des Graves Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Nicole RUIZ Front de Gauche Gironde - Les Landes des Graves Not contacted No
Gironde Jean-Claude SAUNIER Front national Gironde - Les Landes des Graves Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Patrick AUBISSE Front de Gauche Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted No
Gironde Martine FRÉTIER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted No
Gironde Jean GALAND Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Rodolphe GUYOT Union de la droite Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Isabelle HARDY Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Gonzague MALHERBE Front national Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Angel MARTINEZ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted No
Gironde Maryse MONTANGON Front de Gauche Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted No
Gironde Anne-Marie ROUX Union de la droite Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Anne-Christine ROYAL Front national Gironde - Le Libournais-Fronsadais Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Maud BESSON La France Insoumise Gironde - Lormont Not contacted No
Gironde Sandrine BOUTARICQ Union de la droite Gironde - Lormont Not contacted No
Gironde Marie Jeanne FARCY Parti socialiste Gironde - Lormont Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Jean-Claude FEUGAS Front de Gauche Gironde - Lormont Not contacted No
Gironde Claudine FILLION Front national Gironde - Lormont Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Jérôme OSCISLAWSKI Union de la droite Gironde - Lormont Not contacted No
Gironde Ange RONZETTI Front national Gironde - Lormont Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Jean TOUZEAU Parti socialiste Gironde - Lormont Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Alain CHARRIER Union de la gauche Gironde - Mérignac-1 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Marie-Ange CHAUSSOY Front de Gauche Gironde - Mérignac-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Anne COUPLAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Mérignac-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Carole GUERE Union de la gauche Gironde - Mérignac-1 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Emmanuelle HEMAR Front national Gironde - Mérignac-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Patrick LOUIS Front national Gironde - Mérignac-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Jean-Marc MEYRE Union de la droite Gironde - Mérignac-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Christine PEYRÉ Union de la droite Gironde - Mérignac-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Jean-Claude PRADELS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Mérignac-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Bernard SARLANDIE Front de Gauche Gironde - Mérignac-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Arnaud ARFEUILLE Union de la gauche Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Jean-Michel AUDY Front de Gauche Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Jean-Luc AUPETIT Front national Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Lena BEAULIEU Front de Gauche Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Sylvie CASSOU-SCHOTTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Gérard CHAUSSET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Rémi COCUELLE Union de la droite Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Denise FUMAT Union de la droite Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Bernard GONZALEZ Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Panthéa KIAN Divers gauche Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Annie MARTINET Front national Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Gérard MESNIS Divers gauche Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Sandrine PENY Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Cécile SAINT MARC Union de la gauche Gironde - Mérignac-2 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Muriel CALLENDREAU DE PORTBAIL Union de la droite Gironde - Le Nord-Gironde Not contacted No
Gironde Dominique CHAUPARD Front de Gauche Gironde - Le Nord-Gironde Not contacted No
Gironde Olivier GUIBERT Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Gironde Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Véronique LAVAUD Front de Gauche Gironde - Le Nord-Gironde Not contacted No
Gironde Célia MONSEIGNE Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Nord-Gironde Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Elisabeth PETIT Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Gironde Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Dominique PIONAT Union de la droite Gironde - Le Nord-Gironde Not contacted No
Gironde Alain RENARD Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Nord-Gironde Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Jean-Claude ABANADES Union de la droite Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Bernard BOSJEAN Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Chantal DUGOURD Union de la droite Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Eliane GARBISO Front de Gauche Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted No
Gironde Sébastien LABORDE Front de Gauche Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted No
Gironde Michelle LACOSTE Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Alain MAROIS Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Monique ROBIN Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Libournais Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Fanny AUDARD Divers gauche Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Gironde Françoise BEYSSEN Divers Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Gironde Mireille BOSQ Union de la droite Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Gironde Segundo CIMBRON Divers gauche Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Gironde Sonia COLEMYN Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Grégoire DE FOURNAS Front national Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Jean-Bernard DUFOURD Union de la droite Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Gironde Charlotte FARGEOT Divers Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Gironde Bernard GUIRAUD Union de la gauche Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Tony LAMBERT Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Gironde Miguel MORENO Divers Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Gironde Michelle SAINTOUT Union de la gauche Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Huguette SCEMAMA Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Gironde Yves SULTANA Divers Gironde - Le Nord-Médoc Not contacted No
Gironde Gérard AUPETIT Front national Gironde - Pessac-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Aurélie DI CAMILLO Union de la droite Gironde - Pessac-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Pierre DUCOUT Parti socialiste Gironde - Pessac-1 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Corinne LEROUGE Front national Gironde - Pessac-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Maud MATHIEU Front de Gauche Gironde - Pessac-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Edith MONCOUCUT Parti socialiste Gironde - Pessac-1 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Pierre PUJO Front de Gauche Gironde - Pessac-1 Not contacted No
Gironde Benoît RAUTUREAU Union de la droite Gironde - Pessac-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Laure CURVALE Union de la gauche Gironde - Pessac-2 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Colette DE LA CONCEPTION Front national Gironde - Pessac-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Fabien LEROY Union de la droite Gironde - Pessac-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Philippe MANUSSET Front national Gironde - Pessac-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Nancy MENU Front de Gauche Gironde - Pessac-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Karine ROUX-LABAT Union de la droite Gironde - Pessac-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Sébastien SAINT-PASTEUR Union de la gauche Gironde - Pessac-2 Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Anthony SENCHAOUI Front de Gauche Gironde - Pessac-2 Not contacted No
Gironde Christine BOST Union de la gauche Gironde - Les Portes du Médoc Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Violette DEMAREST Front de Gauche Gironde - Les Portes du Médoc Not contacted No
Gironde Marc FRANÇOIS Union de la droite Gironde - Les Portes du Médoc Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Laurent LAGARDE Front national Gironde - Les Portes du Médoc Not contacted No
Gironde Marie-Mauricette MARTINEZ Front national Gironde - Les Portes du Médoc Not contacted No
Gironde Roxane MAURY Union de la droite Gironde - Les Portes du Médoc Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Nicolas ONG Front de Gauche Gironde - Les Portes du Médoc Not contacted No
Gironde Stéphane SAUBUSSE Union de la gauche Gironde - Les Portes du Médoc Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Anne-Laure BEDU Union de la gauche Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Maryse BRUN Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted No
Gironde Jean CHAZEAU Front de Gauche Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted No
Gironde Valérie DROUHAUT Divers droite Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Francis FRATRÉ Front national Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted No
Gironde Philippe GARRIGUE Union de la gauche Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Jean Louis LAHOUDERE Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted No
Gironde Hubert LAPORTE Divers droite Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Chantal PUECH Front de Gauche Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted No
Gironde Rose-Marie SCHWOB Front national Gironde - La Presqu'île Not contacted No
Gironde Bernard CASTAGNET Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Sandrine CHADOURNE Front national Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Yves D'AMECOURT Union de la droite Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Patrick DUVAL CAMPANA Front national Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Jean-Christophe GRELLETY Front de Gauche Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted No
Gironde Christelle GUIONIE Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Marie-Rose LUCMARIE Front de Gauche Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted No
Gironde Sophie SELLIER Union de la droite Gironde - Le Réolais et Les Bastides Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Yannick BRETAGNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Not contacted No
Gironde Liliane DUCOURRET Front de Gauche Gironde - Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Not contacted No
Gironde Jacques MANGON Union de la droite Gironde - Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Christine MOEBS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Not contacted No
Gironde Françoise PATISSOU Front national Gironde - Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Not contacted No
Gironde Jean-Louis PULON Front national Gironde - Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Not contacted No
Gironde Robert QUARANTA Front de Gauche Gironde - Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Not contacted No
Gironde Jean-Luc TRICHARD Parti socialiste Gironde - Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Stephan TROUILLET Parti socialiste Gironde - Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Agnès VERSEPUY Union de la droite Gironde - Saint-Médard-en-Jalles Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Sophie AMBARD Extrême droite Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted No
Gironde Michel APPLINCOURT Front national Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted No
Gironde Pierre AUGEY Front de Gauche Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted No
Gironde Jean-Pierre BAILLE Union de la droite Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Christine BORONAT Front de Gauche Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted No
Gironde Isabelle DEXPERT Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Jean-Luc GLEYZE Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Guillaume JAMBARD Extrême droite Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted No
Gironde Marie-Angélique LATOURNERIE Union de la droite Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Françoise MANET Front national Gironde - Le Sud-Gironde Not contacted No
Gironde Marie-Anne DUBES Front de Gauche Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted No
Gironde Dominique FEDIEU Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Jeany FISCHER Union de la droite Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Bénito GIANNELLI Front national Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Pascale GOT Parti socialiste Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Stéphane LE BOT Front de Gauche Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted No
Gironde Laurent PEYRONDET Union de la droite Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Nataly VIGATO Front national Gironde - Le Sud-Médoc Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Paul AGIUS Divers gauche Gironde - Talence Not contacted No
Gironde Bruno BÉZIADE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Talence Not contacted No
Gironde Françoise CAMELLI Front national Gironde - Talence Not contacted No
Gironde Alain CAZABONNE Union de la droite Gironde - Talence Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Monique DE MARCO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - Talence Not contacted No
Gironde Stéphane DELGADO Divers gauche Gironde - Talence Not contacted No
Gironde Arnaud DELLU Parti socialiste Gironde - Talence Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Denise GRESLARD NÉDÉLEC Parti socialiste Gironde - Talence Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Dominique IRIART Union de la droite Gironde - Talence Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Yamina KRARIA Front de Gauche Gironde - Talence Not contacted No
Gironde Arthur LEDARD Front de Gauche Gironde - Talence Not contacted No
Gironde Rosa OULD AMEZIANE Divers gauche Gironde - Talence Not contacted No
Gironde Bruno PALUTEAU Front national Gironde - Talence Not contacted No
Gironde Morgane RIDOIN Divers gauche Gironde - Talence Not contacted No
Gironde Nathalie ANGE Front de Gauche Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted No
Gironde Vital BAUDE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted No
Gironde Lydie CROIZIER Front national Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Jean-Jacques EROLES Union de la droite Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Guy ETCHESSAHAR Front de Gauche Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted No
Gironde Mireille GUÉNÉE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted No
Gironde Laurent LAMARA Front national Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Thérèse MAILLE Divers Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted No
Gironde Yvette MAUPILÉ Union de la droite Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Dominique PIERRE Divers Gironde - La Teste-de-Buch Not contacted No
Gironde Patrick BOUILLOT Front de Gauche Gironde - Villenave-d'Ornon Not contacted No
Gironde Vincent DOURNEAU Front national Gironde - Villenave-d'Ornon Not contacted No
Gironde Martine JARDINÉ Union de la gauche Gironde - Villenave-d'Ornon Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Marc KLEINHENTZ Union de la droite Gironde - Villenave-d'Ornon Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Nathalie LE GUEN Front national Gironde - Villenave-d'Ornon Not contacted No
Gironde Françoise MATHA-STEPANI Union de la droite Gironde - Villenave-d'Ornon Not contacted Finalist No
Gironde Mikaël MILLAC Divers droite Gironde - Villenave-d'Ornon Not contacted No
Gironde Jacques RAYNAUD Union de la gauche Gironde - Villenave-d'Ornon Not contacted Elected No
Gironde Elena SPIRIN Divers droite Gironde - Villenave-d'Ornon Not contacted No
Gironde Christine TEXIER Front de Gauche Gironde - Villenave-d'Ornon Not contacted No