cantons list -- Indre

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Indre'

Indre (36)



120 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Indre Didier BARACHET Union de la droite Indre - Ardentes Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Mélanie CHAPUIS Union de la gauche Indre - Ardentes Not contacted Elected No
Indre Patricia DANGUY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre - Ardentes Not contacted No
Indre Jordan MERCIER Front national Indre - Ardentes Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Jean PETITPRETRE Union de la gauche Indre - Ardentes Not contacted Elected No
Indre Claire ROPARS Front national Indre - Ardentes Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Florence VAURY Union de la droite Indre - Ardentes Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Dominique VIARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre - Ardentes Not contacted No
Indre Jean-Claude BLIN Parti socialiste Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted Elected No
Indre Bernard DEMORAT Front national Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Etienne GAULT Divers gauche Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted No
Indre Jocelyne GIRAUD Parti socialiste Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted Elected No
Indre Ludovic LIVERNETTE Union de la droite Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Anne-Claude MOISAN-LEFEBVRE Divers gauche Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted No
Indre Marie-Laure PETIT Front national Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Martine VERT Union de la droite Indre - Argenton-sur-Creuse Not contacted Finalist No
Indre André BLANC Front de Gauche Indre - Le Blanc Not contacted No
Indre Gérard BLONDEAU Union de la droite Indre - Le Blanc Not contacted Elected No
Indre Jean-Louis CAMUS Union de la droite Indre - Le Blanc Not contacted No
Indre Marie-Georges FAYN-DARGENTON Union de la gauche Indre - Le Blanc Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Danielle GIBIER Front de Gauche Indre - Le Blanc Not contacted No
Indre Marie-Ange LEMAÎTRE Front national Indre - Le Blanc Not contacted No
Indre Alain PASQUER Union de la gauche Indre - Le Blanc Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Françoise PERROT Union de la droite Indre - Le Blanc Not contacted Elected No
Indre Frédérique VRIGNAT Union de la droite Indre - Le Blanc Not contacted No
Indre Jean-Marc WUNSCH Front national Indre - Le Blanc Not contacted No
Indre Raymond ALBEROLA Front national Indre - Buzançais Not contacted No
Indre Régis BLANCHET Union de la droite Indre - Buzançais Not contacted Elected No
Indre Patricia CHALAMET Front national Indre - Buzançais Not contacted No
Indre Fabienne FRANÇOIS Divers gauche Indre - Buzançais Not contacted No
Indre Frédérique MERIAUDEAU Union de la droite Indre - Buzançais Not contacted Elected No
Indre Gérard NICAUD Divers gauche Indre - Buzançais Not contacted No
Indre Jacqueline ASSELIN Front national Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Michel BLONDEAU Union de la droite Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted Elected No
Indre Aymeric COMPAIN Front de Gauche Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted No
Indre Maurice COUBLE Parti socialiste Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted No
Indre Hervé FOREST Front national Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Thierry FRUCHET Divers droite Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted No
Indre Sophie MONESTIER Divers droite Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted No
Indre Brigitte NICOLAS Front de Gauche Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted No
Indre Florence PETIPEZ Union de la droite Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted Elected No
Indre Aurore SEGURA-PENOT Parti socialiste Indre - Châteauroux-1 Not contacted No
Indre René BARROIS Extrême gauche Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted No
Indre Kaltoum BENMANSOUR Parti socialiste Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Sylviane DUVAL Front national Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted No
Indre Didier FLEURET Divers droite Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted No
Indre Michel FRADET Front de Gauche Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted No
Indre Jean-Yves HUGON Union de la droite Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted Elected No
Indre Imane JBARA-SOUNNI Union de la droite Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted Elected No
Indre Valérie LANGLOIS Divers droite Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted No
Indre Fabien LANYI Front national Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted No
Indre Aline PORNET Extrême gauche Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted No
Indre Alain THIBAULT Parti socialiste Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Sophie WINANDY Front de Gauche Indre - Châteauroux-2 Not contacted No
Indre Chantal BEN BOUAZIZ Divers droite Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted No
Indre Matthieu COLOMBIER Front national Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Jean DELAVERGNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted No
Indre Bérengère DELHOMME Parti socialiste Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted No
Indre Michel DURANDEAU Parti socialiste Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted No
Indre Marc FLEURET Union de la droite Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted Elected No
Indre Monique LAJONCHERE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted No
Indre Francine LHOTE-TRONYO Extrême gauche Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted No
Indre Fabrice MONGUILLON Divers droite Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted No
Indre Chantal MONJOINT Union de la droite Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted Elected No
Indre Tonio MONTARELO Extrême gauche Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted No
Indre Mylène WUNSCH Front national Indre - Châteauroux-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Bénédicte DAMON Parti socialiste Indre - La Châtre Not contacted No
Indre Serge DESCOUT Union de la droite Indre - La Châtre Not contacted Elected No
Indre Colette HORNUSS Front national Indre - La Châtre Not contacted No
Indre Fabrice LE GUINIEC Front national Indre - La Châtre Not contacted No
Indre Pascal PELÉ Parti socialiste Indre - La Châtre Not contacted No
Indre Michèle SELLERON Union de la droite Indre - La Châtre Not contacted Elected No
Indre Lucie BARBIER Parti socialiste Indre - Issoudun Not contacted Elected No
Indre Amandine BLONDEAU Front national Indre - Issoudun Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Pierre BOGGIO Union de la droite Indre - Issoudun Not contacted No
Indre Michel BOUGAULT Parti socialiste Indre - Issoudun Not contacted Elected No
Indre Nathalie BROSSARD Divers gauche Indre - Issoudun Not contacted No
Indre Monique CHAUVIN Extrême gauche Indre - Issoudun Not contacted No
Indre Yves CHOUBRAC Extrême gauche Indre - Issoudun Not contacted No
Indre Olivier DANJOU Front national Indre - Issoudun Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Laurence THIRY Union de la droite Indre - Issoudun Not contacted No
Indre Raphaël TILLIE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Indre - Issoudun Not contacted No
Indre Marie-Claude ARGY Divers gauche Indre - Levroux Not contacted No
Indre Nadine BELLUROT Union de la droite Indre - Levroux Not contacted Elected No
Indre Michel BRUN Union de la droite Indre - Levroux Not contacted Elected No
Indre Catherine CAUZERET Front national Indre - Levroux Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Etienne HUIDO Divers Indre - Levroux Not contacted No
Indre Clarisse PEPION Divers Indre - Levroux Not contacted No
Indre Norbert POTIER Extrême gauche Indre - Levroux Not contacted No
Indre Michel RODIER Front national Indre - Levroux Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Benjamin TAUPIN Divers gauche Indre - Levroux Not contacted No
Indre Evelyne VILLEMONT Extrême gauche Indre - Levroux Not contacted No
Indre Marine BEAULIEU Front national Indre - Neuvy-Saint-Sépulchre Not contacted No
Indre Daniel CALAME Union de la gauche Indre - Neuvy-Saint-Sépulchre Not contacted No
Indre Marie-Jeanne LAFARCINADE Union de la droite Indre - Neuvy-Saint-Sépulchre Not contacted Elected No
Indre Jean-Claude LEDUC Front national Indre - Neuvy-Saint-Sépulchre Not contacted No
Indre Stéphanie NOC-CHAPUT Union de la gauche Indre - Neuvy-Saint-Sépulchre Not contacted No
Indre Louis PINTON Union de la droite Indre - Neuvy-Saint-Sépulchre Not contacted Elected No
Indre Virginie BLUSSEAU Divers droite Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted No
Indre Carole BODIN Union de la gauche Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted No
Indre Josiane DELAUNE Extrême gauche Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted No
Indre Joël FLIRDEN Extrême gauche Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted No
Indre Antoine GODON Extrême gauche Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted No
Indre Philippe GOURLAY Union de la gauche Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted No
Indre Christelle JOURDAIN Front national Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Lydie LACOU Union de la droite Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted Elected No
Indre Lise LAGRANGE Extrême gauche Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted No
Indre Gérard MAYAUD Union de la droite Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted Elected No
Indre Mathieu MOREAUX Divers droite Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted No
Indre Pierre MORIZET Divers gauche Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted No
Indre Laurent PETIT Front national Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Christelle SCHAUER Divers gauche Indre - Saint-Gaultier Not contacted No
Indre Angélique DAGRON-CRETON Divers droite Indre - Valençay Not contacted No
Indre Claude DOUCET Union de la droite Indre - Valençay Not contacted Elected No
Indre Mireille DUVOUX Union de la droite Indre - Valençay Not contacted Elected No
Indre Alain ESTAGER Front de Gauche Indre - Valençay Not contacted No
Indre Philippe JOURDAIN Divers droite Indre - Valençay Not contacted No
Indre Nadège MOIGNEAUX Front de Gauche Indre - Valençay Not contacted No
Indre Marie-Claude NICOLAÏ-SANTINI Front national Indre - Valençay Not contacted Finalist No
Indre Michel VERDIN Front national Indre - Valençay Not contacted Finalist No