cantons list -- Alpes-de-Haute-Provence

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Alpes-de-Haute-Provence'

Alpes-de-Haute-Provence (04)



134 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Sandrine BOISSÉ Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Lucien GILLY Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Michel LANFRANCHI Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Irène MASSE Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Roger MASSE Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Sophie VAGINAY RICOURT Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Barcelonnette Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Jacques BOETTI Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Jeannine DOUZON Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Christian LOUIS Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Gilbert SAUVAN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Magali SURLE-GIRIEUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Alberte VALLEE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Castellane Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Berengere BONNAFOUX Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Jacques BONTE Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Odile BRUN Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Sandrine COSSERAT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Claude FIAERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Guillaume JULIEN Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence André MASINI Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Éric PINZELLI Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Véronique SCHITTULLI Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Soréa TOUMANI Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Château-Arnoux-Saint-Auban Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Denis BAILLE Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Christian BARBERO Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Emilie BEC-ALBANESE Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Gilles BREST Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Catherine BRUN Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Colette CHARRIAU Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Alexis DE VITA Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Nathalie ESPOSITO Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence René MASSETTE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Geneviève PRIMITERRA Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Lionel THONNATTE Extrême droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Isabelle WASICEK Extrême droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Marie-Anne BAUDOUI-MAUREL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Brigitte BEAUMEYER Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Philippe BERROD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Marlene CAMILLERI Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Serge CAREL Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Nicolas CARTAUT Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Jean-Paul CASANOVA Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Jean-Marc DESLOYAL Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Gérard ESMIOL Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Patricia GRANET Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Florence JARDIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Christèle TROUDE Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Digne-les-Bains-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Sophie BALASSE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Khaled BENFERHAT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Catherine BERTHONNECHE Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence David GEHANT Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Patricia PAUL Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Léo WALTER La France Insoumise Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Forcalquier Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Daniel BESSOLO Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Jacques BRES Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Stéphanie BROCHUS Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Sylviane CHAUMONT Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Stéphanie COLOMBERO Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence My Ismail EL OUADGHIRI Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Dominique HERMITTE Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Tatiana JEANNARD Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Jean-François PELLARREY Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Eric SAUVAIRE Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Roland AUBERT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Marie-Claude BRUSAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Bruno CHIAMBRETTO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Michel FAUCHERAND Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Emmanuelle FONTAINE-DOMEIZEL En Marche ! Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Camille GALTIER Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Christian GIRARD Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Marie-Thérèse GIRODO-ZANCA Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Sylvie GOSCINIAK Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Lise RAOULT Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Claude TESTANIERE Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Marie-Christine THOMAS Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-2 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Clotilde BERKI Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Martine CARRIOL Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Jean-Claude CASTEL Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Nathalie DETRAIT Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Yannick PHILIPPONNEAU Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Jean-Luc QUEIRAS Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Manosque-3 Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Ghislaine AUBERT Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Gregory DENIZE Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Elise HERMENT Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Guylaine LEFEBVRE Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Bruno PAPEGAEY Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Gerard PAUL Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Serge SARDELLA Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Dominique VIGNERIE Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Oraison Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Michèle BERTIN Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Louis BREMOND Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Alain CLAPIER Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Claire DUFOUR Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Pierre POURCIN Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Brigitte REYNAUD Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Reillanne Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Delphine BAGARRY En Marche ! Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Michèle BIZOT-GASTALDI Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Henri COUILLIOT Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Isabel GIORDANENGO Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence André LAURENS Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Cassandre LOUBRY Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Christophe LUCAS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Jean LUFFARELLI Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Olivier PONCE Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Magali VILLARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Riez Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Muriel DE VITA Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Gerard DUBUISSON Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Marie-France DULAU Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Evelyne FAURE Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Jean-Jacques LACHAMP Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Thomas LOUBRY Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Sandrine MAUREL Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Jean-Yves ROUX Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Béatrice SAVORNIN Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Bruno SAVORNIN Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Seyne Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Evelyne BLANC Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Michel BLUME Extrême droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Nathalie BREMOND Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Jean-Louis CLEMENT Divers gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Cyril DERDICHE Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Robert GAY Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Jean-Bruno MERIC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Isabelle MORINEAUD Union pour un mouvement populaire Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Gregoria RECTON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Sylvie TAUZIN Extrême droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Sisteron Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Danielle CASALE Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Aurore HERNANDEZ Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Maurice LALLEMENT Divers droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Robert LAURENTI Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Alain LE METAYER Front de Gauche Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Jean-Christophe PETRIGNY Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Nathalie PONCE-GASSIER Parti socialiste Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Elected No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Laurence TURQUET Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Finalist No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Mireille VIAL-TUDELA Union de la droite Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted No
Alpes-de-Haute-Provence Robert VIDAL Front national Alpes-de-Haute-Provence - Valensole Not contacted Finalist No