cantons list -- Landes

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Landes'

Landes (40)



132 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Landes Robert CABE Parti socialiste Landes - Adour Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Christian DUPRAT Front de Gauche Landes - Adour Armagnac Not contacted No
Landes Maryvonne FLORENCE Parti socialiste Landes - Adour Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Marie-France GAUTHIER Union de la droite Landes - Adour Armagnac Not contacted Elected No
Landes Arnaud LAGRAVE Front national Landes - Adour Armagnac Not contacted No
Landes Xavier LAGRAVE Union de la droite Landes - Adour Armagnac Not contacted Elected No
Landes Brigitte NAVARRE Front de Gauche Landes - Adour Armagnac Not contacted No
Landes Nicole PROTOY Front national Landes - Adour Armagnac Not contacted No
Landes Bertrand BERGES Front national Landes - Chalosse Tursan Not contacted No
Landes Maria BERGES Front national Landes - Chalosse Tursan Not contacted No
Landes Monique LUBIN Parti socialiste Landes - Chalosse Tursan Not contacted Elected No
Landes Olivier MARTINEZ Parti socialiste Landes - Chalosse Tursan Not contacted Elected No
Landes Pascale REQUENNA Union de la droite Landes - Chalosse Tursan Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Arnaud TAUZIN Union de la droite Landes - Chalosse Tursan Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Ludovic BEZE Front national Landes - Côte d'Argent Not contacted No
Landes Maryse CORRET Front de Gauche Landes - Côte d'Argent Not contacted No
Landes Xavier FORTINON Parti socialiste Landes - Côte d'Argent Not contacted Elected No
Landes Sandrine GICQUEL Front national Landes - Côte d'Argent Not contacted No
Landes Muriel LAGORCE Parti socialiste Landes - Côte d'Argent Not contacted Elected No
Landes Patricia LAMARQUE Union de la droite Landes - Côte d'Argent Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Thierry LE BRIS Front de Gauche Landes - Côte d'Argent Not contacted No
Landes Philippe MOUHEL Union de la droite Landes - Côte d'Argent Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Florence BERGEZ Union de la droite Landes - Coteau de Chalosse Not contacted No
Landes Michel BOUTTIER Front national Landes - Coteau de Chalosse Not contacted No
Landes Françoise DECAN Front de Gauche Landes - Coteau de Chalosse Not contacted No
Landes Henri EMMANUELLI Parti socialiste Landes - Coteau de Chalosse Not contacted Elected No
Landes François LAFITTE Union de la droite Landes - Coteau de Chalosse Not contacted No
Landes Odile LAFITTE Parti socialiste Landes - Coteau de Chalosse Not contacted Elected No
Landes Louise MELEGARI Front national Landes - Coteau de Chalosse Not contacted No
Landes Didier MERRIEN Front de Gauche Landes - Coteau de Chalosse Not contacted No
Landes Yveline BARDIN Front national Landes - Dax-1 Not contacted No
Landes Henri BEDAT Parti socialiste Landes - Dax-1 Not contacted Elected No
Landes Benoît DE VALICOURT Union de la droite Landes - Dax-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Catherine DELMON Parti socialiste Landes - Dax-1 Not contacted Elected No
Landes Florence DIFFEMBACH Europe Écologie - Les Verts Landes - Dax-1 Not contacted No
Landes Alain GODOT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Landes - Dax-1 Not contacted No
Landes Nicole MASCARAS Union de la droite Landes - Dax-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Sylvie PEDUCASSE Front de Gauche Landes - Dax-1 Not contacted No
Landes Laurent RIFFAULT Front national Landes - Dax-1 Not contacted No
Landes Didier ZARZUELO Front de Gauche Landes - Dax-1 Not contacted No
Landes Jean-Lou ARROUY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Landes - Dax-2 Not contacted No
Landes Gabriel BELLOCQ Parti socialiste Landes - Dax-2 Not contacted Elected No
Landes Martine DEDIEU Union de la droite Landes - Dax-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Gloria DORVAL Parti socialiste Landes - Dax-2 Not contacted Elected No
Landes Julien DUBOIS Union de la droite Landes - Dax-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Dominique DUDOUS Front de Gauche Landes - Dax-2 Not contacted No
Landes Isabelle NAIL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Landes - Dax-2 Not contacted No
Landes Nadine PEYRIN Front national Landes - Dax-2 Not contacted No
Landes André ROSSARD Front de Gauche Landes - Dax-2 Not contacted No
Landes Patrick ROULAND Front national Landes - Dax-2 Not contacted No
Landes Christophe BARDIN Front national Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Hervé BOUILLET Front de Gauche Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted No
Landes Patricia CASSAGNE Union de la droite Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted Elected No
Landes Sophie DONATE CASTERA Front de Gauche Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted No
Landes Patrick DORVILLE Parti socialiste Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted No
Landes Alain DUDON Union de la droite Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted Elected No
Landes Maria Del Pilar LOSADA Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted No
Landes Laure NAYACH Parti socialiste Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted No
Landes Jean-Claude PAYEN Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted No
Landes Alexandra URFALINO Front national Landes - Grands Lacs Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Hélène BLANCHET Union de la droite Landes - Haute Lande Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Dominique COUTIERE Parti socialiste Landes - Haute Lande Armagnac Not contacted Elected No
Landes Solange DANE Front de Gauche Landes - Haute Lande Armagnac Not contacted No
Landes Chantal JOLIT Front national Landes - Haute Lande Armagnac Not contacted No
Landes Daniel LADEUIX Front national Landes - Haute Lande Armagnac Not contacted No
Landes Philippe LUCAS Front de Gauche Landes - Haute Lande Armagnac Not contacted No
Landes Philippe SAINT MARTIN Union de la droite Landes - Haute Lande Armagnac Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Magali VALIORGUE Parti socialiste Landes - Haute Lande Armagnac Not contacted Elected No
Landes Lionel CAMBLANNE Union de la droite Landes - Marensin Sud Not contacted Elected No
Landes Bernadette CAMPAGNE-IBARCQ Europe Écologie - Les Verts Landes - Marensin Sud Not contacted No
Landes Patrick CORREAS Front national Landes - Marensin Sud Not contacted No
Landes Anne-Marie DAUGA Union de la droite Landes - Marensin Sud Not contacted Elected No
Landes Florence LARGET-PIET Front national Landes - Marensin Sud Not contacted No
Landes Maryse LONGUESSERRE Front de Gauche Landes - Marensin Sud Not contacted No
Landes Dominique PERRON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Landes - Marensin Sud Not contacted No
Landes Arnaud PINATEL Parti socialiste Landes - Marensin Sud Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Hélène SARRIQUET Parti socialiste Landes - Marensin Sud Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Sébastien TEULE Front de Gauche Landes - Marensin Sud Not contacted No
Landes Julien ANTUNES Front national Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted No
Landes Mathieu ARA Union de la droite Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted Elected No
Landes Alain BACHÉ PCF - Front de gauche Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted No
Landes Stéphane BRUEY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted No
Landes Christine CARRASQUET Front de Gauche Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted No
Landes Chantal GONTHIER Union de la droite Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted Elected No
Landes Renée IGOUNET Front national Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted No
Landes Laurence MOTOMAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted No
Landes Sylvie SEGAS-LAFITTE Parti socialiste Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Didier SIMON Parti socialiste Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Michaël AULNETTE Front national Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-2 Not contacted No
Landes Pascale BUICHE Parti socialiste Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Geneviève DARRIEUSSECQ Union de la droite Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-2 Not contacted Elected No
Landes Corinne HULOT Front national Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-2 Not contacted No
Landes Renaud LAHITETE Parti socialiste Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Pierre MALLET Union de la droite Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-2 Not contacted Elected No
Landes Arlette TAPIAU-DANGLA Front de Gauche Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-2 Not contacted No
Landes David VILLEGAS Front de Gauche Landes - Mont-de-Marsan-2 Not contacted No
Landes Denis CHIRIAUX Front national Landes - Orthe et Arrigans Not contacted No
Landes Rachel DURQUETY Union de la gauche Landes - Orthe et Arrigans Not contacted Elected No
Landes Marie-France GOSSELIN Front national Landes - Orthe et Arrigans Not contacted No
Landes Yves LAHOUN Union de la gauche Landes - Orthe et Arrigans Not contacted Elected No
Landes Jean PETRAU Union de la droite Landes - Orthe et Arrigans Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Marie-José SIBERCHICOT Union de la droite Landes - Orthe et Arrigans Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Paul CARRERE Parti socialiste Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted Elected No
Landes Dominique DEGOS Parti socialiste Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted Elected No
Landes Isabelle DUPOUY Union de la droite Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted Finalist No
Landes José HUICI Front de Gauche Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted No
Landes Muriel LACAZE Front national Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted No
Landes Yann LEVERRIER Front national Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted No
Landes Pascale MOURIERE Front de Gauche Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted No
Landes Jean-Pierre POURRUT Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted No
Landes Thierry SOCODIABEHERE Union de la droite Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Aline URBAN LARTIGUE Landes - Pays Morcenais Tarusate Not contacted No
Landes Gérald ALBANO Divers gauche Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted No
Landes Henri ARBEILLE Union de la droite Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Nora AZZOUZI Divers gauche Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted No
Landes Sylvie BERGEROO Parti socialiste Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted Elected No
Landes Christophe CARREY Front de Gauche Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted No
Landes Jean-Luc DELPUECH Parti socialiste Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted Elected No
Landes Fusilha DESTENABE Front de Gauche Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted No
Landes Corine LAFITTE Union de la droite Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Isabelle LE CARFF Front national Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted No
Landes Jean-Marie VANIER Front national Landes - Pays Tyrossais Not contacted No
Landes Eva BELIN Front de Gauche Landes - Seignanx Not contacted Elected No
Landes Lionel CAUSSE Parti socialiste Landes - Seignanx Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Gérard CLAVERIE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Landes - Seignanx Not contacted No
Landes Virginie DEFLANDRE FAURE Union de la droite Landes - Seignanx Not contacted No
Landes Marie-Ange DELAVENNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Landes - Seignanx Not contacted No
Landes Isabelle DUFAU Parti socialiste Landes - Seignanx Not contacted Finalist No
Landes Mathieu LAUVRAY Union de la droite Landes - Seignanx Not contacted No
Landes Jean-Marc LESPADE Front de Gauche Landes - Seignanx Not contacted Elected No
Landes Andrée PRAT Front national Landes - Seignanx Not contacted No
Landes Claude SINKE Front national Landes - Seignanx Not contacted No