cantons list -- Loire

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Loire'

Loire (42)



180 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Loire Sylvain DARDOULLIER Divers droite Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted Elected No
Loire Marcel JACOB Front national Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Jacqueline LABLANCHE Parti socialiste Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted No
Loire Michèle MARAS Divers droite Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted Elected No
Loire Christiane MATEO Front de Gauche Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted No
Loire Florence MEUNIER Front national Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Maxime PORTAFAIX Parti socialiste Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted No
Loire Laurent POUZET Front de Gauche Loire - Andrézieux-Bouthéon Not contacted No
Loire Georges BERNAT Divers gauche Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Chantal BROSSE Divers droite Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Elected No
Loire Henri CAZENAVE Front national Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Rachel FAYARD Front national Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Pierre-Jean ROCHETTE Divers droite Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Elected No
Loire Florence VALLOT-PERRET Divers gauche Loire - Boën-sur-Lignon Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Séverine BESANÇON Front national Loire - Charlieu Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Corinne DUPERRON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire - Charlieu Not contacted No
Loire Fabien ESCOFFIER Front de Gauche Loire - Charlieu Not contacted No
Loire Marie Hélène FONTON Front de Gauche Loire - Charlieu Not contacted No
Loire Jérémie LACROIX Divers droite Loire - Charlieu Not contacted Elected No
Loire Clotilde ROBIN Divers droite Loire - Charlieu Not contacted Elected No
Loire Sabine TEYSSIER Parti socialiste Loire - Charlieu Not contacted No
Loire Norbert THIZY Front national Loire - Charlieu Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Alain VALENTIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire - Charlieu Not contacted No
Loire Jean-François VIAL Parti socialiste Loire - Charlieu Not contacted No
Loire Michèle AGRAFEIL Front national Loire - Le Coteau Not contacted Finalist No
Loire René BRUHAT Front national Loire - Le Coteau Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Véronique CHAVEROT Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire - Le Coteau Not contacted Elected No
Loire Daniel FRECHET Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire - Le Coteau Not contacted Elected No
Loire Joël GIRARD Front de Gauche Loire - Le Coteau Not contacted No
Loire Agnès ROFFAT Front de Gauche Loire - Le Coteau Not contacted No
Loire Fabienne STALARS Parti socialiste Loire - Le Coteau Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Jean-Claude TISSOT Parti socialiste Loire - Le Coteau Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Marianne DARFEUILLE Divers droite Loire - Feurs Not contacted Elected No
Loire Mireille JACQUET VERNAY Divers gauche Loire - Feurs Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Charles PERROT Front national Loire - Feurs Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Sophie ROBERT Front national Loire - Feurs Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Pierre SIMONE Divers gauche Loire - Feurs Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Pierre VÉRICEL Divers droite Loire - Feurs Not contacted Elected No
Loire Fabrice CORDAT Parti socialiste Loire - Firminy Not contacted No
Loire Nathalie DESA FERRIOL Front de Gauche Loire - Firminy Not contacted Elected No
Loire Laurence JUBAN Parti socialiste Loire - Firminy Not contacted No
Loire Julien LUYA Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire - Firminy Not contacted No
Loire Marc PETIT Front de Gauche Loire - Firminy Not contacted Elected No
Loire Eveline SUZAT-GIULIANI Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire - Firminy Not contacted No
Loire Jean-Paul VALOUR Front national Loire - Firminy Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Dominique VIALON Front national Loire - Firminy Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Pascal ARRIGHI Front national Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Jean-Yves BONNEFOY Divers droite Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Elected No
Loire Annick BRUNEL Divers droite Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Elected No
Loire Pascale MOREL Front national Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Laure PARDON Divers gauche Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Serge VRAY Divers gauche Loire - Montbrison Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Bernard BONNE Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire - Le Pilat Not contacted Elected No
Loire Anne DE BEAUMONT Divers gauche Loire - Le Pilat Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Tristan DE CLOSMADEUC Front national Loire - Le Pilat Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Judith PESTOUR Front national Loire - Le Pilat Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Valérie PEYSSELON Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire - Le Pilat Not contacted Elected No
Loire Pierre SOYER Divers gauche Loire - Le Pilat Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Christine ARANÉO Extrême gauche Loire - Renaison Not contacted No
Loire Violette AUBERGER Divers gauche Loire - Renaison Not contacted Elected No
Loire Jean BARTHOLIN Divers gauche Loire - Renaison Not contacted Elected No
Loire Huguette BURELIER Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire - Renaison Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Gérard DUMAS Extrême gauche Loire - Renaison Not contacted No
Loire Gilles FOUILLAT Front national Loire - Renaison Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Christophe LOPPIN Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire - Renaison Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Lucette VERNIERE Front national Loire - Renaison Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Marcelle BOULHOL Front de Gauche Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted No
Loire Jean-Claude CHARVIN Divers droite Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted Elected No
Loire Dominique CHIRAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted No
Loire Elise DA SILVA Parti socialiste Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted No
Loire Nicolas FERNANDEZ Front national Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Stéphanie FICARELLA-SCAFI Union des démocrates et indépendants Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted No
Loire Jean-Luc GRANGER Union des démocrates et indépendants Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted No
Loire Corinne HAERTY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted No
Loire Bernard MOTTO ROS Parti socialiste Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted No
Loire Christophe PRIVAS Front de Gauche Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted No
Loire Séverine REYNAUD Divers droite Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted Elected No
Loire Isabelle SURPLY Front national Loire - Rive-de-Gier Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Bruno BARRIQUAND Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire - Roanne-1 Not contacted No
Loire Sarah BROSSET Front national Loire - Roanne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Brigitte DUMOULIN Union de la gauche Loire - Roanne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Loire Dominique FESTE Union des démocrates et indépendants Loire - Roanne-1 Not contacted No
Loire Dominique FLACHAT Front de Gauche Loire - Roanne-1 Not contacted No
Loire Jean-Jacques LADET Union de la gauche Loire - Roanne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Loire Christian MILON Front national Loire - Roanne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Margaret O'LOAN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire - Roanne-1 Not contacted No
Loire Nicolas REVERET Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire - Roanne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Sophie ROTKOPF Union pour un mouvement populaire Loire - Roanne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Jean François VIAL Union des démocrates et indépendants Loire - Roanne-1 Not contacted No
Loire Suzy VIBOUD Front de Gauche Loire - Roanne-1 Not contacted No
Loire Emilie AMBLER Divers droite Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Jean-Claude BENETIER Front de Gauche Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted No
Loire Véronique HULARD Front national Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Hélène LEYLAVERGNE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted No
Loire Eric MICHAUD Parti socialiste Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Elected No
Loire Nathalie MONGE Front de Gauche Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted No
Loire Philippe PERRON Divers droite Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Christian PRAT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted No
Loire Pascale VIALLE-DUTEL Parti socialiste Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Elected No
Loire Pascal WOJTALIK Front national Loire - Roanne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Solange BERLIER Divers droite Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted Elected No
Loire Catherine BONY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted No
Loire Jean Pierre DE PASQUALE Front de Gauche Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted No
Loire Franck DESCOURS Front national Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Valérie FELIX Front national Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Michelle GALLAND Divers gauche Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted No
Loire Aimée MURASZKO Front de Gauche Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted No
Loire Jean-Pierre RAMETTI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted No
Loire Hervé REYNAUD Divers droite Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted Elected No
Loire Stéphane VALETTE Divers gauche Loire - Saint-Chamond Not contacted No
Loire Zahra BENCHARIF Union de la gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Patricia DUBOEUF Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-1 Not contacted No
Loire Belkacem MERAHI Parti de gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-1 Not contacted No
Loire Fabienne PERRIN Union de la droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Loire Christophe PEYRE Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-1 Not contacted No
Loire Yann SACCUCCI Union de la gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Andrée TAURINYA La France Insoumise Loire - Saint-Etienne-1 Not contacted No
Loire Georges ZIEGLER Union de la droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-1 Not contacted Elected No
Loire Jean BAGELLI Divers Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted No
Loire Jean-François BARNIER Union de la droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted Elected No
Loire Christine CAUET Divers gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Alexandra CUSTODIO Union de la droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted Elected No
Loire Marc FAURE Divers gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Claire FERNANDEZ Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted No
Loire Gisèle ROURE Divers Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted No
Loire Mungo SHEMATSI Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-2 Not contacted No
Loire Gilles ARTIGUES Union des démocrates et indépendants Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Arlette BERNARD Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted Elected No
Loire Annie CLEMENT Divers droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted No
Loire Pierrick COURBON Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted Elected No
Loire Gabriel DE PEYRECAVE Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Annick FAY Union des démocrates et indépendants Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Valérie FERLAT Parti communiste francais Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted No
Loire Raphaëlle JEANSON Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Blaise MAMOUM Divers droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted No
Loire Jean PARASKEVAIDIS Parti communiste francais Loire - Saint-Etienne-3 Not contacted No
Loire Magali BADIOU Front de Gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-4 Not contacted No
Loire Philippe BARIOL Front de Gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-4 Not contacted No
Loire Jérôme BESSET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire - Saint-Etienne-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Paul CELLE Divers droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-4 Not contacted Elected No
Loire Serge HORVATH Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-4 Not contacted No
Loire Christiane JODAR Divers droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-4 Not contacted Elected No
Loire Brigitte PEYCELON Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-4 Not contacted No
Loire Dominique PIGEON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire - Saint-Etienne-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Hakim AOUNIT Divers gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted No
Loire Farida BACHA Divers gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted No
Loire Marcel BERNON Front de Gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted No
Loire David CHASSAGNEUX Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Françoise DESPRÉS Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Régis JUANICO Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted Elected No
Loire Robert KARULAK Union de la droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted No
Loire Siham LABICH Union de la droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted No
Loire Vanessa PECEL Front de Gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted No
Loire Marie-Michelle VIALLETON Union de la gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-5 Not contacted Elected No
Loire Béatrice BERNARD Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Joseph FERRARA Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted Elected No
Loire Samy KEFI-JÉRÔME Union de la droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted No
Loire Nicolas KIEFFER Front de Gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted No
Loire Pascale LACOUR Union de la droite Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted No
Loire Eva MARONI Front de Gauche Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted No
Loire Mickaël PETIT Union des démocrates et indépendants Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted No
Loire Katia RICHAUD Union des démocrates et indépendants Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted No
Loire Nadia SEMACHE Parti socialiste Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted Elected No
Loire Bernard URBANIAK Front national Loire - Saint-Etienne-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Antoine CREPINGE Front de Gauche Loire - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert Not contacted No
Loire Colette FERRAND Divers droite Loire - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert Not contacted Elected No
Loire Alain LAURENDON Divers droite Loire - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert Not contacted Elected No
Loire Carole OLLE Front de Gauche Loire - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert Not contacted No
Loire Véronique VIARD Front national Loire - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Gérard VIVANT Front national Loire - Saint-Just-Saint-Rambert Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Corinne BESSON-FAYOLLE Divers droite Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted Elected No
Loire Marie DI SOTTO Front national Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Philippe GUYOT Parti socialiste Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted No
Loire Jean-Marie HORVATH Front national Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted Finalist No
Loire Julia LOURD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted No
Loire Jacques MINNAERT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted No
Loire Bernard PHILIBERT Divers droite Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted Elected No
Loire Simon POUDROUX Front de Gauche Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted No
Loire Marie-Christine THIVANT Parti socialiste Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted No
Loire Céline VEAU Front de Gauche Loire - Sorbiers Not contacted No