cantons list -- Loire-Atlantique

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Loire-Atlantique'

Loire-Atlantique (44)



328 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Loire-Atlantique Françoise CHOPLIN Front national Loire-Atlantique - Ancenis Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Olivier DOUAY Front national Loire-Atlantique - Ancenis Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Claude GAUTIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Ancenis Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Monique GOISET VOISINE Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Ancenis Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Jean-Yves PLOTEAU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Ancenis Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Nadine YOU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Ancenis Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Robert BELLIOT Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Dominique DU TERTRE Front national Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Françoise GIRAULT Divers Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Marie-Yvonne HALPERN Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Yannick JOUBERT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Michel LEHUÉDÉ Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Gatien MEUNIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Myriam MORINEAUX Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Evelyne PROVOST Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Danielle RIVAL Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Philippe ROMILLAT Divers Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Didier VERNET Front national Loire-Atlantique - La Baule-Escoublac Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Jean-Michel BUF Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Hervé CARRO Divers Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Jacqueline GUERRIER Front national Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Jean-Jacques LE GENDRE Front national Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Valérie LETRANGE Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Jean Luc PLUMELET Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Agnès PRUNIER Divers Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Claire TRAMIER Union de la gauche Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Marie-Odile VANNERAUD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Marcel VERGER Union de la gauche Loire-Atlantique - Blain Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Bernard CHESNEAU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Pierre CLOUD-BOURRIERES Front national Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Patrick COTREL Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Yolande DRÉANO Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Véronique DUBETTIER-GRENIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Serge MOUNIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Elsa RÉGENT-PENNUEN Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Alicia THAPON Front national Loire-Atlantique - Carquefou Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Martine BOULANGER Divers Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Erwan BOUVAIS Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Christine CHEVALIER Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Jean-Pierre CLAVAUD Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Maïté COSNARD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Elisa DRION Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Gwenvaël DURET Divers Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Benoit FOURAGE Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Viviane GUÉVEL Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Bérengère IZENIC Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Claude LEFORT Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Brigitte NÉDÉLEC Front national Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Joseph VIOLAIN Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Boris WOZNIAK Front national Loire-Atlantique - La Chapelle-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Catherine CIRON Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Quiterie DE CONIAC Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Bernard DOUAUD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Jean-Michel DUCLOS Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Jean-Francis MILET Front national Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Muriel PEDRAZZANI Front national Loire-Atlantique - Châteaubriant Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Josette BOUSSONNIERE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Alexis CHIROKOFF Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Claudine DESHAYES LE STRAT Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Philippe GERGAUD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Denis GUILBAUD Front national Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique François GUILLOT Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Cosette MARECHAL Front national Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Nelly SORIN Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Clisson Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Yannick BIGAUD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Anne-Sophie DOUET Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique André HOUSSAIS Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Armelle LE HIR Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Viviane LOPEZ Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Gérard PAGEAUD Front national Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Gilles PHILIPPOT Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Géraldine ROSE Front national Loire-Atlantique - Guémené-Penfao Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Catherine BAILHACHE-TOUGUET Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Remy BARRAUD Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Jean-Pierre BERNARD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Chantal BRIERE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Xavier BRUCKERT Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Yves COQUARD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Olivier DU GOURLAY Front national Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Danielle ESTAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Franck HERVY Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Véronique MAHÉ Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Dominique MIGAULT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Alice STAL Front national Loire-Atlantique - Guérande Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Jean-Raymond AUDION Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Jean CHARRIER Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Karine FOUQUET Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Jean-Luc JAVEL Front national Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Fabienne MERCERON Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Gaëlle PINEAU Front national Loire-Atlantique - Machecoul Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Denise ASSELIN Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Frédéric AUBRY Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Elhadi AZZI Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Allison COLOBERT Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Pierre DAGUET Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Vincent DANIS Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Arnaud DE RIGNÉ Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Nejma DRICI Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Katell FAVENNEC Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Xavier FOURNIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Lilian GOUGEON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Anne-Sophie GUERRA Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Christine LADRET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Fabienne PADOVANI Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-1 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Nathalie BLIN Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Isabelle DARCHY Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Jérôme DUCHESNE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Benoist DUTERTRE Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Alexandre EZ-ZEBROUD Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Françoise HAMÉON Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Anne JACQUET Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Pending No
Loire-Atlantique Amal LABADI Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Pending No
Loire-Atlantique Stéphanie LÉAUTÉ Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Hubert MALINGE Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique David MARTINEAU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Dominique NORVAL Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Bernard RINEAU Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Julien SOUBESTE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-2 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Loire-Atlantique Louisa AMROUCHE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Alain AVELLO Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Patrice BOLO Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Alain BOURDEAU Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Catherine CHOLLET Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Guy CROUPY Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Laurence GENDRE Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Christine MEYER Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Alain ROBERT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Fanny SALLÉ Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Dominique TRICHET-ALLAIRE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Franck VAN GOETHEM Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-3 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Jérôme ALEMANY Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Marie Annick BENÂTRE Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Aurelien BOULÉ Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Abbassia HAKEM Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Rozenn HAMEL Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Candice LAM Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Philippe LATOMBE Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Loïc LE NAGAT Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Hédia MANAÏ-BAUCHET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique André MAURICE Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Sonia MEZIANE Divers Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Armelle MICHELOT-PELTIER Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Guillaume RICHARD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Bertrand VRAIN Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-4 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Jonathan BARBIN Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Christian BOUCHET Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Bruno CHEVALIER Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Isabelle HUCHET Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Lyliane JEAN Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Béatrice LE NAOUR Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Catherine LEGAL La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Renaud MONNIN Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Ali REBOUH Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Patricia RIO Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Jean Philippe THOIRY Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Sophie VAN GOETHEM Debout La France Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-5 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Roseline ARZEL Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Pascal BOLO Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Emmanuelle BOUCHAUD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Anne-Marie BOUTET Mouvement démocrate Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Jean-Claude CLEMENT Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Jean DE MASCUREAU Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Latifa DJERBI Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique François FAUTRAD Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Pauline FLEURIMONT Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Thierry MALLARD Mouvement démocrate Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Marie MARCHI Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Christine ORAIN Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Aymeric SEASSAU Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Benoit STEKR-RIDEL Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-6 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Patrice BOUTIN Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Bertrand CARON Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Marie-Fabienne DARSES Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Cyrille DE LAMBERT Sans étiquette Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Loire-Atlantique Jean-Marc DORMOY Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Fabien FOY Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Yasmine GHENAÏ Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Eliette HELINE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Michel MÉNARD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Josette NOËL Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Corinne PACAUD Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Catherine TOUCHEFEU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Nantes-7 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Jean-Luc BESNIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Patrice CHEVALIER Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Anne-Marie CORDIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Régine FRAPPIER GUILLET Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Nicolas GRELIER Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Denise JOLY Front national Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Hubert LERAY Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Aïcha METLAINE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Nort-sur-Erdre Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Jérémy BIGOT Front national Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Bernard CLOUET Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Danielle CORNET Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Annie-Chantal DURAND Front national Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Christian DUVAL Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Dominique FRASLIN Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Bernard LEBEAU Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Claudie ROLLIN Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pontchâteau Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Christian BOISTEAU Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Alain BREUIL Front national Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Nadine EYSSALET Divers Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Patrick GIRARD Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Catherine GOLLY Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Armelle GUÉNOLÉ Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Corine GUIGNARD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Thierry JAMET Divers Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Barbara LUSSAUD Front national Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Vincent PEAUDEAU Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Christiane VAN GOETHEM Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Alain VERGER Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Pornic Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Myriam BIGEARD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Yves DEVEDEC Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Vincent EGRON La France Insoumise Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Erwan GOUIFFES Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Freddy HERVOCHON Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Françoise RABBE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Stéphanie SIMON Front national Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Marie-Béatrice TAUNAY Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Olivier TERRIEN Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Catherine THIBERGE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Wilfried VAN LIEMPD Front national Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Valérie VILLEMAINE Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Bernadette CAUDRON PRAUD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Pierre CHAUVIN Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Brigitte DOUSSET Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Jean-Paul DUBOIS Front national Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Antoine GAUTIER Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Maïwenn GUYOMARCH Divers Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Samuel LANDIER Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Louise MAISONNEUVE Front national Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Stéphane MALLET Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Mireille PERNOT Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Yann QUÉMÉNEUR Divers Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Malika TARARBIT Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Rezé-2 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Didier BROUCKE Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Marie-Christine CURAUDEAU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Géraldine DESMONCEAUX Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Pierre HAIE Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Pending No
Loire-Atlantique Yannick HAURY Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Pending Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Chantal LEDUC-BOUCHAUD Union de la gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Pending Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Marguerite LUSSAUD Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Bernard MORIN Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Pascal PRAS Union de la gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Pending Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Liliane VAILLANT Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Brevin-les-Pins Pending No
Loire-Atlantique Guy BERNARD Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Jeannick CAVALIN Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Hervé COROUGE Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique David COURTIN Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Laurent EGRON Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Guylène FRIARD Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Carole GRELAUD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Luc MINCHENEAU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Christine NOBLET Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Yolande PERRIGAUD Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Julie RAMELOT Divers droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Claude VERDIER Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Matthieu ANNEREAU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Sandrine DUPORT-FLEURIMONT Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Agnès FOUCHER Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Bernard GAGNET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Marie-Paule GAILLOCHET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Jean-Marc GERMAINE Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Jean-Sébastien GUITTON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Anthony HAMELIN Divers Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Jocelyne LAMY Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Christophe LANCIEN Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Katell LEON Divers Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Monique MAISONNEUVE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Herblain-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Michel BEAUPRE Divers Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Marie-France BELIN Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Florence BEUVELET Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Pending Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Gauthier BOUCHET Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Nathalie BRUNEAU Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Philippe CADIET Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Pending Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Bertrand CHOUBRAC Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Annaig COTONNEC Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Pending Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Guillaume DESSABLES Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Marie DOISNEAU Divers Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Alain GEORGET Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Yann LE POLLOTEC Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Pending No
Loire-Atlantique Stéphanie SUTTER Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Sarah TRICHET-ALLAIRE Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-1 Signed No
Loire-Atlantique Jean-Claude BLANCHARD Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Gilles BRIAND Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Philippe GROSVALET Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Annie HERVO Extrême gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Annie LANNON Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Eddy Le Beller Lutte ouvrière Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Lydia MEIGNEN Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Magalie PIED Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Stéphane PIEL Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Lydia POIRIER Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Catherine ROUGÉ Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Jean-Michel TEXIER Mouvement démocrate Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Dominique TRIGODET Mouvement démocrate Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Pierre-Yves VINCENT Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Nazaire-2 Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Stéphan BEAUGE Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Yohann BOURGEON Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Nicole COUËRON Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Claude NAUD Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Stéphanie NEUVILLE-BERNIER Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Karine PAVIZA Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Philbert-de-Grand-Lieu Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Irène BAUDON Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Michel CAILLAUD Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Claude CANO Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Marcelle CHAPEAU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Philippe DAVID Front national Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Pascale DEBORD Europe Écologie - Les Verts Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Stéphane GUILLOU Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Marie-Claude ROBIN Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Sylvie ROUDIL Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Laurent TURQUOIS Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Saint-Sébastien-sur-Loire Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique René BARON Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Pending Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Pierre BERTIN Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Will not sign Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Michèle JASAK Front national Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Aurelien LE CORRE Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Signed and confirmation (letter/fax) received No
Loire-Atlantique Charlotte LUQUIAU Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Samuel POTIER Front national Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Claudine SAICHE Front de Gauche Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Réjane SECHER Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Vallet Pending Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Rodolphe AMAILLAND Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Delphine COAT PROU Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Sophie JULÉ Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Hervé LECA Front national Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Nicole MELLET Front national Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted No
Loire-Atlantique Nejat NARINC Parti socialiste Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted Finalist No
Loire-Atlantique Agnès PARAGOT Union de la droite Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted Elected No
Loire-Atlantique Bernard PEYSSON Divers gauche Loire-Atlantique - Vertou Not contacted No