cantons list -- Lot

Parent local authorities : France

Ask to be responsible of this local authority Add an initiative for 'Lot'

Lot (46)



148 candidates during first ballot

Canton Photo Name Party Constituency Signed the pact Finalist Additional candidat remplacant departementales 2015
Lot Jean-Claude CARON Front de Gauche Lot - Cahors-1 Not contacted No
Lot Martine HILT Divers droite Lot - Cahors-1 Not contacted Elected No
Lot Leyla KADRI Parti socialiste Lot - Cahors-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Yannick LE QUENTREC Front de Gauche Lot - Cahors-1 Not contacted No
Lot Bruno LERVOIRE Front national Lot - Cahors-1 Not contacted No
Lot Denis MARRE Divers droite Lot - Cahors-1 Not contacted Elected No
Lot Serge MUNTE Parti socialiste Lot - Cahors-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Prudence THIERRET Front national Lot - Cahors-1 Not contacted No
Lot Ange CACI Front national Lot - Cahors-2 Not contacted No
Lot Jean-Pierre CORTVRIENDT Union pour un mouvement populaire Lot - Cahors-2 Not contacted No
Lot Joëlle DEBRUYNE Union pour un mouvement populaire Lot - Cahors-2 Not contacted No
Lot Martine FOURNIER Union des démocrates et indépendants Lot - Cahors-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Geneviève LAGARDE Parti socialiste Lot - Cahors-2 Not contacted Elected No
Lot Serge LAYBROS Front de Gauche Lot - Cahors-2 Not contacted No
Lot Christine MARTINET Front de Gauche Lot - Cahors-2 Not contacted No
Lot Serge NOUAILLES Parti socialiste Lot - Cahors-2 Not contacted Elected No
Lot Julia PELISSIER Front national Lot - Cahors-2 Not contacted No
Lot Michel ROUMEGOUX Union des démocrates et indépendants Lot - Cahors-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Lucien BLANC Union pour un mouvement populaire Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted No
Lot Vincent BOUILLAGUET Union de la gauche Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted Elected No
Lot Béatrice CUBAYNES-ARNT Divers droite Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted No
Lot Elise DUPLESSIS-KERGOMARD Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted No
Lot Nelly GINESTET Union de la gauche Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted Elected No
Lot Sonia MAROUANI Union pour un mouvement populaire Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted No
Lot Gilles MICHOT Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted No
Lot Denis MORCHAIS Front de Gauche Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted No
Lot Honoriline NIULIKI Front national Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Patrick NODARIE Divers droite Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted No
Lot René ORTIS Front national Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Marie PIQUE Front de Gauche Lot - Cahors-3 Not contacted No
Lot Pierre BEAUVOIS Front de Gauche Lot - Causse et Bouriane Not contacted No
Lot Fanny BEGGIATO Front de Gauche Lot - Causse et Bouriane Not contacted No
Lot Danielle DEVIERS Parti socialiste Lot - Causse et Bouriane Not contacted Elected No
Lot Monique GOUSSU Front national Lot - Causse et Bouriane Not contacted No
Lot Serge RIGAL Parti socialiste Lot - Causse et Bouriane Not contacted Elected No
Lot Emeric ZELLER Front national Lot - Causse et Bouriane Not contacted No
Lot Pierre DUFOUR Front de Gauche Lot - Causse et Vallées Not contacted No
Lot Nathalie FONT Front national Lot - Causse et Vallées Not contacted No
Lot Françoise LAPERGUE Divers gauche Lot - Causse et Vallées Not contacted Elected No
Lot Carmen NEHRKORN Front de Gauche Lot - Causse et Vallées Not contacted No
Lot Jean-Jacques RAFFY Divers gauche Lot - Causse et Vallées Not contacted Elected No
Lot Jacques SMETS Front national Lot - Causse et Vallées Not contacted No
Lot Michel AUSSEL-LAGARDE Front national Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Francis AYROLES Divers gauche Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted No
Lot François BIASSETTE Divers gauche Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted No
Lot Sylvie BONHOMME Divers gauche Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted No
Lot Jean-Pierre BOUCARD Parti socialiste Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted Elected No
Lot Françoise BOURET Front de Gauche Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted No
Lot Ingrid BOUTSEN Front national Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Olivier GUITTARD Divers Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted No
Lot Isabelle LABAIGT-BENNE Divers Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted No
Lot Catherine MARTINEZ Divers gauche Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted No
Lot Angèle PREVILLE Parti socialiste Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted Elected No
Lot Patrice VIDIEU Front de Gauche Lot - Cère et Ségala Not contacted No
Lot Kevin AUBRY Front national Lot - Figeac-1 Not contacted No
Lot Philippe BROUQUI Divers gauche Lot - Figeac-1 Not contacted No
Lot Marie-France COLOMB Parti socialiste Lot - Figeac-1 Not contacted Elected No
Lot Magali FERLUC Union des démocrates et indépendants Lot - Figeac-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Martine LAGARDE Divers gauche Lot - Figeac-1 Not contacted No
Lot Antoine LOREDO Union des démocrates et indépendants Lot - Figeac-1 Not contacted Finalist No
Lot André MELLINGER Parti socialiste Lot - Figeac-1 Not contacted Elected No
Lot Christianne SERCOMANENS Front de Gauche Lot - Figeac-1 Not contacted No
Lot Antoine SOTO Front de Gauche Lot - Figeac-1 Not contacted No
Lot Marie-Françoise THIEBAUT Front national Lot - Figeac-1 Not contacted No
Lot Marie-Claire ALARCON Front national Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted No
Lot Guillaume BALDY Union de la gauche Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted Elected No
Lot Aurelie BARATEAU Divers droite Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Jean-Baptiste DELAGE Divers gauche Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted No
Lot Jérôme DELMAS Front de Gauche Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted No
Lot Julien FOUR Front national Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted No
Lot Patricia GONTIER Divers gauche Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted No
Lot Marie-Claire LUCIANI Front de Gauche Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted No
Lot Jean-Paul MONTHIOUX Divers droite Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Nicole PAULO Union de la gauche Lot - Figeac-2 Not contacted Elected No
Lot André BARGUES Parti socialiste Lot - Gourdon Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Paola BENASTRE Divers droite Lot - Gourdon Not contacted No
Lot Jérôme COTE Front national Lot - Gourdon Not contacted No
Lot Nathalie DENIS Lot - Gourdon Not contacted Elected No
Lot Irène GASPAR-TEIXEIRA Front national Lot - Gourdon Not contacted No
Lot Viviane IRAGNES-COLIN Front de Gauche Lot - Gourdon Not contacted No
Lot Robert LACOMBE Lot - Gourdon Not contacted Elected No
Lot Patrice MAURY Divers droite Lot - Gourdon Not contacted No
Lot Pascal PAVAN Front de Gauche Lot - Gourdon Not contacted No
Lot Nadine SAOUDI Parti socialiste Lot - Gourdon Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Marie BERTHOUMIEU Divers gauche Lot - Gramat Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Jean-Marc BOUVET Front de Gauche Lot - Gramat Not contacted No
Lot Guy CASTAGNOL Front national Lot - Gramat Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Luc JUBERT Divers gauche Lot - Gramat Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Virginie LONG Front de Gauche Lot - Gramat Not contacted No
Lot Catherine MENTION Front national Lot - Gramat Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Caroline MEY-FAU Parti socialiste Lot - Gramat Not contacted Elected No
Lot Maxime VERDIER Parti socialiste Lot - Gramat Not contacted Elected No
Lot Michèle COPIN Front national Lot - Lacapelle-Marival Not contacted No
Lot Serge DESPEYROUX Front de Gauche Lot - Lacapelle-Marival Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Richard GAPSKI Front national Lot - Lacapelle-Marival Not contacted No
Lot Eliane LAVERGNE Front de Gauche Lot - Lacapelle-Marival Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Pascal LEWICKI Divers gauche Lot - Lacapelle-Marival Not contacted Elected No
Lot Catherine PRUNET Divers gauche Lot - Lacapelle-Marival Not contacted Elected No
Lot Bernard BORREDON Union des démocrates et indépendants Lot - Luzech Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Véronique BOUET Front de Gauche Lot - Luzech Not contacted No
Lot Marie-France CARLE Union des démocrates et indépendants Lot - Luzech Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Marc GASTAL Divers gauche Lot - Luzech Not contacted Elected No
Lot Jean-Pierre JOUSSEAU Front de Gauche Lot - Luzech Not contacted No
Lot Mariam MANDOU Front national Lot - Luzech Not contacted No
Lot Maryse MAURY Divers gauche Lot - Luzech Not contacted Elected No
Lot Philippe VANNESTE Front national Lot - Luzech Not contacted No
Lot Jean-Claude BESSOU Union de la gauche Lot - Marches du Sud-Quercy Not contacted Elected No
Lot Catherine BOUDET Divers droite Lot - Marches du Sud-Quercy Not contacted No
Lot Christian BOUSQUET Front de Gauche Lot - Marches du Sud-Quercy Not contacted No
Lot Audrey FARGIS Front national Lot - Marches du Sud-Quercy Not contacted Finalist No
Lot René MABIRE Front national Lot - Marches du Sud-Quercy Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Catherine MARLAS Union de la gauche Lot - Marches du Sud-Quercy Not contacted Elected No
Lot Fiona MAUDUIT Front de Gauche Lot - Marches du Sud-Quercy Not contacted No
Lot Martial RIVES Divers droite Lot - Marches du Sud-Quercy Not contacted No
Lot Marielle ALARY Parti socialiste Lot - Martel Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Christian DELRIEU Divers droite Lot - Martel Not contacted Elected No
Lot Michèle FOURNIER-BOURGEADE Divers droite Lot - Martel Not contacted Elected No
Lot Romain GARNIER Front national Lot - Martel Not contacted No
Lot Thierry GROSSEMY Front de Gauche Lot - Martel Not contacted No
Lot Jean-Philippe PAGEOT Parti socialiste Lot - Martel Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Nathalie VERGNES Front de Gauche Lot - Martel Not contacted No
Lot Réjane WILD Front national Lot - Martel Not contacted No
Lot Serge BLADINIERES Union de la gauche Lot - Puy-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected No
Lot Monique CARY Divers Lot - Puy-l'Evêque Not contacted No
Lot Virginie CASTAGNOL Front national Lot - Puy-l'Evêque Not contacted No
Lot Nathalie CHALUT Front de Gauche Lot - Puy-l'Evêque Not contacted No
Lot Véronique CHASSAIN Union de la gauche Lot - Puy-l'Evêque Not contacted Elected No
Lot Emmanuel CRENNE Front national Lot - Puy-l'Evêque Not contacted No
Lot Claude MIRANDOLA Divers Lot - Puy-l'Evêque Not contacted No
Lot Thierry SIMON Front de Gauche Lot - Puy-l'Evêque Not contacted No
Lot Michelle BARGUES Divers gauche Lot - Saint-Céré Not contacted No
Lot Antoine BECO Divers gauche Lot - Saint-Céré Not contacted No
Lot Dominique BIZAT Union de la gauche Lot - Saint-Céré Not contacted Elected No
Lot Jean-Pierre BOUDOU Union pour un mouvement populaire Lot - Saint-Céré Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Olivier DESBORDES Union de la gauche Lot - Saint-Céré Not contacted Elected No
Lot Alain GERBOLES Front national Lot - Saint-Céré Not contacted No
Lot Monique MARTIGNAC Union pour un mouvement populaire Lot - Saint-Céré Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Claude NASTORG Front de Gauche Lot - Saint-Céré Not contacted No
Lot Danielle PLAZE Front de Gauche Lot - Saint-Céré Not contacted No
Lot Etiennette RUIZ Front national Lot - Saint-Céré Not contacted No
Lot Raymond BELLAT Front national Lot - Souillac Not contacted Finalist No
Lot Yves BIALGUES Front de Gauche Lot - Souillac Not contacted No
Lot Monique BOUTINAUD Divers gauche Lot - Souillac Not contacted Elected No
Lot Carole LEDUC Divers droite Lot - Souillac Not contacted No
Lot Gilles LIEBUS Divers gauche Lot - Souillac Not contacted Elected No
Lot Eliane NAYRAC Front de Gauche Lot - Souillac Not contacted No
Lot Stéphane ROBY Divers droite Lot - Souillac Not contacted No
Lot Amélie ZELLER Front national Lot - Souillac Not contacted Finalist No